High School & Secondary School Alumni in the Majors

Schools' Major League Totals: Batting / Pitching

Numbers in parentheses are (# of MLB players, # of all pro players in our DB) Please note that this information is not complete and some players' collegiate or scholastic data is either unknown or unentered.

US Colleges and Universities

Alabama

A. H. Parker HS (Birmingham, AL) (0,1)

Alabama Christian Academy HS (Montgomery, AL) (0,1)

Albertville HS (Albertville, AL) (1,1)

Alexander City HS (Alexander City, AL) (0,1)

Aliceville HS (Aliceville, AL) (0,1)

Allen Institute (Mobile, AL) (2,2)

American Christian Academy (Tuscaloosa, AL) (0,1)

Anniston HS (Anniston, AL) (0,2)

Ardmore HS (Ardmore, AL) (0,1)

Ashford HS (Ashford, AL) (0,1)

Athens HS (Athens, AL) (1,2)

Auburn HS (Auburn, AL) (0,2)

Austin HS (Decatur, AL) (0,1)

Baker HS (Mobile, AL) (1,5)

Baldwin County HS (Bay Minette, AL) (0,2)

Baylor Prep (Auburn, AL) (1,1)

Benjamin Russell HS (Alexander City, AL) (2,3)

Bessemer HS (Bessemer, AL) (1,4)

Bibb County HS (Centreville, AL) (1,4)

Boaz HS (Boaz, AL) (0,3)

Bob Jones HS (Madison, AL) (1,2)

Brewer HS (Somerville, AL) (1,2)

Briarwood Christian HS (Birmingham, AL) (0,1)

Buckhorn HS (New Market, AL) (0,1)

Carbon Hill HS (Carbon Hill, AL) (1,1)

Central HS (Florence, AL) (0,1)

Central HS (Mobile, AL) (1,1)

Central HS (Phenix City, AL) (1,2)

Central HS (Tuscaloosa, AL) (2,2)

Charles Henderson HS (Troy, AL) (1,4)

Cherokee County HS (Centre, AL) (0,2)

Childersburg HS (Childersburg, AL) (1,3)

Choctaw County HS (Butler, AL) (1,1)

Citronelle HS (Citronelle, AL) (1,1)

Clark County HS (Grove Hill, AL) (1,1)

Clay-Chalkville HS (Clay, AL) (0,3)

Clift HS (Opelika, AL) (0,1)

Coffee HS (Florence, AL) (1,2)

Cottonwood HS (Cottonwood, AL) (1,1)

Country HS (Chilton, AL) (1,1)

Cullman HS (Cullman, AL) (1,5)

Dadeville HS (Camp Hill, AL) (0,1)

Dallas County HS (Plantersville, AL) (0,1)

Daphne HS (Daphne, AL) (1,3)

David HS (Tuscaloosa, AL) (0,1)

Davidson HS (Mobile, AL) (1,3)

Davidson HS (Mobile, AL) (0,1)

Decatur HS (Decatur, AL) (0,1)

Demopolis Academy (Demopolis, AL) (1,1)

Demopolis HS (Demopolis, AL) (1,2)

Deshler HS (Tuscumbia, AL) (0,1)

Dora HS (Dora, AL) (1,1)

Dothan HS (Dothan, AL) (1,2)

Druid HS (Tuscaloosa, AL) (1,2)

Edgewood Academy (Elmore, AL) (0,2)

Emma Sansom HS (Gadsden, AL) (0,2)

Ensley HS (Birmingham, AL) (2,6)

Enterprise HS (Enterprise, AL) (0,3)

Etowah HS (Attalla, AL) (1,1)

Eufala HS (Eufala, AL) (0,1)

Eugene Brown Erwin HS (Center Point, AL) (0,1)

Evergreen HS (Evergreen, AL) (0,1)

Fairfield HS (Fairfield, AL) (0,1)

Fairfield Industrial HS (Fairfield, AL) (1,1)

Fairhope HS (Fairhope, AL) (1,4)

Faith Academy (Mobile, AL) (2,3)

Five Points HS (Five Points, AL) (2,2)

Florence HS (Florence, AL) (0,1)

Fort Payne HS (Fort Payne, AL) (0,1)

Fruitdale HS (Fruitdale, AL) (0,1)

Gadsden HS (Gadsden, AL) (0,1)

Gardendale HS (Gardendale, AL) (2,2)

Geneva County HS (Hartford, AL) (1,2)

Geneva HS (Geneva, AL) (0,1)

George Washington Carver HS (Montgomery, AL) (1,1)

Glenwood HS (Phenix City, AL) (1,1)

Glenwood School (Smiths Station, AL) (0,1)

Goshen HS (Goshen, AL) (1,2)

Grissom HS (Huntsville, AL) (0,3)

Guntersville HS (Guntersville, AL) (1,1)

Haleyville HS (Haleyville, AL) (0,1)

Handley HS (Roanoke, AL) (0,1)

Hartselle HS (Hartselle, AL) (2,4)

Hatton HS (Town Creek, AL) (1,1)

Hazel Green HS (Hazel Green, AL) (0,1)

Headland HS (Headland, AL) (0,1)

Hewitt-Trussville HS (Trussville, AL) (2,2)

Hillcrest HS (Tuscaloosa, AL) (2,5)

Hokes Bluff HS (Gadsden, AL) (1,2)

Holt HS (Tuscaloosa, AL) (1,1)

Holy Family HS (Emsley, AL) (1,1)

Homewood HS (Homewood, AL) (0,1)

Hooper HS (Birmingham, AL) (1,3)

Hoover HS (Hoover, AL) (0,5)

Houston Academy (Dothan, AL) (0,1)

Hueytown HS (Hueytown, AL) (4,5)

Huffman HS (Birmingham, AL) (3,3)

Huntsville HS (Huntsville, AL) (1,5)

Jackson HS (Jackson, AL) (1,2)

Jacksonville HS (Jacksonville, AL) (1,2)

James Clemens HS (Madison, AL) (0,1)

Jefferson County HS (Birmingham, AL) (0,1)

Jefferson Davis HS (Montgomery, AL) (1,4)

Jemison HS (Jemison, AL) (0,1)

Jess Lanier HS (Bessemer, AL) (1,1)

John Carroll Catholic HS (Birmingham, AL) (0,1)

Jones Valley HS (Birmingham, AL) (2,3)

Joppa HS (Joppa, AL) (1,1)

Kennedy HS (Kennedy, AL) (0,1)

Lafayette HS (Lafayette, AL) (1,1)

Lanett HS (Lanett, AL) (0,2)

Lanier HS (Montgomery, AL) (0,4)

Lauderdale County HS (Rogersville, AL) (0,1)

Lawrence County HS (Moulton, AL) (0,1)

Lee HS (Huntsville, AL) (2,5)

Lee HS (Montgomery, AL) (2,3)

Lee Scott Academy HS (Auburn, AL) (0,1)

Leeds HS (Odenville, AL) (0,2)

Leroy HS (Leroy, AL) (2,2)

Louisville HS (Louisville, AL) (0,1)

Madison Academy (Madison, AL) (0,3)

Marbury HS (Deatsville, AL) (1,1)

Mars Hill Bible School (Florence, AL) (1,3)

Marshall County HS (Guntersville, AL) (0,1)

Mary Montgomery HS (Semmes, AL) (1,5)

McAdory HS (Bessemer, AL) (1,1)

McCoo HS (Eufaula, AL) (0,1)

McGill HS (Mobile, AL) (0,1)

McGill-Toolen Catholic HS (Mobile, AL) (1,6)

Millbrook HS (Millbrook, AL) (1,1)

Minor HS (Birmingham, AL) (1,1)

Mobile County HS (Grand Bay, AL) (3,3)

Monroeville HS (Monroeville, AL) (1,1)

Montgomery County HS (Ramer, AL) (1,1)

Montgomery HS (Montgomery, AL) (2,3)

Mortimer Jordan HS (Morris, AL) (0,2)

Mountain Brook HS (Mountain Brook, AL) (1,2)

Murphy HS (Mobile, AL) (1,3)

Newton HS (Newton, AL) (0,1)

Newville HS (Newville, AL) (0,1)

Next Level Academy (Montgomery, AL) (0,1)

North Jackson HS (Stevenson, AL) (0,1)

North Sand Mountain HS (Higdon, AL) (1,1)

Northside Methodist Academy (Dothan, AL) (0,1)

Northview HS (Dothan, AL) (2,4)

Oak Mountain HS (Birmingham, AL) (1,3)

Oneonta HS (Oneonta, AL) (0,1)

Opelika HS (Opelika, AL) (2,2)

Opp HS (Opp, AL) (0,1)

Oxford HS (Oxford, AL) (1,4)

Parker HS (Birmingham, AL) (2,3)

Patrician Academy (Butler, AL) (1,1)

Paul Hayne HS (Birmingham, AL) (1,1)

Paul W. Bryant HS (Tuscaloosa, AL) (1,2)

Pelham HS (Pelham, AL) (0,2)

Pell City HS (Pell City, AL) (1,5)

Phillips HS (Birmingham, AL) (2,6)

Phillips HS (Phillips, AL) (1,1)

Pickens Academy (Carrollton, AL) (1,1)

Pike Liberal Arts School (Troy, AL) (0,1)

Pinson Valley HS (Pinson, AL) (2,4)

Pleasant Grove HS (Pleasant Grove, AL) (1,1)

Praco HS (Praco, AL) (0,1)

Prattville HS (Prattville, AL) (2,2)

Priceville HS (Decatur, AL) (0,1)

Ragland HS (Ragland, AL) (0,1)

Ramsay HS (Birmingham, AL) (0,1)

Ramsey HS (Birmingham, AL) (0,2)

Ranburne HS (Ranburne, AL) (1,1)

Robertsdale HS (Robertsdale, AL) (0,1)

Russell County HS (Seale, AL) (3,10)

S. R. Butler HS (Huntsville, AL) (2,2)

Satsuma HS (Satsuma, AL) (2,4)

Selma HS (Selma, AL) (1,1)

Shades Valley HS (Birmingham, AL) (0,1)

Shaw HS (Mobile, AL) (1,1)

Slocomb HS (Slocomb, AL) (1,1)

Smiths Station HS (Smiths Station, AL) (0,1)

Southern Choctaw HS (Silas, AL) (1,1)

Spain Park HS (Hoover, AL) (0,4)

Spanish Fort HS (Spanish Fort, AL) (0,2)

Sparkman HS (Harvest, AL) (1,3)

Springwood HS (Lanett, AL) (0,1)

St. James HS (Montgomery, AL) (1,2)

St. Luke's Episcopal School (Mobile, AL) (0,1)

St. Paul's Episcopal School (Mobile, AL) (3,3)

Stanhope Elmore HS (Millbrook, AL) (1,3)

Starke University School (Montgomery, AL) (0,1)

Sumiton Christian HS (Jasper, AL) (0,1)

Susan Moore HS (Blountsville, AL) (1,1)

Sweet Water HS (Sweet Water, AL) (1,1)

Sylacauga HS (Sylacauga, AL) (1,1)

T. R. Miller HS (Brewton, AL) (0,3)

Talladega HS (Talladega, AL) (0,1)

Tallassee HS (Tallassee, AL) (0,2)

Tarrant City HS (Tarrant, AL) (1,1)

Theodore HS (Theodore, AL) (0,2)

Thomasville HS (Thomasville, AL) (1,2)

Thompson HS (Alabaster, AL) (1,1)

Thorsby HS (Thorsby, AL) (0,1)

Tuscaloosa Academy HS (Tuscaloosa, AL) (2,4)

Tuscaloosa County HS (Northport, AL) (2,6)

Tuscaloosa HS (Tuscaloosa, AL) (0,3)

UMS Prep HS (Mobile, AL) (0,2)

UMS-Wright Prep (Mobile, AL) (0,1)

Union Springs HS (Union Springs, AL) (2,2)

Valley HS (Valley, AL) (0,1)

Vestavia Hills HS (Vestavia Hills, AL) (3,7)

Vigor HS (Prichard, AL) (1,1)

W. A. Berry HS (Hoover, AL) (1,1)

Walker HS (Jasper, AL) (0,1)

Washington County HS (Chatom, AL) (0,1)

Wenonah HS (Birmingham, AL) (2,2)

West Blocton HS (West Blocton, AL) (0,1)

West End HS (Birmingham, AL) (1,3)

Westfield HS (Docena, AL) (1,1)

Wetumpka HS (Wetumpka, AL) (2,5)

Whistler HS (Whistler, AL) (1,1)

Wilcox County HS (Camden, AL) (1,1)

Williamson HS (Mobile, AL) (1,1)

Woodlawn HS (Birmingham, AL) (2,3)

Alaska

Chugiak HS (Eagle River, AK) (0,1)

Douglas HS (Juneau, AK) (1,2)

East HS (Anchorage, AK) (0,2)

Lathrop HS (Fairbanks, AK) (0,1)

Lonoke HS (Lonoke, AK) (0,1)

Monroe Catholic HS (Fairbanks, AK) (0,1)

North Pole HS (North Pole, AK) (0,1)

Service HS (Anchorage, AK) (0,1)

Sitka HS (Sitka, AK) (0,1)

Soldotna HS (Soldotna, AK) (0,1)

South Anchorage HS (Anchorage, AK) (0,1)

Arizona

Agua Fria HS (Avondale, AZ) (3,4)

Alhambra HS (Glendale, AZ) (0,1)

Amphitheater HS (Tucson, AZ) (2,3)

Apollo HS (Glendale, AZ) (2,4)

Arcadia HS (Phoenix, AZ) (0,6)

Barry Goldwater HS (Glendale, AZ) (0,2)

Basha HS (Gilbert, AZ) (0,6)

Benson HS (Ponerene, AZ) (1,2)

Bisbee HS (Bisbee, AZ) (0,3)

Blueridge HS (Lakeside, AZ) (0,1)

Boulder Creek HS (Anthem, AZ) (0,2)

Bourgade HS (Phoenix, AZ) (1,2)

Bradshaw Mountain HS (Prescott Valley, AZ) (2,2)

Brophy College Preparatory (Phoenix, AZ) (1,16)

Buckeye HS (Buckeye, AZ) (1,1)

Buena HS (Sierra Vista, AZ) (1,3)

Cactus HS (Glendale, AZ) (1,4)

Cactus Shadows HS (Cave Creek, AZ) (0,6)

Camelback HS (Phoenix, AZ) (2,4)

Campo Verde HS (Gilbert, AZ) (0,1)

Canyon del Oro HS (Oro Valley, AZ) (5,11)

Casa Grande Union HS (Casa Grande, AZ) (0,1)

Catalina Foothills HS (Tucson, AZ) (0,4)

Catalina Magnet HS (Tucson, AZ) (0,1)

Centennial HS (Peoria, AZ) (1,3)

Central HS (Phoenix, AZ) (1,1)

Chandler HS (Chandler, AZ) (2,4)

Chaparral HS (Scottsdale, AZ) (6,28)

Chino Valley HS (Chino Valley, AZ) (1,2)

Cibola HS (Yuma, AZ) (0,5)

Cienega HS (Vail, AZ) (0,3)

Coconino HS (Flagstaff, AZ) (1,1)

Coolidge HS (Coolidge, AZ) (0,1)

Corona del Sol HS (Tempe, AZ) (0,5)

Coronado HS (Scottsdale, AZ) (1,1)

Cortez HS (Phoenix, AZ) (1,1)

Deer Valley HS (Glendale, AZ) (2,6)

Desert Mountain HS (Scottsdale, AZ) (1,9)

Desert Ridge HS (Mesa, AZ) (1,3)

Desert View HS (Tucson, AZ) (0,2)

Desert Vista HS (Phoenix, AZ) (1,10)

Dobson HS (Mesa, AZ) (0,1)

Douglas HS (Douglas, AZ) (0,1)

Empire HS (Tucson, AZ) (0,1)

Flagstaff HS (Flagstaff, AZ) (1,2)

Flowing Wells HS (Tucson, AZ) (0,1)

Fountain Hills HS (Fountain Hills, AZ) (0,1)

Gerard HS (Phoenix, AZ) (0,1)

Gilbert HS (Gilbert, AZ) (2,13)

Glendale HS (Glendale, AZ) (0,2)

Globe HS (Globe, AZ) (0,2)

Greenway HS (Phoenix, AZ) (1,7)

Hamilton HS (Chandler, AZ) (2,12)

Hayden HS (Hayden, AZ) (0,1)

Hayden HS (Winkelman, AZ) (0,1)

Highland HS (Gilbert, AZ) (3,8)

Horizon HS (Scottsdale, AZ) (5,18)

Ironwood HS (Glendale, AZ) (0,1)

Ironwood Ridge HS (Oro Valley, AZ) (0,2)

Kingman Academy (Kingman, AZ) (0,1)

La Joya Community HS (Avondale, AZ) (0,1)

Liberty HS (Peoria, AZ) (0,1)

Marana HS (Tucson, AZ) (2,3)

McClintock HS (Tempe, AZ) (3,6)

Mesa HS (Mesa, AZ) (5,6)

Mesquite HS (Gilbert, AZ) (1,5)

Millenium HS (Goodyear, AZ) (0,4)

Mingus Union HS (Cottonwood, AZ) (1,2)

Mohave HS (Bullhead City, AZ) (0,1)

Moon Valley HS (Phoenix, AZ) (1,1)

Mountain Pointe HS (Phoenix, AZ) (2,12)

Mountain Ridge HS (Glendale, AZ) (3,10)

Mountain View HS (Mesa, AZ) (3,9)

Mountain View HS (Tucson, AZ) (0,2)

Nogales HS (Nogales, AZ) (1,3)

North Canyon HS (Phoenix, AZ) (0,1)

North Phoenix HS (Phoenix, AZ) (0,5)

Northwest Christian School (Phoenix, AZ) (0,1)

Notre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ) (1,7)

Orme School (Mayer, AZ) (0,1)

Palo Verde HS (Phoenix, AZ) (1,1)

Palo Verde HS (Tucson, AZ) (2,4)

Paradise Valley HS (Phoenix, AZ) (0,1)

Perry HS (Gilbert, AZ) (0,2)

Phoenix HS (Phoenix, AZ) (1,1)

Pinnacle HS (Phoenix, AZ) (1,5)

Prescott HS (Prescott, AZ) (2,4)

Pueblo HS (Tucson, AZ) (1,3)

Pusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ) (0,1)

Queen Creek HS (Queen Creek, AZ) (0,1)

Raymond S. Kellis HS (Glendale, AZ) (0,2)

Red Mountain HS (Mesa, AZ) (1,5)

Rincon HS (Tucson, AZ) (3,4)

Round Valley HS (Eagar, AZ) (0,1)

Sabino HS (Tucson, AZ) (2,7)

Saguaro HS (Scottsdale, AZ) (2,5)

Sahuarita HS (Sahuarita, AZ) (0,3)

Sahuaro HS (Tucson, AZ) (5,11)

Salpointe HS (Tucson, AZ) (3,7)

San Luis HS (Yuma, AZ) (0,1)

Sandra Day O'Connor HS (Phoenix, AZ) (0,5)

Santa Rita HS (Tucson, AZ) (1,1)

Scottsdale Christian HS (Scottsdale, AZ) (0,1)

Scottsdale HS (Scottsdale, AZ) (2,2)

Seligman HS (Seligman, AZ) (0,1)

Seton Catholic HS (Chandler, AZ) (0,3)

Shadow Mountain HS (Phoenix, AZ) (2,3)

Show Low HS (Show Low, AZ) (1,2)

Sinagua HS (Flagstaff, AZ) (0,1)

Skyline HS (Mesa, AZ) (0,2)

South Mountain HS (Phoenix, AZ) (0,1)

St. Marys HS (Phoenix, AZ) (4,4)

Sunnyside HS (Tucson, AZ) (1,5)

Sunnyslope HS (Phoenix, AZ) (0,1)

Sunrise Mountain HS (Peoria, AZ) (2,8)

Tempe HS (Tempe, AZ) (0,3)

Thatcher HS (Thatcher, AZ) (1,1)

Thunderbird HS (Phoenix, AZ) (1,3)

Tolleson Union HS (Tolleson, AZ) (0,2)

Tucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ) (1,3)

Tucson HS (Tucson, AZ) (6,13)

Union HS (Phoenix, AZ) (1,10)

Valley Vista HS (Surprise, AZ) (0,1)

Verado HS (Buckeye, AZ) (0,1)

Verrado HS (Buckeye, AZ) (0,1)

Washington HS (Phoenix, AZ) (2,5)

Westwood HS (Mesa, AZ) (1,4)

Willcox HS (Thatcher, AZ) (0,1)

Williams Field HS (Gilbert, AZ) (0,2)

Williams HS (Williams, AZ) (1,1)

Willow Canyon HS (Surprise, AZ) (0,1)

Yuma Catholic HS (Yuma, AZ) (0,1)

Yuma Union HS (Yuma, AZ) (0,1)

Arkansas

Alma HS (Alma, AR) (0,1)

Arkadelphia HS (Arkadelphia, AR) (0,1)

Arkansas Baptist HS (Little Rock, AR) (0,1)

Arkansas City HS (Arkansas City, AR) (0,1)

Arkansas HS (Texarkana, AR) (1,4)

Ashdown HS (Ashdown, AR) (0,3)

Batesville HS (Batesville, AR) (0,2)

Bay HS (Lake City, AR) (1,1)

Beebe HS (Beebe, AR) (0,1)

Benton HS (Benton, AR) (1,4)

Bentonville HS (Bentonville, AR) (0,1)

Booneville HS (Booneville, AR) (1,1)

Bradford HS (Bradford, AR) (0,1)

Bryant HS (Bryant, AR) (1,5)

Cabot HS (Cabot, AR) (0,2)

Catholic HS (Little Rock, AR) (3,5)

Central Arkansas Christian HS (North Little Rock, AR) (1,2)

Charleston HS (Charleston, AR) (0,1)

Clarendon HS (Clarendon, AR) (1,1)

Clinton HS (Clinton, AR) (1,1)

Clover Bend HS (Clover Bend, AR) (0,1)

Conway HS (Conway, AR) (0,3)

Crossett HS (Crossett, AR) (1,1)

Des Arc HS (Des Arc, AR) (1,1)

Dunbar HS (Little Rock, AR) (2,2)

El Dorado HS (El Dorado, AR) (1,2)

England HS (England, AR) (0,1)

Fair HS (Little Rock, AR) (0,1)

Fairview HS (Camden, AR) (0,1)

Farmington HS (Farmington, AR) (0,1)

Fayetteville HS (Fayetteville, AR) (3,8)

Fordyce HS (Fordyce, AR) (1,1)

Forest City HS (Forest City, AR) (1,1)

Forrest City HS (Forrest City, AR) (1,1)

Fort Smith Christian HS (Fort Smith, AR) (1,1)

Fort Smith HS (Fort Smith, AR) (1,3)

Fouke HS (Fouke, AR) (0,1)

Genoa Central HS (Genoa, AR) (0,1)

Gosnell Secondary HS (Gosnell, AR) (0,1)

Greenbrier HS (Greenbrier, AR) (0,1)

Guy HS (Guy, AR) (0,1)

Harmony Grove HS (Camden, AR) (0,1)

Harrison HS (Harrison, AR) (0,2)

Havana HS (Havana, AR) (1,1)

Hot Springs HS (Hot Springs, AR) (0,1)

Jacksonville HS (Jacksonville, AR) (0,2)

Jessieville HS (Jessieville, AR) (0,1)

Jonesboro HS (Jonesboro, AR) (0,4)

Lake Hamilton HS (Pearcy, AR) (1,2)

Lakeside HS (Hot Springs, AR) (0,1)

Little Rock Central HS (Little Rock, AR) (3,5)

Little Rock Christian HS (Little Rock, AR) (0,3)

Little Rock HS (Little Rock, AR) (0,7)

Mabelvale HS (Mabelvale, AR) (0,1)

Magnolia HS (Magnolia, AR) (0,1)

Marked Tree HS (Marked Tree, AR) (0,1)

Maumelle HS (Maumelle, AR) (0,1)

McGehee HS (Tillar, AR) (0,1)

Midland HS (Pleasant Plains, AR) (0,1)

Mountain Home HS (Mountain Home, AR) (1,2)

Nettleton HS (Jonesboro, AR) (0,1)

Newport HS (Newport, AR) (0,2)

North HS (Little Rock, AR) (1,1)

North Little Rock Catholic Academy (North Little Rock, AR) (0,1)

North Little Rock HS (North Little Rock, AR) (2,7)

Northeast HS (North Little Rock, AR) (0,1)

Northside HS (Fort Smith, AR) (0,1)

Old Main HS (North Little Rock, AR) (0,1)

Ole Main HS (North Little Rock, AR) (0,1)

Paragould HS (Paragould, AR) (0,1)

Paris HS (Paris, AR) (0,2)

Parkers Chapel HS (El Dorado, AR) (0,1)

Pea Ridge HS (Pea Ridge, AR) (0,1)

Piggott HS (Piggott, AR) (0,1)

Pine Bluff HS (Pine Bluff, AR) (3,5)

Prairie Grove HS (Prairie Grove, AR) (1,1)

Providence Academy (Rogers, AR) (0,1)

Pulaski Academy (Little Rock, AR) (0,2)

Rogers Heritage HS (Rogers, AR) (1,2)

Rogers HS (Rogers, AR) (0,1)

Russellville HS (Russellville, AR) (0,4)

Salem HS (Salem, AR) (0,1)

Searcy HS (Searcy, AR) (2,3)

Shiloh Christian HS (Springdale, AR) (0,1)

Southside HS (Fort Smith, AR) (0,2)

Springdale HS (Springdale, AR) (0,1)

Subiaco Academy (Subiaco, AR) (0,1)

Swifton HS (Swifton, AR) (1,1)

Sylvan Hills HS (Sherwood, AR) (2,5)

Sylvan HS (North Little Rock, AR) (1,1)

University HS (Fayetteville, AR) (0,1)

Valley View HS (Jonesboro, AR) (0,1)

Van Buren HS (Van Buren, AR) (0,1)

Vandervoort HS (Vandervoort, AR) (0,1)

Vilonia HS (Vilonia, AR) (0,1)

Viola HS (Viola, AR) (1,1)

Walnut Ridge HS (Walnut Ridge, AR) (0,1)

Watson Chapel HS (Pine Bluff, AR) (0,3)

West Fork HS (West Fork, AR) (1,1)

West Memphis HS (West Memphis, AR) (0,1)

White Hall HS (White Hall, AR) (0,3)

Woodlawn HS (Woodlawn, AR) (0,1)

California

A. B. Miller HS (Fontana, CA) (2,5)

Abraham Lincoln HS (San Diego, CA) (4,4)

Acalanes HS (Lafayette, CA) (1,8)

Adolfo Camarillo HS (Camarillo, CA) (6,12)

Agoura HS (Agoura Hills, CA) (0,9)

Alameda HS (Alameda, CA) (11,15)

Albany HS (Albany, CA) (1,2)

Alhambra HS (Alhambra, CA) (4,10)

Alhambra HS (Martinez, CA) (1,2)

Alisal HS (Salinas, CA) (0,1)

Aliso Niguel HS (Aliso Viejo, CA) (1,7)

Alta Loma HS (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) (1,6)

Amador HS (Sutter Creek, CA) (1,1)

Amador Valley HS (Pleasanton, CA) (1,6)

Amos Alonzo Stagg HS (Stockton, CA) (4,5)

Anaheim HS (Anaheim, CA) (2,8)

Analy HS (Sebastopol, CA) (0,3)

Anderson Union HS (Anderson, CA) (3,4)

Angelo Rodriguez HS (Fairfield, CA) (0,4)

Ann Sobrato HS (Morgan Hill, CA) (0,1)

Antelope HS (Antelope, CA) (0,1)

Antelope Valley HS (Lancaster, CA) (4,4)

Antioch HS (Antioch, CA) (4,5)

Apple Valley Christian School (Apple Valley, CA) (0,1)

Apple Valley HS (Apple Valley, CA) (2,3)

Aptos HS (Aptos, CA) (1,6)

Aquinas HS (San Bernardino, CA) (0,1)

Aragon HS (San Mateo, CA) (2,3)

Arcadia HS (Arcadia, CA) (2,7)

Arcata HS (Arcata, CA) (3,5)

Archbishop Mitty HS (San Jose, CA) (3,11)

Archbishop Riordan HS (San Francisco, CA) (0,2)

Arlington HS (Riverside, CA) (3,9)

Armijo HS (Fairfield, CA) (1,5)

Arroyo Grande HS (Arroyo Grande, CA) (0,4)

Arroyo HS (El Monte, CA) (1,4)

Arroyo HS (San Lorenzo, CA) (1,3)

Artesia HS (Lakewood, CA) (2,6)

Arvin HS (Arvin, CA) (1,2)

Ashland HS (Ashland, CA) (0,1)

Atascadero HS (Atascadero, CA) (2,4)

Atwater HS (Atwater, CA) (3,3)

Avenal HS (Avenal, CA) (0,2)

Aviation HS (Redondo Beach, CA) (2,2)

Azusa HS (Azusa, CA) (1,1)

Bakersfield Christian HS (Bakersfield, CA) (0,1)

Bakersfield HS (Bakersfield, CA) (3,6)

Balboa HS (San Francisco, CA) (3,8)

Baldwin Park HS (Baldwin Park, CA) (3,6)

Banning HS (Banning, CA) (1,3)

Barstow HS (Barstow, CA) (1,2)

Bay View HS (San Francisco, CA) (1,1)

Bear River HS (Grass Valley, CA) (0,2)

Beaumont HS (Beaumont, CA) (0,1)

Beckman HS (Irvine, CA) (0,6)

Bell HS (Bell, CA) (9,14)

Bella Vista HS (Fair Oaks, CA) (3,3)

Bellarmine College Preparatory (San Jose, CA) (14,24)

Bellflower HS (Bellflower, CA) (6,8)

Belmont HS (Los Angeles, CA) (2,3)

Benicia HS (Benicia, CA) (1,3)

Berkeley HS (Berkeley, CA) (15,25)

Beverly Hills HS (Beverly Hills, CA) (2,3)

Big Bear HS (Big Bear City, CA) (0,1)

Birmingham HS (Los Angeles, CA) (3,4)

Bishop Alemany HS (Mission Hills, CA) (2,10)

Bishop Amat Memorial HS (La Puente, CA) (7,16)

Bishop Garcia Diego HS (Santa Barbara, CA) (0,1)

Bishop Montgomery HS (Torrance, CA) (2,3)

Bishop O'Dowd HS (Oakland, CA) (5,13)

Blackford HS (San Jose, CA) (0,1)

Bloomington Christian HS (Bloomington, CA) (0,1)

Bloomington HS (Bloomington, CA) (1,1)

Bolsa Grande HS (Garden Grove, CA) (2,2)

Bonita HS (La Verne, CA) (4,16)

Bonita Vista HS (Chula Vista, CA) (2,7)

Bradshaw Christian HS (Sacramento, CA) (0,1)

Brawley Union HS (Brawley, CA) (3,5)

Brea Olinda HS (Brea, CA) (2,4)

Bret Harte Union HS (Angels Camp, CA) (0,1)

Brethren Christian HS (Huntington Beach, CA) (1,1)

Buchser HS (Santa Clara, CA) (1,2)

Buena HS (Ventura, CA) (1,5)

Buena Park HS (Buena Park, CA) (0,2)

Buhach Colony HS (Atwater, CA) (1,4)

Bullard HS (Fresno, CA) (4,8)

Burbank HS (Burbank, CA) (4,7)

Burlingame HS (Burlingame, CA) (1,9)

Butte Valley HS (Dorris, CA) (0,1)

Cabrillo HS (Lompoc, CA) (2,3)

Cajon HS (San Bernardino, CA) (1,2)

Calabasas HS (Calabasas, CA) (1,4)

Calexico HS (Calexico, CA) (0,1)

California HS (San Ramon, CA) (0,4)

California HS (Whittier, CA) (1,4)

Calistoga HS (Calistoga, CA) (1,1)

Calvary Chapel HS (Murrieta, CA) (1,2)

Calvary Christian HS (Vista, CA) (0,1)

Camden HS (San Jose, CA) (1,2)

Campbell Hall School (Studio City, CA) (0,3)

Campbell HS (Campbell, CA) (2,3)

Campolindo HS (Moraga, CA) (3,8)

Canoga Park HS (Canoga Park, CA) (4,6)

Canyon Crest Academy (San Diego, CA) (0,2)

Canyon HS (Anaheim, CA) (6,9)

Canyon HS (Santa Clarita, CA) (4,6)

Canyon Springs HS (Moreno Valley, CA) (4,8)

Capistrano Valley HS (Mission Viejo, CA) (4,11)

Capital Christian HS (Sacramento, CA) (0,2)

Capuchino HS (San Bruno, CA) (2,4)

Cardinal Newman HS (Santa Rosa, CA) (2,5)

Carlmont HS (Belmont, CA) (0,4)

Carlsbad HS (Carlsbad, CA) (4,8)

Carmel HS (Carmel, CA) (1,2)

Carson HS (Carson, CA) (4,6)

Casa Grande HS (Petaluma, CA) (1,5)

Casa Roble HS (Orangevale, CA) (4,7)

Castle Park HS (Chula Vista, CA) (2,3)

Castlemont HS (Oakland, CA) (7,11)

Castro Valley HS (Castro Valley, CA) (2,5)

Cathedral Catholic HS (San Diego, CA) (0,14)

Cathedral HS (Los Angeles, CA) (1,1)

Centennial HS (Bakersfield, CA) (2,7)

Centennial HS (Compton, CA) (10,13)

Centennial HS (Corona, CA) (1,5)

Center HS (Antelope, CA) (0,1)

Centerville HS (Washington, CA) (1,1)

Central Catholic HS (Modesto, CA) (1,2)

Central HS (Fresno, CA) (2,6)

Central Union HS (El Centro, CA) (0,4)

Central Valley Christian HS (Visalia, CA) (1,1)

Central Valley HS (Shasta Lake, CA) (2,2)

Cerritos HS (Cerritos, CA) (1,1)

Chaffey HS (Ontario, CA) (3,6)

Chaminade College Preparatory School (West Hills, CA) (2,8)

Channel Islands HS (Oxnard, CA) (2,3)

Chaparral HS (Temecula, CA) (3,5)

Charter Oak HS (Covina, CA) (1,3)

Charter School of San Diego (San Diego, CA) (1,1)

Chatsworth HS (Chatsworth, CA) (12,21)

Chester F. Awalt HS (Mountain View, CA) (0,1)

Chico HS (Chico, CA) (4,8)

Chino Hills HS (Chino Hills, CA) (1,6)

Chino HS (Chino, CA) (2,5)

Chowchilla HS (Chowchilla, CA) (0,2)

Christian Brothers HS (Sacramento, CA) (5,12)

Christian HS (El Cajon, CA) (2,3)

Chula Vista HS (Chula Vista, CA) (4,5)

Citrus Valley HS (Redlands, CA) (0,1)

Clairemont HS (San Diego, CA) (5,6)

Claremont HS (Claremont, CA) (2,8)

Clayton Valley HS (Concord, CA) (2,9)

Cloverdale HS (Cloverdale, CA) (0,3)

Clovis East HS (Clovis, CA) (0,3)

Clovis HS (Clovis, CA) (2,8)

Clovis North HS (Clovis, CA) (0,2)

Clovis West HS (Fresno, CA) (1,5)

Coachella Valley HS (Coachella, CA) (0,3)

College Park HS (Pleasant Hill, CA) (0,2)

Colton HS (Colton, CA) (3,4)

Colusa HS (Colusa, CA) (0,1)

Commerce HS (San Francisco, CA) (2,6)

Community Harvest Charter School (Los Angeles, CA) (0,1)

Compton HS (Compton, CA) (14,17)

Concord HS (Concord, CA) (0,1)

Concordia HS (Oakland, CA) (0,3)

Corcoran HS (Corcoran, CA) (0,1)

Cordova HS (Rancho Cordova, CA) (12,14)

Corning Union HS (Corning, CA) (1,1)

Corona del Mar HS (Newport Beach, CA) (2,7)

Corona HS (Corona, CA) (2,9)

Coronado HS (Coronado, CA) (1,4)

Costa Mesa HS (Costa Mesa, CA) (2,4)

Covina HS (Covina, CA) (6,7)

Crawford HS (San Diego, CA) (8,10)

Crenshaw HS (Los Angeles, CA) (5,5)

Crescenta Valley HS (La Crescenta, CA) (2,5)

Crespi Carmelite HS (Encino, CA) (6,11)

Crestmoor HS (San Bruno, CA) (0,1)

Crockett HS (San Francisco, CA) (1,1)

Culver City HS (Culver City, CA) (5,8)

Cupertino HS (Cupertino, CA) (1,2)

Cypress HS (Cypress, CA) (5,10)

Damien HS (La Verne, CA) (4,12)

Dana Hills HS (Dana Point, CA) (2,12)

Danville HS (Danville, CA) (1,1)

David Starr Jordan HS (Long Beach, CA) (4,7)

Davis HS (Davis, CA) (1,8)

De Anza HS (Richmond, CA) (0,1)

De La Salle HS (Concord, CA) (4,19)

Deer Valley HS (Antioch, CA) (0,4)

Del Campo HS (Fair Oaks, CA) (2,5)

Del Oro HS (Loomis, CA) (1,2)

Del Valle HS (Walnut Creek, CA) (0,1)

Delano Union HS (Delano, CA) (0,4)

Denair HS (Denair, CA) (0,1)

Desert Christian Academy (Bermuda Dunes, CA) (0,1)

Desert Christian HS (Lancaster, CA) (0,2)

Diamond Bar HS (Diamond Bar, CA) (4,7)

Diamond Ranch HS (Pomona, CA) (0,1)

Dinuba HS (Dinuba, CA) (0,1)

Dominguez HS (Compton, CA) (4,4)

Don Antonio Lugo HS (Chino, CA) (2,8)

Don Bosco Technical Institute (Rosemead, CA) (0,1)

Dos Palos HS (Dos Palos, CA) (2,4)

Dos Pueblos HS (Goleta, CA) (2,5)

Downey HS (Downey, CA) (1,7)

Dr. Floyd B. Buchanan HS (Clovis, CA) (4,11)

Duarte HS (Duarte, CA) (1,1)

Dublin HS (Dublin, CA) (0,1)

Durham HS (Durham, CA) (0,1)

Dwight D. Eisenhower HS (Rialto, CA) (5,5)

Eagle Rock HS (Los Angeles, CA) (0,2)

East Bakersfield HS (Bakersfield, CA) (2,3)

East Nicolaus HS (Trowbridge, CA) (0,1)

East Union HS (Manteca, CA) (0,3)

Eastlake HS (Chula Vista, CA) (2,6)

Eastside HS (Lancaster, CA) (0,2)

Edgewood HS (West Covina, CA) (6,7)

Edison HS (Fresno, CA) (3,9)

Edison HS (Huntington Beach, CA) (8,16)

Edison HS (Stockton, CA) (0,1)

El Cajon Valley HS (El Cajon, CA) (2,3)

El Camino Fundamental HS (Sacramento, CA) (2,3)

El Camino HS (Oceanside, CA) (0,3)

El Camino HS (South San Francisco, CA) (2,3)

El Camino Real HS (Woodland Hills, CA) (8,15)

El Capitan HS (Lakeside, CA) (3,14)

El Centro HS (El Centro, CA) (1,1)

El Cerrito HS (El Cerrito, CA) (7,8)

El Dorado HS (Placentia, CA) (8,19)

El Dorado HS (Placerville, CA) (1,1)

El Modena HS (Orange, CA) (1,10)

El Molino HS (Forestville, CA) (0,2)

El Monte HS (El Monte, CA) (5,6)

El Rancho HS (Pico Rivera, CA) (6,7)

El Segundo HS (El Segundo, CA) (6,11)

El Toro HS (Lake Forest, CA) (3,10)

Eleanor Roosevelt HS (Corona, CA) (0,1)

Elk Grove HS (Elk Grove, CA) (9,20)

Ells HS (Richmond, CA) (5,5)

Elsie Allen HS (Santa Rosa, CA) (0,1)

Elsinore HS (Wildomar, CA) (2,3)

Encinal HS (Alameda, CA) (6,8)

Enterprise HS (Redding, CA) (0,3)

Escalon HS (Escalon, CA) (0,2)

Escondido HS (Escondido, CA) (7,10)

Esperanza HS (Anaheim, CA) (6,19)

Estancia HS (Costa Mesa, CA) (2,3)

Etiwanda HS (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) (1,8)

Eureka HS (Eureka, CA) (0,2)

Excelsior HS (Norwalk, CA) (0,5)

Exeter HS (Exeter, CA) (3,5)

Fairfax HS (Los Angeles, CA) (9,12)

Fairfield HS (Fairfield, CA) (1,3)

Fairmont Prep Academy (Anaheim, CA) (0,1)

Fallbrook Union HS (Fallbrook, CA) (4,10)

Ferndale HS (Ferndale, CA) (1,1)

Fillmore HS (Fillmore, CA) (1,1)

Florin HS (Sacramento, CA) (0,1)

Folsom HS (Folsom, CA) (2,4)

Fontana HS (Fontana, CA) (4,4)

Foothill HS (North Tustin, CA) (1,1)

Foothill HS (Palo Cedro, CA) (0,4)

Foothill HS (Pleasanton, CA) (2,7)

Foothill HS (Sacramento, CA) (0,1)

Foothill HS (Santa Ana, CA) (2,7)

Fort Bragg HS (Fort Bragg, CA) (1,2)

Fort Pleasant HS (San Jose, CA) (2,2)

Fortuna HS (Fortuna, CA) (1,3)

Fountain Valley HS (Fountain Valley, CA) (5,6)

Fowler HS (Fowler, CA) (0,3)

Franklin HS (Elk Grove, CA) (0,2)

Franklin HS (Franklin, CA) (0,1)

Franklin HS (Glendale, CA) (0,1)

Franklin HS (Los Angeles, CA) (2,3)

Franklin HS (Stockton, CA) (2,3)

Fred C. Beyer HS (Modesto, CA) (1,7)

Freedom HS (Oakley, CA) (0,2)

Fremont Christian HS (Fremont, CA) (0,1)

Fremont HS (Fremont, CA) (0,1)

Fremont HS (Los Angeles, CA) (25,29)

Fremont HS (Oakland, CA) (4,4)

Fremont HS (Sunnyvale, CA) (4,8)

Fresno HS (Fresno, CA) (11,13)

Frontier HS (Bakersfield, CA) (0,1)

Fullerton Union HS (Fullerton, CA) (8,11)

Gabrielino HS (San Gabriel, CA) (0,1)

Gahr HS (Cerritos, CA) (7,12)

Galileo HS (San Francisco, CA) (11,16)

Galt HS (Galt, CA) (1,1)

Ganesha HS (Pomona, CA) (3,3)

Garces Memorial HS (Bakersfield, CA) (0,2)

Garden Grove HS (Garden Grove, CA) (4,7)

Gardena HS (Gardena, CA) (4,7)

Garey HS (Pomona, CA) (3,4)

Garfield HS (Los Angeles, CA) (0,2)

Gilroy HS (Gilroy, CA) (2,4)

Gladston HS (Azusa, CA) (0,1)

Gladstone HS (Covina, CA) (1,1)

Glendale HS (Glendale, CA) (5,10)

Glendora HS (Glendora, CA) (5,18)

Glenn HS (Norwalk, CA) (1,1)

Golden Sierra HS (Garden Valley, CA) (0,1)

Golden Valley HS (Merced, CA) (2,2)

Golden Valley HS (Santa Clarita, CA) (1,3)

Golden West HS (Visalia, CA) (2,4)

Grace Davis HS (Modesto, CA) (2,6)

Granada Hills HS (Granada Hills, CA) (10,10)

Granada HS (Livermore, CA) (1,6)

Granite Bay HS (Granite Bay, CA) (2,9)

Granite Hills HS (Apple Valley, CA) (0,3)

Granite Hills HS (El Cajon, CA) (8,17)

Grant HS (Van Nuys, CA) (3,3)

Grant Union HS (Sacramento, CA) (5,9)

Grass Valley HS (Grass Valley, CA) (1,1)

Great Oak HS (Temecula, CA) (0,10)

Gridley HS (Gridley, CA) (0,1)

Grossmont HS (El Cajon, CA) (5,9)

Grossmont HS (Grossmont, CA) (1,1)

Grossmont HS (La Mesa, CA) (2,4)

Grove HS (Garden City, CA) (1,1)

Grover Cleveland HS (Reseda, CA) (8,15)

Gunn HS (Palo Alto, CA) (0,1)

Gustine HS (Gustine, CA) (1,2)

Hamilton HS (Chico, CA) (0,1)

Hamilton HS (Los Angeles, CA) (2,8)

Hanford HS (Hanford, CA) (5,8)

Harbor HS (Santa Cruz, CA) (1,2)

Harvard HS (North Hollywood, CA) (1,1)

Harvard-Westlake HS (Los Angeles, CA) (6,9)

Hawthorne HS (Hawthorne, CA) (3,3)

Hayward HS (Hayward, CA) (3,8)

Head-Royce HS (Oakland, CA) (0,3)

Helix Charter HS (La Mesa, CA) (5,10)

Hemet HS (Hemet, CA) (1,2)

Herbert Hoover HS (San Diego, CA) (11,16)

Heritage HS (Brentwood, CA) (1,1)

Hesperia HS (Hesperia, CA) (2,3)

Highland HS (Palmdale, CA) (1,1)

Highlands HS (North Highlands, CA) (1,1)

Hillsdale HS (San Mateo, CA) (0,1)

Hilltop HS (Chula Vista, CA) (6,7)

Hilmar HS (Hilmar, CA) (0,2)

Hiram Johnson HS (Sacramento, CA) (2,2)

Hogan HS (Vallejo, CA) (3,4)

Hollister HS (Hollister, CA) (0,1)

Hollywood HS (Hollywood, CA) (4,8)

Hollywood HS (Los Angeles, CA) (0,2)

Holtville HS (Holtville, CA) (0,1)

Holy Cross HS (Santa Cruz, CA) (0,1)

Homestead HS (Cupertino, CA) (3,3)

Homestead HS (Sunnyvale, CA) (1,1)

Hoover HS (Fresno, CA) (2,2)

Hoover HS (Glendale, CA) (0,2)

Hoover HS (New Kensington, CA) (0,1)

Horizon Christian HS (San Diego, CA) (0,1)

Hueneme HS (Oxnard, CA) (3,6)

Hughson HS (Hughson, CA) (0,2)

Huntington Beach HS (Huntington Beach, CA) (9,17)

Huntington Park HS (Huntington Park, CA) (0,3)

Immanuel HS (Reedley, CA) (0,1)

Imperial HS (Imperial, CA) (1,1)

Inglewood HS (Inglewood, CA) (2,3)

Irvine HS (Irvine, CA) (1,4)

Irvington HS (Fremont, CA) (1,3)

J.F. Kennedy HS (Richmond, CA) (1,1)

Jackson HS (Los Angeles, CA) (1,1)

James Lick HS (San Jose, CA) (2,2)

James Monroe HS (North Hills, CA) (0,1)

Jefferson HS (Daly City, CA) (3,4)

Jefferson HS (Los Angeles, CA) (7,8)

Jesuit HS (Carmichael, CA) (2,13)

Jesuit HS (Sacramento, CA) (1,4)

Jewish Community HS of the Bay (San Francisco, CA) (0,1)

John Burroughs HS (Burbank, CA) (1,1)

John F. Kennedy HS (La Palma, CA) (3,4)

John F. Kennedy HS (Sacramento, CA) (3,7)

John H. Francis Polytechnic HS (Sun Valley, CA) (1,4)

John H. Pitman HS (Turlock, CA) (1,1)

John Muir HS (Pasadena, CA) (1,4)

John W. North HS (Riverside, CA) (4,10)

Jordan HS (Watts, CA) (3,3)

JSerra Catholic HS (San Juan Capistrano, CA) (1,14)

Julian HS (Julian, CA) (1,1)

Junipero Serra HS (Gardena, CA) (3,7)

Junipero Serra HS (San Mateo, CA) (11,25)

Jurupa Valley HS (Mira Loma, CA) (1,2)

Justin-Siena HS (Napa, CA) (1,2)

Kaiser HS (Fontana, CA) (0,3)

Katella HS (Anaheim, CA) (3,6)

Kearny HS (San Diego, CA) (4,4)

Kennedy HS (Fremont, CA) (1,1)

Kennedy HS (Granada Hills, CA) (8,13)

Kennedy HS (Los Angeles, CA) (1,1)

Kerman HS (Kerman, CA) (0,2)

Kern County Union HS (Bakersfield, CA) (1,2)

King City HS (King City, CA) (0,2)

Kingsburg HS (Kingsburg, CA) (1,1)

La Canada HS (La Canada, CA) (1,7)

La Costa Canyon HS (Carlsbad, CA) (1,10)

La Habra HS (La Habra, CA) (2,5)

La Jolla Academy (La Jolla, CA) (0,1)

La Jolla Country Day School (La Jolla, CA) (0,5)

La Jolla HS (La Jolla, CA) (7,13)

La Mirada HS (La Mirada, CA) (0,3)

La Puente HS (La Puente, CA) (2,3)

La Quinta HS (Westminster, CA) (5,13)

La Serna HS (Whittier, CA) (1,3)

La Sierra HS (Riverside, CA) (1,1)

La Verne HS (La Verne, CA) (1,1)

Laguna Beach HS (Laguna Beach, CA) (1,1)

Laguna Creek HS (Elk Grove, CA) (1,3)

Laguna Hills HS (Laguna Hills, CA) (3,9)

Lakeside HS (Lake Elsinore, CA) (0,1)

Lakewood HS (Lakewood, CA) (15,26)

Las Lomas HS (Las Lomas, CA) (1,1)

Las Lomas HS (Walnut Creek, CA) (0,1)

LaSalle HS (Pasadena, CA) (1,2)

Lassen HS (Susanville, CA) (1,3)

LaVerne HS (LaVerne, CA) (1,1)

Lawndale HS (Lawndale, CA) (1,1)

Leigh HS (San Jose, CA) (0,3)

Leland HS (San Jose, CA) (2,6)

Lemoore HS (Lemoore, CA) (0,1)

Lennox HS (Lennox, CA) (1,1)

Leuzinger HS (Lawndale, CA) (1,2)

Liberty HS (Bakersfield, CA) (0,7)

Liberty HS (Brentwood, CA) (2,5)

Liberty HS (Madera, CA) (0,2)

Lincoln HS (Lincoln, CA) (1,1)

Lincoln HS (Los Angeles, CA) (7,8)

Lincoln HS (San Francisco, CA) (4,5)

Lincoln HS (San Jose, CA) (1,1)

Lincoln HS (Stockton, CA) (2,3)

Linden HS (Linden, CA) (1,3)

Linden HS (Stockton, CA) (0,3)

Linfield Christian School (Temecula, CA) (1,2)

Littlerock HS (Lancaster, CA) (1,1)

Live Oak HS (Morgan Hill, CA) (3,6)

Livermore HS (Livermore, CA) (3,3)

Livingston HS (Livingston, CA) (0,1)

Loara HS (Anaheim, CA) (6,9)

Locke HS (Los Angeles, CA) (6,6)

Lodi HS (Lodi, CA) (2,6)

Logan HS (Union City, CA) (1,4)

Lompoc HS (Lompoc, CA) (6,8)

Long Beach HS (Long Beach, CA) (1,2)

Los Alamitos HS (Los Alamitos, CA) (6,19)

Los Altos (Hacienda Hieghts, CA) (1,1)

Los Altos HS (Hacienda Heights, CA) (1,2)

Los Altos HS (Los Altos, CA) (1,3)

Los Angeles Baptist HS (Los Angeles, CA) (0,1)

Los Angeles HS (Los Angeles, CA) (12,14)

Los Gatos HS (Los Gatos, CA) (3,10)

Los Osos HS (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) (2,10)

Lowell HS (San Francisco, CA) (5,6)

Loyola HS (Culver City, CA) (1,1)

Loyola HS (Los Angeles, CA) (4,16)

Luther Burbank HS (Sacramento, CA) (2,5)

Lutheran HS (Inglewood, CA) (0,1)

Lutheran HS (La Verne, CA) (0,1)

Lynbrook HS (San Jose, CA) (0,1)

Lynwood HS (Lynwood, CA) (9,12)

Madera HS (Madera, CA) (2,7)

Madison HS (San Diego, CA) (3,7)

Magnolia HS (Anaheim, CA) (0,3)

Manteca HS (Manteca, CA) (2,3)

Manual Arts HS (Los Angeles, CA) (8,13)

Manzanita Prep (Palo Alto, CA) (1,1)

Mar Vista HS (Imperial Beach, CA) (1,1)

Maranatha HS (Pasadena, CA) (2,3)

Maria Carillo HS (Santa Rosa, CA) (0,1)

Marian Catholic HS (San Diego, CA) (1,2)

Marian Catholic School HS (Poway, CA) (0,1)

Marin Catholic HS (Kentfield, CA) (0,2)

Marin Catholic HS (San Anselmo, CA) (1,1)

Marina HS (Huntington Beach, CA) (5,11)

Mark Keppel HS (Alhambra, CA) (4,4)

Marshall HS (Los Angeles, CA) (0,1)

Marshall HS (West Sacramento, CA) (1,1)

Martin Luther King HS (Riverside, CA) (0,5)

Marysville HS (Marysville, CA) (0,3)

Mater Dei HS (Santa Ana, CA) (8,20)

Maxwell HS (Maxwell, CA) (0,1)

Mayfair HS (Lakewood, CA) (2,4)

McAteer HS (San Francisco, CA) (1,1)

McClatchy HS (Sacramento, CA) (9,19)

McClymonds HS (Oakland, CA) (12,17)

McKinleyville HS (McKinleyville, CA) (1,1)

McLane HS (Fresno, CA) (1,5)

Memorial HS (Newark, CA) (1,3)

Menlo HS (Atherton, CA) (2,5)

Menlo Park HS (Menlo Park, CA) (1,1)

Menlo School (Menlo Park, CA) (0,3)

Merced HS (Merced, CA) (5,9)

Mesa Verde HS (Citrus Heights, CA) (1,1)

Millikan HS (Long Beach, CA) (8,18)

Milpitas HS (Milpitas, CA) (0,1)

Mira Costa HS (Manhattan Beach, CA) (1,4)

Mira Mesa HS (San Diego, CA) (2,4)

Miramonte HS (Orinda, CA) (1,3)

Mission Bay HS (San Diego, CA) (2,8)

Mission Hills HS (Mission Hills, CA) (1,4)

Mission HS (Fremont, CA) (3,5)

Mission HS (San Francisco, CA) (7,10)

Mission HS (San Jose, CA) (1,1)

Mission Viejo HS (Mission Viejo, CA) (4,9)

Modesto Christian HS (Modesto, CA) (0,2)

Modesto HS (Modesto, CA) (1,4)

Monache HS (Porterville, CA) (4,4)

Monroe HS (Monroe, CA) (1,1)

Monroe HS (Sepulveda, CA) (6,6)

Monrovia HS (Monrovia, CA) (0,1)

Monrovia-Arcadia-Duarte HS (Monrovia, CA) (1,1)

Monta Vista HS (Cupertino, CA) (1,1)

Montclair HS (Montclair, CA) (2,2)

Montclair Prep HS (Van Nuys, CA) (3,4)

Monte Vista HS (Danville, CA) (2,7)

Monte Vista HS (Spring Valley, CA) (2,7)

Monte Vista HS (Whittier, CA) (1,1)

Montebello HS (Montebello, CA) (3,5)

Monterey HS (Monterey, CA) (2,5)

Montgomery HS (Chula Vista, CA) (2,2)

Montgomery HS (San Diego, CA) (0,2)

Montgomery HS (Santa Rosa, CA) (0,1)

Moorpark HS (Moorpark, CA) (0,3)

Moreau HS (Hayward, CA) (2,2)

Moreno Valley HS (Moreno Valley, CA) (1,1)

Morningside HS (Inglewood, CA) (1,1)

Morro Bay HS (Morro Bay, CA) (0,1)

Mount Carmel HS (Los Angeles, CA) (1,1)

Mount Carmel HS (Rancho Bernardo, CA) (1,1)

Mount Carmel HS (San Diego, CA) (2,3)

Mount Diablo HS (Concord, CA) (1,3)

Mount Eden HS (Hayward, CA) (3,3)

Mount Miguel HS (Spring Valley, CA) (2,4)

Mount Robidoux HS (Riverside, CA) (3,5)

Mount Shasta HS (Mount Shasta, CA) (0,3)

Mount Whitney HS (Visalia, CA) (3,9)

Mountain View HS (El Monte, CA) (1,1)

Mountain View HS (Mountain View, CA) (3,5)

Muir Technical (Los Angeles, CA) (1,2)

Murrieta Valley HS (Murrieta, CA) (1,7)

Napa HS (Napa, CA) (4,8)

Narbonne HS (Harbor City, CA) (7,10)

Narbonne HS (Lomita, CA) (0,1)

Needles HS (Needles, CA) (0,1)

Neff HS (La Mirada, CA) (1,2)

Nevada Union HS (Grass Valley, CA) (1,3)

Newark HS (Newark, CA) (1,1)

Newbury Park HS (Thousand Oaks, CA) (5,11)

Newport Harbor HS (Newport Beach, CA) (0,5)

Nipomo HS (Nipomo, CA) (0,3)

Nogales HS (La Puente, CA) (3,4)

Norco HS (Norco, CA) (4,8)

Nordhoff HS (Ojai, CA) (1,2)

Norte Del Rio HS (Sacramento, CA) (1,2)

Norte Vista HS (Riverside, CA) (3,4)

North Bakersfield HS (Bakersfield, CA) (2,3)

North Hollywood HS (Hollywood, CA) (0,1)

North Hollywood HS (Los Angeles, CA) (0,1)

North Hollywood HS (North Hollywood, CA) (3,5)

North HS (Highlands, CA) (1,1)

North Riverside HS (Riverside, CA) (1,1)

North Salinas HS (Salinas, CA) (0,1)

North Torrance HS (Torrance, CA) (4,5)

Northgate HS (Walnut Creek, CA) (1,1)

Northview HS (Covina, CA) (6,10)

Northwood HS (Irvine, CA) (1,2)

Norwalk HS (Norwalk, CA) (2,2)

Notre Dame HS (Sherman Oaks, CA) (9,17)

Novato HS (Novato, CA) (0,2)

Oak Grove HS (San Jose, CA) (1,2)

Oak Hills HS (Victorville, CA) (0,1)

Oak Park HS (Oak Park, CA) (0,4)

Oak Ridge HS (El Dorado Hills, CA) (2,7)

Oakdale HS (Oakdale, CA) (1,4)

Oakland HS (Oakland, CA) (5,8)

Oakland Technical HS (Oakland, CA) (14,23)

Oakmont HS (Roseville, CA) (1,2)

Oaks Christian HS (Westlake, CA) (0,5)

Ocean View HS (Huntington Beach, CA) (6,9)

Oceanside HS (Oceanside, CA) (4,8)

Ontario HS (Ontario, CA) (1,1)

Orange HS (Orange, CA) (0,2)

Orange Lutheran HS (Orange, CA) (2,14)

Orestimba HS (Newman, CA) (0,1)

Oroville HS (Oroville, CA) (4,5)

Otay Ranch HS (Chula Vista, CA) (0,4)

Owens Valley HS (Independence, CA) (1,1)

Oxnard HS (Oxnard, CA) (3,6)

Pacific Grove HS (Pebble Beach, CA) (0,2)

Pacifica HS (Garden Grove, CA) (2,5)

Palisades Charter HS (Pacific Palisades, CA) (2,3)

Palisades HS (Pacific Palisades, CA) (0,5)

Palm Desert HS (Palm Desert, CA) (1,12)

Palm Springs HS (Palm Springs, CA) (3,3)

Palma HS (Salinas, CA) (0,3)

Palmdale HS (Palmdale, CA) (4,7)

Palo Alto HS (Palo Alto, CA) (0,3)

Palo Verde HS (Blythe, CA) (1,1)

Paloma Valley HS (Menifee, CA) (0,1)

Palos Verdes HS (Palos Verdes Estates, CA) (2,4)

Paraclete HS (Lancaster, CA) (0,1)

Paramount HS (Long Beach, CA) (1,1)

Paramount HS (Paramount, CA) (2,4)

Parker HS (San Diego, CA) (1,4)

Parry McCleur HS (Buena Vista, CA) (0,1)

Pasadena HS (Pasadena, CA) (8,16)

Paso Robles HS (Paso Robles, CA) (2,3)

Patrick Henry HS (San Diego, CA) (6,11)

Patriot HS (Glen Avon, CA) (1,2)

Peninsula HS (Rolling Hills Estates, CA) (1,3)

Petaluma HS (Petaluma, CA) (3,7)

Phineas Banning HS (Wilmington, CA) (8,11)

Piedmont Hills HS (San Jose, CA) (0,1)

Piedmont HS (Piedmont, CA) (0,2)

Pierce HS (Los Angeles, CA) (1,1)

Piner HS (Santa Rosa, CA) (0,2)

Pinole Valley HS (Pinole, CA) (4,7)

Pioneer HS (San Jose, CA) (1,3)

Pioneer HS (Whittier, CA) (1,1)

Pittsburg HS (Pittsburg, CA) (2,2)

Pius X HS (Downey, CA) (2,2)

Placer HS (Auburn, CA) (1,2)

Pleasant Grove HS (Elk Grove, CA) (0,3)

Pleasant Hill HS (Pleasant Hill, CA) (1,2)

Pleasant Valley HS (Chico, CA) (2,3)

Point Loma HS (San Diego, CA) (7,12)

Poly HS (Pasadena, CA) (1,2)

Polytechnic HS (Long Beach, CA) (19,31)

Polytechnic HS (Los Angeles, CA) (5,7)

Polytechnic HS (Oakland, CA) (1,1)

Polytechnic HS (San Francisco, CA) (3,8)

Pomona Catholic HS (Pomona, CA) (1,1)

Pomona HS (Pomona, CA) (5,6)

Ponderosa HS (Eldorado Hills, CA) (1,1)

Ponderosa HS (Shingle Springs, CA) (1,2)

Porterville HS (Porterville, CA) (0,3)

Poway HS (Poway, CA) (8,20)

Prep HS (Santa Clara, CA) (1,1)

Prospect HS (Saratoga, CA) (0,1)

Providence HS (Burbank, CA) (1,1)

Quartz Hill HS (Quartz Hill, CA) (1,6)

Quincy HS (Quincy, CA) (2,2)

Ramona HS (Ramona, CA) (1,8)

Ramona HS (Riverside, CA) (4,4)

Rancho Alamitos HS (Garden Grove, CA) (2,3)

Rancho Bernardo HS (San Diego, CA) (4,29)

Rancho Buena Vista HS (Vista, CA) (3,9)

Rancho Cotate HS (Rohnert Park, CA) (1,1)

Rancho Cucamonga HS (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) (1,4)

Rancho HS (Las Vegas, CA) (1,1)

Rancho Verde HS (Moreno Valley, CA) (0,2)

Ravenswood HS (East Palo Alto, CA) (1,2)

Red Bluff HS (Red Bluff, CA) (1,2)

Redlands East Valley HS (Redlands, CA) (3,9)

Redlands HS (Redlands, CA) (1,4)

Redwood Christian HS (San Lorenzo, CA) (0,2)

Redwood HS (Greenbrae, CA) (2,2)

Redwood HS (Larkspur, CA) (0,2)

Redwood HS (Visalia, CA) (3,3)

Reseda HS (Reseda, CA) (4,8)

Rialto HS (Rialto, CA) (2,3)

Richmond HS (Richmond, CA) (8,11)

Richmond HS (San Francisco, CA) (1,1)

Ridgeview HS (Bakersfield, CA) (2,3)

Righetti HS (Santa Maria, CA) (2,8)

Riis HS (Los Angeles, CA) (2,3)

Rim Of The World HS (Lake Arrowhead, CA) (1,1)

Rio Americano HS (Sacramento, CA) (1,2)

Rio Linda HS (Rio Linda, CA) (1,2)

Rio Mesa HS (Oxnard, CA) (3,5)

River City HS (Sacramento, CA) (0,1)

River Valley HS (Yuba City, CA) (0,1)

Riverdale HS (Riverdale, CA) (0,1)

Riverside HS (Riverside, CA) (3,3)

Riverside Poly HS (Riverside, CA) (12,27)

Rocklin HS (Rocklin, CA) (0,4)

Rolling Hills HS (Palos Verdes, CA) (1,1)

Rolling Hills HS (Rolling Hills, CA) (0,1)

Rolling Hills Prep (San Pedro, CA) (3,3)

Roosevelt HS (Fresno, CA) (5,7)

Roosevelt HS (Los Angeles, CA) (5,5)

Roosevelt HS (Oakland, CA) (3,4)

Rosemead HS (Alhambra, CA) (1,1)

Rosemead HS (Rosemead, CA) (0,1)

Roseville HS (Roseville, CA) (1,3)

Rowland HS (Long Beach, CA) (1,1)

Rowland HS (Rowland Heights, CA) (1,1)

Royal HS (Simi Valley, CA) (2,6)

Royal Oak HS (Covina, CA) (1,1)

Sacramento HS (Sacramento, CA) (16,21)

Sacred Heart Cathedral Preparatory (San Francisco, CA) (7,20)

Sacred Heart HS (Los Angeles, CA) (0,1)

Sacred Heart Prep (Atherton, CA) (1,2)

Saddleback HS (Santa Ana, CA) (1,2)

Salinas HS (Salinas, CA) (1,6)

Samuel Ayer HS (Milpitas, CA) (1,1)

Samuel F. B. Morse HS (San Diego, CA) (5,6)

San Benito HS (Hollister, CA) (1,4)

San Bernardino HS (San Bernardino, CA) (3,3)

San Carlos HS (San Carlos, CA) (0,2)

San Clemente HS (San Clemente, CA) (0,6)

San Diego HS (San Diego, CA) (13,27)

San Diego Jewish Academy (San Diego, CA) (0,1)

San Dieguito HS (Encinitas, CA) (1,2)

San Dimas HS (San Dimas, CA) (2,7)

San Fernando HS (San Fernando, CA) (8,11)

San Gabriel HS (San Gabriel, CA) (3,6)

San Gorgonio HS (San Bernardino, CA) (1,4)

San Jacinto HS (San Jacinto, CA) (0,2)

San Joaquin Memorial HS (Fresno, CA) (1,1)

San Jose Academy (San Jose, CA) (0,1)

San Jose HS (San Jose, CA) (4,8)

San Juan Capistrano HS (San Juan Capistrano, CA) (0,1)

San Juan Hill HS (Coto de Caza, CA) (0,1)

San Juan HS (Citrus Heights, CA) (2,3)

San Leandro HS (San Leandro, CA) (4,9)

San Lorenzo HS (San Lorenzo, CA) (2,3)

San Lorenzo Valley HS (Felton, CA) (0,3)

San Luis Obispo HS (San Luis Obispo, CA) (3,6)

San Marcos HS (San Marcos, CA) (0,4)

San Marcos HS (Santa Barbara, CA) (1,1)

San Marin HS (Novato, CA) (2,3)

San Marino HS (San Marino, CA) (1,4)

San Mateo HS (San Mateo, CA) (1,7)

San Pasqual HS (Escondido, CA) (0,2)

San Pedro HS (San Pedro, CA) (6,9)

San Rafael HS (San Rafael, CA) (3,5)

San Ramon Valley HS (Danville, CA) (5,16)

San Ysidro HS (San Diego, CA) (0,2)

Sanger HS (Sanger, CA) (0,1)

Santa Ana HS (Santa Ana, CA) (0,1)

Santa Ana Valley HS (Santa Ana, CA) (3,3)

Santa Barbara Catholic HS (Santa Barbara, CA) (0,1)

Santa Barbara HS (Santa Barbara, CA) (8,13)

Santa Clara HS (Santa Clara, CA) (1,5)

Santa Cruz HS (Santa Cruz, CA) (3,9)

Santa Fe Christian School (Solana Beach, CA) (0,3)

Santa Fe Springs HS (Santa Fe Springs, CA) (2,2)

Santa Margarita Catholic HS (Rancho Santa Margarita, CA) (3,6)

Santa Maria HS (Santa Maria, CA) (4,6)

Santa Monica HS (Santa Monica, CA) (10,13)

Santa Paula HS (Santa Paula, CA) (2,3)

Santa Rosa HS (Santa Rosa, CA) (5,13)

Santa Teresa HS (San Jose, CA) (0,3)

Santa Ynez Valley Union HS (Santa Ynez, CA) (1,3)

Santana HS (El Cajon, CA) (0,1)

Santana HS (Santee, CA) (6,10)

Santiago HS (Corona, CA) (1,7)

Santiago HS (Garden Grove, CA) (2,3)

Saratoga HS (Saratoga, CA) (2,3)

Saugus HS (Saugus, CA) (4,11)

Savanna HS (Anaheim, CA) (6,11)

Scotts Valley HS (Scotts Valley, CA) (2,3)

Scripps Ranch HS (San Diego, CA) (0,5)

Segerstrom HS (Santa Ana, CA) (0,1)

Selma HS (Selma, CA) (3,4)

Senator Ruben S. Ayala HS (Chino Hills, CA) (2,5)

Sequoia HS (Redwood City, CA) (4,6)

Serrano HS (Phelan, CA) (0,5)

Servite HS (Anaheim, CA) (8,21)

Shadow Hills HS (Indio, CA) (0,2)

Shafter HS (Buttonwillow, CA) (0,1)

Shasta HS (Redding, CA) (0,4)

Sheldon HS (Sacramento, CA) (0,4)

Sherman E. Burroughs HS (Ridgecrest, CA) (1,1)

Sierra HS (Whittier, CA) (1,1)

Silver Creek HS (San Jose, CA) (1,1)

Silverado HS (Victorville, CA) (0,1)

Simi Valley HS (Simi Valley, CA) (7,18)

Sir Francis Drake HS (San Anselmo, CA) (0,4)

Skyline HS (Oakland, CA) (3,3)

Soledad HS (Soledad, CA) (0,1)

Sonoma HS (Sonoma, CA) (1,1)

Sonoma Valley HS (Sonoma, CA) (3,5)

Sonora HS (Brea, CA) (1,1)

Sonora HS (La Habra, CA) (0,2)

Sonora HS (Sonora, CA) (1,3)

Soquel HS (Soquel, CA) (4,6)

South Gate HS (South Gate, CA) (5,7)

South Hills HS (West Covina, CA) (6,20)

South HS (Bakersfield, CA) (1,2)

South HS (Pasadena, CA) (1,1)

South HS (Torrance, CA) (3,6)

South Pasadena HS (South Pasadena, CA) (1,2)

South San Francisco HS (South San Francisco, CA) (0,1)

Southern California Christian HS (Orange, CA) (1,1)

Southwest HS (El Centro, CA) (0,1)

St. Agnes HS (Los Angeles, CA) (0,1)

St. Anthony HS (Long Beach, CA) (3,4)

St. Augustine HS (San Diego, CA) (5,12)

St. Bernard HS (Playa del Rey, CA) (5,8)

St. Bernard's HS (Eureka, CA) (0,1)

St. Bonaventure HS (Ventura, CA) (0,5)

St. Elizabeth HS (Oakland, CA) (5,8)

St. Francis HS (La Canada, CA) (5,9)

St. Francis HS (Mountain View, CA) (6,18)

St. Francis HS (Redwood City, CA) (0,1)

St. Genevieve HS (Reseda, CA) (1,1)

St. Helena HS (St. Helena, CA) (0,1)

St. Ignatius HS (San Francisco, CA) (4,14)

St. John Bosco HS (Bellflower, CA) (3,8)

St. Joseph HS (Santa Maria, CA) (2,3)

St. Joseph's Notre Dame (Alameda, CA) (1,2)

St. Mary's HS (Berkeley, CA) (1,2)

St. Mary's HS (St. Mary's, CA) (1,1)

St. Mary's HS (Stockton, CA) (5,14)

St. Patrick's HS (Vallejo, CA) (1,1)

St. Patrick-St. Vincent HS (Vallejo, CA) (0,1)

St. Paul HS (Santa Fe Springs, CA) (5,6)

St. Thomas Aquinas HS (Monterey Park, CA) (0,1)

St. Vincent's HS (Los Angeles, CA) (1,1)

St. Vincent's HS (Vallejo, CA) (2,4)

Steele Canyon HS (Spring Valley, CA) (1,3)

Stevenson HS (Carmel, CA) (0,2)

Stockdale HS (Bakersfield, CA) (1,2)

Stockton HS (Stockton, CA) (4,6)

Suisan City HS (Suisan City, CA) (1,1)

Summerville HS (Tuolumne, CA) (0,1)

Sunny Hills HS (Fullerton, CA) (2,3)

Sunnyside HS (Fresno, CA) (0,1)

Sunnyvale HS (Sunnyvale, CA) (0,1)

Sunset HS (Hayward, CA) (1,1)

Susan Miller Dorsey HS (Los Angeles, CA) (10,14)

Sutter HS (Sutter, CA) (0,1)

Sweetwater HS (National City, CA) (2,3)

Sylmar HS (Sylmar, CA) (2,4)

Taft HS (Taft, CA) (0,1)

Taft HS (Woodland Hills, CA) (7,8)

Tamalpais HS (Mill Valley, CA) (3,7)

Temecula Valley HS (Temecula, CA) (1,3)

Temescal Canyon HS (Lake Elsinore, CA) (0,4)

Temple City HS (Temple City, CA) (2,5)

Templeton HS (Templeton, CA) (0,1)

Tennyson HS (Hayward, CA) (1,1)

Terra Linda HS (San Rafael, CA) (1,2)

Terra Nova HS (Pacifica, CA) (3,6)

Tesoro HS (Las Flores, CA) (0,3)

Tesoro HS (Rancho Santa Margarita, CA) (1,3)

The Bishop's School (La Jolla, CA) (1,1)

The Harker School (San Jose, CA) (0,1)

The King's Academy (Sunnyvale, CA) (1,1)

Thomas Downey HS (Modesto, CA) (4,6)

Thousand Oaks HS (Thousand Oaks, CA) (9,15)

Tokay HS (Lodi, CA) (2,2)

Torrance HS (Torrance, CA) (9,19)

Torrey Pines HS (San Diego, CA) (2,14)

Trabuco Hills HS (Mission Viejo, CA) (2,5)

Tracy HS (Tracy, CA) (0,4)

Troy HS (Fullerton, CA) (6,8)

Tulare HS (Tulare, CA) (2,3)

Tulare Union HS (Tulare, CA) (1,3)

Tulare Western HS (Tulare, CA) (1,2)

Turlock HS (Turlock, CA) (3,8)

Tustin HS (Tustin, CA) (3,9)

Ukiah HS (Ukiah, CA) (0,1)

Union HS (Folsom, CA) (1,1)

Union HS (Fullerton, CA) (1,1)

Union HS (Galt, CA) (1,1)

Union HS (Hamilton City, CA) (1,1)

Union HS (Oroville, CA) (1,1)

Union HS (Redondo Beach, CA) (2,5)

Union HS (Sequoia, CA) (1,1)

Union HS (Visalia, CA) (1,1)

University City HS (San Diego, CA) (2,4)

University HS (Irvine, CA) (1,1)

University HS (Los Angeles, CA) (5,6)

University HS (San Diego, CA) (5,8)

University HS (San Francisco, CA) (1,1)

Upland Christian HS (Upland, CA) (0,1)

Upland HS (Upland, CA) (6,13)

Vacaville HS (Vacaville, CA) (4,9)

Valencia HS (Placentia, CA) (1,1)

Valencia HS (Valencia, CA) (1,14)

Valhalla HS (El Cajon, CA) (3,12)

Vallejo HS (Vallejo, CA) (4,7)

Valley Christian HS (Cerritos, CA) (2,3)

Valley Christian HS (Roseville, CA) (0,1)

Valley Christian HS (San Jose, CA) (0,6)

Valley HS (Sacramento, CA) (1,1)

Valley HS (Santa Ana, CA) (0,1)

Valley HS (Temecula, CA) (1,1)

Valley View HS (Moreno County, CA) (1,1)

Valley View HS (Moreno Valley, CA) (1,2)

Van Nuys HS (Van Nuys, CA) (2,2)

Vanden HS (Fairfield, CA) (1,5)

Vasquez HS (Vasquez, CA) (0,1)

Venice HS (Los Angeles, CA) (9,10)

Ventura HS (Ventura, CA) (3,9)

Verbum Dei HS (Los Angeles, CA) (1,2)

Verdugo Hills HS (Sunland, CA) (3,6)

Victor Valley HS (Victorville, CA) (0,2)

Villa Park HS (Villa Park, CA) (3,7)

Vintage HS (Napa, CA) (1,5)

Visalia HS (Visalia, CA) (3,3)

Vista Del Lago HS (Moreno Valley, CA) (0,1)

Vista HS (Vista, CA) (2,8)

Vista Murrieta HS (Murrieta, CA) (0,3)

Walnut HS (Diamond Bar, CA) (1,1)

Walnut HS (Walnut, CA) (1,2)

Warren HS (Downey, CA) (2,3)

Warren HS (South Gate, CA) (1,1)

Wasco HS (Wasco, CA) (1,2)

Washington HS (Los Angeles, CA) (14,15)

Washington HS (San Francisco, CA) (2,3)

Washington Union HS (Fremont, CA) (2,4)

Washington Union HS (Fresno, CA) (1,1)

Washington Union HS (Washington Union, CA) (1,1)

Watsonville HS (Watsonville, CA) (1,1)

West Campus HS (Sacramento, CA) (0,1)

West Covina HS (West Covina, CA) (4,7)

West Hills HS (Santee, CA) (1,2)

West HS (Bakersfield, CA) (1,1)

West HS (Torrance, CA) (4,7)

West Ranch HS (Santa Clarita, CA) (0,5)

West Valley HS (Hemet, CA) (0,1)

Westchester HS (Los Angeles, CA) (8,15)

Western HS (Anaheim, CA) (1,4)

Westfield HS (Westfield, CA) (1,1)

Westlake HS (Westlake Village, CA) (5,13)

Westminster HS (Westminster, CA) (3,5)

Westmont HS (Campbell, CA) (1,2)

Westmoor HS (Daly City, CA) (1,2)

Westview HS (San Diego, CA) (0,7)

Wheatland HS (Wheatland, CA) (1,1)

Whittier Christian HS (La Habra, CA) (0,1)

Whittier HS (Whittier, CA) (0,2)

Wilcox HS (Santa Clara, CA) (3,5)

Will C. Wood HS (Vacaville, CA) (2,4)

William Howard Taft HS (Los Angeles, CA) (0,1)

William J Knight HS (Palmdale, CA) (0,2)

William S. Hart HS (Santa Clarita, CA) (14,23)

Willow Glen HS (San Jose, CA) (0,3)

Willows HS (Willows, CA) (0,1)

Wilmer Amina Carter HS (Rialto, CA) (0,1)

Wilson HS (Los Angeles, CA) (3,5)

Windsor HS (Windsor, CA) (0,2)

Windward School (Los Angeles, CA) (0,2)

Winters HS (Sacramento, CA) (1,1)

Winters HS (Winters, CA) (1,2)

Wood HS (Berkeley, CA) (2,2)

Woodbridge HS (Irvine, CA) (0,2)

Woodcreek HS (Roseville, CA) (0,3)

Woodcrest Christian HS (Riverside, CA) (1,4)

Woodlake HS (Woodlake, CA) (1,1)

Woodland HS (Woodland, CA) (4,5)

Woodrow Wilson HS (Long Beach, CA) (15,36)

Ygnacio Valley HS (Concord, CA) (2,2)

Yosemite HS (Madera, CA) (1,1)

Yosemite HS (Oakhurst, CA) (1,3)

Yreka Union HS (Yreka, CA) (3,3)

Yuba City HS (Yuba City, CA) (2,8)

Yucaipa HS (Yucaipa, CA) (6,11)

Yucca Valley HS (Yucca Valley, CA) (1,1)

Colorado

Air Academy HS (Colorado Springs, CO) (0,1)

Arapahoe HS (Littleton, CO) (0,1)

Arvada HS (Arvada, CO) (0,1)

Arvada West HS (Arvada, CO) (1,6)

Aurora HS (Aurora, CO) (1,2)

Bayfield HS (Bayfield, CO) (0,2)

Bear Creek HS (Lakewood, CO) (1,3)

Bent County HS (Las Animas, CO) (0,1)

Boulder HS (Boulder, CO) (0,4)

Brighton HS (Brighton, CO) (1,1)

Broomfield HS (Broomfield, CO) (0,3)

Brush HS (Brush, CO) (0,1)

Buena Vista HS (Buena Vista, CO) (0,2)

Canon City HS (Canon City, CO) (0,1)

Centennial HS (Pueblo, CO) (1,1)

Central HS (Aurora, CO) (2,4)

Central HS (Greeley, CO) (1,1)

Central HS (Pueblo, CO) (1,1)

Chaparral HS (Parker, CO) (0,3)

Chatfield HS (Littleton, CO) (2,3)

Cherokee Trail HS (Aurora, CO) (0,2)

Cherry Creek HS (Greenwood Village, CO) (8,16)

Cheyenne Mountain HS (Colorado Springs, CO) (2,2)

Columbine HS (Littleton, CO) (1,4)

Dakota Ridge HS (Littleton, CO) (0,3)

Denver Christian HS (Denver, CO) (1,1)

Denver North HS (Denver, CO) (0,1)

Douglas County HS (Castle Rock, CO) (0,2)

Durango HS (Durango, CO) (1,2)

East Denver HS (Denver, CO) (4,4)

Eaton HS (Eaton, CO) (0,3)

Englewood HS (Englewood, CO) (1,1)

Englewood HS (Littleton, CO) (0,1)

Evergreen HS (Evergreen, CO) (1,2)

Fairview HS (Boulder, CO) (3,7)

Faith Christian Academy (Arvada, CO) (2,2)

Fort Collins HS (Fort Collins, CO) (0,1)

Fossil Ridge HS (Fort Collins, CO) (0,1)

Fountain-Fort Carson HS (Fountain, CO) (1,2)

Fowler HS (Fowler, CO) (1,1)

Fruita HS (Fruita, CO) (0,1)

Fruita Monument HS (Fruita, CO) (2,4)

Golden HS (Golden, CO) (3,4)

Grand Junction HS (Grand Junction, CO) (1,4)

Grandview HS (Aurora, CO) (2,5)

Greeley West HS (Greeley, CO) (1,1)

Green Mountain HS (Golden, CO) (0,1)

Haxtun HS (Haxton, CO) (0,1)

Heritage HS (Littleton, CO) (2,6)

Highlands Ranch HS (Highlands Ranch, CO) (1,6)

Hinkley HS (Aurora, CO) (1,1)

Kennedy HS (Denver, CO) (1,1)

La Junta HS (La Junta, CO) (2,4)

Lakewood HS (Lakewood, CO) (0,2)

Lamar HS (Lamar, CO) (3,3)

Legacy HS (Westminster, CO) (0,3)

Legend HS (Parker, CO) (0,5)

Lewis-Palmer HS (Monument, CO) (0,2)

Limon HS (Limon, CO) (0,1)

Lincoln HS (Denver, CO) (2,3)

Longmont HS (Longmont, CO) (1,1)

Louisville HS (Louisville, CO) (1,1)

Loveland HS (Fort Collins, CO) (0,1)

Manual HS (Denver, CO) (1,2)

Mitchell HS (Colorado Springs, CO) (1,1)

Moffat County HS (Craig, CO) (1,1)

Monarch HS (Louisville, CO) (0,2)

Montezuma-Cortez HS (Cortez, CO) (0,1)

Montrose HS (Montrose, CO) (0,2)

Mountain View HS (Loveland, CO) (0,1)

Mountain Vista HS (Highlands Ranch, CO) (1,4)

Mullen HS (Denver, CO) (3,5)

Niwot HS (Niwot, CO) (0,2)

North HS (Denver, CO) (1,1)

Northglenn HS (Northglenn, CO) (1,3)

Ouray HS (Ouray, CO) (1,1)

Overland HS (Aurora, CO) (1,1)

Palmer HS (Colorado Springs, CO) (2,2)

Palmer Ridge HS (Monument, CO) (0,1)

Pine Creek HS (Colorado Springs, CO) (0,1)

Pomona HS (Arvada, CO) (0,2)

Ponderosa HS (Parker, CO) (2,4)

Pueblo East HS (Pueblo, CO) (1,2)

Pueblo HS (Pueblo, CO) (0,1)

Pueblo South HS (Pueblo, CO) (0,3)

Ralston Valley HS (Ralston Valley, CO) (0,3)

Rampart HS (Colorado Springs, CO) (1,1)

Regis Jesuit HS (Aurora, CO) (1,15)

Resurrection Christian School (Loveland, CO) (0,1)

Rock Canyon HS (Highlands Ranch, CO) (0,3)

Rocky Mountain HS (Fort Collins, CO) (2,8)

Rye HS (Rye, CO) (0,2)

Salida HS (Salida, CO) (1,1)

Skyline HS (Longmont, CO) (0,2)

Skyview HS (Thornton, CO) (0,1)

Smokey Hill HS (Aurora, CO) (0,2)

South HS (Denver, CO) (1,4)

State Preparatory School (Boulder, CO) (1,1)

Sterling HS (Sterling, CO) (0,2)

Thomas Doherty HS (Colorado Springs, CO) (0,1)

Thomas Jefferson HS (Denver, CO) (3,4)

Thunder Ridge HS (Highlands Ranch, CO) (0,2)

Valor Christian HS (Highlands Ranch, CO) (0,1)

Wasson HS (Colorado Springs, CO) (1,2)

West Denver HS (Denver, CO) (1,1)

Wheat Ridge HS (Wheat Ridge, CO) (0,1)

Windsor HS (Windsor, CO) (0,1)

Connecticut

Amity Regional HS (Woodbridge, CT) (0,2)

Ansonia HS (Ansonia, CT) (0,1)

Avon Old Farms School (Avon, CT) (1,8)

Bacon Academy HS (Colchester, CT) (1,3)

Bassick HS (Bridgeport, CT) (2,3)

Berlin HS (Berlin, CT) (4,9)

Bethel HS (Bethel, CT) (1,3)

Branford HS (Branford, CT) (1,3)

Brian McMahon HS (Norwalk, CT) (0,2)

Bridgeport HS (Bridgeport, CT) (1,1)

Bristol Central HS (Bristol, CT) (0,2)

Bristol Eastern HS (Bristol, CT) (0,2)

Brunswick HS (Riverside, CT) (0,1)

Bulkeley HS (Hartford, CT) (1,6)

Canton HS (Collinsville, CT) (0,1)

Central HS (Bridgeport, CT) (1,6)

Chapman Technical HS (New London, CT) (1,3)

Cheney Tech (Manchester, CT) (0,1)

Cheshire Academy HS (Cheshire, CT) (0,1)

Cheshire HS (Cheshire, CT) (1,1)

Choate Prep HS (Wallingford, CT) (2,3)

Conard HS (West Hartford, CT) (1,2)

Connery HS (Cheshire, CT) (1,1)

Crosby HS (Waterbury, CT) (0,2)

Daniel Hand HS (Madison, CT) (0,1)

Darien HS (Darien, CT) (1,2)

Derby HS (Derby, CT) (0,1)

E. O. Smith HS (Storrs, CT) (0,1)

East Hampton HS (East Hampton, CT) (0,1)

East Hartford HS (East Hartford, CT) (0,2)

East Haven HS (East Haven, CT) (0,2)

East HS (Lyme, CT) (1,1)

East Lyme HS (East Lyme, CT) (1,3)

Edgewood HS (Greenwich, CT) (0,1)

Enfield HS (Enfield, CT) (0,3)

Fairfield HS (Fairfield, CT) (0,1)

Fairfield Prep (Fairfield, CT) (1,2)

Farmington HS (Farmington, CT) (1,3)

Fitch Senior HS (Groton, CT) (2,5)

Frank Scott Bunnell HS (Stratford, CT) (0,2)

Gilbert HS (Winsted, CT) (0,1)

Green Farms Academy (Westport, CT) (0,1)

Greenwich HS (Greenwich, CT) (1,9)

Griwold HS (Lisbon, CT) (1,1)

Guilford HS (Guilford, CT) (1,5)

Gunnery HS (Cheshire, CT) (0,1)

Haddam-Killingworth HS (Higganum, CT) (0,1)

Hamden Hall Country Day School (Hamden, CT) (1,3)

Hamden HS (Hamden, CT) (0,2)

Harding HS (Bridgeport, CT) (2,4)

Hartford HS (Hartford, CT) (0,1)

Hartford Public HS (Hartford, CT) (3,7)

Hartford Technical HS (Hartford, CT) (0,1)

Hillhouse HS (New Haven, CT) (0,3)

Holy Cross HS (Waterbury, CT) (0,1)

Hopkins School (New Haven, CT) (0,1)

Housatonic HS (Housatonic, CT) (2,2)

Housatonic Valley Regional (Falls Village, CT) (0,1)

J. M. Wright Technical HS (Stamford, CT) (1,2)

Joel Barlow HS (Redding, CT) (1,1)

Jonathan Law HS (Milford, CT) (0,1)

Joseph A. Foran HS (Milford, CT) (0,3)

Kent School (Kent, CT) (0,1)

Killingly HS (Danielson, CT) (1,2)

Leavenworth HS (Waterbury, CT) (1,3)

Litchfield HS (Litchfield, CT) (0,1)

Loomis Chaffee HS (Windsor, CT) (3,5)

Loomis Institute (Windsor, CT) (1,1)

Lyman Hall HS (Wallingford, CT) (0,2)

Manchester HS (Manchester, CT) (1,3)

Masuk HS (Monroe, CT) (0,2)

Meriden HS (Meriden, CT) (1,3)

Middletown HS (Middletown, CT) (1,2)

Montville HS (Uncasville, CT) (0,2)

Nathan Hale-Ray HS (Moodus, CT) (0,1)

Naugatuck HS (Naugatuck, CT) (2,3)

New Britain HS (New Britain, CT) (0,3)

New Canaan HS (New Canaan, CT) (1,2)

New Haven HS (New Haven, CT) (2,2)

New London HS (New London, CT) (1,1)

Newington HS (Newington, CT) (0,2)

North Branford HS (North Branford, CT) (0,1)

North Haven HS (North Haven, CT) (1,2)

Northwest Catholic HS (West Hartford, CT) (0,1)

Northwest Regional HS (Colebrook, CT) (0,1)

Norwalk HS (Norwalk, CT) (1,4)

Norwich Free Academy (Norwich, CT) (5,8)

Notre Dame Catholic HS (Fairfield, CT) (0,1)

Notre Dame HS (Bridgeport, CT) (0,1)

Notre Dame HS (West Haven, CT) (0,4)

Old Lyme HS (Old Lyme, CT) (0,2)

Plainfield HS (Plainfield, CT) (1,1)

Plainville HS (Plainville, CT) (1,1)

Portland HS (Portland, CT) (0,1)

Pulaski HS (New Britain, CT) (0,1)

RHAM (Hebron, CT) (1,2)

Rippowan HS (Stamford, CT) (1,1)

Rockville HS (Rockville, CT) (0,1)

Rocky Hill HS (Rocky Hill, CT) (0,2)

Roger Ludlow HS (Fairfield, CT) (0,1)

Sacred Heart HS (Waterbury, CT) (2,2)

Salisbury Prep (Salisbury, CT) (0,8)

Seymour HS (Seymour, CT) (0,1)

Shepaug Valley HS (Washington, CT) (2,4)

Simsbury HS (Simsbury, CT) (0,1)

South Catholic HS (Hartford, CT) (1,1)

South Windsor HS (South Windsor, CT) (0,1)

Southington HS (Southington, CT) (5,9)

St. Bernard School (Montville, CT) (1,5)

St. Joseph's HS (Trumbull, CT) (0,1)

St. Luke's School (New Canaan, CT) (0,1)

St. Mary's HS (Greenwich, CT) (1,1)

St. Thomas More School (Oakdale, CT) (1,1)

Stamford Catholic HS (Stamford, CT) (0,2)

Stamford HS (Stamford, CT) (1,8)

Staples HS (Westport, CT) (0,3)

Stratford HS (Stratford, CT) (1,3)

Suffield Academy (Suffield, CT) (0,4)

Suffield HS (Suffield, CT) (0,3)

Taft HS (Watertown, CT) (1,1)

The Hotchkiss School (Lakeville, CT) (1,2)

The Morgan School HS (Clinton, CT) (1,2)

Tolland HS (Tolland, CT) (0,1)

Torrington HS (Torrington, CT) (1,5)

Tourtellotte Memorial HS (North Grosvendale, CT) (0,2)

Trumbull HS (Trumbull, CT) (2,3)

Valley Regional HS (Deep River, CT) (1,1)

Wamogo Regional HS (Litchfield, CT) (0,1)

Waterford HS (Waterford, CT) (0,3)

Watertown HS (Watertown, CT) (1,1)

Weaver HS (Hartford, CT) (0,1)

West Haven HS (West Haven, CT) (1,4)

Wheeler HS (North Stonington, CT) (0,1)

Wilbur Cross HS (New Haven, CT) (0,1)

Wilby HS (Waterbury, CT) (0,1)

William Hall HS (West Hartford, CT) (0,2)

Wilson HS (Middletown, CT) (2,3)

Wilton HS (Wilton, CT) (0,1)

Windham HS (Willimantic, CT) (0,1)

Windsor HS (Windsor, CT) (1,2)

Wolcott HS (Wolcott, CT) (0,1)

Xavier HS (Middletown, CT) (1,2)

Delaware

Archmere Academy (Claymont, DE) (0,1)

Brown Vocational HS (Wilmington, DE) (0,1)

Caesar Rodney HS (Camden-Wyoming, DE) (1,1)

Cape Henlopen HS (Lewes, DE) (0,1)

Caravel Academy (Bear, DE) (0,5)

Concord HS (Wilmington, DE) (0,1)

Conrad HS (Newport, DE) (1,1)

Conrad HS (Wilmington, DE) (0,1)

Delaware City HS (Delaware City, DE) (0,1)

Delaware Military Academy (Wilmington, DE) (0,1)

Delcastle Tech HS (Wilmington, DE) (1,1)

Delmar HS (Delmar, DE) (0,1)

Dickinson HS (Wilmington, DE) (1,2)

Dover HS (Dover, DE) (0,4)

Dupont HS (Wilmington, DE) (0,2)

Georgetown HS (Georgetown, DE) (1,1)

Glasgow HS (Newark, DE) (0,1)

Howard HS (Wilmington, DE) (0,1)

Indian River HS (Dagsboro, DE) (0,1)

John Bassett Moore HS (Smyrna, DE) (0,1)

Laurel HS (Laurel, DE) (0,1)

Middletown HS (Middletown, DE) (1,2)

Middletown HS (Odessa, DE) (1,1)

Milford HS (Milford, DE) (0,6)

Newark Academy (Newark, DE) (1,1)

Newark HS (Newark, DE) (4,8)

Rehoboth Beach HS (Rehoboth Beach, DE) (0,1)

Salesianum HS (Wilmington, DE) (1,10)

Seaford HS (Seaford, DE) (2,3)

St. Mark's HS (Wilmington, DE) (2,8)

Sussex Central HS (Georgetown, DE) (0,1)

Tatnall School (Wilmington, DE) (0,1)

Townsend HS (Townsend, DE) (1,1)

Wesley Collegiate Academy (Dover, DE) (1,1)

William Penn HS (New Castle, DE) (3,4)

Wilmington HS (Wilmington, DE) (0,2)

District of Columbia

Calvin Coolidge HS (Washington, DC) (0,3)

Cardozo HS (Washington, DC) (1,1)

Central HS (Washington, DC) (1,2)

Eastern HS (Washington, DC) (1,1)

Georgetown Prep HS (Washington, DC) (1,1)

Gonzaga College HS (Washington, DC) (1,3)

McKinley Tech HS (Washington, DC) (2,3)

Monroe HS (Washington, DC) (1,1)

Phelps Vocational HS (Washington, DC) (1,1)

Roosevelt HS (Washington, DC) (1,1)

Spingarn HS (Washington, DC) (1,1)

St. Albans School (Washington, DC) (1,3)

St. John's HS (Washington, DC) (1,11)

Washington HS (Washington, DC) (2,2)

Western HS (Washington, DC) (1,2)

Woodrow Wilson HS (Washington, DC) (1,2)

Woodward Prep (Washington, DC) (0,1)

Florida

A. Crawford Mosley HS (Lynn Haven, FL) (4,10)

A. P. Leto HS (Tampa, FL) (0,4)

All Saints Academy (Winter Haven, FL) (2,3)

Allen D. Nease HS (Ponte Vedra Beach, FL) (1,4)

American Heritage HS (Delray Beach, FL) (1,10)

American Heritage HS (Plantation, FL) (3,23)

American HS (Miami, FL) (1,3)

American Senior HS (Hialeah, FL) (2,6)

Andrew Jackson HS (Jacksonville, FL) (0,2)

Apopka HS (Apopka, FL) (3,8)

Archbishop Coleman F. Carroll HS (The Hammocks, FL) (0,2)

Archbishop Curley-Notre Dame HS (Miami, FL) (0,1)

Archbishop McCarthy HS (Southwest Ranches, FL) (3,18)

Arlington Country Day School (Jacksonville, FL) (1,8)

Armwood HS (Seffner, FL) (2,6)

Astronaut HS (Titusville, FL) (0,3)

Atlantic Coast HS (Jacksonville, FL) (0,2)

Atlantic HS (Boynton Beach, FL) (1,1)

Atlantic HS (Delray Beach, FL) (1,5)

Auburndale HS (Auburndale, FL) (1,1)

Avon Park HS (Avon Park, FL) (2,3)

Baker County HS (Glen St. Mary, FL) (0,1)

Barron Collier HS (Naples, FL) (0,3)

Bartow HS (Bartow, FL) (0,3)

Bartram Trail HS (St. Johns, FL) (1,3)

Bay Bounty HS (Panama City, FL) (0,1)

Bay HS (Panama City, FL) (1,7)

Bayside HS (Palm Bay, FL) (1,1)

Belen Jesuit Preparatory (Miami, FL) (1,4)

Belleview HS (Belleview, FL) (0,1)

Belleview HS (Marion, FL) (0,1)

Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) (0,1)

Bishop Barry HS (St. Petersburg, FL) (1,1)

Bishop Kenney HS (Jacksonville, FL) (7,9)

Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS (Spring Hill, FL) (0,2)

Bishop Moore HS (Orlando, FL) (2,11)

Bishop Verot HS (Fort Myers, FL) (3,8)

Bloomingdale HS (Valrico, FL) (0,4)

Boca Ciega HS (St. Petersburg, FL) (1,1)

Boca Raton Community HS (Boca Raton, FL) (3,7)

Booker HS (Sarasota, FL) (0,1)

Booker T. Washington HS (Miami, FL) (0,1)

Booker T. Washington HS (Pensacola, FL) (3,3)

Braddock HS (Miami, FL) (3,7)

Braden River HS (Bradenton, FL) (0,2)

Bradenton HS (Bradenton, FL) (1,2)

Brandon HS (Brandon, FL) (6,11)

Braulio Alonso HS (Tampa, FL) (1,10)

Brito Miami Private School (Miami, FL) (2,6)

Brooks-DeBartolo Collegiate HS (Tampa, FL) (0,2)

C. Leon King HS (Tampa, FL) (3,9)

Calusa Preparatory School (Miami, FL) (0,6)

Calvary Christian Academy (Ormond Beach, FL) (1,1)

Calvary Christian HS (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (1,6)

Cambridge Christian HS (Tampa, FL) (0,2)

Campbell HS (Daytona Beach, FL) (0,1)

Canterbury School (Fort Myers, FL) (0,3)

Cape Coral HS (Cape Coral, FL) (0,1)

Cardinal Gibbons HS (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (2,7)

Cardinal Mooney HS (Bradenton, FL) (0,2)

Cardinal Mooney HS (Sarasota, FL) (1,5)

Cardinal Newman HS (West Palm Beach, FL) (1,4)

Carol City HS (Carol City, FL) (2,2)

Catholic HS (Tampa, FL) (9,11)

Central Catholic HS (Melbourne, FL) (0,3)

Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL) (1,1)

Central HS (Fort Pierce, FL) (2,4)

Central HS (Miami, FL) (1,1)

Century HS (Century, FL) (0,1)

Chamberlain HS (Tampa, FL) (3,4)

Chaminade HS (Hollywood, FL) (0,3)

Champagnat Catholic HS (Hialeah, FL) (1,3)

Charles Flanagan HS (Pembroke Pines, FL) (2,7)

Charlotte HS (Punta Gorda, FL) (1,4)

Chattahoochee HS (Chattahoochee, FL) (1,1)

Chiefland HS (Chiefland, FL) (1,1)

Chipley HS (Chipley, FL) (0,2)

Choctawhatchee HS (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (0,4)

Christian HS (Jacksonville, FL) (1,1)

Christopher Columbus HS (Miami, FL) (8,30)

Clay HS (Green Cove Springs, FL) (1,4)

Clearwater Central Catholic HS (Clearwater, FL) (2,6)

Clearwater HS (Clearwater, FL) (3,8)

Clermont HS (Clermont, FL) (0,1)

Clewiston HS (Clewiston, FL) (0,1)

Cocoa Beach HS (Cocoa Beach, FL) (1,2)

Cocoa HS (Cocoa, FL) (0,3)

Coconut Creek HS (Coconut Creek, FL) (2,2)

Colonial HS (Orlando, FL) (2,3)

Columbia HS (Lake City, FL) (1,1)

Community School of Naples (Naples, FL) (0,1)

Cooper City HS (Cooper City, FL) (1,3)

Coral Gables HS (Coral Gables, FL) (8,13)

Coral Glades HS (Coral Springs, FL) (0,1)

Coral Park HS (Miami, FL) (6,15)

Coral Shores HS (Islamorada, FL) (0,1)

Coral Springs Charter HS (Coral Springs, FL) (1,2)

Coral Springs Christian Academy (Coral Springs, FL) (0,4)

Coral Springs HS (Coral Springs, FL) (2,6)

Countryside HS (Clearwater, FL) (1,3)

Crestview HS (Crestview, FL) (2,3)

Crystal River HS (Crystal River, FL) (1,4)

Cypress Bay HS (Weston, FL) (0,3)

Cypress Creek HS (Orlando, FL) (0,1)

De Soto County HS (Nocatee, FL) (0,1)

Deerfield Beach HS (Deerfield Beach, FL) (2,2)

DeFuniak Springs HS (DeFuniak Springs, FL) (1,1)

DeLand HS (DeLand, FL) (3,13)

Deltona HS (Deltona, FL) (1,4)

Dixie Hollins HS (St. Petersburg, FL) (3,3)

Doral Academy Preparatory School (Doral, FL) (0,5)

Douglas HS (Sebring, FL) (1,1)

Dr. Michael M. Krop HS (Miami, FL) (0,1)

Dr. Phillips HS (Orlando, FL) (5,10)

Duncan U. Fletcher HS (Neptune Beach, FL) (0,3)

Dunedin HS (Dunedin, FL) (2,14)

Dunnellon HS (Dunnellon, FL) (0,2)

Durant HS (Plant City, FL) (2,4)

Eagle's View Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (0,1)

East Lake HS (Tarpon Springs, FL) (2,11)

East Ridge HS (Clermont, FL) (0,1)

Eau Gallie HS (Melbourne, FL) (3,4)

Edgewater HS (Orlando, FL) (1,4)

Edison HS (North Miami, FL) (0,1)

Elev8 Sports Academy (Delray Beach, FL) (0,1)

Ely HS (Pompano Beach, FL) (1,1)

Englewood HS (Jacksonville, FL) (2,4)

Episcopal HS (Jacksonville, FL) (0,4)

Escambia HS (Pensacola, FL) (5,7)

Estero HS (Estero, FL) (0,3)

Eustis HS (Eustis, FL) (0,5)

F. W. Buchholz HS (Gainesville, FL) (1,9)

Faith Baptist Christian School (Brandon, FL) (0,3)

Felix Varela HS (Miami, FL) (1,1)

Fernandina Beach HS (Fernandina Beach, FL) (1,3)

First Coast HS (Jacksonville, FL) (0,1)

Flagler Palm Coast HS (Palm Coast, FL) (0,2)

Fleming Island HS (Orange Park, FL) (0,1)

Florida Air Academy HS (Melbourne, FL) (2,4)

Florida Christian School (Miami, FL) (1,16)

Florida HS (Tallahassee, FL) (2,3)

Florida State University School (Tallahassee, FL) (0,1)

Forest Hill HS (West Palm Beach, FL) (2,4)

Forest HS (Ocala, FL) (3,9)

Forrest HS (Jacksonville, FL) (1,2)

Fort Lauderdale HS (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (1,3)

Fort Meade HS (Fort Meade, FL) (1,3)

Fort Myers HS (Fort Myers, FL) (2,3)

Fort Pierce West HS (Fort Pierce, FL) (1,1)

Fort Walton Beach HS (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (1,3)

Freedom HS (Orlando, FL) (0,3)

Freedom HS (Tampa, FL) (0,1)

Frostproof HS (Frostproof, FL) (0,1)

Gainesville HS (Gainesville, FL) (1,6)

Gaither HS (Tampa, FL) (2,9)

Gateway HS (Kissimmee, FL) (0,1)

George Jenkins HS (Lakeland, FL) (1,4)

George M. Steinbrenner HS (Lutz, FL) (0,4)

Gibbs HS (St. Petersburg, FL) (3,4)

Glades Day HS (Belle Glade, FL) (0,1)

Godby HS (Tallahassee, FL) (2,3)

Gonzalez Tate HS (Pensacola, FL) (6,7)

Graceville HS (Graceville, FL) (0,2)

Grandview Prep (Boca Raton, FL) (2,2)

Groveland HS (Groveland, FL) (1,1)

Gulf Breeze HS (Gulf Breeze, FL) (1,1)

Gulf Coast HS (Naples, FL) (0,5)

Gulf HS (New Port Richey, FL) (0,1)

Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (2,14)

Gulliver Prep HS (Coral Gables, FL) (0,1)

Gulliver Preparatory School (Pinecrest, FL) (1,4)

H. B. Plant HS (Tampa, FL) (8,17)

Haines City HS (Haines City, FL) (2,5)

Hernando HS (Brooksville, FL) (3,6)

Hialeah HS (Hialeah, FL) (8,14)

High Springs HS (High Springs, FL) (1,1)

Highlands Christian HS (Pompano Beach, FL) (0,4)

Hillsborough HS (Tampa, FL) (11,17)

Holy Name HS (Lake Worth, FL) (3,3)

Ida Baker HS (Cape Coral, FL) (0,2)

IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL) (0,12)

Immaculata-LaSalle HS (Miami, FL) (0,5)

Island Coast HS (Cape Coral, FL) (0,1)

J W Mitchell HS (New Port Richey, FL) (3,5)

J. M. Tate HS (Cantonment, FL) (0,4)

Jackson HS (Miami, FL) (5,9)

Jacksonville HS (Jacksonville, FL) (1,1)

Jefferson HS (Tampa, FL) (8,14)

Jensen Beach HS (Jensen Beach, FL) (0,5)

Jesuit HS (Tampa, FL) (12,24)

John A. Ferguson School (Miami, FL) (1,2)

John Carroll Catholic HS (Fort Pierce, FL) (1,5)

John I. Leonard HS (Greenacres, FL) (6,11)

Jupiter Christian HS (Jupiter, FL) (0,1)

Jupiter HS (Jupiter, FL) (4,14)

Justice HS (Justice, FL) (1,1)

Kathleen HS (Lakeland, FL) (0,1)

Key West HS (Key West, FL) (5,12)

Killian HS (Miami, FL) (4,12)

King's Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (1,1)

Labelle HS (Labelle, FL) (1,2)

Lafayette HS (Lafayette, FL) (1,1)

Lafayette HS (Mayo, FL) (1,1)

Lake Bentley HS (Lake Bentley, FL) (1,1)

Lake Brantley HS (Altamonte Springs, FL) (8,17)

Lake Gibson HS (Lakeland, FL) (2,3)

Lake Highland Preparatory (Orlando, FL) (0,3)

Lake Howell HS (Winter Park, FL) (1,5)

Lake Mary HS (Lake Mary, FL) (0,5)

Lake Minneola HS (Minneola, FL) (0,1)

Lake Region HS (Eagle Lake, FL) (1,3)

Lake Wales HS (Lake Wales, FL) (3,9)

Lake Weir HS (Bellview, FL) (1,1)

Lake Worth Christian HS (Boynton Beach, FL) (1,1)

Lake Worth HS (Lake Worth, FL) (1,3)

Lakeland Christian School (Lakeland, FL) (0,2)

Lakeland Senior HS (Lakeland, FL) (5,12)

Lakewood HS (St. Petersburg, FL) (0,3)

Lakewood Ranch HS (Bradenton, FL) (3,8)

Land O'Lakes HS (Land O'Lakes, FL) (3,7)

Largo HS (Largo, FL) (0,1)

Lawton Chiles HS (Tallahassee, FL) (0,3)

Lee HS (Jacksonville, FL) (0,4)

Lehigh HS (Lehigh Acres, FL) (1,2)

Leon HS (Tallahassee, FL) (1,4)

Liberty County HS (Bristol, FL) (2,2)

Liberty HS (Kissimmee, FL) (0,1)

Lincoln HS (Tallahassee, FL) (2,9)

Lincoln Park Academy (Fort Pierce, FL) (0,5)

Live Oak HS (Live Oak, FL) (1,1)

Lyman HS (Longwood, FL) (1,5)

Maclay HS (Tallahassee, FL) (0,2)

Madison County HS (Madison, FL) (1,3)

Mainland HS (Daytona Beach, FL) (0,2)

Maitland HS (Maitland, FL) (1,1)

Manatee HS (Bradenton, FL) (2,9)

Mandarin Sr HS (Jacksonville, FL) (0,2)

Marianna HS (Marianna, FL) (1,3)

Mariner HS (Cape Coral, FL) (2,4)

Martin County HS (Stuart, FL) (2,6)

Mater Academy Charter School (Hialeah, FL) (1,7)

McArthur HS (Hollywood, FL) (0,1)

McCarthy HS (Fort Pierce, FL) (0,2)

McKeel Academy of Technology (Lakeland, FL) (0,1)

Melbourne HS (Melbourne, FL) (0,2)

Merritt Island HS (Merritt Island, FL) (2,7)

Miami Beach HS (Miami Beach, FL) (0,1)

Miami Central HS (West Little River, FL) (0,1)

Miami Edison HS (Miami, FL) (2,3)

Miami Lakes HS (Hialeah, FL) (3,5)

Miami Palmetto HS (Pinecrest, FL) (4,11)

Miami Senior HS (Miami, FL) (5,12)

Miami Southridge Senior HS (Miami, FL) (7,15)

Miami Springs HS (Miami Springs, FL) (0,2)

Miami Sunset HS (Miami, FL) (1,5)

Middleburg HS (Middleburg, FL) (1,2)

Middleton HS (Tampa, FL) (0,4)

Milton HS (Milton, FL) (0,2)

Monsignor Edward Pace HS (Miami Gardens, FL) (5,15)

Montverde Academy (Kissimmee, FL) (1,4)

Montverde HS (Montverde, FL) (1,1)

Moore Academy (Dade City, FL) (1,1)

Mount Dora HS (Mount Dora, FL) (0,3)

Naples Senior HS (Naples, FL) (2,6)

Nature Coast Technical HS (Brooksville, FL) (0,1)

Neptune Beach HS (Neptune Beach, FL) (1,1)

New Smyrna Beach HS (New Smyrna Beach, FL) (0,2)

Newberry HS (Newberry, FL) (0,1)

Newsome HS (Lithia, FL) (0,2)

Niceville HS (Niceville, FL) (1,6)

Norland HS (Miami, FL) (1,4)

North Broward Prep HS (Coconut Creek, FL) (0,6)

North Florida Christian HS (Tallahassee, FL) (0,7)

North Fort Myers HS (North Fort Myers, FL) (3,4)

North HS (Miami Beach, FL) (1,1)

North HS (Miami, FL) (1,1)

North Miami Beach HS (North Miami Beach, FL) (1,1)

North Miami HS (North Miami, FL) (0,1)

North Port HS (North Port, FL) (0,1)

Northeast HS (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (0,1)

Northeast HS (Oakland Park, FL) (1,1)

Northeast HS (St. Petersburg, FL) (3,4)

Northside Christian School (St. Petersburg, FL) (1,2)

Northwest Christian HS (North Miami Beach, FL) (0,1)

Nova HS (Davie, FL) (5,11)

Nova HS (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (1,3)

Oak Hall Prep HS (Gainesville, FL) (1,1)

Oakleaf HS (Orange Park, FL) (0,1)

Ocala HS (Ocala, FL) (0,1)

Ocoee HS (Ocoee, FL) (0,2)

Okeechobee HS (Okeechobee, FL) (0,1)

Olympia HS (Orlando, FL) (2,13)

Olympic Heights HS (Boca Raton, FL) (0,2)

Orangewood Christian HS (Maitland, FL) (1,7)

Orlando HS (Orlando, FL) (0,1)

Osceola HS (Kissimmee, FL) (1,6)

Osceola HS (Seminole, FL) (0,2)

Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL) (0,1)

Oviedo HS (Oviedo, FL) (3,12)

P.K. Yonge Developmental Research School (Gainesville, FL) (1,2)

Pace HS (Pace, FL) (4,8)

Palatka HS (Palatka, FL) (1,3)

Palm Bay HS (Melbourne, FL) (0,1)

Palm Beach Central HS (Wellington, FL) (3,10)

Palm Beach Gardens HS (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (4,18)

Palm Beach HS (Palm Beach, FL) (1,4)

Palm Beach HS (West Palm Beach, FL) (4,7)

Palm Beach Lakes HS (West Palm Beach, FL) (0,2)

Palm Harbor University HS (Palm Harbor, FL) (0,2)

Palmer Trinity School (Palmetto Bay, FL) (0,2)

Palmetto HS (Palmetto, FL) (0,2)

Panama City HS (Panama City, FL) (1,1)

Paolo Prep Academy (Hypoluxo, FL) (0,1)

Park Vista Community HS (Lake Worth, FL) (1,8)

Pasco HS (Dade City, FL) (1,7)

Paul J. Hagerty HS (Oviedo, FL) (1,6)

Paxon HS (Jacksonville, FL) (1,4)

Paxton HS (Paxton, FL) (0,1)

Pedro Menendez HS (St. Augustine, FL) (0,1)

Pembroke Pines Charter HS (Pembroke Pines, FL) (0,1)

Pembroke Pines HS (Pembroke Pines, FL) (0,2)

Pensacola Catholic HS (Pensacola, FL) (3,9)

Pensacola HS (Pensacola, FL) (3,7)

Perry HS (Perry, FL) (1,1)

Pine Castle Christian Academy (Pine Castle, FL) (0,1)

Pine Crest HS (Boca Raton, FL) (0,3)

Pine Crest HS (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (1,2)

Pine Forest HS (Pensacola, FL) (0,1)

Pinellas Park HS (Pinellas Park, FL) (1,1)

Piper HS (Sunrise, FL) (0,1)

Plant City HS (Plant City, FL) (1,2)

Plantation HS (Plantation, FL) (1,2)

Poinciana HS (Kissimmee, FL) (0,1)

Pompano Beach HS (Pompano Beach, FL) (1,3)

Ponce de Leon HS (Miami, FL) (1,1)

Ponte Vedra HS (Ponte Vedra Beach, FL) (0,1)

Pope John Paul II HS (Boca Raton, FL) (1,4)

Port Charlotte HS (Port Charlotte, FL) (2,4)

Port St. Joe HS (Port St. Joe, FL) (1,1)

Port St. Lucie HS (Port St. Lucie, FL) (3,9)

Providence HS (Jacksonville, FL) (1,2)

Raines HS (Jacksonville, FL) (1,1)

Ransom Everglades HS (Miami, FL) (1,1)

Ribault HS (Jacksonville, FL) (0,3)

Rickards HS (Tallahassee, FL) (1,2)

Ridge Community HS (Davenport, FL) (0,2)

Ridgewood HS (New Port Richey, FL) (1,1)

River Ridge HS (New Port Richey, FL) (2,3)

Riverdale HS (Fort Myers, FL) (1,4)

Riverview HS (Riverview, FL) (1,5)

Riverview HS (Sarasota, FL) (3,15)

Riviera Beach HS (Riviera Beach, FL) (0,2)

Rockledge HS (Rockledge, FL) (0,4)

Ronald Reagan HS (Hialeah, FL) (0,1)

Royal Palm Beach HS (Royal Palm Beach, FL) (2,7)

Rutherford HS (Panama City, FL) (1,3)

Sandalwood HS (Jacksonville, FL) (6,7)

Santa Fe Catholic HS (Lakeland, FL) (2,4)

Santa Fe HS (Alachua, FL) (0,3)

Santaluces Community HS (Lantana, FL) (3,8)

Sarasota HS (Sarasota, FL) (17,35)

Satellite Beach HS (Satellite Beach, FL) (1,1)

Satellite HS (Satellite Beach, FL) (0,3)

Seabreeze HS (Daytona Beach, FL) (1,7)

Sebastian River HS (Sebastian, FL) (1,3)

Sebring HS (Sebring, FL) (3,8)

Seminole HS (Largo, FL) (1,1)

Seminole HS (Sanford, FL) (4,5)

Seminole HS (Seminole, FL) (5,8)

Seminole Ridge HS (Loxahatchee, FL) (0,3)

Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL) (0,2)

Sickles HS (Tampa, FL) (0,6)

Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL) (0,1)

South Broward HS (Hollywood, FL) (1,2)

South Dade HS (Homestead, FL) (0,2)

South Fork HS (Stuart, FL) (0,5)

South Fort Myers HS (Fort Myers, FL) (0,1)

South HS (Miami, FL) (2,5)

South Lake HS (Groveland, FL) (0,2)

South Plantation HS (Plantation, FL) (1,2)

South Sumter HS (Bushnell, FL) (0,1)

Southeast HS (Bradenton, FL) (1,1)

Southwest Miami HS (Miami, FL) (6,15)

Spanish River Community HS (Boca Raton, FL) (1,2)

Spoto HS (Riverview, FL) (0,1)

Spring Hill HS (Spring Hill, FL) (1,1)

Springstead HS (Spring Hill, FL) (0,1)

Spruce Creek HS (Port Orange, FL) (2,3)

St. Brendan HS (Miami, FL) (0,1)

St. James HS (Lake City, FL) (0,1)

St. John Neumann HS (Naples, FL) (0,1)

St. Joseph Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (0,1)

St. Petersburg Catholic HS (St. Petersburg, FL) (0,2)

St. Petersburg HS (St. Petersburg, FL) (4,7)

St. Thomas Aquinas HS (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (8,19)

Stanton College Prep School (Jacksonville, FL) (0,1)

Stoneman-Douglas HS (Parkland, FL) (3,12)

Stranahan HS (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (1,2)

Strawberry Crest HS (Dover, FL) (0,1)

Summit Christian HS (Wellington, FL) (1,1)

Summit Christian School (West Palm Beach, FL) (0,2)

Sunlake HS (Land O' Lakes, FL) (0,1)

Suwannee HS (Live Oak, FL) (0,4)

T. R. Robinson HS (Tampa, FL) (1,3)

Taravella HS (Coral Springs, FL) (0,4)

Tarpon Springs HS (Tarpon Springs, FL) (1,1)

Tavares HS (Tavares, FL) (0,2)

Taylor County HS (Perry, FL) (0,1)

Temple Christian HS (Jacksonville, FL) (0,1)

Temple Terrace HS (Temple Terrace, FL) (1,1)

TERRA Environmental Research Institute (Miami, FL) (0,2)

Terry Parker HS (Jacksonville, FL) (1,2)

The Benjamin School (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (0,3)

The Bolles School (Jacksonville, FL) (3,7)

The First Academy (Orlando, FL) (0,7)

The King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (0,3)

The Pendleton School (Bradenton, FL) (4,12)

The Villages HS (The Villages, FL) (0,1)

Timber Creek HS (Orlando, FL) (0,2)

Titusville HS (Titusville, FL) (1,2)

TNXL Academy (Altamonte Springs, FL) (0,3)

Treasure Coast HS (Port St. Lucie, FL) (0,1)

Trenton HS (Trenton, FL) (1,1)

Trinity Catholic HS (Ocala, FL) (0,3)

Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL) (1,2)

Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (1,9)

Trinity Christian Academy (Lake Worth, FL) (0,8)

Trinity Prep School (Winter Park, FL) (1,1)

Turkey Creek HS (Plant City, FL) (0,1)

Twin Lake HS (West Palm Beach, FL) (1,1)

Twin Lakes HS (West Palm Beach, FL) (0,1)

Umatilla HS (Umatilla, FL) (1,2)

University Christian HS (Jacksonville, FL) (1,1)

University HS (Orange City, FL) (0,3)

University HS (Orlando, FL) (3,8)

Vanguard HS (Ocala, FL) (0,3)

Venice HS (Venice, FL) (2,8)

Vero Beach HS (Vero Beach, FL) (1,6)

Viera HS (Melbourne, FL) (0,2)

Wakulla HS (St. Marks, FL) (0,1)

Washington HS (Tampa, FL) (2,2)

Wekiva HS (Apopka, FL) (0,2)

Wellington Christian HS (Wellington, FL) (0,1)

Wellington Community HS (Wellington, FL) (4,10)

Wesley Chapel HS (Wesley Chapel, FL) (0,3)

West Boca Raton Community HS (Boca Raton, FL) (0,4)

West Broward HS (Hollywood, FL) (0,1)

West Florida HS of Advanced Technology (Pensacola, FL) (0,3)

West Nassau HS (Callahan, FL) (1,1)

West Orange HS (Winter Garden, FL) (3,11)

Western HS (Davie, FL) (1,3)

Westland HS (Hialeah, FL) (0,1)

Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (4,9)

Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (4,8)

Westminster HS (Palmetto Bay, FL) (1,3)

Westwood Christian HS (Miami, FL) (0,2)

Westwood HS (Fort Pierce, FL) (2,2)

Wewahitchka HS (Wewahitchka, FL) (1,1)

Wharton HS (Tampa, FL) (0,2)

William R. Boone HS (Orlando, FL) (6,13)

William T. Dwyer HS (West Palm Beach, FL) (2,6)

Williston HS (Williston, FL) (2,7)

Windermere Preparatory School (Windermere, FL) (0,3)

Winter Haven HS (Winter Haven, FL) (3,12)

Winter Park HS (Winter Park, FL) (0,2)

Winter Springs HS (Winter Springs, FL) (0,6)

Wiregrass Ranch HS (Wesley Chapel, FL) (1,1)

Wolfson HS (Jacksonville, FL) (3,5)

Zephyrhills HS (Zephyrhills, FL) (1,4)

Georgia

Adairsville HS (Adairsville, GA) (0,2)

Albany HS (Albany, GA) (2,2)

Alexander HS (Douglasville, GA) (1,2)

Allatoona HS (Acworth, GA) (0,4)

Alpharetta HS (Alpharetta, GA) (0,2)

Appling County HS (Baxley, GA) (1,1)

Appling HS (Macon, GA) (0,1)

Archer HS (Lawrenceville, GA) (0,1)

Armuchee HS (Rome, GA) (0,2)

Ashworth HS (Norcross, GA) (0,1)

Athens Christian HS (Athens, GA) (1,2)

Augusta Christian School (Martinez, GA) (0,2)

Avondale HS (Avondale Estates, GA) (1,3)

Bainbridge HS (Bainbridge, GA) (1,1)

Ballard Hudson HS (Macon, GA) (1,1)

Banneker HS (College Park, GA) (1,1)

Bass HS (Atlanta, GA) (0,1)

Benedictine HS (Savannah, GA) (1,1)

Berrien County HS (Nashville, GA) (0,3)

Bible Baptist Christian (Hampton, GA) (0,1)

Blessed Trinity HS (Roswell, GA) (2,8)

Booker T. Washington HS (Atlanta, GA) (1,2)

Boys HS (Atlanta, GA) (2,2)

Brockwood HS (Snellville, GA) (0,1)

Brookwood HS (Snellville, GA) (2,9)

Brunswick HS (Brunswick, GA) (0,1)

Buford HS (Buford, GA) (0,10)

Burke County HS (Waynesboro, GA) (1,2)

Cairo HS (Cairo, GA) (1,3)

Calhoun HS (Calhoun, GA) (1,5)

Callaway HS (Hogansville, GA) (0,1)

Calvary Day Baptist (Savannah, GA) (1,4)

Camden County HS (Kingsland, GA) (0,1)

Campbell HS (Smyrna, GA) (0,2)

Carnesville HS (Carnesville, GA) (1,1)

Carrollton HS (Carrollton, GA) (0,1)

Cartersville HS (Cartersville, GA) (2,9)

Cass HS (Cartersville, GA) (0,1)

Cedar Grove HS (Ellenwood, GA) (1,1)

Cedartown HS (Cedartown, GA) (0,2)

Centennial HS (Roswell, GA) (1,3)

Central HS (Thomasville, GA) (1,1)

Chamblee HS (Chamblee, GA) (0,1)

Chapel Hill HS (Douglasville, GA) (0,1)

Chattahoochee HS (Johns Creek, GA) (0,2)

Chattooga HS (Summerville, GA) (0,1)

Cherokee HS (Canton, GA) (1,4)

Clarke Central HS (Athens, GA) (0,2)

Clermont HS (Clermont, GA) (0,1)

Coffee HS (Douglas, GA) (2,4)

Collins Hill HS (Suwanee, GA) (0,2)

Colquitt County HS (Moultrie, GA) (1,4)

Columbia HS (Decatur, GA) (0,1)

Columbus HS (Columbus, GA) (3,14)

Commerce HS (Commerce, GA) (0,2)

Commercial HS (Atlanta, GA) (0,1)

Commercial HS (Savannah, GA) (0,1)

Cook HS (Adel, GA) (1,4)

Coosa HS (Rome, GA) (0,1)

Creekside HS (Fairburn, GA) (0,2)

Crisp County HS (Cordele, GA) (0,1)

Cross Creek HS (Cross Creek, GA) (0,2)

Dacula HS (Dacula, GA) (0,1)

Dade County HS (Trenton, GA) (0,1)

Dalton HS (Dalton, GA) (1,1)

Dawson HS (Dawsonville, GA) (0,1)

Decatur HS (Decatur, GA) (0,2)

Deerfield-Windsor School (Albany, GA) (0,1)

Dexter HS (Dexter, GA) (0,1)

Dodge County HS (Milan, GA) (0,1)

Dougherty HS (Albany, GA) (2,2)

Douglas County HS (Douglasville, GA) (3,3)

Druid Hills HS (Atlanta, GA) (1,2)

Dublin HS (Dublin, GA) (1,4)

Duluth HS (Duluth, GA) (2,4)

Dunwoody HS (Dunwoody, GA) (1,3)

Dutchtown HS (Hampton, GA) (0,1)

Dykes HS (Atlanta, GA) (1,2)

Eagle's Landing HS (McDonough, GA) (1,5)

East Coweta HS (Sharpsburg, GA) (2,5)

East Paulding HS (Dallas, GA) (1,3)

Edison HS (Edison, GA) (0,1)

Effingham County HS (Springfield, GA) (0,1)

Elberton HS (Elberton, GA) (0,1)

Emanuel County Institute (Twin City, GA) (0,1)

Etowah HS (Woodstock, GA) (0,4)

Evans HS (Evans, GA) (1,1)

Evans HS (Martinez, GA) (0,1)

Fairmont HS (Griffin, GA) (1,2)

Faith Baptist Christian Academy (Ludowici, GA) (0,1)

Fayette County HS (Fayetteville, GA) (2,3)

First Presbyterian Day School (Macon, GA) (1,2)

Fitzgerald HS (Fitzgerald, GA) (0,1)

Flowery Branch HS (Flowery Branch, GA) (1,2)

Forest Park HS (Forest Park, GA) (0,1)

Forsyth Central HS (Gainesville, GA) (1,2)

Franklin County HS (Royston, GA) (1,2)

Fulton HS (Atlanta, GA) (1,2)

Gainesville HS (Gainesville, GA) (2,9)

Glynn Academy HS (Brunswick, GA) (2,5)

Grayson HS (Loganville, GA) (1,5)

Greater Atlanta Christian School (Atlanta, GA) (1,2)

Greater Gwinnett Christian HS (Gwinnett, GA) (0,1)

Greenbrier HS (Evans, GA) (1,3)

Griffin HS (Griffin, GA) (1,4)

Hahira HS (Hahira, GA) (1,1)

Hardaway HS (Columbus, GA) (0,2)

Harlem HS (Harlem, GA) (0,2)

Harper HS (Atlanta, GA) (0,3)

Harris County HS (Hamilton, GA) (0,1)

Harrison HS (Kennesaw, GA) (4,9)

Hart County HS (Hartwell, GA) (0,1)

Hawkinsville HS (Hawkinsville, GA) (0,1)

Hebron Christian Academy (Dacula, GA) (0,3)

Henry County HS (McDonough, GA) (1,4)

Henry McNeal Turner HS (Atlanta, GA) (1,1)

Hephzibah HS (Hephzibah, GA) (0,1)

Heritage HS (Conyers, GA) (1,3)

Heritage HS (Ringgold, GA) (0,1)

Hillgrove HS (Powder Springs, GA) (0,1)

Holy Innocents HS (Atlanta, GA) (0,2)

Irwin County HS (Ocilla, GA) (1,1)

Jefferson HS (Jefferson, GA) (1,1)

Jenkins HS (Savannah, GA) (0,1)

Jesup HS (Jesup, GA) (1,1)

Johns Creek HS (Johns Creek, GA) (0,3)

Johnson Ferry Christian Academy (Marietta, GA) (0,1)

Jones County HS (Gray, GA) (4,7)

Jonesboro HS (Jonesboro, GA) (1,2)

Jordan HS (Columbus, GA) (1,4)

Kell HS (Marietta, GA) (3,6)

Kennesaw Mountain HS (Kennesaw, GA) (0,3)

King's Ridge Christian School (Alpharetta, GA) (0,2)

LaGrange HS (LaGrange, GA) (2,4)

Lakeshore HS (College Park, GA) (1,2)

Lakeside HS (Atlanta, GA) (1,4)

Lakeview Academy (Cornelia, GA) (0,1)

Lakeview HS (Fort Oglethorpe, GA) (1,1)

Lambert HS (Suwanee, GA) (0,2)

Landmark Christian School (Peachtree City, GA) (0,2)

Langston Hughes HS (Fairburn, GA) (0,1)

Lanier County HS (Lakeland, GA) (0,1)

Lanier HS (Macon, GA) (1,7)

Lassiter HS (Marietta, GA) (0,6)

Lee County HS (Leesburg, GA) (2,6)

Lithia Springs HS (Lithia Springs, GA) (0,1)

Lithonia HS (Lithonia, GA) (1,1)

Locust Grove HS (Locust Grove, GA) (0,2)

Loganville HS (Loganville, GA) (2,5)

Long County HS (Ludowici, GA) (1,1)

Lovejoy HS (Hampton, GA) (0,1)

Lovett School (Atlanta, GA) (2,3)

Lowndes County HS (Valdosta, GA) (3,7)

Luella HS (Locust Grove, GA) (0,3)

Lyons HS (Lyons, GA) (1,1)

Mableton Christian Academy (Mableton, GA) (1,1)

Madison County HS (Danielsville, GA) (1,1)

Marietta HS (Marietta, GA) (1,8)

Marist School (Atlanta, GA) (4,10)

Martin Luther King HS (Lithonia, GA) (1,1)

Mary Persons HS (Forsyth, GA) (1,1)

McCaysville HS (McCaysville, GA) (1,1)

McEachern HS (Powder Springs, GA) (0,5)

McHenry HS (Rome, GA) (1,1)

Mcintosh HS (Peachtree City, GA) (1,2)

Mill Creek HS (Hoschton, GA) (0,5)

Miller County HS (Colquitt, GA) (1,1)

Miller Grove HS (Lithonia, GA) (0,1)

Milton HS (Milton, GA) (3,14)

Model HS (Rome, GA) (0,3)

Moultrie HS (Moultrie, GA) (0,1)

Moultrie School for Negro Youth (Moultrie, GA) (1,1)

Mount Paran Christian School (Kennesaw, GA) (0,2)

Mountain View HS (Lawrenceville, GA) (0,1)

Mundy's Mill HS (Clayton, GA) (0,2)

Newnan HS (Newnan, GA) (1,5)

Newton County HS (Newton County, GA) (1,1)

Newton HS (Covington, GA) (2,3)

Norcross HS (Norcross, GA) (1,5)

North Atlanta HS (Atlanta, GA) (0,1)

North Augusta HS (North Augusta, GA) (0,1)

North Cobb Christian (Kennesaw, GA) (0,1)

North Cobb HS (Kennesaw, GA) (0,1)

North Forsyth HS (Cumming, GA) (0,3)

North Gwinnett HS (Suwanee, GA) (2,5)

North Hall HS (Gainesville, GA) (1,1)

North Oconee HS (Bogart, GA) (0,1)

North Springs HS (Atlanta, GA) (0,1)

Northgate HS (Newnan, GA) (1,3)

Northpoint Academy (Augusta, GA) (0,1)

Northside HS (Columbus, GA) (0,2)

Northside HS (Warner Robins, GA) (1,1)

Northview HS (Johns Creek, GA) (0,4)

Oconee County HS (Watkinsville, GA) (1,3)

Ola HS (McDonough, GA) (0,1)

Pace Academy (Atlanta, GA) (1,4)

Pacelli HS (Columbus, GA) (0,1)

Parkview HS (Lilburn, GA) (4,15)

Parrott HS (Parrott, GA) (0,1)

Paulding County HS (Dallas, GA) (0,1)

Peach County HS (Fort Valley, GA) (0,1)

Peachtree Ridge HS (Suwanee, GA) (0,5)

Pepperel HS (Rome, GA) (0,1)

Pepperell HS (Lindale, GA) (0,2)

Pike County HS (Zebulon, GA) (0,3)

Pinecrest Academy (Cumming, GA) (0,1)

Pinewood Christian Academy (Bellville, GA) (0,1)

Pope HS (Marietta, GA) (3,11)

Portal HS (Portal, GA) (1,1)

Prince Avenue Christian (Bogart, GA) (1,1)

Providence Christian Academy (Lilburn, GA) (1,2)

Putnam County HS (Eatonton, GA) (0,1)

R.L. Osborne HS (Marietta, GA) (1,1)

Redan HS (Stone Mountain, GA) (6,17)

Richmond Academy HS (Augusta, GA) (1,7)

Richmond Hill HS (Richmond Hill, GA) (0,3)

Ringgold HS (Ringgold, GA) (0,3)

Riverdale HS (Riverdale, GA) (1,2)

Riverside Military Academy HS (Gainesville, GA) (1,2)

Riverwood HS (Sandy Springs, GA) (1,4)

Rockdale County HS (Conyers, GA) (1,1)

Rockmart HS (Rockmart, GA) (0,2)

Rome HS (Rome, GA) (0,3)

Roswell HS (Roswell, GA) (5,11)

Rutland HS (Macon, GA) (0,1)

Salem HS (Conyers, GA) (1,3)

Sandy Creek HS (Tyrone, GA) (1,4)

Sandy Springs HS (Atlanta, GA) (0,1)

Savannah Christian Preparatory (Savannah, GA) (1,1)

Savannah HS (Savannah, GA) (1,2)

Screven County HS (Sylvania, GA) (1,2)

Seminole HS (Donaldsonville, GA) (0,1)

Sequoia HS (Chamblee, GA) (1,1)

Sequoyah HS (Hickory Flat, GA) (0,2)

Shaw HS (Columbus, GA) (2,4)

Sherwood Christian Academy (Albany, GA) (0,1)

Shiloh HS (Snellville, GA) (0,3)

South Cobb HS (Austell, GA) (1,1)

South DeKalb HS (Atlanta, GA) (0,1)

South Effingham HS (Guyton, GA) (2,4)

South Forsyth HS (Cumming, GA) (1,3)

South Fulton HS (East Point, GA) (1,1)

South Gwinnett HS (Snellville, GA) (0,7)

Southland Academy HS (Americus, GA) (0,1)

Southwest DeKalb HS (Decatur, GA) (0,1)

Southwest HS (Macon, GA) (1,1)

Spalding HS (Spalding, GA) (0,1)

Sprayberry HS (Marietta, GA) (3,9)

St. Francis HS (Alpharetta, GA) (0,1)

St. Pius X HS (Atlanta, GA) (0,1)

St. Pius X HS (DeKalb County, GA) (0,1)

Starr's Mill HS (Fayetteville, GA) (1,4)

Statesboro HS (Statesboro, GA) (1,3)

Stephens County School (Toccoa, GA) (1,2)

Stephenson HS (Stephenson, GA) (0,1)

Stockbridge HS (Stockbridge, GA) (1,1)

Stone Mountain HS (Stone Mountain, GA) (2,2)

Stratford Academy (Macon, GA) (1,2)

Summerville HS (Summerville, GA) (0,1)

Swainsboro HS (Swainsboro, GA) (0,1)

Sylvan Hills HS (Atlanta, GA) (0,1)

Tattnall Square Academy (Macon, GA) (0,2)

Tech HS (Atlanta, GA) (3,6)

Telfair County HS (McRae, GA) (0,1)

The Heritage School (Newnan, GA) (0,1)

The Walker School (Marietta, GA) (1,2)

The Westfield School (Perry, GA) (0,1)

Therrell HS (Atlanta, GA) (1,1)

Thomas County Central HS (Thomasville, GA) (0,1)

Thomasville HS (Thomasville, GA) (1,2)

Tift County HS (Tifton, GA) (0,4)

Tifton HS (Tifton, GA) (0,1)

Tompkins HS (Savannah, GA) (0,1)

Toombs County HS (Lyons, GA) (0,1)

Towers HS (Decatur, GA) (1,1)

Treutlen County HS (Soperton, GA) (0,1)

Trinity Christian School (Dublin, GA) (1,1)

Trion HS (Trion, GA) (1,2)

Troup County HS (LaGrange, GA) (2,6)

Union Grove HS (McDonough, GA) (0,1)

University School for Boys (Atlanta, GA) (1,1)

Valdosta HS (Valdosta, GA) (1,3)

Vidalia HS (Vidalia, GA) (1,1)

Walker HS (Atlanta, GA) (1,1)

Walton HS (Marietta, GA) (6,13)

Ware County HS (Waycross, GA) (0,3)

Warner Robins HS (Warner Robins, GA) (1,2)

Waycross HS (Waycross, GA) (0,1)

Wayne County HS (Jesup, GA) (1,4)

Wesleyan School (Norcross, GA) (0,6)

West Forsyth HS (Cumming, GA) (0,2)

West Fulton HS (Atlanta, GA) (1,1)

West Laurens HS (Dexter, GA) (1,2)

Westlake HS (Atlanta, GA) (0,3)

Westminster HS (Atlanta, GA) (2,4)

Westside HS (Augusta, GA) (2,5)

Wheeler HS (Marietta, GA) (2,6)

White County HS (Cleveland, GA) (0,2)

Whitefield Academy (Mableton, GA) (0,2)

Whitewater HS (Fayetteville, GA) (0,4)

Wilkinson HS (Irwinton, GA) (1,1)

William James HS (Statesboro, GA) (1,1)

Winder-Barrow HS (Winder, GA) (0,6)

Windsor Forest HS (Savannah, GA) (1,1)

Woodstock HS (Woodstock, GA) (1,4)

Woodward Academy (College Park, GA) (1,3)

Worth County HS (Sylvester, GA) (0,1)

Hawaii

Aiea HS (Aiea, HI) (0,2)

Campbell HS (Ewa Beach, HI) (0,4)

Damien HS (Honolulu, HI) (1,1)

Farrington HS (Honolulu, HI) (2,3)

Henry Perrine Baldwin HS (Wailuku, HI) (1,4)

Hilo HS (Hilo, HI) (1,4)

Iolani HS (Honolulu, HI) (2,11)

Kailua HS (Kailua, HI) (0,3)

Kaiser HS (Honolulu, HI) (1,1)

Kalani HS (Honolulu, HI) (2,2)

Kamehameha HS (Honolulu, HI) (3,11)

Kamehameha HS (Kea'au, HI) (1,1)

Kauai HS (Lihue, HI) (2,2)

Lahainaluna HS (Lahaina, HI) (0,1)

Maryknoll HS (Honolulu, HI) (0,1)

Maui HS (Kahului, HI) (0,1)

Mid Pacific Institute HS (Honolulu, HI) (1,5)

Mililani HS (Mililani, HI) (1,3)

Moloka'i HS (Ho'olehua, HI) (1,1)

Pearl City HS (Pearl City, HI) (0,2)

Punahou HS (Honolulu, HI) (2,9)

Roosevelt HS (Honolulu, HI) (1,3)

St. Anthony HS (Wailuku, HI) (0,1)

St. Louis HS (Honolulu, HI) (4,10)

Waiakea HS (Waiakea, HI) (0,3)

Waianae HS (Waianae, HI) (0,1)

Wailuku HS (Wailuku, HI) (1,1)

Waimea HS (Waimea, HI) (0,1)

Waipahu HS (Waipahu, HI) (1,2)

Idaho

American Falls HS (American Falls, ID) (0,1)

Bishop Kelly HS (Boise, ID) (1,1)

Boise HS (Boise, ID) (2,2)

Bonneville HS (Idaho Falls, ID) (0,1)

Borah HS (Boise, ID) (1,3)

Buhl HS (Buhl, ID) (0,1)

Caldwell HS (Caldwell, ID) (1,1)

Capital HS (Boise, ID) (0,1)

Centennial HS (Boise, ID) (0,3)

Centennial HS (Eagle, ID) (1,1)

Coeur d'Alene HS (Coeur d'Alene, ID) (0,6)

Eagle HS (Eagle, ID) (0,2)

Filer HS (Filer, ID) (0,1)

Fruitland HS (Fruitland, ID) (1,2)

Grangeville HS (Grangeville, ID) (1,1)

Greencreek HS (Greencreek, ID) (0,1)

Highland HS (Pocatello, ID) (0,1)

Jerome HS (Jerome, ID) (0,1)

Lake City HS (Coeur d'Alene, ID) (0,2)

Lakeland HS (Rathdrum, ID) (1,1)

Lewiston HS (Lewiston, ID) (0,8)

Madison HS (Rexburg, ID) (2,2)

Meridian HS (Meridian, ID) (1,2)

Minico HS (Rupert, ID) (0,1)

Payette HS (Payette, ID) (1,1)

Pocatello HS (Pocatello, ID) (2,3)

Preston HS (Preston, ID) (0,2)

Rocky Mountain HS (Meridian, ID) (0,2)

Rose Lake HS (Rose Lake, ID) (0,1)

Sandpoint HS (Sandpoint, ID) (1,1)

Timberline HS (Boise, ID) (0,1)

Twin Falls HS (Twin Falls, ID) (1,5)

Wood River HS (Hailey, ID) (0,1)

Illinois

Adlai E. Stevenson HS (Lincolnshire, IL) (1,5)

Alan B. Shepard HS (Palos Heights, IL) (1,3)

Alleman Catholic HS (Rock Island, IL) (2,4)

Altamont HS (Altamont, IL) (0,2)

Althoff Catholic HS (Belleville, IL) (0,2)

Althoff HS (East St. Louis, IL) (1,1)

Alton HS (Alton, IL) (0,2)

Alvin HS (Alvin, IL) (0,1)

Amos Alonzo Stagg HS (Palos Hills, IL) (1,3)

Amundsen HS (Chicago, IL) (0,1)

Anna-Jonesboro HS (Anna, IL) (0,3)

Antioch HS (Antioch, IL) (2,2)

Antioch HS (Lindenhurst, IL) (1,1)

Argo HS (Argo, IL) (2,3)

Arlington Heights HS (Arlington Heights, IL) (1,1)

Arlington HS (Arlington, IL) (1,1)

Armstrong HS (Armstrong, IL) (0,1)

Atlanta HS (Atlanta, IL) (0,1)

Augusta HS (Augusta, IL) (0,1)

Aurora Central Catholic HS (Aurora, IL) (1,1)

Austin HS (Chicago, IL) (2,3)

Aviston HS (Breese, IL) (1,2)

Balyki HS (Bath, IL) (1,1)

Barrington HS (Barrington, IL) (2,5)

Batavia HS (Batavia, IL) (2,2)

Belleville East HS (Belleville, IL) (1,2)

Belleville HS (Belleville, IL) (2,3)

Belleville Township HS (Belleville, IL) (3,7)

Bement HS (Bement, IL) (0,1)

Benet Academy (Lisle, IL) (0,2)

Benton HS (Benton, IL) (0,1)

Bergan HS (Peoria, IL) (1,1)

Berwyn HS (Berwyn, IL) (1,1)

Bloom HS (Chicago Heights, IL) (1,2)

Bloomington HS (Bloomington, IL) (2,3)

Blue Island HS (Blue Island, IL) (1,3)

Bolingbrook HS (Bolingbrook, IL) (1,1)

Bowen HS (Chicago, IL) (4,10)

Boylan Catholic HS (Rockford, IL) (1,3)

Bradley Bourbonnais HS (Bourbonnais, IL) (1,4)

Breese Central HS (Breese, IL) (0,1)

Bremen HS (Bremen, IL) (1,1)

Brother Rice HS (Chicago, IL) (2,4)

Buckley HS (Buckley, IL) (1,1)

Buckley Loda HS (Buckley, IL) (0,1)

Buffalo Grove HS (Buffalo Grove, IL) (3,6)

Cahokia HS (Cahokia, IL) (1,1)

Calumet City HS (Chicago, IL) (1,1)

Calumet HS (Chicago, IL) (0,1)

Campbell Hill Community HS (Campbell Hill, IL) (0,1)

Canton HS (Canton, IL) (1,1)

Carl Sandburg HS (Orland Park, IL) (0,4)

Carlyle HS (Carlyle, IL) (2,2)

Carmel HS (Mundelein, IL) (1,3)

Carmi White Co HS (Carmi, IL) (0,1)

Carrollton HS (Carrollton, IL) (0,1)

Carterville Community HS (Carterville, IL) (0,1)

Carthage HS (Carthage, IL) (0,1)

Cary-Grove HS (Cary, IL) (0,2)

Cathedral HS (Belleville, IL) (0,3)

Catlin HS (Catlin, IL) (0,2)

Centennial HS (Champaign, IL) (1,1)

Central Catholic HS (Bloomington, IL) (0,1)

Central Catholic HS (East St. Louis, IL) (1,3)

Central HS (Burlington, IL) (0,1)

Central HS (Camp Point, IL) (2,2)

Central HS (East St. Louis, IL) (2,2)

Central HS (Hinsdale, IL) (0,1)

Central HS (Joliet, IL) (1,1)

Central HS (Naperville, IL) (0,4)

Centralia HS (Centralia, IL) (2,3)

Charleston HS (Charleston, IL) (1,1)

Chester HS (Chester, IL) (0,1)

Chicago Christian HS (Chicago, IL) (1,2)

Civic Memorial HS (Bethalto, IL) (0,2)

Clark HS (Chicago, IL) (1,1)

Clemente HS (Chicago, IL) (1,2)

Coal City HS (Coal City, IL) (1,1)

Collinsville HS (Collinsville, IL) (2,3)

Columbia HS (Columbia, IL) (3,5)

Community HS (West Chicago, IL) (0,1)

Conant HS (Hoffman Estates, IL) (0,1)

Converse HS (Springfield, IL) (0,1)

Crab Orchard HS (Marion, IL) (1,1)

Crane Technical HS (Chicago, IL) (4,7)

Crystal Lake Central HS (Crystal Lake, IL) (1,3)

Crystal Lake South HS (Crystal Lake, IL) (1,4)

Danville HS (Danville, IL) (2,4)

De La Salle Insitute (Chicago, IL) (4,5)

Decatur HS (Decatur, IL) (1,3)

Deerfield Shields HS (Highland Park, IL) (0,1)

DeKalb HS (DeKalb, IL) (2,2)

DePaul HS (Chicago, IL) (1,1)

Downers Grove North HS (Downers Grove, IL) (0,3)

Downers Grove South HS (Downers Grove, IL) (0,4)

Driscoll Catholic HS (Addison, IL) (0,4)

Du Quion HS (Du Quion, IL) (1,1)

Du Quoin Township HS (Du Quoin, IL) (0,2)

Du Sable HS (Chicago, IL) (0,2)

Dundee-Crown HS (Carpentersville, IL) (1,4)

Dupo HS (Dupo, IL) (1,1)

DuQuoin HS (DuQuoin, IL) (0,1)

East Aurora HS (Aurora, IL) (0,1)

East HS (Joliet, IL) (1,1)

East HS (Rockford, IL) (1,2)

East HS (Waukegon, IL) (1,1)

East Leyden HS (Franklin Park, IL) (0,2)

East Peoria HS (East Peoria, IL) (0,2)

East Richland HS (Olney, IL) (0,1)

East Side HS (East St. Louis, IL) (0,1)

East St. Louis HS (East St. Louis, IL) (4,7)

Eastridge HS (Kankakee, IL) (0,2)

Edwardsville HS (Edwardsville, IL) (3,7)

Effingham HS (Effingham, IL) (2,2)

Eisenhower HS (Blue Island, IL) (0,3)

Eisenhower HS (Decatur, IL) (4,4)

Elk Grove Village HS (Elk Grove Village, IL) (1,1)

Eureka HS (Eureka, IL) (1,3)

Evanston Township HS (Evanston, IL) (2,5)

Evergreen Park HS (Evergreen Park, IL) (2,3)

Fairfield HS (Fairfield, IL) (0,1)

Farragut HS (Chicago, IL) (0,1)

Feitshans HS (Springfield, IL) (0,1)

Fenger HS (Chicago, IL) (3,5)

Fenwick HS (Oak Park, IL) (2,3)

Foreman HS (Chicago, IL) (1,1)

Forest View HS (Mount Prospect, IL) (1,1)

Freeburg HS (Freeburg, IL) (0,1)

Freeport HS (Freeport, IL) (1,1)

Fremd HS (Palatine, IL) (2,4)

Galesburg HS (Galesburg, IL) (1,8)

Geneseo HS (Geneseo, IL) (1,1)

Geneva HS (Geneva, IL) (0,1)

Gibault HS (Waterloo, IL) (1,1)

Glenbard HS (Glen Ellyn, IL) (1,2)

Glenbard North HS (Carol Stream, IL) (0,2)

Glenbard South HS (Glen Ellyn, IL) (1,2)

Glenbard West HS (Glen Ellyn, IL) (0,4)

Glenbrook North HS (Northbrook, IL) (4,6)

Glenbrook South HS (Glenview, IL) (0,3)

Glenwood HS (Chatham, IL) (1,4)

Gordon Tech HS (Chicago, IL) (1,5)

Goreville HS (Goreville, IL) (0,2)

Gorham HS (Gorham, IL) (0,1)

Grand Chain HS (Grand Chain, IL) (0,1)

Granite City HS (Granite City, IL) (3,7)

Grant HS (Fox Lake, IL) (2,5)

Grayslake HS (Chicago, IL) (1,1)

Griffin HS (Springfield, IL) (2,4)

Hales Franciscan HS (Chicago, IL) (0,1)

Hampshire HS (Hampshire, IL) (1,1)

Harlan HS (Chicago, IL) (2,8)

Harlem HS (Machesney Park, IL) (0,2)

Harold Richards HS (Oak Lawn, IL) (0,3)

Harrisburg HS (Harrisburg, IL) (1,3)

Harrison HS (Chicago, IL) (3,5)

Hartsburg-Emden HS (Emden, IL) (1,1)

Harvey HS (Harvey, IL) (1,1)

Henry Senachwine HS (Henry, IL) (1,1)

Hiawatha HS (Kirland, IL) (1,1)

Highland HS (Highland, IL) (2,4)

Highland Park HS (Highland Park, IL) (1,2)

Hirsch HS (Chicago, IL) (1,3)

Hoffman Estates HS (Hoffman Estates, IL) (2,2)

Holy Cross HS (River Grove, IL) (1,2)

Homewood-Flossmoor HS (Flossmoor, IL) (2,4)

Hononegah HS (Rockton, IL) (0,1)

Hubbard HS (Chicago, IL) (0,1)

Hull House HS (Chicago, IL) (0,1)

Huntley HS (Huntley, IL) (0,1)

Hyde Park HS (Chicago, IL) (3,5)

Illinois School for the Deaf (Jacksonville, IL) (1,1)

Illinois Valley Central HS (Chillicothe, IL) (1,5)

Illiopolis HS (Illiopolis, IL) (1,1)

Immaculate Conception HS (Elmhurst, IL) (1,1)

Jacksonville HS (Jacksonville, IL) (0,2)

Jacobs HS (Algonquin, IL) (0,1)

James Medill HS (Chicago, IL) (1,1)

John Hersey HS (Arlington Heights, IL) (0,2)

Johnsburg HS (Johnsburg, IL) (0,1)

Johnston City HS (Johnston City, IL) (0,1)

Joliet Catholic Academy (Joliet, IL) (8,15)

Joliet Township HS (Joliet, IL) (3,8)

Joliet West HS (Joliet, IL) (2,2)

Josephinum Academy (Chicago, IL) (0,1)

Kaneland HS (Maple Park, IL) (1,2)

Kelly HS (Chicago, IL) (2,2)

Kewanee HS (Kewanee, IL) (1,1)

LaGrange HS (LaGrange, IL) (1,1)

Lake Forest Academy (Lake Forest, IL) (1,1)

Lake Forest HS (Lake Forest, IL) (1,3)

Lake Park HS (Roselle, IL) (1,1)

Lake View HS (Chicago, IL) (1,2)

Lake Zurich HS (Lake Zurich, IL) (0,1)

Lakes Community HS (Antioch, IL) (1,2)

Lane Tech (Chicago, IL) (12,18)

Lanphier HS (Springfield, IL) (4,5)

LaSalle HS (Chicago, IL) (1,1)

LaSalle-Peru Township HS (LaSalle, IL) (0,5)

Latin HS (Chicago, IL) (1,2)

Lebanon HS (Lebanon, IL) (1,2)

Lemont HS (Frankfort, IL) (1,5)

Leo HS (Chicago, IL) (1,3)

Lewiston HS (Lewiston, IL) (1,1)

Leyden HS (Franklin Park, IL) (1,1)

Libertyville HS (Libertyville, IL) (1,4)

Limestone Community HS (Bartonville, IL) (2,4)

Lincoln HS (East St. Louis, IL) (2,2)

Lincoln HS (Lincoln, IL) (1,2)

Lincoln School (Peoria, IL) (1,1)

Lincoln Way Central HS (New Lenox, IL) (1,2)

Lincoln-Way East HS (Frankfort, IL) (2,2)

Lincoln-Way North HS (Frankfort, IL) (0,2)

Lindblom Tech HS (Chicago, IL) (0,1)

Litchfield HS (Litchfield, IL) (1,1)

Lockport HS (Lockport, IL) (1,1)

Lockport Township HS (Lockport Township, IL) (1,3)

Louisville HS (Louisville, IL) (0,1)

Loyola Academy (Wilmette, IL) (3,8)

Loyola HS (Chicago, IL) (1,1)

Luther Institute (Chicago, IL) (1,2)

Lyons Township HS (La Grange, IL) (0,4)

MacArthur HS (Decatur, IL) (0,1)

Madison HS (Madison, IL) (1,1)

Maine South HS (Park Ridge, IL) (4,7)

Maine West HS (Des Plaines, IL) (1,2)

Manual HS (Peoria, IL) (0,3)

Marengo HS (Marengo, IL) (1,1)

Marian Catholic HS (Chicago Heights, IL) (0,3)

Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock, IL) (0,1)

Marion HS (Marion, IL) (2,3)

Marissa HS (Marissa, IL) (0,1)

Marist HS (Chicago, IL) (2,5)

Marmion Academy HS (Aurora, IL) (0,2)

Marquette HS (Alton, IL) (0,1)

Marquette HS (Ottawa, IL) (1,2)

Marshall HS (Chicago, IL) (0,1)

Marshall HS (Marshall, IL) (0,1)

Mater Dei HS (Breese, IL) (1,3)

Matoon HS (Matoon, IL) (1,1)

Mattoon HS (Mattoon, IL) (1,1)

Maywood Proviso HS (Chicago, IL) (1,1)

McHenry HS (McHenry, IL) (1,3)

Mendel Catholic HS (Chicago, IL) (2,2)

Mendota HS (Mendota, IL) (0,1)

Metamora Township HS (Metamora, IL) (0,1)

Metropolis Community HS (Metropolis, IL) (1,1)

Minooka HS (Minooka, IL) (2,6)

Moline HS (Moline, IL) (0,3)

Montini HS (Lombard, IL) (0,1)

Morgan Park HS (Chicago, IL) (2,5)

Moroa HS (Moroa, IL) (1,1)

Morris HS (Morris, IL) (2,3)

Morrison HS (Morrison, IL) (0,1)

Morton HS (Berwyn, IL) (1,2)

Morton HS (Cicero, IL) (2,2)

Morton HS (Morton, IL) (1,2)

Morton West HS (Berwyn, IL) (0,1)

Morton West HS (Berywn, IL) (1,1)

Mound City HS (Mound City, IL) (1,1)

Mount Carmel HS (Chicago, IL) (3,17)

Mount Morris HS (Mount Morris, IL) (1,1)

Mount Olive HS (Mount Olive, IL) (1,1)

Mount Zion HS (Mount Zion, IL) (0,2)

Mundelein HS (Mundelein, IL) (1,3)

Naperville HS (Naperville, IL) (0,1)

Naperville North HS (Naperville, IL) (1,6)

Nashville HS (Nashville, IL) (1,1)

Nazareth Academy (La Grange Park, IL) (0,4)

Nazarth Academy (LaGrange Park, IL) (0,1)

Neuqua Valley HS (Naperville, IL) (2,6)

New Athens HS (New Athens, IL) (2,2)

New Holland-Middletown HS (New Holland, IL) (0,1)

New Trier HS (Winnetka, IL) (5,16)

New Trier West HS (Northfield, IL) (0,1)

Newark HS (Newark, IL) (1,1)

Newton Community HS (Wheeler, IL) (1,1)

Niantic HS (Niantic, IL) (0,1)

Niles North HS (Skokie, IL) (0,1)

Niles West HS (Skokie, IL) (1,2)

Nokomis HS (Nokomis, IL) (1,1)

Normal Community HS (Normal, IL) (0,2)

Normal Community West HS (Normal, IL) (1,4)

North Clay HS (Louisville, IL) (0,1)

North Henderson HS (North Henderson, IL) (1,1)

North Thornton HS (Calumet, IL) (1,1)

Notre Dame College Prep (Norridge, IL) (0,1)

Notre Dame HS (Niles, IL) (1,3)

Notre Dame HS (Quincy, IL) (0,2)

O'Fallon HS (O'Fallon, IL) (0,4)

Oak Forest HS (Oak Forest, IL) (3,4)

Oak Lawn Community HS (Oak Lawn, IL) (0,1)

Oak Park HS (Oak Park, IL) (2,4)

Oak Park-River Forest HS (Oak Park, IL) (1,5)

Oswego HS (Oswego, IL) (0,1)

Ottawa HS (Ottawa, IL) (1,2)

Palatine HS (Palatine, IL) (0,1)

Paris HS (Paris, IL) (1,1)

Parker HS (Chicago, IL) (1,1)

Pekin HS (Pekin, IL) (0,3)

Peoria Central HS (Peoria, IL) (3,4)

Peoria Notre Dame HS (Peoria, IL) (0,1)

Peotone HS (Peotone, IL) (0,2)

Phillips HS (Chicago, IL) (1,1)

Pinckneyville HS (Pinckneyville, IL) (0,2)

Plainfield HS (Plainfield, IL) (0,2)

Plainfield North HS (Plainfield, IL) (0,1)

Plainfield South HS (Joliet, IL) (0,1)

Pleasant Plains HS (Pleasant Plains, IL) (0,1)

Pontiac Township HS (Pontiac, IL) (0,1)

Pope County HS (Golconda, IL) (1,1)

Prairie Ridge HS (Crystal Lake, IL) (0,2)

Prospect HS (Mount Prospect, IL) (2,4)

Providence Catholic HS (New Lenox, IL) (3,11)

Proviso East HS (Maywood, IL) (1,1)

Proviso HS (Maywood, IL) (0,1)

Pullman Technical HS (Chicago, IL) (0,1)

Quincy HS (Quincy, IL) (2,5)

Reavis HS (Burbank, IL) (1,2)

Reed Custer HS (Briarwood, IL) (1,1)

Rich Central HS (Olympia Fields, IL) (0,1)

Rich HS (Richton Park, IL) (1,1)

Richmond-Burton Community HS (Richmond, IL) (0,1)

Rick East HS (Park Forest, IL) (2,3)

River Forest HS (Oak Park, IL) (1,2)

Riverside-Brookfield HS (Brookfield, IL) (0,1)

Rochester HS (Rochester, IL) (0,2)

Rock Falls HS (Rock Falls, IL) (2,3)

Rock Island HS (Rock Island, IL) (1,1)

Rockridge HS (Taylor Ridge, IL) (0,2)

Rolling Meadows HS (Rolling Meadows, IL) (0,2)

Roosevelt HS (Chicago, IL) (0,1)

Round Lake HS (Round Lake, IL) (1,1)

Routt Catholic HS (Jacksonville, IL) (0,1)

Roxana HS (Roxana, IL) (0,1)

Sacred Heart Catholic HS (DuQuoin, IL) (1,1)

Sacred Heart-Griffin HS (Springfield, IL) (1,3)

Salem HS (Salem, IL) (1,3)

Scales Mound HS (Scales Mound, IL) (0,1)

Schaumburg HS (Schaumburg, IL) (0,1)

Schurz HS (Chicago, IL) (3,5)

Seneca HS (Seneca, IL) (0,1)

Senn HS (Chicago, IL) (2,2)

Seymour HS (Payson, IL) (0,1)

Simeon HS (Chicago, IL) (1,9)

South Central HS (Farina, IL) (1,3)

South HS (Elgin, IL) (1,2)

South Shore HS (Chicago, IL) (1,1)

Southwestern HS (Brighton, IL) (1,1)

Spalding Catholic HS (Peoria, IL) (1,3)

Springfield HS (Springfield, IL) (3,5)

St. Anthony HS (Effingham, IL) (1,3)

St. Bede Academy (Peru, IL) (2,4)

St. Charles East HS (St. Charles, IL) (1,4)

St. Charles North HS (St. Charles, IL) (0,3)

St. Elmo HS (St. Elmo, IL) (0,1)

St. Francis HS (Wheaton, IL) (0,1)

St. George HS (Evanston, IL) (0,1)

St. Ignatius Prep (Chicago, IL) (1,5)

St. Joseph Ogden HS (St. Joseph, IL) (0,1)

St. Laurence HS (Burbank, IL) (1,2)

St. Lawrence HS (Oaklawn, IL) (1,1)

St. Mary's HS (Carlyle, IL) (0,1)

St. Mel HS (Chicago, IL) (1,3)

St. Phillip HS (Chicago, IL) (1,2)

St. Rita HS (Chicago, IL) (4,11)

St. Teresa HS (Decatur, IL) (0,1)

St. Thomas HS (Rockford, IL) (0,2)

St. Viator HS (Arlington Heights, IL) (0,2)

Steinmetz HS (Chicago, IL) (2,2)

Stewardson-Strasburg HS (Strasburg, IL) (0,1)

Streamwood HS (Streamwood, IL) (0,1)

Streator Township HS (Streator, IL) (3,5)

Sullivan HS (Chicago, IL) (0,1)

Taft HS (Chicago, IL) (0,2)

Taylorville HS (Taylorville, IL) (1,1)

Teutopolis HS (Teutopolis, IL) (0,1)

Thornridge HS (Dolton, IL) (0,3)

Thornton Fractional South HS (Lansing, IL) (1,2)

Thornton Fractional Township HS (Lansing, IL) (0,2)

Thornton HS (Harvey, IL) (3,3)

Thornwood HS (South Holland, IL) (3,3)

Thornwood HS (Thornwood, IL) (1,1)

Tilden Tech HS (Chicago, IL) (3,3)

Tower Hill HS (Tower Hill, IL) (0,1)

Triad HS (Troy, IL) (0,1)

Troy HS (Troy, IL) (1,1)

Tuley HS (Chicago, IL) (0,2)

Union Academy (Anna, IL) (0,1)

United Township HS (East Moline, IL) (2,3)

Unity HS (Unity, IL) (1,1)

Vernon Hills HS (Vernon Hills, IL) (0,1)

Victor J Andrew HS (Tinley Park, IL) (2,4)

Villa Grove HS (Villa Grove, IL) (0,1)

Virginia HS (Virginia, IL) (1,1)

Vocational HS (Chicago, IL) (2,4)

Von Steuben HS (Chicago, IL) (2,2)

Walnut HS (Walnut, IL) (1,1)

Warren Township HS (Gurnee, IL) (0,2)

Washburn HS (Washburn, IL) (1,1)

Washington Community HS (Washington, IL) (1,3)

Washington HS (Chicago, IL) (0,1)

Waterloo HS (Waterloo, IL) (0,2)

Waubonsie Valley HS (Aurora, IL) (1,2)

Wauconda HS (Wauconda, IL) (0,2)

Waukegan East HS (Waukegan, IL) (1,1)

Waukegan HS (Waukegan, IL) (2,3)

Weber HS (Chicago, IL) (2,2)

Wendell Phillips HS (Chicago, IL) (0,1)

Wesclin HS (Trenton, IL) (2,3)

West Frankfort HS (West Frankfort, IL) (0,1)

West HS (Aurora, IL) (1,4)

West HS (Belleville, IL) (1,3)

West HS (Waukegon, IL) (1,1)

Westmont HS (Westmont, IL) (0,2)

Westview HS (Kankakee, IL) (1,1)

Westville HS (Westville, IL) (0,1)

Wheaton North HS (Wheaton, IL) (0,2)

Wheaton Warrenville South HS (Wheaton, IL) (0,2)

Wheeling HS (Wheeling, IL) (0,3)

Whitney-Young HS (Chicago, IL) (0,3)

Willowbrook HS (Villa Park, IL) (3,3)

Wilmington HS (Wilmington, IL) (1,1)

Windsor HS (Windsor, IL) (0,1)

Winslow HS (Winslow, IL) (0,1)

Witt HS (Witt, IL) (2,2)

Wood River HS (Wood River, IL) (1,1)

Woodlawn HS (Woodlawn, IL) (0,1)

Woodruff HS (Peoria, IL) (0,1)

York Community HS (Elmhurst, IL) (1,1)

Indiana

Alexandria-Monroe HS (Alexandria, IN) (1,2)

Anderson HS (Anderson, IN) (1,4)

Andrean HS (Merrillville, IN) (1,6)

Argos HS (Argos, IN) (1,1)

Arlington HS (Indianapolis, IN) (1,1)

Arsenal Technical HS (Indianapolis, IN) (0,4)

Avon HS (Avon, IN) (0,3)

Batesville HS (Batesville, IN) (0,1)

Bedford HS (Bedford, IN) (1,1)

Beech Grove HS (Beech Grove, IN) (0,1)

Benton HS (Oxford, IN) (1,1)

Bishop Luers HS (Fort Wayne, IN) (1,1)

Bishop Noll Institute (Hammond, IN) (1,6)

Blackford HS (Hartford City, IN) (1,1)

Bloomington North HS (Bloomington, IN) (0,1)

Bluffton HS (Bluffton, IN) (1,1)

Boonville HS (Boonville, IN) (0,1)

Bosse HS (Evansville, IN) (2,3)

Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory HS (Indianapolis, IN) (0,1)

Broad Ripple HS (Indianapolis, IN) (1,1)

Brownsburg HS (Brownsburg, IN) (3,3)

Canterbury HS (Fort Wayne, IN) (0,1)

Carmel HS (Carmel, IN) (0,3)

Castle HS (Newburgh, IN) (1,4)

Cathedral HS (Indianapolis, IN) (4,6)

Catholic Central HS (Hammond, IN) (0,3)

Center Grove HS (Greenwood, IN) (0,3)

Centerville HS (Centerville, IN) (1,1)

Central HS (Columbus, IN) (1,1)

Central HS (Evansville, IN) (3,5)

Central HS (Muncie, IN) (0,1)

Central HS (South Bend, IN) (1,2)

Charlestown HS (Charlestown, IN) (1,1)

Chesterton HS (Chesterton, IN) (0,2)

Churubusco HS (Churubusco, IN) (1,1)

Clarke HS (Hammond, IN) (0,2)

Clinton HS (Clinton, IN) (1,2)

Columbus North HS (Columbus, IN) (0,1)

Concordia Lutheran HS (Fort Wayne, IN) (1,1)

Corydon HS (Corydon, IN) (0,1)

Covington HS (Covington, IN) (0,1)

Cowan HS (Muncie, IN) (0,3)

Crawfordsville HS (Crawfordsville, IN) (0,2)

Crispus Attucks HS (Indianapolis, IN) (0,1)

Crown Point HS (Crown Point, IN) (1,3)

Culver Community HS (Culver, IN) (0,1)

Decatur Central HS (Indianapolis, IN) (0,1)

DeKalb HS (Waterloo, IN) (1,1)

East Noble County HS (Kendallville, IN) (1,1)

Elkhart HS (Elkhart, IN) (0,1)

Elkhart Memorial HS (Elkhart, IN) (1,3)

Emerson HS (Gary, IN) (0,1)

Evansville Memorial HS (Evansville, IN) (0,1)

Fayette HS (New Goshen, IN) (1,1)

Fishers HS (Fishers, IN) (0,1)

Floyd Central HS (Floyd's Knob, IN) (0,1)

Fort Wayne HS (Fort Wayne, IN) (1,1)

Franklin Central HS (Indianapolis, IN) (0,1)

Franklin HS (Franklin, IN) (1,1)

Frankton HS (Frankton, IN) (0,1)

Froebel HS (Gary, IN) (0,1)

Garfield HS (Terre Haute, IN) (0,2)

Garrett HS (Garrett, IN) (0,1)

Gerstmeyer HS (Terre Haute, IN) (1,2)

Gibson Southern HS (Fort Branch, IN) (0,1)

Goshen HS (Goshen, IN) (1,1)

Greenfield Central HS (Greenfield, IN) (1,1)

Greensburg HS (Greensburg, IN) (1,3)

Greenwood Community HS (Greenwood, IN) (0,1)

Griffith HS (Griffith, IN) (0,1)

Hagerstown HS (Hagerstown, IN) (0,1)

Hamilton Southeastern HS (Fishers, IN) (0,1)

Hammond HS (Hammond, IN) (1,4)

Hammond Tech HS (Hammond, IN) (0,2)

Hanover Central HS (Cedar Lake, IN) (0,1)

Harrison HS (Evansville, IN) (0,2)

Harrison HS (West Lafayette, IN) (4,5)

Hartford City HS (Hartford City, IN) (0,1)

Haworth HS (Kokomo, IN) (0,1)

Heritage Christian HS (Indianapolis, IN) (0,4)

Highland HS (Anderson, IN) (1,1)

Highland HS (Highland, IN) (0,1)

Hoagland HS (Hoagland, IN) (1,1)

Hobart HS (Hobart, IN) (1,3)

Homestead HS (Fort Wayne, IN) (0,2)

Hope HS (Hope, IN) (0,1)

Horace Mann HS (Gary, IN) (1,1)

Huntington North HS (Huntington, IN) (0,1)

Jasper HS (Jasper, IN) (1,2)

Jay County HS (Redkey, IN) (0,1)

Jefferson HS (Jefferson, IN) (1,2)

Jefferson HS (Lafayette, IN) (0,1)

Jeffersonville HS (Jeffersonville, IN) (1,2)

John Glenn HS (Walkerton, IN) (0,1)

Kokomo HS (Kokomo, IN) (5,7)

Lake Central HS (St. John, IN) (1,1)

LaPorte HS (LaPorte, IN) (2,5)

Lawrence Central HS (Indianapolis, IN) (0,5)

Lawrence North HS (Indianapolis, IN) (0,2)

Lawrenceburg HS (Lawrenceburg, IN) (1,2)

Lebanon HS (Lebanon, IN) (2,3)

Linton-Stockton HS (Linton, IN) (0,2)

Lizton HS (Lizton, IN) (0,1)

Logansport HS (Logansport, IN) (2,2)

Losantville HS (Losantville, IN) (0,1)

Lutheran HS (Indianapolis, IN) (0,1)

Lynn HS (Lynn, IN) (0,1)

Madison Consolidated HS (Madison, IN) (1,1)

Madison Heights HS (Anderson, IN) (1,1)

Manual HS (Indianapolis, IN) (2,4)

Marian HS (Mishawaka, IN) (0,3)

Mater Dei HS (Evansville, IN) (2,5)

McCutcheon HS (Lafayette, IN) (2,3)

Merrillville HS (Merrillville, IN) (0,1)

Mishawaka HS (Mishawaka, IN) (1,2)

Morton HS (Hammond, IN) (2,2)

Mount Vernon HS (Fortville, IN) (0,1)

Mount Vernon HS (Mount Vernon, IN) (0,1)

Munster HS (Munster, IN) (1,4)

Nappanee HS (Nappanee, IN) (0,1)

New Albany HS (New Albany, IN) (2,4)

New Castle Chrysler HS (New Castle, IN) (0,1)

New Haven HS (New Haven, IN) (1,2)

New Palestine HS (New Palestine, IN) (0,1)

New Point HS (New Point, IN) (1,1)

Noblesville HS (Noblesville, IN) (1,4)

North Central HS (Indianapolis, IN) (1,2)

North Dearborn HS (Logan, IN) (1,1)

North HS (Evansville, IN) (0,1)

North HS (Terre Haute, IN) (2,3)

North Knox HS (Bicknell, IN) (1,1)

North Side HS (Fort Wayne, IN) (0,1)

North Vigo HS (Terre Haute, IN) (0,3)

Northfield HS (Wabash, IN) (0,1)

Northrop HS (Fort Wayne, IN) (0,2)

Northview HS (Brazil, IN) (0,1)

Northwestern HS (Kokomo, IN) (1,1)

Norwell HS (Ossian, IN) (2,4)

Notre Dame Prep (South Bend, IN) (2,2)

Nyesville HS (Nyesville, IN) (1,1)

Oakland City HS (Oakland City, IN) (1,1)

Park Tudor HS (Indianapolis, IN) (1,1)

Pendleton Heights HS (Pendleton, IN) (0,5)

Penn HS (Mishawaka, IN) (1,2)

Petersburg HS (Petersburg, IN) (1,2)

Pike Central HS (Petersburg, IN) (1,1)

Pike HS (Indianapolis, IN) (0,1)

Pine Township HS (Pine, IN) (1,1)

Plainfield HS (Plainfield, IN) (0,1)

Portage HS (Portage, IN) (0,2)

Princeton Community HS (Princeton, IN) (0,3)

R. Nelson Snider HS (Fort Wayne, IN) (1,2)

Reitz Memorial HS (Evansville, IN) (2,7)

Rhode Island Country HS (Rhode Island Country, IN) (1,1)

Richmond HS (Richmond, IN) (0,1)

Riley HS (South Bend, IN) (1,1)

Roncalli HS (Indianapolis, IN) (0,1)

Roosevelt HS (East Chicago, IN) (1,1)

Rushville HS (Rushville, IN) (0,1)

Salem HS (Salem, IN) (0,1)

Seymour HS (Seymour, IN) (0,1)

Shawswick HS (Shawswick, IN) (0,1)

South Central HS (Union Mills, IN) (0,1)

South Side HS (Fort Wayne, IN) (1,3)

South Spencer HS (Rockport, IN) (0,1)

South Vigo HS (Terre Haute, IN) (0,1)

Southport HS (Indianapolis, IN) (1,2)

Southridge HS (Huntingburg, IN) (2,2)

Southside HS (Muncie, IN) (1,1)

Southwood HS (Wabash, IN) (0,1)

Springs Valley HS (French Lick, IN) (0,1)

St. Joseph's HS (South Bend, IN) (0,1)

Taylor HS (Kokomo, IN) (0,1)

Terre Haute HS (Terre Haute, IN) (2,2)

Terre Haute South HS (Terre Haute, IN) (1,1)

Theodore Roosevelt HS (Gary, IN) (2,2)

Trinity Springs HS (Trinity Springs, IN) (1,1)

Union Mills HS (Union Mills, IN) (0,1)

Valparaiso HS (Valparaiso, IN) (2,4)

Vincennes Lincoln HS (Vincennes, IN) (2,4)

Wabash HS (Wabash, IN) (1,2)

Wabash Valley HS (Wabash, IN) (0,1)

Wapahani HS (Selma, IN) (1,2)

Washington HS (East Chicago, IN) (2,2)

Washington HS (Indianapolis, IN) (2,4)

Washington HS (South Bend, IN) (2,2)

Washington HS (Washington, IN) (1,3)

Washington Township HS (Valparaiso, IN) (0,1)

Wayne HS (Fort Wayne, IN) (0,1)

West Lafayette HS (West Lafayette, IN) (1,1)

West Side HS (Gary, IN) (1,1)

West Vigo HS (West Terre Haute, IN) (0,2)

Western HS (Russiaville, IN) (0,1)

Westfield HS (Westfield, IN) (1,2)

Wheeler HS (Valparaiso, IN) (0,1)

Whiteland Community HS (Whiteland, IN) (0,2)

Whiting HS (Whiting, IN) (3,4)

Wiley HS (Terre Haute, IN) (1,1)

Williamsport HS (Williamsport, IN) (0,1)

Yorktown HS (Yorktown, IN) (0,2)

Zionsville Community HS (Zionsville, IN) (1,4)

Iowa

Abraham Lincoln HS (Council Bluffs, IA) (2,2)

Adel DeSoto Minburn HS (Adel, IA) (0,1)

Amana HS (Amana, IA) (0,2)

Ames HS (Ames, IA) (2,2)

Anamosa HS (Anamosa, IA) (0,1)

Ankeny HS (Ankeny, IA) (2,4)

Aplington HS (Aplington, IA) (0,1)

Assumption HS (Davenport, IA) (0,1)

Atlantic HS (Atlantic, IA) (0,1)

Bayard HS (Bayard, IA) (0,1)

Benton Community HS (Van Horne, IA) (0,1)

Bettendorf HS (Bettendorf, IA) (0,1)

Bishop Garrigan HS (Algona, IA) (1,1)

Bishop Heelan HS (Sioux City, IA) (2,4)

Burlington HS (Burlington, IA) (1,2)

Calamus HS (Calamus, IA) (0,2)

Cascade HS (Cascade, IA) (1,1)

Catholic HS (Pocahontas, IA) (1,1)

Cedar Falls HS (Cedar Falls, IA) (1,1)

Cedar Rapids Prairie HS (Cedar Rapids, IA) (1,1)

Centerville HS (Centerville, IA) (0,1)

Central HS (Davenport, IA) (0,2)

Central HS (Sioux City, IA) (1,2)

Charles City HS (Charles City, IA) (1,1)

Christian HS (Pella, IA) (1,1)

Clarence HS (Clarence, IA) (0,1)

Clemons HS (Clemons, IA) (0,1)

Clinton HS (Clinton, IA) (0,1)

Corwith HS (Corwith, IA) (0,1)

Creston HS (Creston, IA) (0,1)

Dallas Center Grimes HS (Grimes, IA) (1,1)

Davenport HS (Davenport, IA) (1,5)

Des Moines Abraham Lincoln HS (Des Moines, IA) (0,1)

Dowling Catholic HS (West Des Moines, IA) (2,10)

Dubuque HS (Dubuque, IA) (1,3)

East HS (Des Moines, IA) (0,1)

Eddyville HS (Eddyville, IA) (0,1)

Elkader HS (Elkader, IA) (1,1)

Everly HS (Everly, IA) (1,1)

Fairview HS (Alta, IA) (0,1)

George HS (George, IA) (1,2)

Glidden HS (Glidden, IA) (1,1)

Harlan HS (Harlan, IA) (0,1)

Hempstead HS (Dubuque, IA) (1,1)

Hoover HS (Des Moines, IA) (1,1)

Immaculate Conception HS (Cedar Rapids, IA) (1,1)

Indianola HS (Indianola, IA) (2,2)

Interstate 35 HS (Truro, IA) (0,1)

Iowa City HS (Iowa City, IA) (2,4)

Jefferson HS (Cedar Rapids, IA) (0,4)

Johnston HS (Johnston, IA) (0,1)

Kennedy HS (Cedar Rapids, IA) (1,1)

Knoxville HS (Knoxville, IA) (0,1)

Larchwood HS (Larchwood, IA) (0,1)

Lewis Central HS (Council Bluffs, IA) (0,1)

Lincoln HS (Des Moines, IA) (0,1)

Linn-Mar HS (Marion, IA) (0,1)

Loras Academy (Dubuque, IA) (0,2)

Lowden HS (Lowden, IA) (0,1)

Madrid HS (Madrid, IA) (0,1)

Mallard Community HS (Mallard, IA) (1,1)

Malvern HS (Malvern, IA) (1,2)

Marion HS (Marion, IA) (0,2)

Marshalltown HS (Marshalltown, IA) (2,2)

Martensdale-St. Mary's HS (Martensdale, IA) (0,1)

Mason City HS (Mason City, IA) (0,2)

Moneta HS (Moneta, IA) (1,1)

Morning Sun HS (Morning Sun, IA) (1,1)

Mount Pleasant HS (Mount Pleasant, IA) (0,1)

Moville HS (Moville, IA) (0,2)

Muscatine HS (Muscatine, IA) (0,1)

New Hampton Community HS (New Hampton, IA) (1,1)

Newburg HS (Newburg, IA) (1,1)

North English HS (North English, IA) (1,1)

North HS (Davenport, IA) (0,1)

North HS (Des Moines, IA) (0,3)

North Scott HS (Eldridge, IA) (1,3)

Norwalk HS (Norwalk, IA) (2,3)

Norway HS (Norway, IA) (3,3)

Notre Dame HS (Burlington, IA) (0,1)

Ottumwa HS (Ottumwa, IA) (0,2)

Parkersburg HS (Parkersburg, IA) (0,1)

Paton-Churdan HS (Churdan, IA) (1,1)

Paullina HS (Paullina, IA) (0,1)

Randolph HS (Randolph, IA) (1,1)

Regina HS (Iowa City, IA) (0,2)

Rockwell City HS (Rockwell City, IA) (0,1)

Roosevelt HS (Cedar Rapids, IA) (0,1)

Roosevelt HS (Des Moines, IA) (1,2)

Schleswig HS (Schleswig, IA) (1,1)

Sheldon HS (Sheldon, IA) (0,1)

Sioux Center HS (Sioux Center, IA) (0,1)

Sioux City North HS (Sioux City, IA) (0,2)

Sloan HS (Sloan, IA) (0,1)

Solon HS (Solon, IA) (0,1)

Springville HS (Springville, IA) (0,1)

St. Ambrose Academy (Davenport, IA) (0,2)

St. Edmond HS (Vincent, IA) (0,1)

St. John's HS (Bancroft, IA) (2,2)

St. Joseph's Academy (Dubuque, IA) (1,1)

St. Joseph's Catholic HS (Mason City, IA) (0,1)

St. Mary's HS (Clinton, IA) (1,2)

St. Mary's HS (Larchwood, IA) (0,1)

St. Mary's HS (Storm Lake, IA) (0,1)

St. Patrick's HS (Cedar Rapids, IA) (1,1)

Stanton HS (Stanton, IA) (0,1)

Thomas Jefferson HS (Council Bluffs, IA) (1,2)

Tri-Center HS (Neola, IA) (0,1)

Urbana Community HS (Center Point, IA) (1,1)

Urbandale HS (Urbandale, IA) (2,5)

Valley HS (West Des Moines, IA) (1,2)

Van Meter HS (Van Meter, IA) (1,1)

Vinton-Shellsburg HS (Vinton, IA) (0,1)

Wahlert Catholic HS (Dubuque, IA) (0,1)

Washington HS (Cedar Rapids, IA) (2,5)

Washington HS (Cherokee, IA) (2,2)

Waterloo East HS (Waterloo, IA) (1,2)

Waukon HS (Waukon, IA) (0,1)

Webster City HS (Webster City, IA) (0,1)

West Delaware HS (Manchester, IA) (0,1)

West Waterloo HS (Waterloo, IA) (0,1)

What Cheer HS (What Cheer, IA) (0,1)

Wilton HS (Wilton, IA) (0,3)

Winterset HS (Winterset, IA) (0,1)

Xavier HS (Cedar Rapids, IA) (1,4)

Kansas

Admire HS (Admire, KS) (0,1)

Andale HS (Andale, KS) (0,3)

Arkansas City HS (Arkansas City, KS) (1,4)

Atwood HS (Atwood, KS) (0,1)

Augusta HS (Augusta, KS) (0,1)

Belleville HS (Belleville, KS) (0,1)

Benton HS (Benton, KS) (1,1)

Berryton HS (Berryton, KS) (0,1)

Bishop Carroll Catholic HS (Wichita, KS) (0,5)

Bishop Miege HS (Roeland Park, KS) (1,3)

Blue Valley HS (Stilwell, KS) (1,6)

Blue Valley Northwest HS (Overland Park, KS) (1,3)

Blue Valley West HS (Stilwell, KS) (0,4)

Brownell HS (Brownell, KS) (1,1)

Cathedral HS (Wichita, KS) (0,1)

Chanute HS (Chanute, KS) (1,1)

Chase County HS (Cottonwood Falls, KS) (1,1)

Cherokee County Community HS (Columbus, KS) (0,1)

Concordia HS (Concordia, KS) (0,2)

De Soto HS (De Soto, KS) (0,1)

Denison HS (Denison, KS) (0,1)

Derby HS (Derby, KS) (1,1)

Dodge City HS (Dodge City, KS) (0,1)

Douglass HS (Douglass, KS) (0,1)

East HS (Wichita, KS) (3,4)

Fort Scott HS (Fort Scott, KS) (2,2)

Free State HS (Lawrence, KS) (0,3)

Gardner-Edgerton HS (Gardner, KS) (0,2)

Girard HS (Girard, KS) (1,1)

Goddard HS (Goddard, KS) (2,3)

Gove HS (Gove, KS) (1,2)

Haskell Indian School (Lawrence, KS) (2,2)

Haven HS (Haven, KS) (1,1)

Hayden HS (Topeka, KS) (1,3)

Hayes HS (Catherine, KS) (1,1)

Hays HS (Hays, KS) (0,2)

Healy HS (Healy, KS) (0,1)

Herington HS (Herington, KS) (1,1)

Heritage Christian Academy (Olathe, KS) (0,1)

Hesston HS (Hesston, KS) (0,1)

Hutchinson HS (Hutchinson, KS) (1,3)

Independence HS (Independence, KS) (0,1)

Iola HS (Iola, KS) (0,1)

Junction City HS (Junction City, KS) (1,1)

Kansas City HS (Kansas City, KS) (1,1)

Kansas School for the Deaf (Olathe, KS) (1,1)

Kapaun-Mount Carmel HS (Wichita, KS) (0,1)

Kingman HS (Kingman, KS) (1,1)

Lansing HS (Lansing, KS) (0,1)

Larned HS (Larned, KS) (1,1)

Lawrence HS (Lawrence, KS) (3,7)

Leavenworth HS (Leavenworth, KS) (1,1)

Lyndon HS (Lyndon, KS) (0,1)

Maize HS (Maize, KS) (1,6)

Manhattan HS (Manhattan, KS) (1,2)

Marysville HS (Marysville, KS) (1,1)

Maur Hill Prep School (Atchison, KS) (0,1)

McPherson HS (McPherson, KS) (0,1)

Medicine Lodge HS (Medicine Lodge, KS) (0,1)

Mineral HS (Mineral, KS) (1,1)

Mulberry HS (Mulberry, KS) (0,1)

Mulvane HS (Mulvane, KS) (0,1)

Newton HS (Newton, KS) (1,2)

Nickerson HS (Nickerson, KS) (0,1)

Norcatur HS (Norcatur, KS) (1,1)

North HS (Olathe, KS) (1,2)

Northwest HS (Wichita, KS) (2,4)

Odin HS (Odin, KS) (0,1)

Olathe East HS (Olathe, KS) (1,1)

Olathe Northwest HS (Olathe, KS) (0,5)

Osage City HS (Osage City, KS) (1,1)

Paxico HS (Paxico, KS) (0,1)

Pfeifer HS (Pfeifer, KS) (1,1)

Pittsburg HS (Pittsburg, KS) (2,3)

Rose Hill HS (Rose Hill, KS) (0,1)

Russell HS (Russell, KS) (0,1)

Salina HS (Salina, KS) (0,2)

Santa Fe Trail HS (Carbondale, KS) (0,1)

Seaman HS (Topeka, KS) (1,6)

Shawnee Heights HS (Tecumseh, KS) (0,4)

Shawnee Mission East HS (Prairie Village, KS) (0,3)

Shawnee Mission HS (Overland Park, KS) (0,2)

Shawnee Mission North HS (Merriam, KS) (0,1)

Shawnee Mission Northwest HS (Shawnee Mission, KS) (0,1)

Shawnee Mission South HS (Overland Park, KS) (1,3)

Shawnee Mission West HS (Overland Park, KS) (0,2)

Silver Lake HS (Silver Lake, KS) (1,2)

St. Mary's Colgan HS (Pittsburg, KS) (1,1)

St. Thomas Aquinas HS (Overland Park, KS) (0,4)

Thomas More Prep (Hays, KS) (0,1)

Tonovay HS (Neal, KS) (0,1)

Topeka HS (Topeka, KS) (0,6)

Topeka West HS (Topeka, KS) (0,2)

Turner HS (Kansas City, KS) (0,1)

Uniontown HS (Uniontown, KS) (1,1)

Valley Center HS (Valley Center, KS) (0,2)

Wamego HS (Wamego, KS) (1,1)

Ward HS (Kansas City, KS) (3,6)

Washburn Rural HS (Topeka, KS) (1,3)

Wellington HS (Wellington, KS) (1,3)

Wheaton HS (Wheaton, KS) (1,1)

Wichita Heights HS (Wichita, KS) (2,2)

Wichita HS (Wichita, KS) (0,1)

Wichita HS South (Wichita, KS) (0,1)

Wichita North HS (Wichita, KS) (4,6)

Wichita West HS (Wichita, KS) (0,2)

Winfield HS (Winfield, KS) (0,2)

Word of Life School (Wichita, KS) (0,1)

Wyandotte HS (Kansas City, KS) (1,4)

Kentucky

Adair County HS (Columbia, KY) (0,1)

Apollo HS (Owensboro, KY) (1,2)

Ashland HS (Ashland, KY) (1,1)

Ballard HS (Louisville, KY) (2,7)

Beechwood HS (Fort Mitchell, KY) (1,2)

Bishop Brossart HS (Alexandria, KY) (0,1)

Boone County HS (Florence, KY) (0,2)

Bourbon County HS (Paris, KY) (0,1)

Bowling Green HS (Bowling Green, KY) (1,2)

Boyd County HS (Ashland, KY) (0,2)

Boyle County HS (Danville, KY) (0,1)

Bracken County HS (Brooksville, KY) (1,1)

Bryan Station HS (Lexington, KY) (0,1)

Butler County HS (Morgantown, KY) (1,1)

Butler HS (Louisville, KY) (0,2)

Butler Traditional HS (Shively, KY) (3,3)

Caverna HS (Horse Cave, KY) (2,3)

Central City HS (Central City, KY) (1,1)

Central Hardin HS (Cecilia, KY) (1,2)

Christian Academy (Louisville, KY) (0,2)

Conner HS (Burlington, KY) (1,1)

Covington Catholic HS (Park Hills, KY) (1,4)

Covington HS (Covington, KY) (1,1)

Cynthiana HS (Cynthiana, KY) (1,2)

Daviess County HS (Owensboro, KY) (0,2)

Dayton HS (Dayton, KY) (1,1)

Dixie Heights HS (Erlanger, KY) (1,1)

Dunbar HS (Lexington, KY) (1,3)

DuPont Manual HS (Louisville, KY) (10,15)

Eastern HS (Louisville, KY) (1,3)

Edmonson County HS (Brownsville, KY) (0,1)

Elizabethton HS (Elizabethton, KY) (1,1)

Falmouth HS (Falmouth, KY) (0,1)

Flaget HS (Louisville, KY) (0,1)

Fleming County HS (Flemingsburg, KY) (1,1)

Fort Knox HS (Fort Knox, KY) (1,1)

Franklin County HS (Frankfort, KY) (0,1)

Franklin-Simpson HS (Franklin, KY) (1,2)

Fulton HS (Fulton, KY) (0,1)

Gallatin County HS (Warsaw, KY) (0,1)

George Rogers Clark HS (Winchester, KY) (1,2)

Glasgow HS (Glasgow, KY) (1,1)

Greenup County HS (Greenup, KY) (0,1)

Greenwood HS (Bowling Green, KY) (1,1)

Hancock County HS (Lewisport, KY) (0,2)

Harrison County HS (Cynthiana, KY) (1,1)

Hart County HS (Munfordville, KY) (0,1)

Hartford HS (Hartford, KY) (0,2)

Heath HS (West Paducah, KY) (1,2)

Henry Clay HS (Lexington, KY) (3,8)

Highlands HS (Fort Thomas, KY) (0,1)

Holmes HS (Covington, KY) (2,4)

Holy Cross HS (Covington, KY) (0,1)

Hopkinsville HS (Hopkinsville, KY) (0,1)

Hughes-Kirk HS (Beechmont, KY) (0,1)

Johnson Central HS (Paintsville, KY) (1,1)

Lafayette HS (Lexington, KY) (2,4)

Larue County HS (Hodgenville, KY) (0,1)

Latin HS (Covington, KY) (1,1)

Lawrence County HS (Louisa, KY) (0,1)

Leitchfield HS (Leitchfield, KY) (0,1)

Lexington Catholic HS (Lexington, KY) (2,5)

Lexington Christian Academy (Lexington, KY) (2,5)

Lincoln HS (Stanford, KY) (0,1)

Livingston HS (Smithland, KY) (1,1)

Lloyd Memorial HS (Erlanger, KY) (2,2)

Logan County HS (Russellville, KY) (1,1)

Louisville HS (Louisville, KY) (1,1)

Madison Central HS (Richmond, KY) (1,3)

Male HS (Louisville, KY) (4,13)

Marion HS (Marion, KY) (0,1)

Marshall County HS (Benton, KY) (0,1)

Mayfield HS (Mayfield, KY) (1,1)

McKell HS (McKell, KY) (0,1)

McKell HS (South Shore, KY) (1,1)

Meade County HS (Brandenburg, KY) (2,2)

Middlesburg HS (Middlesburg, KY) (1,1)

Montgomery County HS (Mount Sterling, KY) (0,1)

Newport Catholic HS (Melbourne, KY) (1,3)

Niagara HS (Niagara, KY) (0,1)

North Hardin HS (Radcliff, KY) (1,1)

North Oldman HS (Goshen, KY) (0,1)

Oldham County HS (Oldham County, KY) (1,1)

Owensboro Catholic HS (Owensboro, KY) (1,2)

Owensboro Senior HS (Owensboro, KY) (0,2)

Paintsville HS (Paintsville, KY) (1,1)

Paul Blazer HS (Ashland, KY) (1,1)

Pendleton County HS (Falmouth, KY) (1,1)

Perry Central HS (Hazard, KY) (0,1)

Pleasure Ridge Park HS (Louisville, KY) (1,3)

Pulaski County HS (Somerset, KY) (1,1)

Rowan County HS (Morehead, KY) (1,2)

Science Hill HS (Science Hill, KY) (0,1)

Scott HS (Covington, KY) (1,1)

Shelby County HS (Shelbyville, KY) (1,1)

South HS (Portsmouth, KY) (1,1)

South Laurel HS (London, KY) (0,2)

South Oldham HS (Crestwood, KY) (0,1)

Springfield HS (Springfield, KY) (1,1)

St. Camillus Academy HS (Corbin, KY) (0,1)

St. Henry HS (Erlanger, KY) (1,2)

St. Johns HS (Paducah, KY) (1,3)

St. Mary's HS (Paducah, KY) (3,6)

St. Xavier HS (Louisville, KY) (3,8)

Tates Creek HS (Lexington, KY) (2,4)

Tilghman HS (Paducah, KY) (2,4)

Trinity HS (Louisville, KY) (1,5)

Versailles HS (Versailles, KY) (1,1)

Warren East HS (Bowling Green, KY) (0,2)

West Point HS (West Point, KY) (0,1)

Western Hills HS (Frankfort, KY) (1,1)

Woodford County HS (Versailles, KY) (0,1)

Louisiana

Abbeville HS (Abbeville, LA) (0,1)

Acadiana HS (Lafayette, LA) (2,4)

Airline HS (Airline, LA) (1,1)

Airline HS (Bossier City, LA) (2,5)

Alexandria HS (Alexandria, LA) (2,2)

Alfred M. Barbe HS (Lake Charles, LA) (5,17)

Archbishop Hannan HS (Covington, LA) (1,3)

Archbishop Rummel HS (Metairie, LA) (3,9)

Archbishop Shaw HS (Marrero, LA) (0,2)

Baker HS (Baker, LA) (1,2)

Baton Rouge HS (Baton Rouge, LA) (1,1)

Belaire HS (Baton Rouge, LA) (1,1)

Belcher HS (Belcher, LA) (0,1)

Belle Chasse HS (Belle Chasse, LA) (0,3)

Benton HS (Benton, LA) (0,1)

Bernice HS (Bernice, LA) (0,1)

Berwick HS (Berwick, LA) (0,1)

Bethune HS (Shreveport, LA) (1,1)

Bolton HS (Alexandria, LA) (2,3)

Bonnabel HS (Kenner, LA) (1,1)

Bossier City HS (Bossier City, LA) (1,3)

Breaux Bridge HS (Breaux Bridge, LA) (0,1)

Broadmoor HS (Baton Rouge, LA) (1,2)

Brother Martin HS (New Orleans, LA) (1,4)

Brusly HS (Brusly, LA) (0,1)

Buckeye HS (Deville, LA) (0,1)

Byrd HS (Shreveport, LA) (2,8)

Calvary Baptist Academy (Shreveport, LA) (0,1)

Captain Shreve HS (Shreveport, LA) (2,3)

Carencro HS (Lafayette, LA) (0,1)

Carver HS (New Orleans, LA) (0,1)

Castor HS (Castor, LA) (1,1)

Catholic HS (Baton Rouge, LA) (3,16)

Catholic HS (New Roads, LA) (0,1)

Central HS (Baton Rouge, LA) (1,2)

Central Lafourche HS (Mathews, LA) (0,2)

Central Memorial HS (Bogalusa, LA) (1,1)

Central Private HS (Greenwell Springs, LA) (1,1)

Chalmette HS (Chamette, LA) (1,1)

Cheneyville HS (Cheneyville, LA) (0,1)

Christian Life Academy (Baton Rouge, LA) (0,1)

Claiborne Christian HS (West Monroe, LA) (0,1)

Colfax HS (Colfax, LA) (0,1)

Coushatta HS (Coushatta, LA) (1,1)

Covington HS (Covington, LA) (1,2)

Crescent City Christian HS (Metairie, LA) (1,1)

Dawson HS (Baines, LA) (0,1)

De La Salle HS (New Orleans, LA) (2,6)

De Soto HS (Mansfield, LA) (2,2)

Denham Springs HS (Denham Springs, LA) (2,4)

DeQuincy HS (DeQuincy, LA) (1,2)

Donaldsonville HS (Donaldsonville, LA) (1,1)

Downsville HS (Downsville, LA) (1,1)

Doyline HS (Minden, LA) (0,1)

Dutchtown HS (Geismar, LA) (0,4)

E. D. White Catholic HS (Thibodaux, LA) (0,3)

East Ascension HS (Gonzales, LA) (1,2)

East Jefferson HS (Metairie, LA) (2,3)

East Point HS (East Point, LA) (1,1)

East St. John HS (New Orleans, LA) (1,1)

East St. John HS (Reserve, LA) (0,1)

Edna Karr HS (New Orleans, LA) (0,1)

Ehrat HS (Marrero, LA) (1,1)

Eunice HS (Eunice, LA) (1,1)

Evangel Christian HS (Shreveport, LA) (2,6)

Fair Park HS (Shreveport, LA) (0,4)

Fontainebleau HS (Mandeville, LA) (0,1)

Fortier HS (New Orleans, LA) (3,4)

Franklinton HS (Franklinton, LA) (0,1)

Gibsland HS (Gibsland, LA) (0,1)

Glen Oaks HS (Baton Rouge, LA) (1,1)

Grace King HS (Metairie, LA) (0,1)

Grambling HS (Grambling, LA) (1,1)

Grambling HS (Simsboro, LA) (1,1)

Grant HS (Dry Prong, LA) (1,1)

Greenville Park HS (Greenville Park, LA) (1,1)

Greenville Park HS (Hammond, LA) (0,1)

Gretna HS (Gretna, LA) (1,1)

Hahnville HS (Boutte, LA) (1,2)

Hahnville HS (Hahnville, LA) (0,1)

Hall Summit HS (Hall Summit, LA) (1,1)

Hamilton Christian Academy (Lake Charles, LA) (1,1)

Hammond HS (Hammond, LA) (1,2)

Haughton HS (Haughton, LA) (0,1)

Holy Cross HS (New Orleans, LA) (2,8)

Holy Savior Menard Central HS (Alexandria, LA) (0,1)

Hosston HS (Hosston, LA) (1,1)

Huntington HS (Shreveport, LA) (1,1)

Independence HS (Tickfaw, LA) (0,1)

Isidore Newman School (New Orleans, LA) (0,2)

Jackson HS (Slaughter, LA) (1,1)

Jennings HS (Jennings, LA) (0,1)

Jesuit HS (New Orleans, LA) (12,26)

John Curtis HS (River Ridge, LA) (0,1)

John McDonogh Sr HS (New Orleans, LA) (1,1)

L. B. Landry HS (New Orleans, LA) (0,1)

Lafayette HS (Lafayette, LA) (2,4)

LaGrange HS (LaGrange, LA) (1,1)

LaGrange HS (Lake Charles, LA) (0,2)

Lake Charles HS (Lake Charles, LA) (2,4)

Lamar HS (Lamar, LA) (0,1)

Lee HS (Baton Rouge, LA) (0,1)

Leesville HS (Leesville, LA) (0,1)

Leon Godchaux HS (New Orleans, LA) (1,1)

Lincoln HS (Marrero, LA) (0,1)

Lincoln HS (Ruston, LA) (3,3)

Live Oak HS (Denham Springs, LA) (0,2)

Loranger HS (Loranger, LA) (1,2)

Lutcher HS (Lutcher, LA) (1,2)

Mamou HS (Mamou, LA) (1,1)

Mandeville HS (Mandeville, LA) (1,4)

Mangham HS (Mangham, LA) (0,1)

Marksville HS (Marksville, LA) (0,1)

Maurepas HS (Maurepas, LA) (0,1)

McKinley HS (Baton Rouge, LA) (0,2)

Menard HS (Alexandria, LA) (1,3)

Minden HS (Minden, LA) (0,1)

Morgan City HS (Morgan City, LA) (1,1)

Natchitoches HS (Natchitoches, LA) (1,2)

Neville HS (Monroe, LA) (2,8)

New Iberia HS (New Iberia, LA) (1,3)

Nicholls HS (New Orleans, LA) (0,3)

North Caddo HS (Vivian, LA) (1,1)

North DeSoto HS (Stonewall, LA) (0,1)

Northshore HS (Slidell, LA) (1,3)

Northside HS (Lafayette, LA) (0,1)

Northwood HS (Shreveport, LA) (1,1)

Notre Dame HS (Crowley, LA) (0,2)

O. Comeaux HS (Lafayette, LA) (0,2)

Oak Forest Academy (Amite City, LA) (0,1)

Oak Hill HS (Hineston, LA) (0,1)

Ouachita Christian School HS (Monroe, LA) (1,3)

Ouachita Parish HS (Monroe, LA) (0,3)

Parkview Baptist HS (Baton Rouge, LA) (0,6)

Parkway HS (Bossier City, LA) (1,4)

Peabody HS (Alexandria, LA) (0,1)

Pearl River HS (Pearl River, LA) (0,1)

Peters HS (New Orleans, LA) (4,5)

Plaquemine HS (Plaquemine, LA) (0,1)

Quachita Parish HS (Monroe, LA) (0,3)

Quitman HS (Quitman, LA) (1,1)

Redemptorist HS (New Orleans, LA) (1,1)

Riverside Academy (Reserve, LA) (0,2)

Rosenwald HS (New Roads, LA) (0,1)

Ruston HS (Ruston, LA) (1,4)

Sacred Heart HS (Villa Platte, LA) (1,1)

Salmen HS (Slidell, LA) (1,2)

Sam Houston HS (Moss Bluff, LA) (0,1)

Scotlandville HS (Baton Rouge, LA) (0,1)

Scott HS (Scott, LA) (1,2)

Shreveport HS (Shreveport, LA) (0,2)

Silliman Institute (Clinton, LA) (1,1)

Simpson HS (Simpson, LA) (0,1)

Slidell HS (Slidell, LA) (2,4)

South Beauregard HS (Longville, LA) (0,1)

South Terrebonne HS (Bourg, LA) (0,1)

Southern Lab HS (Baton Rouge, LA) (0,1)

Southwood HS (Shreveport, LA) (2,6)

Springfield HS (Springfield, LA) (0,1)

St. Aloysius HS (New Orleans, LA) (0,5)

St. Amant HS (St. Amant, LA) (4,6)

St. Edmund Catholic HS (Eunice, LA) (1,2)

St. Francis de Sales HS (Houma, LA) (1,1)

St. Louis HS (Lake Charles, LA) (1,1)

St. Mary's HS (Natchitoches, LA) (0,1)

St. Paul's School (Covington, LA) (2,4)

St. Pauls HS (New Orleans, LA) (1,1)

St. Thomas More HS (Lafayette, LA) (4,7)

Sterlington HS (Monroe, LA) (0,2)

Sulphur HS (Sulphur, LA) (4,6)

Sunset HS (Sunset, LA) (0,1)

Terrebonne HS (Houma, LA) (0,2)

Teurlings Catholic HS (Lafayette, LA) (0,3)

The Dunham School (Baton Rouge, LA) (0,1)

Thibodaux HS (Thibodaux, LA) (1,5)

Tioga HS (Ball, LA) (1,2)

Union HS (Monroe, LA) (1,1)

University HS (Baton Rouge, LA) (1,2)

Vidalia HS (Vidalia, LA) (1,3)

Vinton HS (Vinton, LA) (1,1)

Vivian HS (Vivian, LA) (0,1)

Walker HS (Walker, LA) (1,1)

Walter E. Cohen HS (New Orleans, LA) (0,1)

Warren Easton HS (New Orleans, LA) (2,5)

West Monroe HS (West Monroe, LA) (1,4)

West St. Mary HS (Baldwin, LA) (0,1)

Westgate HS (New Iberia, LA) (0,1)

Westminster Christian Academy (Opelousas, LA) (0,1)

Woodlawn HS (Baton Rouge, LA) (1,2)

Woodlawn HS (Shreveport, LA) (1,2)

Zachary HS (Zachary, LA) (0,5)

Maine

Bangor HS (Bangor, ME) (1,1)

Belgrade HS (Belgrade, ME) (0,1)

Brewer HS (Brewer, ME) (1,1)

Bridgton Academy HS (North Bridgton, ME) (3,3)

Cape Elizabeth HS (Cape Elizabeth, ME) (0,1)

Cherryfield HS (Cherryfield, ME) (1,1)

Cheverus HS (Portland, ME) (1,2)

Colburn HS (Waterville, ME) (1,1)

Deering HS (Portland, ME) (3,7)

Edward Little HS (Auburn, ME) (1,2)

Ellsworth HS (Ellsworth, ME) (1,2)

Gorham HS (Gorham, ME) (0,1)

Greenville HS (Greenville, ME) (0,1)

Guilford HS (Guilford, ME) (1,1)

Hampden HS (Hampden, ME) (1,1)

Hartland Academy (Hartland, ME) (0,1)

Hebron Academy (Hebron, ME) (0,1)

Higgins Classical Institute (Charleston, ME) (0,1)

Lewiston HS (Lewiston, ME) (1,4)

Lisbon Falls HS (Lisbon Falls, ME) (0,1)

Lisbon HS (Lisbon, ME) (0,1)

Marshwood HS (South Berwick, ME) (0,1)

Monmouth Academy (Monmouth, ME) (0,1)

Mount Ararat School (Topsham, ME) (1,1)

Portland HS (Portland, ME) (0,3)

Scarborough HS (Scarborough, ME) (0,1)

Shead HS (Eastport, ME) (0,1)

South Portland HS (Portland, ME) (0,1)

South Portland HS (South Portland, ME) (2,2)

St. Ignatius HS (Sanford, ME) (0,1)

St. Louis HS (Biddeford, ME) (0,1)

Standish HS (Standish, ME) (0,1)

Waterville HS (Waterville, ME) (0,1)

Westbrook Seminary (Portland, ME) (1,1)

Windham HS (Windham, ME) (0,1)

Winthrop HS (Winthrop, ME) (1,1)

Maryland

Aberdeen HS (Aberdeen, MD) (2,3)

Albert Einstein HS (Kensington, MD) (0,1)

Allegany HS (Cumberland, MD) (1,4)

Andover HS (Glen Burnie, MD) (1,1)

Archbishop Curley HS (Baltimore, MD) (0,2)

Archbishop Spalding (Severn, MD) (0,4)

Arundel HS (Gambrills, MD) (1,3)

Atholton HS (Columbia, MD) (1,1)

Baltimore City College HS (Baltimore, MD) (2,6)

Baltimore Polytechnic Institute (Baltimore, MD) (3,7)

Bel Air HS (Bel Air, MD) (0,1)

Bennett HS (Salisbury, MD) (0,1)

Bethesda Chevy-Chase HS (Bethesda, MD) (0,1)

Blair HS (Blair, MD) (2,2)

Blessed Sacrament HS (Baltimore, MD) (1,1)

Bohemia Manor HS (Chesapeake City, MD) (1,1)

Boonsboro HS (Boonsboro, MD) (1,2)

Boys HS (Frederick, MD) (0,1)

Boys' Latin School of Maryland (Baltimore, MD) (1,1)

Briarley Hall Military Academy (Poolesville, MD) (1,1)

Broadneck HS (Annapolis, MD) (0,1)

Bruce HS (Westernport, MD) (0,1)

Brunswick HS (Brunswick, MD) (1,1)

Calvert Hall College HS (Baltimore, MD) (1,10)

Calvert HS (Prince Frederick, MD) (0,1)

Cambridge HS (Cambridge, MD) (0,1)

Cardinal Gibbons HS (Baltimore, MD) (0,1)

Catonsville HS (Catonsville, MD) (2,3)

Central HS (Lonaconing, MD) (1,1)

Centreville HS (Centreville, MD) (0,1)

Charles E. Smith Jewish Day School (Bethesda, MD) (0,1)

Chesapeake HS (Pasadena, MD) (0,1)

Chestertown HS (Chestertown, MD) (1,1)

Chopticon HS (Morganza, MD) (0,3)

Clear Spring HS (Clear Spring, MD) (0,1)

Colonel Richardson HS (American Corner, MD) (0,3)

Crossiand HS (Camp Springs, MD) (0,1)

DeMatha HS (Hyattsville, MD) (1,5)

Douglas HS (Upper Marlboro, MD) (1,1)

Dulaney HS (Baltimore, MD) (0,1)

Dunbar HS (Baltimore, MD) (0,1)

Dundalk HS (Baltimore, MD) (1,1)

Easton HS (Easton, MD) (0,1)

Edgewood HS (Edgewood, MD) (1,1)

Edmondson HS (Baltimore, MD) (1,2)

Elkridge HS (Elkridge, MD) (1,2)

Elkton HS (Elkton, MD) (1,1)

Emmitsburg HS (Emmitsburg, MD) (0,1)

Fairmont Heights HS (Fairmont Heights, MD) (0,2)

Fallston HS (Fallston, MD) (0,1)

Federalsburg HS (Federalsburg, MD) (0,1)

Forest Park HS (Baltimore, MD) (0,1)

Fort Hill HS (Cumberland, MD) (0,1)

Franklin HS (Owings Mills, MD) (1,1)

Frederick HS (Frederick, MD) (2,3)

Frederick Sasscer HS (Upper Marlboro, MD) (1,1)

Gaithersburg HS (Gaithersburg, MD) (0,2)

Georgetown Prep (North Bethesda, MD) (0,2)

Gilman HS (Baltimore, MD) (0,3)

Glen Burnie HS (Glen Burnie, MD) (1,3)

Gleneig HS (Sykesville, MD) (1,1)

Governor Thomas Johnson HS (Frederick, MD) (0,2)

Hagerstown HS (Hagerstown, MD) (1,5)

Hall Military School (Blairly, MD) (1,1)

Hammond HS (Columbia, MD) (0,1)

Hancock HS (Hancock, MD) (0,1)

Havre de Grace HS (Havre de Grace, MD) (0,1)

High Point HS (Beltsville, MD) (0,1)

Howard HS (Columbia, MD) (0,1)

James H. Blake HS (Colesville, MD) (0,1)

Kennedy HS (Silver Spring, MD) (1,1)

Kenwood HS (Baltimore, MD) (0,1)

La Plata HS (La Plata, MD) (2,3)

Landon School (Bethesda, MD) (0,3)

Liberty HS (Eldersburg, MD) (0,1)

Linganore HS (Frederick, MD) (0,1)

Loch Raven HS (Baltimore, MD) (0,1)

Loyola HS (Towson, MD) (0,2)

Magruder HS (Rockville, MD) (2,2)

Mardela HS (Mardela Springs, MD) (0,1)

Maryland Park HS (Seat Pleasant, MD) (0,1)

McDonogh HS (Pomfret, MD) (1,1)

McDonogh School (Owings Mill, MD) (0,1)

McDonough School (Owings Mills, MD) (0,2)

McKinley HS (Berwyn, MD) (1,1)

Middletown HS (Middletown, MD) (1,2)

Milford Mill Academy (Baltimore, MD) (1,2)

Montgomery Blair HS (Blair, MD) (1,1)

Montgomery Blair HS (Silver Spring, MD) (2,2)

Mount Hebron HS (Ellicott City, MD) (0,1)

Mount St. Joseph's HS (Baltimore, MD) (7,13)

North East HS (North East, MD) (1,1)

North Hagerstown HS (Hagerstown, MD) (1,2)

North Harford HS (Pylesville, MD) (0,3)

Northeast HS (Pasadena, MD) (0,2)

Northern HS (Baltimore, MD) (1,1)

Northwest HS (Germantown, MD) (0,2)

Northwestern HS (Hyattsville, MD) (0,2)

Oakland Mills HS (Columbia, MD) (0,1)

Old Mill HS (Millersville, MD) (1,4)

Paint Branch HS (Burtonsville, MD) (0,1)

Park School HS (Columbia, MD) (0,1)

Parkside HS (Salisbury, MD) (0,1)

Parkville HS (Springfield, MD) (0,1)

Perry Hall HS (Baltimore, MD) (1,1)

Plato HS (Plato, MD) (1,1)

Poly HS (Baltimore, MD) (1,1)

Quince Orchard HS (Gaithersburg, MD) (0,1)

Randallstown HS (Randallstown, MD) (1,1)

Reservoir HS (Fulton, MD) (0,1)

Rising Sun HS (Rising Sun, MD) (0,1)

River Hill HS (Clarksville, MD) (0,2)

Riverdale Baptist HS (Upper Marlboro, MD) (0,5)

Robert E. Peary HS (Rockville, MD) (0,1)

Rock Hall HS (Rock Hall, MD) (1,1)

Salisbury School (Salisbury, MD) (0,1)

Seneca Valley HS (Germantown, MD) (0,1)

Severn School (Severna Park, MD) (0,1)

Severna Park HS (Severna Park, MD) (2,2)

Sherwood HS (Sandy Spring, MD) (3,4)

Smithsburg HS (Smithsburg, MD) (0,3)

Snow Hill HS (Snow Hill, MD) (1,1)

South Dorchester HS (Cambridge, MD) (0,2)

South Hagerstown HS (Hagerstown, MD) (0,1)

Southern Garrett HS (Oakland, MD) (1,1)

Southern HS (Baltimore, MD) (2,4)

Southwestern HS (Baltimore, MD) (0,1)

Sparrows Point HS (Baltimore, MD) (1,1)

Springbrook HS (Silver Spring, MD) (1,3)

St. John College HS (Silver Spring, MD) (0,2)

St. Mary's HS (Baltimore, MD) (1,1)

St. Michael's HS (Easton, MD) (1,1)

St. Paul's School (Brooklandville, MD) (1,3)

Sudlersville HS (Sudlersville, MD) (1,1)

The Heights School (Potomac, MD) (0,1)

The John Carroll School (Bel Air, MD) (0,2)

Towson Senior HS (Towson, MD) (1,3)

Trappe HS (Trappe, MD) (1,1)

Walkersville HS (Walkersville, MD) (1,2)

Walt Whitman HS (Bethesda, MD) (0,1)

Walter Johnson HS (Bethesda, MD) (1,3)

Washington HS (Prince Anne, MD) (1,1)

Watkins Mill HS (Watkins Mill, MD) (0,1)

Westlake HS (Waldorf, MD) (0,1)

Westminster HS (Westminster, MD) (1,2)

Wicomico HS (Salisbury, MD) (1,2)

Williamsport HS (Williamsport, MD) (3,3)

Winters Mill HS (Westminster, MD) (0,1)

Wright HS (Bel Air, MD) (1,2)

Massachusetts

Acton-Boxboro HS (West Acton, MA) (1,1)

Adams HS (Adams, MA) (1,2)

Agawam HS (Agawam, MA) (1,3)

Algonquin Regional HS (Northborough, MA) (0,2)

Amherst HS (Amherst, MA) (1,1)

Amherst Regional HS (Amherst, MA) (0,2)

Andover HS (Andover, MA) (1,3)

Arlington Catholic HS (Arlington, MA) (0,1)

Arlington HS (Arlington, MA) (3,6)

Arms Academy (Shelburne Falls, MA) (0,1)

Ashland HS (Ashland, MA) (0,1)

Athol HS (Athol, MA) (0,1)

Auburn HS (Auburn, MA) (0,2)

Barnstable HS (Hyannis, MA) (0,1)

Bartlett HS (Webster, MA) (0,2)

Bedford HS (Bedford, MA) (1,1)

Belmont Hill School (Belmont, MA) (0,2)

Belmont HS (Belmont, MA) (2,4)

Berkshire School (Sheffield, MA) (0,1)

Beverly HS (Beverly, MA) (1,2)

Billerica HS (Billerica, MA) (2,3)

Bishop Feehan HS (Attleboro, MA) (0,1)

Boston College HS (Boston, MA) (1,6)

Boston College HS (Dorchester, MA) (2,4)

Boston HS (Boston, MA) (1,1)

Boston Latin School (Boston, MA) (0,1)

Boston Tech HS (Boston, MA) (0,1)

Boston Trade School (Boston, MA) (0,2)

Bourne HS (Bourne, MA) (0,2)

Braintree HS (Braintree, MA) (0,4)

Bridgewater HS (Bridgewater, MA) (1,3)

Bridgewater-Raynham HS (Bridgewater, MA) (0,5)

Brighton HS (Brighton, MA) (3,3)

Brockton HS (Brockton, MA) (5,11)

Brookline HS (Brookline, MA) (3,6)

Brooks School (North Andover, MA) (0,1)

Buckingham Browne & Nichols HS (Cambridge, MA) (0,3)

Burlington HS (Burlington, MA) (1,1)

Cambridge High and Latin School (Cambridge, MA) (2,3)

Cambridge HS (Cambridge, MA) (2,3)

Cambridge Rindge and Latin School (Cambridge, MA) (0,1)

Canton HS (Canton, MA) (2,2)

Cardinal Spellman HS (Brockton, MA) (0,1)

Cathedral HS (Boston, MA) (0,1)

Catholic HS (Malden, MA) (1,4)

Catholic Memorial HS (West Roxbury, MA) (0,1)

Central Catholic HS (Lawrence, MA) (0,2)

Central HS (Hayneville, MA) (1,1)

Central HS (Springfield, MA) (1,1)

Chelmsford HS (Chelmsford, MA) (0,1)

Chelsea HS (Chelsea, MA) (0,1)

Chicopee Comprehensive HS (Chicopee, MA) (1,2)

Classical HS (Lynn, MA) (3,4)

Classical HS (Springfield, MA) (0,1)

Classical HS (Worcester, MA) (0,1)

Clinton HS (Clinton, MA) (0,1)

Columbus HS (Boston, MA) (0,1)

Commerce HS (Worcester, MA) (0,4)

Concord HS (Concord, MA) (1,1)

Coyle Cassidy HS (Fall River, MA) (0,1)

Coyle HS (Taunton, MA) (0,2)

Cushing Academy (Ashburnham, MA) (1,3)

Dalton HS (Dalton, MA) (0,1)

Danvers HS (Danvers, MA) (0,1)

Dean Academy (Franklin, MA) (3,4)

Dedham HS (Dedham, MA) (0,4)

Deerfield Academy (Deerfield, MA) (2,4)

Dexter School (Brookline, MA) (0,1)

Dighton-Rehoboth HS (North Dighton, MA) (1,2)

Diman Reg Voc Tech HS (Fall River, MA) (0,1)

Doherty HS (Worcester, MA) (1,2)

Dover HS (Dover, MA) (0,2)

Dover-Sherborn HS (Dover, MA) (0,1)

Dracut HS (Dracut, MA) (0,1)

Drury HS (North Adams, MA) (0,1)

Durfee HS (Fall River, MA) (5,8)

East Boston HS (Boston, MA) (0,1)

East Boston HS (East Boston, MA) (0,2)

East Bridgewater HS (East Bridgewater, MA) (0,1)

East Longmeadow HS (East Longmeadow, MA) (1,3)

Easthampton HS (Easthampton, MA) (0,1)

Enfield HS (Enfield, MA) (1,1)

English HS (Boston, MA) (3,6)

English HS (Jamaica Plain, MA) (0,2)

Everett HS (Everett, MA) (1,2)

Falmouth HS (Falmouth, MA) (1,1)

Foxboro HS (Foxboro, MA) (0,1)

Foxborough HS (Foxborough, MA) (0,1)

Framingham South HS (Framingham, MA) (1,2)

Franklin HS (Franklin, MA) (0,2)

Gardner HS (Gardner, MA) (0,3)

Gloucester HS (Gloucester, MA) (1,3)

Governor Dummer Academy (Byfield, MA) (0,1)

Grafton HS (Grafton, MA) (1,2)

Greenfield HS (Greenfield, MA) (1,3)

Groton HS (Groton, MA) (0,1)

Harwich HS (Harwich, MA) (0,1)

Haverhill HS (Haverhill, MA) (1,3)

Haverhill Trade School (Haverhill, MA) (0,1)

Holbrook HS (Holbrook, MA) (1,1)

Holliston HS (Holliston, MA) (1,1)

Holy Cross Prep (Worcester, MA) (1,1)

Holy Name Central HS (Worcester, MA) (2,5)

Holyoke HS (Holyoke, MA) (3,5)

Hopedale HS (Hopedale, MA) (0,2)

Hopkins Academy (Hadley, MA) (0,1)

Howe HS (Billerica, MA) (0,1)

Hudson HS (Hudson, MA) (0,2)

Huntington HS (Huntington, MA) (1,1)

Hyde Park HS (Boston, MA) (1,1)

Hyde Park HS (Hyde Park, MA) (0,1)

Ipswich HS (Ipswich, MA) (0,1)

John Simpkins HS (South Yarmouth, MA) (0,1)

Johnson HS (Johnson, MA) (1,1)

Joseph Case HS (Swansea, MA) (0,3)

Keith Academy (Lowell, MA) (0,1)

King Philip HS (Wrentham, MA) (1,2)

King Phillip HS (Plainville, MA) (1,1)

Lawrence Academy (Groton, MA) (2,3)

Lawrence HS (Falmouth, MA) (1,1)

Lawrence HS (Lawrence, MA) (0,4)

Lexington HS (Lexington, MA) (2,4)

Lincoln-Sudbury HS (Sudbury, MA) (0,2)

Lowell HS (Lowell, MA) (0,6)

Ludlow HS (Ludlow, MA) (0,1)

Lynn English HS (Lynn, MA) (3,8)

Lynnfield HS (Lynnfield, MA) (1,1)

Malden HS (Malden, MA) (2,2)

Mansfield HS (Mansfield, MA) (0,1)

Marian HS (Framingham, MA) (0,1)

Marlborough HS (Marlborough, MA) (0,3)

Mary E. Wells HS (Southbridge, MA) (0,1)

Masconomet Regional HS (Topsfield, MA) (0,1)

Mechanic Arts HS (Boston, MA) (1,1)

Medfield HS (Medfield, MA) (0,1)

Medford HS (Medford, MA) (1,6)

Melrose HS (Melrose, MA) (0,1)

Melvindale HS (Melvindale, MA) (0,1)

Mendon HS (Mendon, MA) (0,1)

Methuen HS (Methuen, MA) (1,3)

Middleboro HS (Middleboro, MA) (2,2)

Milford HS (Milford, MA) (2,8)

Milton Academy (Milton, MA) (0,4)

Milton HS (Milton, MA) (3,5)

Minnechaug Regional HS (Wilbraham, MA) (0,1)

Monson HS (Monson, MA) (0,1)

Mount Greylock HS (Williamstown, MA) (0,1)

Mount Hermon HS (Gill, MA) (2,2)

Natick HS (Natick, MA) (2,3)

Nauset Regional HS (Eastham, MA) (0,1)

Needham HS (Needham, MA) (0,3)

New Bedford HS (New Bedford, MA) (0,2)

Newburyport HS (Newburyport, MA) (1,2)

Newton HS (Newton, MA) (0,2)

Newton North HS (Newton, MA) (0,1)

Newton South HS (Newton, MA) (0,1)

Nipmuc Regional HS (Upton, MA) (1,1)

North Andover HS (North Andover, MA) (0,2)

North Attleboro HS (North Attleboro, MA) (1,2)

North Attleborough HS (North Attleborough, MA) (0,1)

North Dartmouth HS (North Dartmouth, MA) (1,1)

North HS (Worcester, MA) (0,2)

North Quincy HS (North Quincy, MA) (1,2)

Northampton HS (Northampton, MA) (0,1)

Northbridge HS (Northbridge, MA) (0,1)

Northfield Mount Hermon School (Mount Hermon, MA) (1,1)

Norton HS (Norton, MA) (0,1)

Norwell HS (Norwell, MA) (0,1)

Norwood HS (Norwood, MA) (4,7)

Notre Dame Prep (Fitchburg, MA) (0,1)

Orleans HS (Orleans, MA) (0,1)

Our Lady of Hope Cathedral HS (Springfield, MA) (3,5)

Our Lady's HS (Newton, MA) (0,1)

Palmer HS (Palmer, MA) (0,2)

Peabody HS (Peabody, MA) (1,4)

Phillips Academy HS (Andover, MA) (1,2)

Pioneer Valley HS (Northfield, MA) (0,1)

Pittsfield HS (Pittsfield, MA) (7,12)

Plymouth Carver HS (Plymouth, MA) (2,2)

Plymouth North HS (Plymouth, MA) (0,3)

Quaboag HS (Warren, MA) (0,1)

Quincy HS (Quincy, MA) (0,1)

Reading HS (Reading, MA) (1,2)

Reading Memorial HS (Reading, MA) (0,1)

Revere HS (Revere, MA) (0,1)

Rindge Tech HS (Cambridge, MA) (2,5)

Rockland HS (Rockland, MA) (0,1)

Rosary HS (Holyoke, MA) (1,2)

Roslindale HS (Boston, MA) (0,2)

Roxbury Latin HS (West Roxbury, MA) (0,3)

Roxbury Memorial HS (Roxbury, MA) (1,1)

Sacred Heart HS (Holyoke, MA) (0,1)

Salem HS (Salem, MA) (1,1)

Saugus HS (Saugus, MA) (0,1)

Seekonk HS (Seekonk, MA) (1,2)

Sharon HS (Sharon, MA) (0,1)

Shawsheen Valley Tech (Billerca, MA) (0,1)

Shrewsbury HS (Shrewsbury, MA) (0,1)

Somerset HS (Somerset, MA) (2,5)

Somerville HS (Somerville, MA) (5,11)

South Boston HS (Boston, MA) (1,1)

South Dorchester HS (Cambridge, MA) (1,1)

South Hadley HS (South Hadley, MA) (0,3)

South HS (Worcester, MA) (0,1)

Springfield HS (Springfield, MA) (1,2)

Springfield Tech HS (Springfield, MA) (3,6)

Springfield Trade HS (Springfield, MA) (0,2)

St. Bernard's HS (Fitchburg, MA) (0,1)

St. Charles HS (Waltham, MA) (0,1)

St. Columbkille HS (Boston, MA) (1,1)

St. James HS (Haverhill, MA) (1,1)

St. John's HS (Shrewsbury, MA) (4,9)

St. John's Preparatory School (Danvers, MA) (4,9)

St. Johns HS (Worcester, MA) (1,1)

St. Mary's HS (Boston, MA) (1,1)

St. Mary's HS (Brookline, MA) (1,2)

St. Mary's HS (Lynn, MA) (2,6)

St. Mary's HS (Milford, MA) (0,1)

St. Mary's HS (Waltham, MA) (0,1)

St. Mary's HS (Westfield, MA) (0,1)

St. Patrick's HS (Brockton, MA) (1,1)

St. Peter's HS (Worcester, MA) (0,2)

St. Peter-Marian HS (Worcester, MA) (1,1)

St. Sebastian's School (Needham, MA) (2,3)

St. Stanislaus School (Fall River, MA) (1,1)

St. Thomas Aquinas HS (Cambridge, MA) (1,1)

Stoneham HS (Stoneham, MA) (1,2)

Stoughton HS (Stoughton, MA) (0,1)

Swampscott HS (Swampscott, MA) (1,4)

Tabor HS (Marion, MA) (0,1)

Taconic HS (Pittsfield, MA) (0,2)

Tantasqua Regional HS (Fiskdale, MA) (0,1)

Tenney HS (Methuen, MA) (0,2)

Tewksbury Memorial HS (Tewksbury, MA) (1,1)

Thayer Academy (Braintree, MA) (1,6)

The Volkmann School (Boston, MA) (1,1)

Triton Regional HS (Byfield, MA) (0,1)

Turner Falls HS (Turner Falls, MA) (1,2)

Uxbridge HS (Uxbridge, MA) (1,1)

Veterans Memorial HS (Peabody, MA) (0,3)

Vocational HS (New Bedford, MA) (0,2)

Wachusett Regional HS (Holden, MA) (0,1)

Wahconah HS (Wahconah, MA) (1,1)

Wahconah Regional HS (Dalton, MA) (1,1)

Wakefield HS (Wakefield, MA) (0,2)

Wakefield Memorial HS (Wakefield, MA) (0,1)

Walpole HS (Walpole, MA) (1,2)

Waltham HS (Waltham, MA) (2,6)

Ware HS (Ware, MA) (1,1)

Watertown HS (Watertown, MA) (0,4)

Wayland HS (Wayland, MA) (0,1)

Webster School (Cambridge, MA) (1,1)

Wellesley HS (Wellesley, MA) (2,2)

West Roxbury HS (West Roxbury, MA) (1,2)

West Springfield HS (West Springfield, MA) (0,2)

Westboro HS (Westboro, MA) (0,2)

Westport HS (Westport, MA) (1,2)

Westwood HS (Westwood, MA) (0,1)

Weymouth HS (Weymouth, MA) (0,1)

Whitman-Hanson Regional HS (Hanson, MA) (0,1)

Wilbraham & Monson Academy (Wilbraham, MA) (0,1)

Wilmington HS (Wilmington, MA) (1,1)

Winchester HS (Winchester, MA) (1,1)

Winthrop HS (Winthrop, MA) (0,1)

Woburn HS (Woburn, MA) (2,3)

Worcester Academy (Northboro, MA) (1,2)

Worcester Academy HS (Worcester, MA) (3,4)

Worcester HS (Worcester, MA) (1,1)

Worcester Technical HS (Worcester, MA) (2,2)

Michigan

A. D. Johnston HS (Bessemer, MI) (0,1)

Adams HS (Rochester, MI) (1,3)

Adrian HS (Adrian, MI) (1,2)

Algonac HS (Algonac, MI) (0,1)

Allen Park HS (Allen Park, MI) (1,4)

Alpena HS (Alpena, MI) (2,2)

Anchor Bay HS (Fair Haven, MI) (0,1)

Ann Arbor HS (Ann Arbor, MI) (0,2)

Annapolis HS (Annapolis, MI) (0,1)

Aquinas HS (Southgate, MI) (1,1)

Arthur Hill HS (Saginaw, MI) (1,5)

Athens HS (Athens, MI) (0,1)

Austin Catholic HS (Detroit, MI) (1,2)

Bay City All Saints HS (Bay City, MI) (1,1)

Beaverton HS (Beaverton, MI) (0,1)

Bedford HS (Temperance, MI) (1,5)

Bellaire HS (Bellaire, MI) (1,1)

Belleville HS (Belleville, MI) (1,1)

Bentley HS (Flint, MI) (0,1)

Benton Harbor HS (Benton Harbor, MI) (2,2)

Berkley HS (Berkley, MI) (1,1)

Bishop Foley HS (Madison Heights, MI) (0,5)

Bishop Gallagher HS (Detroit, MI) (2,2)

Bridgeport HS (Bridgeport, MI) (1,1)

Brighton HS (Brighton, MI) (1,1)

Britton-Macon HS (Britton, MI) (1,1)

Brother Rice HS (Bloomfield Hills, MI) (1,7)

Bullock Creek HS (Midland, MI) (0,2)

Cabrini HS (Allen Park, MI) (0,1)

Caledonia HS (Caledonia, MI) (0,3)

Calumet HS (Calumet, MI) (1,1)

Canton HS (Canton, MI) (0,1)

Carmen HS (Flint, MI) (1,1)

Cass Tech (Detroit, MI) (1,1)

Catholic Central HS (Grand Rapids, MI) (1,1)

Central HS (Battle Creek, MI) (0,1)

Central HS (Flint, MI) (1,7)

Central HS (Grand Rapids, MI) (1,1)

Central HS (Kalamazoo, MI) (3,4)

Central HS (Traverse City, MI) (0,1)

Centreville HS (Centreville, MI) (1,1)

Chadsey HS (Detroit, MI) (1,3)

Chippewa Hills HS (Remus, MI) (0,1)

Clarkston HS (Clarkston, MI) (1,2)

Clawson HS (Clawson, MI) (1,1)

Coleman HS (Coleman, MI) (1,1)

Cooley HS (Detroit, MI) (4,8)

Coopersville HS (Coopersville, MI) (1,1)

Cranbrook Kingswood School (Bloomfield, MI) (0,1)

Croswell-Lexington HS (Croswell, MI) (0,1)

Dakota HS (Macomb, MI) (0,2)

De La Salle Collegiate HS (Warren, MI) (1,3)

Dearborn HS (Dearborn, MI) (1,1)

Denby HS (Detroit, MI) (1,2)

Detroit Catholic Central HS (Novi, MI) (7,9)

Detroit Central HS (Detroit, MI) (3,6)

Detroit Country Day School (Beverly Hills, MI) (0,1)

Divine Child HS (Dearborn, MI) (2,6)

Dondero HS (Royal Oak, MI) (1,1)

Dow HS (Midland, MI) (1,1)

Dowagiac Union HS (Dowagiac, MI) (0,1)

East Detroit HS (Eastpointe, MI) (0,1)

East Lansing HS (East Lansing, MI) (0,1)

East Tawas HS (East Tawas, MI) (0,1)

Eastern HS (Detroit, MI) (4,4)

Eastern HS (Saginaw, MI) (1,1)

Eisenhower HS (Saginaw, MI) (0,1)

Eisenhower HS (Shelby Township, MI) (0,1)

Elisabeth Ann Johnson HS (Mount Morris, MI) (0,1)

Escanaba HS (Escanaba, MI) (2,2)

Everett HS (Lansing, MI) (3,3)

Farmington-Harrington HS (Farmington, MI) (0,2)

Fennville HS (Fennville, MI) (0,1)

Flat Rock HS (Flat Rock, MI) (1,2)

Flint Technical HS (Flint, MI) (1,1)

Ford HS (Dearborn, MI) (1,1)

Forest Hills Central HS (Grand Rapids, MI) (0,2)

Fowler HS (Fowler, MI) (0,1)

Fowlerville HS (Fowlerville, MI) (1,1)

Fraser HS (Fraser, MI) (1,1)

Gladwin HS (Gladwin, MI) (0,1)

Grand Haven HS (Grand Haven, MI) (1,2)

Grand Ledge HS (Grand Ledge, MI) (0,3)

Grand Rapids Christian HS (Grand Rapids, MI) (0,1)

Grand Rapids Creston HS (Grand Rapids, MI) (1,1)

Grandville HS (Grandville, MI) (2,2)

Grass Lake HS (Grass Lake, MI) (2,2)

Grosse Pointe HS (Grosse Pointe, MI) (0,1)

Grosse Pointe North HS (Grosse Pointe Woods, MI) (0,2)

Grosse Pointe South HS (Grosse Pointe Farms, MI) (1,3)

Gull Lake HS (Richland, MI) (0,1)

Hamtramck HS (Hamtramck, MI) (2,3)

Hartland HS (Hartland, MI) (1,2)

Haslett HS (Haslett, MI) (0,1)

Hazel Park HS (Ferndale, MI) (1,1)

Hazel Park HS (Hazel Park, MI) (1,1)

Highland Park HS (Highland Park, MI) (4,5)

Hill McCloy HS (Montrose, MI) (1,1)

Holland HS (Holland, MI) (2,2)

Holt HS (Holt, MI) (0,2)

Homer HS (Homer, MI) (1,1)

Howell HS (Howell, MI) (0,1)

Hudsonville HS (Hudsonville, MI) (1,2)

Huron HS (Ann Arbor, MI) (0,3)

Ionia HS (Ionia, MI) (0,2)

Jackson HS (Jackson, MI) (1,4)

Jackson Lumen Christ HS (Jackson, MI) (1,1)

Jenison HS (Jenison, MI) (1,3)

John F. Kennedy HS (Taylor, MI) (1,2)

John Glenn HS (Westland, MI) (1,1)

Kalamazoo HS (Kalamazoo, MI) (0,1)

Kimball HS (Royal Oak, MI) (2,2)

King HS (Detroit, MI) (1,2)

L'Anse Creuse HS (Mount Clemens, MI) (1,1)

Lahser HS (Bloomfield, MI) (0,1)

Lake Orion HS (Lake Orion, MI) (0,4)

Lakeshore HS (St. Clair Shores, MI) (0,1)

Lakeshore HS (Stevensville, MI) (0,1)

Lakeview HS (Battle Creek, MI) (0,1)

Lakeview HS (St. Clair Shores, MI) (0,2)

Lamphhere HS (Madison Heights, MI) (0,1)

Lansing Eastern HS (Lansing, MI) (0,1)

Lansing Sexton HS (Lansing, MI) (2,6)

Lawton HS (Lawton, MI) (1,1)

Lee HS (Grand Rapids, MI) (1,1)

Lee HS (Lee, MI) (1,1)

Lincoln HS (Ypsilanti, MI) (0,1)

Lincoln Park HS (Lincoln Park, MI) (0,4)

Livonia HS (Livonia, MI) (1,1)

Lowell HS (Lowell, MI) (0,2)

Lutheran Northwest HS (Rochester Hills, MI) (0,1)

Lutheran West HS (Allen Park, MI) (1,1)

Lutheran West HS (Detroit, MI) (0,1)

Marysville HS (Marysville, MI) (0,1)

Mason HS (Mason, MI) (0,1)

Mattawan HS (Mattawan, MI) (0,1)

Midland HS (Midland, MI) (1,2)

Milford HS (Highland, MI) (1,1)

Millington HS (Millington, MI) (1,1)

Monroe HS (Monroe, MI) (0,1)

Morrice HS (Morrice, MI) (0,1)

Mount Clemens HS (Mount Clemens, MI) (0,1)

Mount Pleasant HS (Mount Pleasant, MI) (0,6)

Muskegon Catholic Central HS (Muskegon, MI) (0,1)

Muskegon HS (Muskegon, MI) (1,1)

Nashville HS (Nashville, MI) (0,1)

Negaunee HS (Negaunee, MI) (0,1)

Niles HS (Niles, MI) (0,1)

North Adams HS (North Adams, MI) (0,1)

North Farmington HS (North Farmington, MI) (0,1)

North HS (Detroit, MI) (1,1)

Northeastern HS (Detroit, MI) (2,3)

Northern HS (Detroit, MI) (1,2)

Northern HS (Flint, MI) (1,5)

Northern HS (Pontiac, MI) (0,1)

Northfield HS (Northfield, MI) (1,1)

Northwest HS (Jackson, MI) (0,1)

Northwestern HS (Detroit, MI) (5,5)

Notre Dame HS (Harper Woods, MI) (0,1)

Notre Dame HS (Pontiac, MI) (0,1)

Nouvel Catholic HS (Saginaw, MI) (0,1)

Novi HS (Novi, MI) (1,1)

Oak Park HS (Oak Park, MI) (0,1)

Okemos HS (Okemos, MI) (1,3)

Ontonagon HS (Ontonagon, MI) (1,1)

Oscar A. Carlson HS (Gibraltar, MI) (0,1)

Ottawa Hills HS (Grand Rapids, MI) (3,5)

Our Lady of Lourdes HS (River Rouge, MI) (1,1)

Palmer HS (Grand Rapids, MI) (1,1)

Paw Paw HS (Paw Paw, MI) (3,5)

Pershing HS (Detroit, MI) (2,4)

Petoskey HS (Petoskey, MI) (0,1)

Pinconning HS (Pinconning, MI) (0,2)

Pioneer HS (Ann Arbor, MI) (1,3)

Plymouth Christian HS (Grand Rapids, MI) (0,1)

Plymouth Salem HS (Canton, MI) (1,1)

Pontiac HS (Pontiac, MI) (0,1)

Portage Central HS (Portage, MI) (1,3)

Portage Northern HS (Portage, MI) (0,1)

Quincy HS (Quincy, MI) (1,1)

Redford HS (Detroit, MI) (1,3)

Redford Union HS (Redford, MI) (2,4)

Resurrection HS (Lansing, MI) (0,1)

River Valley HS (Three Oaks, MI) (1,1)

Rochester HS (Rochester Hills, MI) (2,2)

Rockford HS (Rockford, MI) (0,1)

Rodney B. Wilson HS (Saint Johns, MI) (0,1)

Romeo HS (Romeo, MI) (0,2)

Romulus HS (Romulus, MI) (1,1)

Roosevelt HS (Wyandotte, MI) (1,3)

Roseville HS (Roseville, MI) (1,1)

Royal Oak HS (Royal Oak, MI) (1,1)

Saginaw HS (Saginaw, MI) (1,5)

Saline HS (Saline, MI) (1,4)

Schafer HS (Schafer, MI) (0,1)

Schoolcraft HS (Schoolcraft, MI) (0,1)

Seaholm HS (Birmingham, MI) (0,1)

Servite HS (Detroit, MI) (0,1)

Shelby HS (Shelby, MI) (0,1)

Shrine HS (Royal Oak, MI) (0,1)

Sidney Miller HS (Detroit, MI) (0,1)

South Christian HS (Grand Rapids, MI) (0,1)

South Haven HS (South Haven, MI) (1,1)

Southeastern HS (Detroit, MI) (2,5)

Southfield HS (Southfield, MI) (1,1)

Southfield-Lathrup HS (Southfield, MI) (0,2)

Southwestern HS (Detroit, MI) (3,4)

Southwestern HS (Flint, MI) (2,2)

St. Alphonsus HS (Dearborn, MI) (0,1)

St. Andrew HS (Saginaw, MI) (1,2)

St. Andrews HS (Detroit, MI) (0,1)

St. Clair HS (St. Clair, MI) (0,2)

St. Joseph HS (Detroit, MI) (1,1)

St. Joseph HS (St. Joseph, MI) (1,1)

St. Ladislaus HS (Hamtramck, MI) (5,6)

St. Louis HS (St. Louis, MI) (1,1)

St. Mary's HS (Detroit, MI) (2,2)

St. Mary's HS (Flint, MI) (0,1)

St. Mary's HS (Jackson, MI) (0,1)

St. Mary's HS (Lansing, MI) (2,2)

St. Mary's of Redford HS (Detroit, MI) (0,1)

St. Mary's Preparatory School (Orchard Lake Village, MI) (3,5)

St. Michael HS (Flint, MI) (0,2)

St. Michael HS (Pontiac, MI) (0,1)

St. Philip Catholic Central HS (Battle Creek, MI) (0,1)

St. Stephen HS (Port Huron, MI) (1,1)

State HS (Kalamazoo, MI) (0,1)

Sterling Heights HS (Sterling Heights, MI) (1,1)

Stevenson HS (Livonia, MI) (0,2)

Sturgis HS (Sturgis, MI) (0,1)

Summerfield HS (Petersburg, MI) (0,1)

Traverse City HS (Traverse City, MI) (1,1)

Trenton HS (Trenton, MI) (3,3)

Trout Creek HS (Ewen, MI) (1,1)

Troy HS (Troy, MI) (1,2)

Union HS (Grand Rapids, MI) (1,2)

University of Detroit Jesuit HS (Detroit, MI) (3,9)

Utica HS (Utica, MI) (1,1)

Vestaburg HS (Vestaburg, MI) (0,1)

Visitation HS (Detroit, MI) (0,1)

Walled Lake Western HS (Walled Lake, MI) (0,1)

Waterford Mott HS (Waterford, MI) (1,1)

Waterford-Kettering HS (Waterford, MI) (2,3)

Waverly HS (Lansing, MI) (1,2)

Wayland HS (Wayland, MI) (1,1)

Wayne Memorial HS (Wayne, MI) (2,4)

Weidman HS (Weidman, MI) (1,1)

West Bloomfield HS (Orchard Lake, MI) (0,1)

Western HS (Auburn, MI) (1,1)

Western HS (Detroit, MI) (3,6)

Western International HS (Detroit, MI) (0,2)

Whitehall HS (Whitehall, MI) (1,1)

Wilbur Wright HS (Detroit, MI) (1,2)

Willow Run HS (Ypsilanti, MI) (1,1)

Wyandotte HS (Detroit, MI) (1,1)

Wylie E. Groves HS (Beverly Hills, MI) (0,1)

Ypsilanti HS (Ypsilanti, MI) (1,2)

Zeeland HS (Zeeland, MI) (1,1)

Minnesota

Academy of the Holy Angels HS (Richfield, MN) (0,1)

Albany HS (Albany, MN) (1,1)

Alexandria HS (Alexandria, MN) (1,1)

Anoka HS (Anoka, MN) (1,5)

Apple Valley HS (Apple Valley, MN) (2,2)

Atwater HS (Atwater, MN) (1,1)

Austin HS (Austin, MN) (1,2)

Barnesville HS (Barnesville, MN) (0,1)

Bemidji HS (Bemidji, MN) (1,3)

Benilde HS (St. Louis Park, MN) (0,1)

Benilde-St. Margaret's HS (Minneapolis, MN) (1,1)

Blackduck HS (Blackduck, MN) (0,1)

Blaine HS (Blaine, MN) (1,1)

Bloomington HS (Bloomington, MN) (1,1)

Brainerd HS (Brainerd, MN) (2,4)

Browerville HS (Browerville, MN) (0,1)

Burnsville HS (Burnsville, MN) (0,2)

Cathedral HS (St. Cloud, MN) (1,1)

Centennial HS (Circle Pines, MN) (0,2)

Central HS (Minneapolis, MN) (2,2)

Century HS (Rochester, MN) (0,2)

Champlin Park HS (Brooklyn Center, MN) (0,1)

Chaska HS (Chaska, MN) (2,3)

Clearbrook-Gonvick HS (Clearbrook, MN) (1,1)

Como Park HS (St. Paul, MN) (0,1)

Concordia Academy (St. Paul, MN) (1,1)

Coon Rapids HS (Coon Rapids, MN) (0,2)

Cotter HS (Winona, MN) (0,1)

Cottonwood HS (Cottonwood, MN) (0,1)

Cretin HS (St. Paul, MN) (1,7)

Cretin-Derham Hall HS (St. Paul, MN) (3,9)

Crystal HS (Crystal, MN) (1,1)

De LaSalle HS (Minneapolis, MN) (1,2)

Delavan HS (Delavan, MN) (0,1)

Denfield HS (Duluth, MN) (0,3)

Denham HS (Denham, MN) (1,1)

Duluth Cathedral HS (Duluth, MN) (0,1)

Duluth Central HS (Duluth, MN) (0,3)

Eagan HS (Eagan, MN) (0,2)

Eden Prairie HS (Eden Prairie, MN) (2,6)

Edina HS (Edina, MN) (3,4)

Edina-Morningside HS (Edina, MN) (1,1)

Edison HS (Minneapolis, MN) (1,3)

Faribault HS (Faribault, MN) (3,4)

Fergus Falls HS (Fergus Falls, MN) (0,2)

Fertile-Beltrami HS (Fertile, MN) (1,1)

Forest Lake HS (Forest Lake, MN) (0,1)

Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop HS (Winthrop, MN) (1,1)

Glencoe-Silver Lake HS (Glencoe, MN) (0,1)

Harding HS (St. Paul, MN) (1,4)

Hermantown HS (Hermantown, MN) (1,1)

Highland Park HS (St. Paul, MN) (1,1)

Hill-Murray HS (Maplewood, MN) (2,3)

Hinckley HS (Hinckley, MN) (0,1)

Holdingford HS (Holdingford, MN) (0,1)

Hopkins HS (Minnetonka, MN) (1,2)

Humboldt HS (St. Paul, MN) (1,3)

Hutchinson HS (Hutchinson, MN) (0,1)

Irondale HS (New Brighton, MN) (0,1)

Jordan HS (Jordan, MN) (0,2)

Kennedy HS (Bloomington, MN) (1,1)

Lakeville HS (Lakeville, MN) (0,1)

Lakeville North HS (Lakeville, MN) (0,3)

Lamberton HS (Lamberton, MN) (1,1)

Mahtomedi HS (Mahtomedi, MN) (0,3)

Mankato West HS (Mankato, MN) (1,2)

Mayo HS (Rochester, MN) (1,4)

McLeod West HS (Brownton, MN) (0,1)

Menahga HS (Menahga, MN) (0,1)

Mendota HS (Mendota, MN) (1,1)

Minnetonka HS (Minnetonka, MN) (2,2)

Moorhead HS (Moorhead, MN) (0,1)

Mound HS (Mound, MN) (0,1)

Mounds View HS (Arden Hills, MN) (2,4)

Murray HS (St. Paul, MN) (1,1)

New Ulm HS (New Ulm, MN) (4,4)

North HS (Minneapolis, MN) (1,3)

North Woods School (Cook, MN) (0,1)

Olivia HS (Olivia, MN) (1,1)

Osseo HS (Osseo, MN) (0,1)

Pacelli HS (Austin, MN) (0,1)

Park Center HS (Brooklyn Park, MN) (2,2)

Park Cottage Grove HS (Park Cottage Grove, MN) (1,1)

Park HS (Cottage Grove, MN) (0,1)

Park Rapids HS (Park Rapids, MN) (0,1)

Patrick Henry HS (Minneapolis, MN) (0,1)

Pierz HS (Pierz, MN) (1,1)

Prior Lake Christian HS (Prior Lake, MN) (0,1)

Prior Lake HS (Savage, MN) (0,2)

Raleigh HS (Raleigh, MN) (0,1)

Randolph HS (Randolph, MN) (1,1)

Red Wing HS (Red Wing, MN) (0,2)

Richfield HS (Richfield, MN) (4,5)

Robbinsdale Armstrong HS (Plymouth, MN) (0,2)

Robbinsdale Cooper HS (New Hope, MN) (0,2)

Rocori HS (Cold Spring, MN) (0,1)

Roseau HS (Roseau, MN) (1,1)

Rosemount HS (Rosemount, MN) (0,1)

Rothsay HS (Rothsay, MN) (1,1)

Royalton HS (Royalton, MN) (0,1)

Sauk Rapids-Rice HS (Sauk Rapids, MN) (2,5)

Sebeka HS (Sebeka, MN) (1,1)

Shakopee HS (Shakopee, MN) (0,1)

Sibley HS (West St. Paul, MN) (0,1)

South HS (Minneapolis, MN) (2,5)

South St. Paul HS (South St. Paul, MN) (1,3)

Spring Grove HS (Spring Grove, MN) (0,1)

Springfield HS (Springfield, MN) (1,3)

St. Agnes HS (St. Paul, MN) (1,1)

St. Cloud Tech HS (St. Cloud, MN) (2,4)

St. James HS (St. James, MN) (0,1)

St. Louis Park HS (St. Louis Park, MN) (1,2)

St. Mary's HS (Sleepy Eye, MN) (1,1)

St. Paul Central HS (St. Paul, MN) (3,5)

St. Paul North HS (St. Paul, MN) (1,1)

St. Paul Park HS (St. Paul Park, MN) (0,1)

St. Thomas Academy HS (Mendota Heights, MN) (1,2)

St. Thomas Military HS (St. Paul, MN) (1,2)

Stillwater HS (Stillwater, MN) (1,3)

Tartan HS (Oakdale, MN) (0,1)

The Blake School (Hopkins, MN) (0,1)

Thomas Jefferson HS (Bloomington, MN) (2,3)

Totino-Grace HS (Findlay, MN) (1,1)

United South Central HS (Wells, MN) (0,1)

Waseca HS (Waseca, MN) (0,1)

Washburn HS (Minneapolis, MN) (2,2)

Washington HS (St. Paul, MN) (1,5)

Watertown HS (Watertown, MN) (1,1)

Waterville HS (Waterville, MN) (1,1)

West Central School of Agriculture (Morris, MN) (1,1)

West HS (Minneapolis, MN) (1,1)

White Bear Lake HS (White Bear Lake, MN) (0,1)

Willmar HS (Willmar, MN) (0,1)

Winona HS (Winona, MN) (2,2)

Woodbury HS (Woodbury, MN) (0,1)

Mississippi

Amory HS (Amory, MS) (1,2)

Anguilla HS (Anguilla, MS) (0,1)

Benton HS (Benton, MS) (1,1)

Biloxi HS (Biloxi, MS) (0,6)

Blair HS (Hattiesburg, MS) (1,1)

Booneville HS (Booneville, MS) (0,1)

Brandon HS (Brandon, MS) (2,3)

Brookhaven Academy (Brookhaven, MS) (1,2)

Byram HS (Jackson, MS) (1,1)

Callaway HS (Jackson, MS) (0,1)

Catholic HS (Centreville, MS) (0,1)

Center Hill HS (Olive Branch, MS) (0,1)

Central HS (Harrison, MS) (1,1)

Central HS (Jackson, MS) (0,3)

Centreville Academy (Centreville, MS) (0,1)

Centreville HS (Centreville, MS) (1,1)

Chamberlain-Hunt Academy (Port Gibson, MS) (1,1)

Clinton HS (Clinton, MS) (0,3)

Coldwater HS (Coldwater, MS) (1,1)

Coleman HS (Greenville, MS) (1,1)

Columbia HS (Columbia, MS) (0,2)

Columbus HS (Columbus, MS) (2,2)

Cooper Institute (Daleville, MS) (1,1)

Copiah Academy (Gallman, MS) (1,1)

Corinth HS (Corinth, MS) (1,1)

DeSoto Central HS (Southaven, MS) (0,3)

East Central HS (Moss Point, MS) (0,2)

Eupora HS (Eupora, MS) (0,1)

Eupora HS (Europa, MS) (0,1)

Forrest County Agricultural HS (Brooklyn, MS) (1,1)

Forrest Hill HS (Jackson, MS) (2,3)

G. H. Jones Industrial School (Highlandale, MS) (1,1)

George County HS (Lucedale, MS) (0,5)

Greene County HS (Leakesville, MS) (0,1)

Greenville HS (Greenville, MS) (0,1)

Greenwood-Leflore HS (Greenwood, MS) (0,1)

Grenada HS (Grenada, MS) (1,1)

Gulf Coast Military Academy (Gulfport, MS) (3,3)

Gulfport HS (Gulfport, MS) (1,2)

Harrison Central HS (Gulfport, MS) (2,3)

Hattiesburg HS (Hattiesburg, MS) (5,8)

Hazlehurst HS (Hazlehurst, MS) (0,2)

Hickory HS (Hickory, MS) (1,1)

Hillcrest Christian HS (Jackson, MS) (2,3)

Horn Lake HS (Horn Lake, MS) (3,3)

Humphreys HS (Itta Bena, MS) (0,1)

Ingomar Attendance Center (New Albany, MS) (0,1)

Itawamba Agricultural HS (Fulton, MS) (1,1)

Iuka HS (Iuka, MS) (1,2)

Jackson Prep School (Jackson, MS) (0,2)

Kosciusko HS (Kosciusko, MS) (0,1)

Lafayette HS (Oxford, MS) (0,1)

Lamar School (Meridian, MS) (0,1)

Laurel HS (Laurel, MS) (0,1)

Leaksville HS (Leaksville, MS) (1,1)

Lee Academy HS (Clarksdale, MS) (1,1)

Lee HS (Columbus, MS) (0,1)

Leland HS (Leland, MS) (1,3)

Lewisburg HS (Olive Branch, MS) (0,2)

Live Oak Academy HS (Moss Point, MS) (1,1)

Long Beach HS (Long Beach, MS) (1,2)

Lumberton HS (Lumberton, MS) (0,1)

Macon HS (Macon, MS) (1,1)

Madison Central HS (Madison, MS) (1,7)

Madison-Ridgeland Academy (Madison, MS) (0,1)

Magnolia Heights HS (Senatobia, MS) (0,2)

Manchester Academy (Yazoo City, MS) (0,1)

McComb HS (McComb, MS) (2,3)

McComb-Gibson HS (Summit, MS) (1,1)

McLaurin HS (Florence, MS) (0,1)

Mercy Cross HS (Ocean Springs, MS) (1,1)

Meridian HS (Meridian, MS) (2,5)

Moss Point HS (Moss Point, MS) (2,2)

Mount Pleasant HS (Mount Pleasant, MS) (1,1)

Murrah HS (Jackson, MS) (0,1)

Natches HS (Natches, MS) (1,1)

Natchez HS (Natchez, MS) (0,1)

Neshoba Central HS (Philadelphia, MS) (1,2)

Nettleton HS (Nettleton, MS) (1,2)

New Albany HS (New Albany, MS) (1,1)

New Hope HS (Columbus, MS) (0,1)

Nichols HS (Biloxi, MS) (0,1)

North Forrest HS (Hattiesburg, MS) (0,1)

Northwest Rankin HS (Flowood, MS) (2,5)

Notre Dame HS (Biloxi, MS) (0,2)

Oak Grove HS (Hattiesburg, MS) (1,8)

Ocean Springs HS (Ocean Springs, MS) (0,4)

Olive Branch HS (Olive Branch, MS) (1,4)

Oxford HS (Oxford, MS) (0,2)

Paden HS (Paden, MS) (0,1)

Parklane Academy HS (McComb, MS) (1,1)

Pascagoula HS (Pascagoula, MS) (1,5)

Petal HS (Petal, MS) (3,8)

Picayune HS (Picayune, MS) (2,3)

Pillow Academy (Greenwood, MS) (1,1)

Pontotoc HS (Pontotoc, MS) (1,2)

Poplarville HS (Poplarville, MS) (0,2)

Port Gibson HS (Port Gibson, MS) (0,2)

Provine HS (Jackson, MS) (0,2)

Purvis HS (Purvis, MS) (1,2)

Richton HS (Richton, MS) (1,1)

Ridgeland HS (Ridgeland, MS) (0,1)

Rosa Fort HS (Tunica, MS) (0,1)

Sacred Heart HS (Biloxi, MS) (0,1)

Saltillo HS (Saltillo, MS) (2,2)

Shannon HS (Shannon, MS) (1,1)

Shaw HS (Shaw, MS) (1,1)

South Leake HS (Walnut Grove, MS) (1,1)

South Panola HS (Batesville, MS) (0,1)

Southaven HS (Southaven, MS) (0,1)

Southeast Lauderdale HS (Meridian, MS) (0,2)

St. Joseph HS (Jackson, MS) (0,1)

St. Stanislaus HS (Bay St. Louis, MS) (2,2)

Starkville HS (Starkville, MS) (1,4)

Stone County HS (Wiggins, MS) (1,2)

Stringer Attendance Center HS (Stringer, MS) (0,1)

Sumrall HS (Sumrall, MS) (0,2)

Taylorsville HS (Taylorsville, MS) (1,1)

Terry HS (Terry, MS) (0,1)

Trinity Episcopal HS (Natchez, MS) (0,1)

Tupelo HS (Tupelo, MS) (1,5)

University Christian School (Brandon, MS) (1,1)

Vancleave HS (Vancleave, MS) (0,2)

Velma Jackson HS (Camden, MS) (0,1)

Vicksburg HS (Vicksburg, MS) (1,5)

W. P. Daniel HS (New Albany, MS) (1,1)

W. T. Sims HS (Holly Springs, MS) (0,1)

Warren Central HS (Vicksburg, MS) (1,3)

Watkins HS (Laurel, MS) (1,1)

Weir HS (Weir, MS) (1,1)

West Lauderdale HS (Collinsville, MS) (2,6)

West Lowndes HS (Columbus, MS) (0,1)

Wheeler HS (Wheeler, MS) (1,1)

Wingfield HS (Jackson, MS) (0,1)

Yazoo City HS (Yazoo City, MS) (1,1)

Missouri

Advance HS (Advance, MO) (0,2)

Affton HS (St. Louis, MO) (0,1)

Alba HS (Alba, MO) (3,6)

Assumption HS (O'Fallon, MO) (0,1)

Ava HS (Ava, MO) (0,1)

Bayless HS (Bayless, MO) (1,1)

Beaumont HS (St. Louis, MO) (13,16)

Benton HS (St. Joseph, MO) (1,2)

Blair Oaks HS (Jefferson City, MO) (0,1)

Blees Military Academy (Macon, MO) (1,1)

Blewett HS (St. Louis, MO) (0,1)

Blue Springs HS (Blue Springs, MO) (3,4)

Blue Springs South HS (Blue Springs, MO) (0,2)

Bolivar HS (Bolivar, MO) (0,1)

Boonville HS (Boonville, MO) (0,1)

Branson HS (Branson, MO) (0,2)

Brunswick HS (Brunswick, MO) (1,1)

Buffalo HS (Buffalo, MO) (0,1)

California HS (California, MO) (0,1)

Cameron HS (Cameron, MO) (1,1)

Cardinal Glennon HS (Kansas City, MO) (0,1)

Carl Junction HS (Carl Junction, MO) (0,1)

Carrollton HS (Carrollton, MO) (0,1)

Carthage HS (Carthage, MO) (0,3)

Caruthersville HS (Caruthersville, MO) (1,1)

Central HS (Cape Girardeau, MO) (0,2)

Central HS (Kansas City, MO) (1,2)

Central HS (Springfield, MO) (0,1)

Central HS (St. Joseph, MO) (1,1)

Centralia HS (Centralia, MO) (0,1)

Chaminade College Prep (Creve Coeur, MO) (0,3)

Chaminade HS (Clayton, MO) (0,1)

Charles H. Sumner HS (St. Louis, MO) (1,1)

Chillicothe HS (Chillicothe, MO) (1,1)

Christian Brothers College HS (St. Louis, MO) (2,8)

Christian Brothers HS (Richmond Heights, MO) (1,1)

Christian Brothers HS (St. Joseph, MO) (0,2)

Clarence HS (Clarence, MO) (1,1)

Clayton HS (Clayton, MO) (0,2)

Clearwater HS (Piedmont, MO) (0,1)

Cleveland HS (St. Louis, MO) (2,3)

Cooter HS (Cooter, MO) (0,1)

Crystal City HS (Crystal City, MO) (0,1)

De La Salle HS (Kansas City, MO) (1,2)

De Smet Jesuit HS (Creve Coeur, MO) (2,5)

Desloge HS (Desloge, MO) (1,1)

Dixon HS (Dixon, MO) (1,1)

Douglas HS (Webster Groves, MO) (1,1)

El Dorado Springs HS (El Dorado Springs, MO) (0,1)

Eureka HS (Eureka, MO) (1,1)

Excelsior Springs HS (Excelsior Springs, MO) (1,1)

Fair Grove HS (Fair Grove, MO) (1,1)

Farmers HS (Mayview, MO) (0,2)

Farmington HS (Farmington, MO) (0,1)

Fatima HS (Westphalia, MO) (1,2)

Festus HS (Festus, MO) (2,3)

Fort Osage HS (Independence, MO) (1,2)

Fort Zumwalt North HS (Wentzville, MO) (0,1)

Fort Zumwalt South HS (St. Peters, MO) (1,4)

Fort Zumwalt West HS (O'Fallon, MO) (1,4)

Francis Howell Central HS (St. Charles, MO) (0,2)

Francis Howell HS (St. Charles, MO) (1,3)

Francis Howell North HS (St. Charles, MO) (1,2)

Fredericktown HS (Fredericktown, MO) (0,1)

Gideon HS (Cape Girardeau, MO) (1,1)

Gideon HS (Gideon, MO) (0,1)

Glendale HS (Springfield, MO) (2,2)

Grandview HS (Grandview, MO) (0,1)

Greenfield HS (Greenfield, MO) (0,1)

Hancock HS (St. Louis, MO) (0,1)

Hannibal HS (Hannibal, MO) (1,2)

Hazelwood Central HS (Florissant, MO) (0,1)

Hazelwood East HS (St. Louis, MO) (2,2)

Hazelwood HS (Florissant, MO) (1,2)

Hazelwood West HS (Hazelwood, MO) (3,7)

Helias HS (Jefferson City, MO) (1,1)

Hickman HS (Columbia, MO) (1,4)

Higginsville HS (Higginsville, MO) (0,1)

Hillcrest HS (Springfield, MO) (3,3)

Iberia Academy (Iberia, MO) (1,1)

Iberia HS (Iberia, MO) (0,1)

Ilasco HS (Ilasco, MO) (0,1)

Jefferson City HS (Jefferson City, MO) (0,1)

Jennings HS (Jennings, MO) (1,1)

John Burroughs HS (Ladue, MO) (1,1)

John F. Kennedy HS (St. Louis, MO) (1,1)

Joplin HS (Joplin, MO) (1,3)

Kearney HS (Kearney, MO) (0,1)

Kemper Military School (Booneville, MO) (0,2)

Kennett HS (Kennett, MO) (0,2)

Kickapoo HS (Springfield, MO) (0,1)

Kirkwood HS (Kirkwood, MO) (2,2)

Ladue Horton Watkins HS (St. Louis, MO) (0,3)

Lafayette HS (Wildwood, MO) (6,12)

Lathrop HS (Lathrop, MO) (0,1)

Leadwood HS (Leadwood, MO) (0,1)

Lebanon HS (Lebanon, MO) (1,3)

Lee's Summit HS (Lee's Summit, MO) (0,1)

Lee's Summit North HS (Lee's Summit, MO) (0,2)

Lee's Summit West HS (Lee's Summit, MO) (1,7)

Liberty HS (Liberty, MO) (1,5)

Lincoln Academy HS (Kansas City, MO) (0,1)

Lincoln HS (Elsberry, MO) (1,1)

Lindberg HS (Sappington, MO) (2,2)

Linn HS (Linn, MO) (0,1)

Livonia HS (Livonia, MO) (0,1)

Logan-Rogersville HS (Rogersville, MO) (1,3)

Longview HS (Lee's Summit, MO) (0,1)

Lutesville HS (Lutesville, MO) (0,1)

Macon HS (Macon, MO) (0,1)

Malden HS (Malden, MO) (0,1)

Mansfield HS (Mansfield, MO) (1,1)

Manual Training HS (St. Louis, MO) (1,1)

Marion C. Early HS (Morrisville, MO) (0,1)

Marquette HS (Chesterfield, MO) (0,3)

Marshfield HS (Marshfield, MO) (0,1)

McBride HS (St. Louis, MO) (2,3)

McCluer HS (Florissant, MO) (2,5)

McKinley HS (St. Louis, MO) (2,3)

Mercy HS (St. Louis, MO) (0,2)

Mexico HS (Mexico, MO) (0,2)

Missouri Military Academy (Mexico, MO) (0,1)

Moberly HS (Moberly, MO) (0,1)

Monett HS (Monett, MO) (0,1)

Mount Moriah HS (Mount Moriah, MO) (1,1)

Neosho HS (Neosho, MO) (0,1)

Nixa HS (Nixa, MO) (0,1)

Normandy HS (St. Louis, MO) (0,2)

North County HS (Bonne Terre, MO) (0,1)

North Kansas City HS (Kansas City, MO) (1,3)

North Pemiscot HS (Wardell, MO) (1,1)

Northeast HS (Kansas City, MO) (1,3)

Northwest HS (Cedar Hill, MO) (0,1)

Northwest HS (House Springs, MO) (1,1)

O'Fallon Tech (St. Louis, MO) (0,1)

Oak Park HS (Kansas City, MO) (0,2)

Oakville HS (Oakville, MO) (0,1)

Oakville HS (St. Louis, MO) (0,3)

Odessa HS (Odessa, MO) (1,2)

Owensville HS (Owensville, MO) (0,1)

Ozark HS (Ozark, MO) (1,3)

Palmyra HS (Palmyra, MO) (1,1)

Park Hill HS (Kansas City, MO) (1,3)

Park Hill South HS (Riverside, MO) (1,2)

Parkview HS (Springfield, MO) (1,3)

Parkway Central HS (Chesterfield, MO) (2,5)

Parkway South HS (Manchester, MO) (0,2)

Parkway West HS (Ballwin, MO) (1,4)

Parkwood HS (Joplin, MO) (1,1)

Paseo HS (Kansas City, MO) (1,1)

Pattonville HS (Maryland Heights, MO) (2,2)

Pembroke HS (Kansas City, MO) (1,1)

Perryville HS (Perryville, MO) (0,1)

Platte County HS (Platte City, MO) (0,2)

Pleasant Hill HS (Pleasant Hill, MO) (0,2)

Poplar Bluff HS (Poplar Bluff, MO) (0,1)

Potosi HS (Potosi, MO) (0,1)

Princeton HS (Princeton, MO) (1,1)

Raymore Peculiar HS (Raymore, MO) (0,3)

Raytown HS (Raytown, MO) (1,1)

Raytown South HS (Blue Springs, MO) (1,1)

Raytown South HS (Raytown, MO) (1,3)

Risco HS (Risco, MO) (0,1)

Ritenour HS (St. Louis, MO) (3,5)

Riverview Gardens HS (St. Louis, MO) (1,1)

Rock Bridge HS (Columbia, MO) (0,1)

Rockhurst HS (Kansas City, MO) (4,9)

Rolla HS (Rolla, MO) (0,2)

Roosevelt HS (St. Louis, MO) (1,1)

Salem HS (Salem, MO) (0,1)

Savannah HS (Savannah, MO) (0,1)

Scott City HS (Scott City, MO) (1,2)

Seneca HS (Seneca, MO) (1,2)

Sikeston HS (Sikeston, MO) (1,2)

Smith Academy (St. Louis, MO) (2,2)

Smith Cotton HS (Sedalia, MO) (1,3)

Smithville HS (Smithville, MO) (0,1)

Soldan HS (St. Louis, MO) (1,2)

South Pemiscot HS (Steele, MO) (0,2)

Southside Catholic HS (St. Louis, MO) (0,1)

Southwest HS (St. Louis, MO) (3,4)

Springfield Catholic HS (Springfield, MO) (0,2)

Springfield HS (Springfield, MO) (4,6)

St. Agnes Regional HS (Springfield, MO) (0,1)

St. Charles HS (St. Charles, MO) (2,2)

St. Dominic HS (O'Fallon, MO) (1,1)

St. Francis Borgia HS (Washington, MO) (0,3)

St. Genevieve HS (St. Genevieve, MO) (1,1)

St. John Vianney HS (St. Louis, MO) (1,3)

St. Louis Central HS (St. Louis, MO) (3,5)

St. Louis Country Day School (St. Louis, MO) (0,1)

St. Louis HS (St. Louis, MO) (0,1)

St. Louis Priory School (Creve Coeur, MO) (0,1)

St. Louis University HS (St. Louis, MO) (2,8)

St. Mark's HS (St. Louis, MO) (1,1)

St. Mary's HS (St. Louis, MO) (1,4)

St. Peter HS (St. Charles, MO) (0,1)

St. Peters HS (St. Peters, MO) (1,1)

St. Vincent's Seminary (Cape Girardeau, MO) (0,1)

Staley HS (Kansas City, MO) (0,1)

Thomasville HS (Thomasville, MO) (0,1)

Timberland HS (Wentzville, MO) (0,1)

Trenton HS (Trenton, MO) (0,1)

Troy Buchanan HS (Troy, MO) (0,1)

Truman HS (Independence, MO) (1,4)

Union HS (Union, MO) (0,1)

University City HS (University City, MO) (6,7)

Van Horn HS (Independence, MO) (1,1)

Vashon HS (St. Louis, MO) (2,3)

Vianney HS (Kirkwood, MO) (2,3)

Warsaw HS (Warsaw, MO) (1,3)

Washington HS (Washington, MO) (0,1)

Waynesville HS (Waynesville, MO) (0,1)

Webb City HS (Jasper, MO) (0,1)

Webster Groves HS (Webster Groves, MO) (4,6)

Wellston HS (St. Louis, MO) (1,2)

Wentzville Holt HS (Wentzville, MO) (2,3)

West Plains HS (West Plains, MO) (1,1)

Westminster Christian Academy (Town and Country, MO) (1,5)

Wheaton HS (Wheaton, MO) (1,1)

William Chrisman HS (Independence, MO) (3,4)

Winfield HS (Winfield, MO) (0,1)

Winnetonka HS (Kansas City, MO) (1,3)

Montana

Billings HS (Billings, MT) (1,2)

Billings West HS (Billings, MT) (2,5)

Bozeman HS (Bozeman, MT) (1,2)

Capital HS (Helena, MT) (0,1)

Central Catholic HS (Billings, MT) (1,1)

Central HS (Butte, MT) (1,1)

Columbia Falls HS (Columbia Falls, MT) (0,1)

Custer County HS (Miles City, MT) (1,3)

Fairfield HS (Fairfield, MT) (0,2)

Flathead HS (Kalispell, MT) (0,2)

Great Falls HS (Great Falls, MT) (0,1)

Helena HS (Helena, MT) (1,1)

Libby HS (Libby, MT) (0,1)

Loyola-Sacred Heart HS (Missoula, MT) (0,1)

Missoula County HS (Missoula, MT) (0,1)

Power HS (Power, MT) (0,1)

Russell HS (Great Falls, MT) (2,2)

Sentinel MS (Missoula, MT) (0,2)

St. Regis HS (St. Regis, MT) (0,1)

Three Forks HS (Three Forks, MT) (0,1)

Nebraska

Arapahoe HS (Arapahoe, NE) (0,1)

Arlington HS (Arlington, NE) (0,1)

Beatrice HS (Beatrice, NE) (1,2)

Bellevue East HS (Bellevue, NE) (1,2)

Bellevue HS (Bellevue, NE) (1,1)

Benson HS (Omaha, NE) (1,1)

Burke HS (Omaha, NE) (0,3)

Cathedral HS (Omaha, NE) (2,2)

Central Catholic HS (Grand Island, NE) (0,1)

Central HS (Omaha, NE) (2,3)

Creighton Prep HS (Omaha, NE) (4,9)

Crofton HS (Crofton, NE) (0,1)

Daniel J. Gross HS (Omaha, NE) (1,1)

Eagle HS (Eagle, NE) (0,1)

Elkhorn HS (Elkhorn, NE) (1,2)

Elwood HS (Elwood, NE) (1,1)

Franklin HS (Franklin, NE) (1,1)

Friend HS (Friend, NE) (1,1)

Grand Island HS (Grand Island, NE) (2,4)

Hardy HS (Hardy, NE) (1,1)

Harvard HS (Harvard, NE) (1,1)

Hastings HS (Hastings, NE) (2,4)

Kearney HS (Kearney, NE) (1,2)

Lincoln HS (Lincoln, NE) (2,4)

Lincoln Southeast HS (Lincoln, NE) (1,6)

Milford HS (Milford, NE) (1,1)

Millard North HS (Omaha, NE) (2,4)

Millard South HS (Omaha, NE) (2,3)

Millard West HS (Omaha, NE) (0,4)

Nebraska City HS (Nebraska City, NE) (0,2)

Norris HS (Firth, NE) (0,1)

North HS (Omaha, NE) (1,5)

North Platte HS (North Platte, NE) (1,1)

Northeast HS (Lincoln, NE) (1,3)

Northwest HS (Omaha, NE) (1,1)

Papillion-La Vista HS (Papillion, NE) (0,1)

Papillion-La Vista South HS (Papillion, NE) (0,2)

Ralston HS (Ralston, NE) (0,2)

Roncalli Catholic HS (Omaha, NE) (0,2)

South HS (Omaha, NE) (1,1)

Southwest HS (Lincoln, NE) (0,1)

St. Joseph HS (Omaha, NE) (0,1)

St. Ludger HS (Creighton, NE) (1,1)

St. Patrick's HS (North Platte, NE) (1,1)

St. Paul HS (St. Paul, NE) (1,1)

Tech HS (Omaha, NE) (3,6)

Tilden HS (Tilden, NE) (1,1)

Uehling HS (Uehling, NE) (0,1)

V. J. and Angela Skutt Catholic HS (Omaha, NE) (0,2)

Wahoo HS (Wahoo, NE) (0,1)

Waverly HS (Waverly, NE) (0,1)

West Point HS (West Point, NE) (0,1)

Weston HS (Weston, NE) (1,1)

Westside HS (Omaha, NE) (1,3)

William Jennings Bryan HS (Omaha, NE) (0,2)

Wymore Southern HS (Wymore, NE) (1,1)

York HS (York, NE) (1,1)

Yutan HS (Yutan, NE) (0,1)

Nevada

Arbor View HS (Las Vegas, NV) (1,8)

Basic HS (Henderson, NV) (3,7)

Bishop Gorman HS (Las Vegas, NV) (9,19)

Bishop Manogue HS (Reno, NV) (2,6)

Bonanza HS (Las Vegas, NV) (3,5)

Carson HS (Carson City, NV) (8,9)

Centennial HS (Las Vegas, NV) (0,3)

Chaparral HS (Las Vegas, NV) (1,2)

Cheyenne HS (North Las Vegas, NV) (1,1)

Cimarron-Memorial HS (Las Vegas, NV) (4,7)

Clark HS (Las Vegas, NV) (1,1)

Coronado HS (Henderson, NV) (0,1)

Damonte Ranch HS (Reno, NV) (0,2)

Desert Oasis HS (Enterprise, NV) (0,2)

Douglas HS (Minden, NV) (1,1)

Durango HS (Las Vegas, NV) (2,7)

Earl Wooster HS (Reno, NV) (0,1)

Edward C. Reed HS (Sparks, NV) (1,5)

Eldorado HS (Las Vegas, NV) (1,1)

Faith Lutheran HS (Las Vegas, NV) (0,5)

Foothill HS (Henderson, NV) (0,2)

Galena HS (Reno, NV) (2,6)

Green Valley HS (Henderson, NV) (1,8)

Henderson HS (Henderson, NV) (1,1)

Henderson International School (Henderson, NV) (1,1)

Las Vegas HS (Las Vegas, NV) (3,5)

Liberty HS (Henderson, NV) (0,1)

McQueen HS (Reno, NV) (1,1)

North Valley HS (Reno, NV) (1,1)

Palo Verde HS (Palo Verde, NV) (1,1)

Pershing County HS (Lovelock, NV) (0,1)

Proctor Hug HS (Sparks, NV) (1,1)

Rancho HS (Las Vegas, NV) (0,2)

Reno HS (Reno, NV) (1,5)

Shadow Ridge HS (Las Vegas, NV) (0,3)

Sierra Vista HS (Las Vegas, NV) (2,7)

Silverado HS (Las Vegas, NV) (2,8)

Spanish Springs HS (Spanish Springs, NV) (0,1)

Sparks HS (Sparks, NV) (1,2)

Spring Valley HS (Las Vegas, NV) (1,2)

Valley HS (Las Vegas, NV) (6,7)

Western HS (Las Vegas, NV) (0,2)

White Pine HS (Ely, NV) (0,1)

New Hampshire

A. Crosby Kennett HS (Conway, NH) (1,1)

Alvirne HS (Hudson, NH) (0,2)

Austin-Cate Preparatory School (Stratford, NH) (0,1)

Bedford HS (Bedford, NH) (0,2)

Bishop Guertin HS (Nashua, NH) (0,2)

Brewster Academy (Wolfeboro, NH) (0,1)

Central HS (Manchester, NH) (0,2)

Charlestown HS (Charlestown, NH) (1,1)

Colby Academy (New London, NH) (1,1)

Concord HS (Concord, NH) (2,4)

Dover HS (Dover, NH) (0,1)

Dow Academy (Franconia, NH) (1,1)

Franklin HS (Franklin, NH) (0,1)

Gilford HS (Gilford, NH) (0,1)

Goffstown HS (Goffstown, NH) (0,1)

Hillsboro-Deering HS (Hillsborough, NH) (0,1)

Holderness HS (Plymouth, NH) (1,1)

Keene HS (Keene, NH) (0,4)

Kimball Union Academy (Meriden, NH) (1,1)

Lebanon HS (Lebanon, NH) (1,3)

Littleton HS (Littleton, NH) (1,1)

Londonderry HS (Londonderry, NH) (1,1)

Memorial HS (Manchester, NH) (4,4)

Merrimack Valley HS (Penacook, NH) (1,1)

Milford HS (Milford, NH) (0,1)

Nashua HS (Nashua, NH) (4,8)

Nashua North HS (Nashua, NH) (1,2)

New Hampton HS (New Hampton, NH) (1,1)

Newfound Regional HS (Bristol, NH) (0,1)

North Woodstock HS (North Woodstock, NH) (0,1)

Pembroke Academy (Pembroke, NH) (0,1)

Phillips Exeter Academy (Exeter, NH) (5,7)

Pinkerton Academy (Derry, NH) (1,2)

Portsmouth HS (Portsmouth, NH) (0,1)

Salem HS (Salem, NH) (0,1)

Sanborn Seminary (Kingston, NH) (1,2)

Spaulding HS (Rochester, NH) (0,1)

St. Joseph's HS (Manchester, NH) (0,1)

St. Thomas Aquinas HS (Dover, NH) (0,1)

Stevens HS (Claremont, NH) (0,1)

Tilton School (Tilton, NH) (0,1)

Tilton-Northfield HS (Tilton, NH) (0,1)

Towle HS (Newport, NH) (0,1)

Trinity HS (Manchester, NH) (2,3)

West HS (Manchester, NH) (1,2)

Winnisquam Rgeional HS (Northfield, NH) (0,1)

Woodsville HS (Woodsville, NH) (2,4)

New Jersey

Allentown HS (Allentown, NJ) (0,1)

Arthur L. Johnson HS (Clark, NJ) (0,1)

Asbury Park HS (Asbury Park, NJ) (0,1)

Atlantic City HS (Atlantic City, NJ) (4,5)

Audubon HS (Audubon, NJ) (2,2)

Augusta HS (Augusta, NJ) (1,1)

Barnegat HS (Barnegat, NJ) (0,2)

Barringer HS (Newark, NJ) (2,4)

Barrington HS (Barrington, NJ) (1,1)

Basking Ridge HS (Basking Ridge, NJ) (0,1)

Bayonne HS (Bayonne, NJ) (1,4)

Bayonne Tech HS (Bayonne, NJ) (0,2)

Bergen Catholic HS (Oradell, NJ) (1,3)

Bergenfield HS (Bergenfield, NJ) (0,2)

Bernardsville HS (Bernardsville, NJ) (1,1)

Bishop Ahr HS (Edison, NJ) (2,4)

Bishop Eustace Preparatory School (Pennsauken, NJ) (1,7)

Blair Academy (Blairstown, NJ) (0,1)

Bloomfield HS (Bloomfield, NJ) (4,5)

Bloomfield Tech (Bloomfield, NJ) (2,4)

Bogota HS (Bogota, NJ) (0,1)

Boonton HS (Boonton, NJ) (0,1)

Bordentown Military Academy HS (Bordentown, NJ) (0,1)

Bordentown Regional HS (Bordentown, NJ) (1,1)

Bound Brook HS (Bound Brook, NJ) (1,4)

Brick Township HS (Brick, NJ) (0,1)

Bridgeton HS (Bridgeton, NJ) (1,1)

Burlington HS (Burlington, NJ) (3,3)

Caldwell HS (Caldwell, NJ) (0,1)

Camden Catholic HS (Cherry Hill, NJ) (0,1)

Camden HS (Camden, NJ) (1,7)

Carteret HS (Carteret, NJ) (1,1)

Carteret Prep School (West Orange, NJ) (0,1)

Central HS (Newark, NJ) (0,1)

Central HS (Paterson, NJ) (0,1)

Central Regional HS (Bayville, NJ) (2,3)

Chatham HS (Chatham, NJ) (0,1)

Cherokee HS (Marlton, NJ) (0,3)

Cherry Hill East HS (Cherry Hill, NJ) (1,1)

Cherry Hill HS (Cherry Hill, NJ) (1,1)

Cherry Hill West HS (Cherry Hill, NJ) (0,1)

Christian Brothers Academy (Lincroft, NJ) (3,9)

Cinnaminson HS (Cinnaminson, NJ) (0,1)

Clearview Regional HS (Mullica Hill, NJ) (0,1)

Clifton HS (Clifton, NJ) (1,2)

Collingswood HS (Collingswood, NJ) (1,1)

Colonia HS (Iselin, NJ) (0,1)

Colts Neck HS (Colts Neck, NJ) (1,1)

Columbia HS (South Orange, NJ) (1,2)

Columbus HS (Columbus, NJ) (1,1)

Cranford HS (Cranford, NJ) (0,3)

Cumberland HS (Seabrook, NJ) (1,1)

Cumberland Regional HS (Bridgeton, NJ) (0,1)

Delbarton School (Morristown, NJ) (0,1)

Delsea Regional HS (Franklinville, NJ) (0,3)

Demarest HS (Hoboken, NJ) (0,2)

Don Bosco Preparatory HS (Ramsey, NJ) (1,11)

Dover HS (Dover, NJ) (0,1)

Dumont HS (Dumont, NJ) (0,1)

East Brunswick HS (East Brunswick, NJ) (0,2)

East Orange HS (East Orange, NJ) (1,3)

East Side HS (Newark, NJ) (1,6)

Eastern Christian HS (North Haledon, NJ) (0,1)

Eastern HS (Voorhees, NJ) (0,3)

Eastside HS (Paterson, NJ) (2,2)

Edison HS (Edison, NJ) (0,1)

Egg Harbor Township HS (Egg Harbor Township, NJ) (0,1)

Elizabeth HS (Elizabeth, NJ) (2,3)

Emerson HS (Emerson, NJ) (0,1)

Emerson HS (Union City, NJ) (0,1)

Englewood HS (Englewood, NJ) (1,2)

Essex-Catholic HS (Newark, NJ) (1,1)

Ewing HS (Ewing, NJ) (2,3)

Fair Lawn HS (Fair Lawn, NJ) (2,3)

Franklin HS (Franklin, NJ) (1,1)

Franklin HS (Somerset, NJ) (1,2)

Freehold Township HS (Freehold Township, NJ) (0,1)

Freehold Township HS (Freehold, NJ) (2,3)

Garfield HS (Garfield, NJ) (0,2)

Glassboro HS (Glassboro, NJ) (0,1)

Gloucester Catholic HS (Gloucester City, NJ) (3,10)

Grover Cleveland HS (Coldwell, NJ) (0,1)

Hackensack HS (Hackensack, NJ) (3,4)

Hackettstown HS (Hackettstown, NJ) (1,2)

Haddon Heights HS (Haddon Heights, NJ) (0,3)

Haddonfield HS (Haddonfield, NJ) (2,3)

Hamilton West HS (Hamilton, NJ) (1,5)

Hammonton HS (Hammonton, NJ) (1,3)

Hanover Park HS (Hanover, NJ) (0,2)

Harrison HS (Harrison, NJ) (1,1)

Henry Hudson HS (Highlands, NJ) (1,1)

Henry P. Becton HS (East Rutherford, NJ) (0,1)

High Bridge HS (High Bridge, NJ) (0,2)

Highland Park HS (Highland Park, NJ) (1,1)

Highland Regional HS (Blackwood, NJ) (1,2)

Hightstown HS (Hightstown, NJ) (1,2)

Hillside HS (Hillside, NJ) (0,1)

Hoboken HS (Hoboken, NJ) (1,2)

Holy Cross HS (Delran, NJ) (3,5)

Holy Spirit HS (Absecon, NJ) (0,1)

Hopewell Valley Central HS (Pennington, NJ) (1,2)

Hun School HS (Princeton, NJ) (1,4)

Hunterdon Central HS (Flemington, NJ) (1,2)

Immaculata HS (Somerville, NJ) (2,8)

Indian Hills HS (Oakland, NJ) (0,2)

Irvington HS (Irvington, NJ) (1,2)

James Caldwell HS (West Caldwell, NJ) (0,2)

James J. Ferris HS (Jersey City, NJ) (0,2)

John P. Stevens HS (Edison, NJ) (0,1)

Jonathan Dayton Regional HS (Springfield Township, NJ) (1,1)

Kearny HS (Kearny, NJ) (3,6)

Kennedy HS (Paterson, NJ) (0,1)

Kimberley Academy (Montclair, NJ) (1,1)

Kingsway Regional HS (Woolwich Township, NJ) (1,1)

Kinnelon HS (Kinnelon, NJ) (0,1)

Lakeland Regional HS (Wanaque, NJ) (0,1)

Lakewood HS (Lakewood, NJ) (0,1)

Lenape HS (Medford, NJ) (1,2)

Lenape Valley Regional HS (Stanhope, NJ) (1,2)

Leonardo HS (Middletown, NJ) (0,1)

Leonia HS (Leonia, NJ) (0,1)

Linden HS (Linden, NJ) (1,3)

Lodi HS (Lodi, NJ) (1,2)

Long Branch HS (Long Branch, NJ) (1,2)

Lower Cape May Regional HS (Cape May, NJ) (1,3)

Lyndhurst HS (Lyndhurst, NJ) (0,2)

Madison HS (Madison, NJ) (0,1)

Mahwah HS (Mahwah, NJ) (1,1)

Manalapan HS (Englishtown, NJ) (2,5)

Manasquan HS (Manasquan, NJ) (0,1)

Maplewood HS (Maplewood, NJ) (1,2)

Marist HS (Bayonne, NJ) (1,4)

Marlboro HS (Marlboro, NJ) (1,1)

Mater Dei Preparatory School (New Monmouth, NJ) (0,1)

Memorial HS (Jackson, NJ) (0,3)

Memorial HS (West New York, NJ) (0,2)

Middle Township HS (Cape May Court House, NJ) (0,1)

Middlesex HS (Middlesex, NJ) (0,1)

Middletown North HS (Middletown, NJ) (1,2)

Middletown South HS (Lincroft, NJ) (0,1)

Middletown South HS (Middletown, NJ) (0,1)

Middletown Township HS (Middletown, NJ) (0,1)

Midland Park HS (Midland Park, NJ) (1,1)

Millburn HS (Millburn, NJ) (0,2)

Millville Senior HS (Millville, NJ) (3,5)

Monroe Township HS (Monroe Township, NJ) (0,2)

Montclair HS (Montclair, NJ) (3,7)

Montville Township HS (Montville, NJ) (0,1)

Moorestown HS (Moorestown, NJ) (1,2)

Morris Hills HS (Rockaway, NJ) (0,1)

Morristown HS (Morristown, NJ) (1,5)

Morristown Prep HS (Morristown, NJ) (1,1)

Morristown-Beard School (Morristown, NJ) (0,2)

Mount Olive HS (Francis, NJ) (0,1)

Neptune HS (Neptune, NJ) (1,1)

New Brunswick HS (New Brunswick, NJ) (1,6)

North Bergen HS (North Bergen, NJ) (0,3)

North Brunswick HS (North Brunswick, NJ) (0,1)

North Hunterdon HS (Annandale, NJ) (0,5)

North Plainfield HS (North Plainfield, NJ) (0,1)

Northern Burlington County Regional HS (Columbus, NJ) (0,1)

Northern Highlands Regional HS (Allendale, NJ) (0,1)

Northern Valley Regional HS (Old Tappan, NJ) (1,3)

Notre Dame HS (Lawrenceville, NJ) (1,1)

Nutley HS (Nutley, NJ) (0,1)

Oakcrest HS (Mays Landing, NJ) (0,1)

Ocean City HS (Ocean City, NJ) (0,2)

Old Bridge HS (Matawan, NJ) (0,4)

Old Tappan HS (Old Tappan, NJ) (0,1)

Overbrook Senior HS (Pine Hill, NJ) (0,1)

Palmyra HS (Palmyra, NJ) (0,1)

Paramus HS (Paramus, NJ) (0,2)

Park Ridge HS (Park Ridge, NJ) (0,1)

Parsippany Hills HS (Parsippany-Troy Hills, NJ) (1,1)

Parsippany HS (Parsippany-Troy Hills, NJ) (3,5)

Pascack HS (Hillsdale, NJ) (1,1)

Passaic County Technical Institute (Wayne, NJ) (0,2)

Passaic HS (Passaic, NJ) (2,3)

Passaic Valley HS (Little Falls, NJ) (0,1)

Paterson HS (Paterson, NJ) (3,3)

Paul VI HS (Haddonfield, NJ) (1,1)

Paulsboro HS (Paulsboro, NJ) (0,1)

Peddie School (Hightstown, NJ) (4,6)

Pemberton Township HS (Browns Mills, NJ) (0,2)

Penns Grove HS (Carneys Point, NJ) (1,5)

Penns Grove HS (Penns Grove, NJ) (0,1)

Pennsauken HS (Pennsauken, NJ) (1,2)

Pennsville HS (Pennsville, NJ) (1,1)

Perth Amboy HS (Perth Amboy, NJ) (2,4)

Phillipsburg HS (Phillipsburg, NJ) (1,3)

Piscataway HS (Piscataway, NJ) (1,3)

Pitman HS (Pitman, NJ) (0,2)

Plainfield HS (Plainfield, NJ) (2,2)

Pompton Lakes HS (Pompton Lakes, NJ) (1,2)

Pope John XXIII HS (Sparta, NJ) (0,1)

Pope Pius XII HS (Passaic, NJ) (1,1)

Prep HS (Pennington, NJ) (1,1)

Princeton HS (Princeton, NJ) (0,1)

Rahway HS (Rahway, NJ) (0,3)

Ramapo HS (Franklin Lakes, NJ) (0,1)

Ramsey HS (Ramsey, NJ) (1,2)

Rancocas Valley Regional HS (Mount Holly, NJ) (3,5)

Randolph HS (Mendham, NJ) (0,1)

Red Bank Catholic HS (Red Bank, NJ) (1,2)

Red Bank Regional HS (Little Silver, NJ) (0,2)

Richland HS (Richland, NJ) (1,1)

Ridge HS (Basking Ridge, NJ) (0,1)

Ridgefield Park HS (Ridgefield Park, NJ) (1,1)

Ridgewood HS (Ridgewood, NJ) (1,2)

Riverside HS (Riverside, NJ) (1,3)

Rockaway HS (Rockaway, NJ) (0,1)

Roxbury HS (Succasunna, NJ) (0,1)

Rumson Fair Haven HS (Rumson, NJ) (0,1)

Rutherford HS (Rutherford, NJ) (6,7)

Sacred Heart HS (Vineland, NJ) (0,3)

Saddle Brook HS (Saddle Brook, NJ) (0,1)

Salem HS (Pennsville, NJ) (1,1)

Salem HS (Salem, NJ) (1,1)

Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS (Scotch Plains, NJ) (1,1)

Seacaucus HS (Seacaucus, NJ) (1,1)

Secaucus HS (Secaucus, NJ) (1,1)

Seneca HS (Tabernacle, NJ) (0,3)

Seton Hall Preparatory School (West Orange, NJ) (3,13)

Shawnee HS (Medford, NJ) (2,3)

Shore Regional HS (West Long Branch, NJ) (1,1)

Somerset HS (Somerset, NJ) (1,1)

Somerville HS (Somerville, NJ) (2,5)

South HS (Bergenfield, NJ) (1,1)

South Plainfield HS (South Plainfield, NJ) (0,2)

South River HS (South River, NJ) (2,5)

South Side HS (Newark, NJ) (1,1)

Southern Freehold HS (Freehold, NJ) (1,1)

St. Anthony's HS (Jersey City, NJ) (1,1)

St. Augustine College Preparatory School (Richland, NJ) (0,4)

St. Benedict's Preparatory School (Newark, NJ) (2,5)

St. Bonaventure HS (Paterson, NJ) (1,1)

St. John Vianney HS (Holmdel, NJ) (0,1)

St. Joseph HS (Camden, NJ) (0,1)

St. Joseph Regional HS (Montvale, NJ) (4,9)

St. Joseph's HS (Edison, NJ) (0,2)

St. Mary of the Assumption HS (Elizabeth, NJ) (1,1)

St. Mary's HS (Kenilworth, NJ) (1,1)

St. Mary's HS (South Amboy, NJ) (4,4)

St. Michael HS (Jersey City, NJ) (0,1)

St. Patrick's HS (Elizabeth, NJ) (1,1)

St. Peter's Prep School (Jersey City, NJ) (1,4)

St. Rose HS (Belmar, NJ) (1,3)

Steinert HS (Trenton, NJ) (2,4)

Sterling HS (Magnolia, NJ) (0,3)

Summit HS (Summit, NJ) (1,2)

Swedesboro HS (Swedesboro, NJ) (0,1)

Sweeney HS (Bayonne, NJ) (1,2)

Teaneck HS (Teaneck, NJ) (2,6)

The Hudson School (Hoboken, NJ) (0,1)

The Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ) (1,2)

The Pennington School (Pennington, NJ) (0,5)

Thomas A. Edison HS (Elizabeth, NJ) (0,1)

Thomas Jefferson HS (Elizabeth, NJ) (2,4)

Timothy Christian School (Piscataway, NJ) (0,1)

Titusville HS (Titusville, NJ) (1,1)

Toms River East HS (Toms River, NJ) (0,1)

Toms River HS (Toms River, NJ) (1,1)

Toms River North HS (Toms River, NJ) (1,3)

Toms River South HS (Toms River, NJ) (2,2)

Trenton Catholic HS (Trenton, NJ) (0,4)

Trenton Central HS (Trenton, NJ) (4,5)

Trenton HS (Trenton, NJ) (2,8)

Union Hill HS (Union City, NJ) (1,2)

Union Hill HS (Union Hill, NJ) (0,1)

Union HS (Union, NJ) (2,5)

Verona HS (Verona, NJ) (1,1)

Vineland HS (Vineland, NJ) (2,3)

Wall HS (Wall, NJ) (0,1)

Wallington HS (Wallington, NJ) (0,1)

Warren Hills Regional HS (Washington, NJ) (0,1)

Washington Township HS (Sewell, NJ) (0,3)

Wayne Valley HS (Wayne, NJ) (0,1)

Weehawken HS (Weehawken, NJ) (0,1)

Weequahic HS (Newark, NJ) (1,1)

West Deptford HS (West Deptford, NJ) (0,1)

West Deptford HS (Woodbury, NJ) (0,1)

West Essex HS (North Caldwell, NJ) (1,2)

West Orange HS (West Orange, NJ) (0,1)

West Side HS (Newark, NJ) (0,2)

West Windsor-North HS (Plainsboro Township, NJ) (0,1)

West Windsor-Plainsboro HS (Princeton Junction, NJ) (2,2)

Westfield HS (Westfield, NJ) (1,4)

Westwood HS (Westwood, NJ) (0,1)

William L. Dickinson HS (Jersey City, NJ) (2,4)

Woodbridge HS (Woodbridge, NJ) (0,2)

Woodbury HS (Woodbury, NJ) (1,2)

Woodrow Wilson HS (Camden, NJ) (0,2)

Woodstown HS (Woodstown, NJ) (1,1)

New Mexico

Alamogordo HS (Alamogordo, NM) (0,1)

Albuquerque Academy (Albuquerque, NM) (1,3)

Albuquerque HS (Albuquerque, NM) (0,1)

Artesia HS (Artesia, NM) (0,1)

Bloomfield HS (Bloomfield, NM) (0,1)

Carlsbad HS (Carlsbad, NM) (4,8)

Cibola HS (Albuquerque, NM) (2,3)

Clovis HS (Clovis, NM) (0,1)

Del Norte HS (Moriarty, NM) (0,1)

Eldorado HS (Albuquerque, NM) (2,10)

Farmington HS (Farmington, NM) (1,3)

Goddard HS (Roswell, NM) (1,1)

Highland HS (Albuquerque, NM) (0,1)

Hobbs HS (Hobbs, NM) (1,1)

La Cueva HS (Albuquerque, NM) (3,5)

Las Cruces HS (Las Cruces, NM) (1,6)

Los Alamos HS (Los Alamos, NM) (0,1)

Manzano HS (Albuquerque, NM) (0,1)

Mayfield HS (Las Cruces, NM) (0,2)

Moriarty HS (Moriarty, NM) (2,2)

Piedra Vista HS (Farmington, NM) (0,6)

Rio Grande HS (Albuquerque, NM) (1,1)

Rio Rancho HS (Rio Rancho, NM) (0,2)

Roswell HS (Roswell, NM) (0,1)

Sandia HS (Sandia, NM) (1,1)

Santa Fe HS (Santa Fe, NM) (0,1)

Silver City HS (Silver City, NM) (0,1)

St. Mary's HS (Albuquerque, NM) (0,1)

St. Michael's HS (Santa Fe, NM) (0,1)

V Sue Cleveland HS (Rio Rancho, NM) (1,1)

Western HS (Silver City, NM) (0,1)

New York

Abraham Lincoln HS (Brooklyn, NY) (4,6)

Addison HS (Addison, NY) (1,2)

Adelphia Academy (Brooklyn, NY) (1,1)

Albany HS (Albany, NY) (1,1)

Albertus Magnus HS (Bardonia, NY) (0,2)

Alden HS (Alden, NY) (0,1)

Alexander Hamilton Vocational & Technical HS (Brooklyn, NY) (0,1)

Alexander HS (Alexander, NY) (0,1)

All Hallows HS (New York, NY) (0,3)

Altamont HS (Altamont, NY) (0,1)

Amherst HS (Snyder, NY) (0,2)

Amityville HS (Amityville, NY) (0,1)

Andrew Jackson HS (Long Island, NY) (0,1)

Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (1,2)

Arcade HS (Arcade, NY) (1,1)

Archbishop Malloy HS (Jamaica, NY) (1,1)

Archbishop Molloy HS (Queens, NY) (2,7)

Archbishop Stepinac HS (White Plains, NY) (0,1)

Archbishop Stepniac HS (White Plains, NY) (2,2)

Arlington HS (Poughkeepsie, NY) (0,2)

Assumption HS (Syracuse, NY) (0,1)

Auburn HS (Auburn, NY) (2,3)

Augustinian Academy (Carthage, NY) (0,1)

Austin Joint HS (Wellsville, NY) (0,1)

Automotive Trades HS (Brooklyn, NY) (1,1)

Averill Park HS (Averill Park, NY) (1,1)

Aviation HS (Long Island City, NY) (0,1)

Aviation HS (Queens, NY) (1,1)

Aviation Tech HS (New York, NY) (1,1)

Babylon HS (Babylon, NY) (0,1)

Baker HS (Baldwinsville, NY) (1,2)

Baldwin HS (Baldwin, NY) (0,2)

Baldwin HS (Long Island, NY) (1,1)

Ballston Lake HS (Burnt Hills, NY) (0,1)

Ballston Spa HS (Ballston Spa, NY) (0,1)

Batavia HS (Batavia, NY) (0,1)

Bay Shore HS (Bay Shore, NY) (0,3)

Bayside HS (Bayside, NY) (0,3)

Beach Channel HS (Rockaway, NY) (1,2)

Beekmantown Central HS (Plattsburg, NY) (0,1)

Bellport HS (Brookhaven, NY) (0,1)

Ben Franklin HS (Manhattan, NY) (1,1)

Benjamin Cardozo HS (Bayside, NY) (1,2)

Bennett HS (Buffalo, NY) (0,1)

Berkeley Carroll HS (Brooklyn, NY) (1,1)

Berlin HS (Berlin, NY) (0,1)

Bethlehem Central HS (Delmar, NY) (0,2)

Bethpage HS (Bethpage, NY) (1,1)

Binghamton HS (Binghamton, NY) (0,2)

Bishop Fallon HS (Buffalo, NY) (0,1)

Bishop Ford Central Catholic HS (Brooklyn, NY) (1,1)

Bishop Kearney HS (Rochester, NY) (0,1)

Bishop Loughlin HS (Brooklyn, NY) (2,4)

Bishop Ludden HS (Syracuse, NY) (1,1)

Bishop O'Hara HS (Tonawanda, NY) (1,1)

Bishop Timon-St. Jude HS (Buffalo, NY) (0,1)

Bishop Turner HS (Cheektowaga, NY) (1,1)

Blodgett Vocational HS (Syracuse, NY) (0,1)

Boys HS (Brooklyn, NY) (2,4)

Boys HS (New York, NY) (0,1)

Brandeis HS (New York, NY) (2,2)

Brasher Falls HS (Brasher Falls, NY) (0,1)

Brewster HS (Brewster, NY) (1,2)

Briarcliff HS (Briarcliff, NY) (0,2)

Bridgehampton HS (Bridgehampton, NY) (1,1)

Brighton HS (Brighton, NY) (0,1)

Broadalbin-Perth HS (Broadalbin, NY) (0,1)

Brockport HS (Brockport, NY) (1,1)

Bronx HS (Bronx, NY) (1,1)

Brooklyn HS (Brooklyn, NY) (2,2)

Brooklyn Preparatory School (Brooklyn, NY) (0,3)

Brooklyn Technical HS (Brooklyn, NY) (2,4)

Bryant HS (Astoria, NY) (4,8)

Burgard Vocational HS (Buffalo, NY) (0,1)

Burke Catholic HS (Goshen, NY) (1,1)

Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Ballston, NY) (0,1)

Calhoun HS (Merrick, NY) (0,2)

Camden HS (Camden, NY) (1,1)

Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (0,1)

Canarsie HS (Brooklyn, NY) (0,1)

Candor HS (Candor, NY) (0,1)

Canisius HS (Buffalo, NY) (1,3)

Cardinal Dougherty HS (Buffalo, NY) (0,1)

Cardinal Hayes HS (Bronx, NY) (2,4)

Cardinal Spellman HS (Bronx, NY) (0,1)

Carmel HS (Carmel, NY) (0,1)

Carthage HS (Carthage, NY) (0,1)

Catholic Central HS (Troy, NY) (2,4)

Catholic HS (Kingston, NY) (1,1)

Catskill HS (Catskill, NY) (1,1)

Cayuga HS (Port Byron, NY) (1,1)

Center HS (Moriches, NY) (1,1)

Centereach HS (Centereach, NY) (0,1)

Central Commercial HS (New York, NY) (1,2)

Central HS (Binghamton, NY) (1,1)

Central HS (Horseheads, NY) (1,1)

Central HS (Ilion, NY) (1,2)

Central HS (Marlboro, NY) (1,1)

Central HS (Smithtown, NY) (1,1)

Central HS (Syracuse, NY) (1,3)

Central HS (Valley Stream, NY) (1,1)

Central HS (Windsor, NY) (1,1)

Central Islip HS (Central Islip, NY) (0,1)

Central Square HS (Central Square, NY) (0,2)

Chaminade HS (Mineola, NY) (3,7)

Chenango Valley HS (Binghamton, NY) (0,2)

Christ the King HS (Queens, NY) (1,2)

Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (0,4)

Christian Brothers Academy HS (Syracuse, NY) (1,5)

Christopher Columbus HS (Bronx, NY) (2,2)

Churchville-Chili HS (Churchville, NY) (1,2)

Cicero-North Syracuse HS (Cicero, NY) (1,2)

Clarence HS (Clarence, NY) (0,1)

Clarkstown North HS (New City, NY) (1,1)

Clarkstown South HS (West Nyack, NY) (0,1)

Cleveland Hill HS (Cheektowaga, NY) (0,1)

Cleveland HS (Brooklyn, NY) (1,1)

Clinton Central HS (Clinton, NY) (0,1)

Cohoes HS (Cohoes, NY) (0,1)

Colonie HS (Colonie, NY) (0,1)

Columbia HS (East Greenbush, NY) (0,1)

Commack HS (Commack, NY) (1,4)

Concordia HS (White Plains, NY) (1,1)

Connetquot HS (Bohemia, NY) (0,2)

Connetquot HS (Oakdale, NY) (1,1)

Cooperstown Central HS (Cooperstown, NY) (0,1)

Copaique HS (Copaique, NY) (1,1)

Corning East HS (Corning, NY) (0,2)

Corning Free Academy (Corning, NY) (0,1)

Cornwall HS (New Windsor, NY) (1,1)

Curtis HS (Staten Island, NY) (6,9)

Davis HS (Mount Vernon, NY) (1,2)

Deer Park HS (Deer Park, NY) (1,1)

DeWitt Clinton HS (Bronx, NY) (5,12)

Diana Sands School (New York, NY) (0,1)

Division Avenue HS (Levittown, NY) (0,2)

Dobbs Ferry HS (Dobbs Ferry, NY) (0,2)

Dolgeville HS (Dolgeville, NY) (1,1)

Draper HS (Schenectady, NY) (0,1)

Duffy HS (Niagara Falls, NY) (0,1)

Dunkirk HS (Dunkirk, NY) (1,1)

East Hampton HS (East Hampton, NY) (1,1)

East HS (Buffalo, NY) (1,2)

East HS (Rochester, NY) (1,1)

East Islip HS (Islip Terrace, NY) (2,2)

East Meadow HS (East Meadow, NY) (1,1)

East Rochester HS (East Rochester, NY) (0,1)

Eastchester HS (Eastchester, NY) (1,1)

Eastern District HS (Brooklyn, NY) (1,2)

Edison Tech HS (Rochester, NY) (0,1)

Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (1,4)

Elmira Southside HS (Elmira, NY) (0,1)

Emerson HS (Buffalo, NY) (0,2)

Erasmus Hall HS (Brooklyn, NY) (5,9)

Evander Childs HS (Bronx, NY) (2,4)

Evans Mills HS (Evans Miills, NY) (0,1)

F.D. Roosevelt HS (Hyde Park, NY) (2,2)

Fairport HS (Fairport, NY) (0,1)

Falconer HS (Falconer, NY) (1,2)

Fieldston HS (Bronx, NY) (0,2)

Flushing HS (College Point, NY) (1,1)

Flushing HS (Flushing, NY) (0,1)

Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (4,6)

Fordham Prep HS (New York, NY) (0,2)

Fort Hamilton HS (Brooklyn, NY) (0,1)

Fort Plain HS (Fort Plain, NY) (1,1)

Fosdisck-Masten Park HS (Buffalo, NY) (0,2)

Fowler HS (Syracuse, NY) (1,1)

Fox Lane HS (Bedford, NY) (1,1)

Francis Lewis HS (Queens, NY) (1,1)

Frederick Douglass Academy (New York, NY) (0,2)

Freeport HS (Freeport, NY) (0,1)

Frontier HS (Hamburg, NY) (0,4)

Fulton HS (Fulton, NY) (1,1)

Fultonville HS (Fultonville, NY) (0,1)

Garden City HS (Garden City, NY) (1,2)

Geneva HS (Geneva, NY) (0,1)

George Washington HS (New York, NY) (10,22)

Glen Cove HS (Glen Cove, NY) (2,2)

Glens Falls HS (Glens Falls, NY) (2,2)

Gloversville HS (Gloversville, NY) (0,2)

Gorton HS (Yonkers, NY) (0,2)

Goshen Central HS (Goshen, NY) (0,3)

Gowanda Senior HS (Gowanda, NY) (0,1)

Grand Street Campus HS (Brooklyn, NY) (1,3)

Great Neck HS (Great Neck, NY) (0,1)

Great Neck South HS (Great Neck, NY) (1,1)

Greece Athena HS (Rochester, NY) (0,1)

Greenwich HS (Greenwich, NY) (0,1)

Grover Cleveland HS (Buffalo, NY) (0,1)

Grover Cleveland HS (Queens, NY) (0,2)

Guilderland HS (Guilderland, NY) (0,2)

Haaren HS (New York, NY) (1,3)

Hackley School (Tarrytown, NY) (0,3)

Half Hallow Hills East HS (Dix Hills, NY) (0,2)

Hamburg HS (Hamburg, NY) (0,2)

Hammondsport Central HS (Hammondsport, NY) (0,1)

Hannibal HS (Hannibal, NY) (0,2)

Harry S Truman HS (Bronx, NY) (0,2)

Hastings-on-Hudson HS (Hastings-on-Hudson, NY) (0,1)

Hauppauge HS (Smithtown, NY) (0,2)

Hempstead HS (Hempstead, NY) (0,1)

Hendrick Hudson HS (Montrose, NY) (0,3)

Henninger HS (Syracuse, NY) (0,1)

Herricks HS (Williston Park, NY) (0,1)

Hicksville HS (Hicksville, NY) (1,4)

Hilton HS (Hilton, NY) (0,1)

Holy Angels Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (0,1)

Holy Cross HS (Flushing, NY) (1,3)

Holy Trinity Diocesan HS (Hicksville, NY) (0,2)

Holy Trinity HS (Brooklyn, NY) (1,1)

Horace Mann School (Riverdale, NY) (2,3)

Hornell HS (Hornell, NY) (0,2)

Horseheads HS (Horseheads, NY) (1,3)

HS of Commerce (New York, NY) (2,2)

Hudson HS (Hudson, NY) (0,1)

Hutchinson Central HS (Buffalo, NY) (1,4)

Ilion HS (Ilion, NY) (0,3)

Iona Prep HS (New Rochelle, NY) (2,5)

Irondequoit HS (Rochester, NY) (0,3)

Irving HS (Tarrytown, NY) (1,1)

Islip HS (Islip, NY) (1,3)

Ithaca HS (Ithaca, NY) (1,1)

Jamaica HS (Jamaica, NY) (0,2)

Jamaica Industrial HS (Queens, NY) (1,1)

James Madison HS (Brooklyn, NY) (5,5)

James Monroe HS (Bronx, NY) (6,11)

James Monroe HS (New York, NY) (0,1)

Jamestown HS (Jamestown, NY) (0,1)

Jay HS (Brooklyn, NY) (1,1)

Jefferson HS (Rochester, NY) (1,1)

John Adams HS (Ozone Park, NY) (1,4)

John Bowne HS (Flushing, NY) (1,1)

John Jay HS (Cross River, NY) (0,2)

John Jay HS (Hopewell Junction, NY) (1,1)

Johnson City HS (Johnson City, NY) (1,3)

Jordan HS (Jordan, NY) (0,1)

Kellenberg Memorial HS (Uniondale, NY) (2,3)

Kenmore HS (Buffalo, NY) (0,1)

Kennedy Catholic HS (Somers, NY) (0,1)

Kensington HS (Buffalo, NY) (1,3)

Keshequa HS (Nunda, NY) (0,1)

Ketcham HS (Wappingers Falls, NY) (1,1)

Kings Park HS (Kings Park, NY) (1,3)

Kingston HS (Kingston, NY) (1,3)

La Salle Academy (New York, NY) (0,1)

La Salle Military Academy (Oakdale, NY) (0,2)

Lafayette HS (Brooklyn, NY) (11,14)

Lafayette HS (Buffalo, NY) (1,1)

Lancaster HS (Lancaster, NY) (2,3)

Lane HS (Brooklyn, NY) (1,1)

Lansing HS (Lansing, NY) (0,3)

Lansingburgh HS (Lansingburgh, NY) (1,3)

LaSalle Academy (Brooklyn, NY) (1,1)

LaSalle HS (Niagara Falls, NY) (1,1)

LaSalle Institute (Troy, NY) (0,5)

Lawrence Woodmere Academy (Woodmere, NY) (0,1)

Lehman HS (Bronx, NY) (1,2)

Liberty HS (Liberty, NY) (0,1)

Lindenhurst HS (Lindenhurst, NY) (0,1)

Linton HS (Schenectady, NY) (2,2)

Liverpool Central HS (Liverpool, NY) (1,1)

Liverpool HS (Liverpool, NY) (3,4)

Lockport HS (Lockport, NY) (0,2)

Long Beach HS (Long Beach, NY) (1,2)

Long Island City HS (Long Island City, NY) (1,1)

Long Island City HS (New York, NY) (0,1)

Longwood HS (Middle Island, NY) (0,2)

Luperon HS for Math and Science (New York, NY) (0,1)

Lynch HS (Amsterdam, NY) (2,3)

MacArthur HS (Levittown, NY) (0,2)

Madison HS (Rochester, NY) (0,1)

Mahopac HS (Mahopac, NY) (2,4)

Maine-Endwell HS (Endwell, NY) (0,1)

Mamaroneck HS (Mamaroneck, NY) (1,2)

Manhasset HS (Manhasset, NY) (1,1)

Manhattan HS (New York, NY) (1,1)

Manhattan School of Aviation (Manhattan, NY) (1,1)

Manlius Military Academy (Manlius, NY) (0,1)

Manual Training HS (Brooklyn, NY) (1,1)

Maple Grove HS (Bemus Point, NY) (0,1)

Maple Hill HS (Castleton-on-Hudson, NY) (1,1)

Marcellus Central HS (Marcellus, NY) (0,2)

Marlboro Central HS (Newburgh, NY) (1,1)

Marshall HS (Rochester, NY) (1,2)

Martin Van Buren HS (Kinderhook, NY) (0,1)

Maryvale HS (Cheektowaga, NY) (0,1)

Massapequa HS (Massapequa, NY) (0,3)

Massena HS (Massena, NY) (1,3)

Masten Park HS (Buffalo, NY) (1,2)

McClancy HS (Jackson Heights, NY) (0,1)

McClancy Memorial HS (East Elmhurst, NY) (0,3)

McKee Tech HS (Staten Island, NY) (3,4)

McKinley HS (Buffalo, NY) (0,2)

McQuaid Jesuit HS (Rochester, NY) (0,2)

Mechanicville HS (Mechanicville, NY) (0,1)

Medina HS (Medina, NY) (1,1)

Memorial HS (Floral Park, NY) (1,2)

Memorial HS (New Hyde Park, NY) (1,1)

Middleport HS (Middleport, NY) (0,1)

Middletown HS (Middletown, NY) (1,2)

Milford Academy HS (Brooklyn, NY) (1,1)

Miller Place HS (Miller Place, NY) (0,1)

Mineville HS (Witherbee, NY) (1,1)

Minoa HS (East Syracuse, NY) (1,1)

Mohonasen HS (Rotterdam, NY) (0,1)

Monsignor Farrell HS (Staten Island, NY) (0,1)

Mont Pleasant HS (Schenectady, NY) (1,2)

Montgomery HS (Montgomery, NY) (0,1)

Moore Catholic HS (Staten Island, NY) (0,5)

Moore HS (Central Square, NY) (1,2)

Morris HS (Bronx, NY) (2,3)

Most Holy Rosary HS (Syracuse, NY) (0,1)

Mount Sinai HS (Mount Sinai, NY) (0,1)

Mount St. Michael HS (Bronx, NY) (0,2)

Mount Vernon HS (Mount Vernon, NY) (3,4)

Murry Bergtraum HS (New York, NY) (0,1)

Mynderse Academy (Seneca Falls, NY) (1,1)

New Dorp HS (Staten Island, NY) (0,5)

New Hartford HS (New Hartford, NY) (1,3)

New Rochelle HS (New Rochelle, NY) (1,3)

New Utrecht HS (Brooklyn, NY) (1,2)

New York Vocational HS (Jamaica, NY) (1,1)

Newburgh Free Academy HS (Newburgh, NY) (1,2)

Newburgh HS (Newburgh, NY) (1,1)

Newfane HS (Newfane, NY) (0,1)

Newfield HS (Selden, NY) (1,1)

Newtown HS (Elmhurst, NY) (1,1)

Niagara Falls HS (Niagara Falls, NY) (1,4)

Niagara Prep HS (Niagara Falls, NY) (1,1)

Nichols Prep (Buffalo, NY) (1,1)

Nickols HS (Buffalo, NY) (1,2)

Niskayuna HS (Niskayuna, NY) (0,2)

Norman Thomas HS (New York, NY) (0,1)

North Babylon HS (North Babylon, NY) (0,1)

North Collins HS (North Collins, NY) (0,1)

North HS (Binghamton, NY) (0,1)

North HS (Clarkstown, NY) (1,1)

North HS (Commack, NY) (1,1)

North HS (Syracuse, NY) (1,1)

North Rockland HS (Thiells, NY) (0,1)

North Shore HS (Glen Head, NY) (1,1)

North Syracuse HS (North Syracuse, NY) (0,3)

North Tonawanda HS (North Tonawanda, NY) (0,2)

Northport HS (Northport, NY) (0,1)

Notre Dame HS (Elmira, NY) (0,2)

Notre Dame HS (Utica, NY) (1,1)

Nott Terrace HS (Schenectady, NY) (0,1)

Oceanside HS (Oceanside, NY) (1,3)

Oneonta HS (Oneonta, NY) (2,4)

Onondaga Valley Academy (Syracuse, NY) (0,1)

Orchard Park HS (Orchard Park, NY) (1,2)

Oriskany Falls HS (Oriskany Falls, NY) (1,1)

Oswego HS (Oswego, NY) (0,1)

Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (0,1)

Park West HS (New York, NY) (1,1)

Patchogue-Medford HS (Medford, NY) (1,4)

Peekskill Military Academy (Peekskill, NY) (0,1)

Pelham Memorial HS (Pelham, NY) (2,2)

Penfield HS (Penfield, NY) (0,2)

Philmont HS (Philmont, NY) (0,1)

Pierson HS (Sag Harbor, NY) (0,1)

Pine Bush HS (Pine Bush, NY) (1,2)

Pine Plains HS (Pine Plains, NY) (0,1)

Plainedge HS (North Massapequa, NY) (0,2)

Plainedge HS (North Massepequa, NY) (0,1)

Plainview-Old Bethpage John F. Kennedy HS (Plainview, NY) (1,3)

Pleasantville HS (Pleasantville, NY) (0,2)

Poly Prep Country Day School (Brooklyn, NY) (0,5)

Port Byron HS (Port Byron, NY) (0,1)

Port Henry HS (Port Henry, NY) (0,1)

Port Richmond HS (Staten Island, NY) (2,5)

Potsdam HS (Potsdam, NY) (0,1)

Poughkeepsie HS (Poughkeepsie, NY) (1,2)

Power Memorial HS (Bronx, NY) (0,1)

Power Memorial HS (New York, NY) (0,3)

Proctor HS (Utica, NY) (2,4)

PS #2 (Brooklyn, NY) (1,1)

Queensbury HS (Queensbury, NY) (1,1)

Ramapo HS (Spring Valley, NY) (0,1)

Rhinebeck Central HS (Rhinebeck, NY) (0,1)

Richmond Hill HS (Queens, NY) (4,5)

Riverdale Country School (Riverdale, NY) (0,1)

Riverhead HS (Riverhead, NY) (0,1)

Riverside HS (Buffalo, NY) (0,2)

Rocky Point HS (Rocky Point, NY) (1,1)

Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (1,3)

Roosevelt HS (Bronx, NY) (2,3)

Roosevelt HS (Yonkers, NY) (1,4)

Roslyn HS (Roslyn, NY) (0,2)

Ross HS (Brentwood, NY) (1,1)

Royalton-Hartland Central HS (Middleport, NY) (0,1)

Rush HS (Henrietta, NY) (1,1)

Rye HS (Rye, NY) (3,5)

Rye Neck HS (Mamaroneck, NY) (0,1)

Sachem HS (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (1,1)

Sachem North HS (Ronkokoma, NY) (1,1)

Salamanca HS (Salamanca, NY) (0,2)

Salesian HS (Bronx, NY) (0,1)

Samuel Gompers HS (Bronx, NY) (1,1)

Saranac Lake HS (Saranac Lake, NY) (0,1)

Saratoga Central Catholic (Saratoga Springs, NY) (1,2)

Saugerties HS (Saugerties, NY) (0,1)

Saunders Trades and Technical HS (Yonkers, NY) (0,2)

Savannah HS (Savannah, NY) (0,1)

Sayville HS (Sayville, NY) (0,1)

Scarsdale HS (Scarsdale, NY) (0,1)

Schenectady HS (Schenectady, NY) (2,3)

Scotia Senior HS (Scotia, NY) (0,1)

Seaford HS (Seaford, NY) (3,3)

Seneca HS (Buffalo, NY) (0,2)

Sewanhaka HS (Elmont, NY) (1,1)

Sewanhaka HS (Floral Park, NY) (2,5)

Seward Park HS (Seward Park, NY) (1,1)

Shaker HS (Latham, NY) (2,2)

Sheepshead Bay HS (Brooklyn, NY) (2,3)

Shenendehowa HS (Clifton Park, NY) (0,3)

Shoreham-Wading River HS (Shoreham, NY) (1,4)

Smithtown East HS (Smithtown, NY) (1,3)

Smithtown East HS (St. James, NY) (1,1)

South Bronx HS (Bronx, NY) (1,1)

South Colonie HS (Albany, NY) (0,1)

South Dayton HS (South Dayton, NY) (0,1)

South HS (Commack, NY) (1,1)

South Huntington HS (Huntington Station, NY) (0,1)

South New Berlin HS (South New Berlin, NY) (0,1)

South Park HS (Buffalo, NY) (1,4)

South Side Sr HS (Rockville Centre, NY) (0,1)

South Street HS (Utica, NY) (1,1)

Southampton HS (Southampton, NY) (0,1)

Southold HS (Southold, NY) (0,1)

Southside HS (New York, NY) (1,1)

Southwestern Central HS (Endicott, NY) (0,1)

Specialty Trades HS (Brooklyn, NY) (1,1)

St. Agnes HS (West Hempstead, NY) (1,1)

St. Ann's Academy (New York, NY) (0,1)

St. Anne's Academy (Manhattan, NY) (0,1)

St. Anthony of Padua HS (Utica, NY) (0,1)

St. Dominic HS (Oyster Bay, NY) (0,5)

St. Dominic's HS (Blauvelt, NY) (1,1)

St. Edmund Prep HS (Brooklyn, NY) (0,1)

St. Francis HS (Athol Springs, NY) (0,1)

St. Francis HS (Colden, NY) (1,1)

St. Francis Prep HS (Brooklyn, NY) (1,2)

St. Helena HS (Bronx, NY) (1,1)

St. Ignatius Loyola HS (New York, NY) (1,1)

St. John the Baptist HS (West Islip, NY) (1,3)

St. John's Military Academy (Syracuse, NY) (1,1)

St. John's Prep HS (Jamaica, NY) (0,2)

St. Johnsville HS (St. Johnsville, NY) (0,1)

St. Joseph by the Sea HS (Staten Island, NY) (1,2)

St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (1,3)

St. Mary's Institute (Amsterdam, NY) (0,3)

St. Michael's Diocesan Boys HS (Brooklyn, NY) (0,1)

St. Patrick School (Brooklyn, NY) (0,1)

St. Peter's HS (Staten Island, NY) (1,4)

St. Raymond HS (Bronx, NY) (0,2)

Staten Island Technical HS (Staten Island, NY) (1,1)

Stony Brook Prep (Stony Brook, NY) (0,1)

Stuyvesant HS (New York, NY) (0,1)

Suffern HS (Suffern, NY) (1,5)

Susan E. Wagner HS (Staten Island, NY) (1,2)

Sutherland HS (Pittsford, NY) (1,3)

Syosset HS (Syosset, NY) (0,2)

Syracuse HS (Syracuse, NY) (1,1)

Teddy Roosevelt HS (New York, NY) (1,1)

Telecommunications HS (Brooklyn, NY) (1,2)

The Beacon School (New York, NY) (0,3)

Thomas Jefferson HS (Brooklyn, NY) (2,2)

Thousand Islands HS (Clayton, NY) (0,1)

Tilden HS (Brooklyn, NY) (2,2)

Timon HS (Buffalo, NY) (1,3)

Tonawanda HS (Tonawanda, NY) (2,4)

Tottenville HS (Staten Island, NY) (2,7)

Trinity HS (Pawling, NY) (2,3)

Troy HS (Troy, NY) (0,2)

Union HS (Endicott, NY) (1,1)

Union-Endicott HS (Endicott, NY) (1,3)

Uniondale HS (Uniondale, NY) (0,1)

Upton Lakes Christian School (Clinton Corners, NY) (0,1)

Utica Free Academy HS (Utica, NY) (0,1)

Valley Central HS (Montgomery, NY) (2,4)

Valley Stream HS (Valley Stream, NY) (1,1)

Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS (Verona, NY) (0,1)

Vestal HS (Vestal, NY) (0,1)

Vincentian Institute (Albany, NY) (0,1)

W.T. Clarke HS (Westbury, NY) (1,3)

Walton HS (Bronx, NY) (0,1)

Wantagh HS (Wantagh, NY) (0,1)

Wantaugh HS (Wantaugh, NY) (1,1)

Wappingers HS (Wappingers Falls, NY) (0,1)

Ward Melville HS (East Setauket, NY) (1,4)

Washingtonville HS (Washingtonville, NY) (0,1)

Waterford HS (Waterford, NY) (0,1)

Waterloo HS (Waterloo, NY) (0,2)

Watertown HS (Watertown, NY) (0,1)

Waverly HS (Waverly, NY) (0,1)

Webster Thomas HS (Webster, NY) (0,1)

Wellington C. Mepham HS (North Bellmore, NY) (0,1)

West Babylon HS (West Babylon, NY) (1,1)

West Genesee HS (Camillus, NY) (1,1)

West HS (Rochester, NY) (0,2)

West Islip HS (West Islip, NY) (1,6)

West Seneca HS (West Seneca, NY) (0,2)

Westhill HS (Westhill, NY) (0,1)

Westinghouse HS (Brooklyn, NY) (1,1)

White Plains HS (White Plains, NY) (4,5)

Whitehall Central HS (Whitehall, NY) (0,1)

Whitesboro Central HS (Whitesboro, NY) (0,1)

Williamsville East HS (East Amherst, NY) (0,1)

Williamsville HS (Williamsville, NY) (1,1)

Williamsville South HS (Williamsville, NY) (0,1)

Wilson HS (Wilson, NY) (1,1)

Wingate HS (Brooklyn, NY) (1,1)

Woodmere HS (Woodmere, NY) (1,1)

Xaverian HS (Brooklyn, NY) (2,10)

Xavier HS (New York, NY) (0,1)

North Carolina

A. C. Reynolds HS (Asheville, NC) (0,3)

A. L. Brown HS (Kannapolis, NC) (0,4)

Ahoskie HS (Ahoskie, NC) (1,1)

Albemarle HS (Albemarle, NC) (0,3)

Alexander Central HS (Taylorsville, NC) (0,1)

Apex HS (Apex, NC) (4,10)

Ardrey Kell HS (Charlotte, NC) (2,8)

Ashbrook HS (Gastonia, NC) (1,3)

Asheboro HS (Asheboro, NC) (0,2)

Asheville Christian Academy (Asheville, NC) (0,1)

Asheville HS (Asheville, NC) (3,5)

Athens Drive HS (Raleigh, NC) (1,1)

Bahama HS (Bahama, NC) (0,1)

Bandys HS (Catawba, NC) (0,3)

Bath HS (Bath, NC) (0,1)

Bedingfield HS (Wilson, NC) (1,1)

Belmont Abbey HS (Belmont, NC) (1,1)

Belmont HS (Belmont, NC) (1,2)

Ben L. Smith HS (Greensboro, NC) (0,1)

Benson HS (Benson, NC) (1,1)

Benton Heights HS (Monroe, NC) (1,1)

Bessemer City HS (Bessemer City, NC) (1,2)

Bethel Hill HS (Roxboro, NC) (0,1)

Booker T. Washington HS (Rocky Mount, NC) (1,1)

Boonville HS (Boonville, NC) (0,1)

Boyden HS (Salisbury, NC) (1,2)

Brevard HS (Brevard, NC) (0,1)

Broughton HS (Raleigh, NC) (1,2)

Bunker Hill HS (Claremont, NC) (0,2)

Burns HS (Lawndale, NC) (0,1)

Calvary Baptist Day School (Winston-Salem, NC) (0,1)

Cannon HS (Kannapolis, NC) (0,1)

Cape Fear HS (Fayetteville, NC) (0,1)

Cape Fear Technical School (Wilmington, NC) (0,1)

Cardinal Gibbons HS (Raleigh, NC) (0,3)

Carson HS (China Grove, NC) (0,1)

Cary HS (Cary, NC) (0,3)

Central Cabarrus HS (Concord, NC) (0,2)

Central Davidson HS (Lexington, NC) (0,1)

Central HS (Charlotte, NC) (1,4)

Chapel Hill HS (Chapel Hill, NC) (1,2)

Charles B. Aycock HS (Pikeville, NC) (1,3)

Charles E. Jordan HS (Durham, NC) (0,1)

Charles L. Coon HS (Wilson, NC) (1,4)

Charlotte Christian HS (Charlotte, NC) (2,5)

Charlotte Country Day School (Charlotte, NC) (0,1)

Charlotte HS (Charlotte, NC) (2,2)

Charlotte University School (Charlotte, NC) (1,1)

Chase HS (Caroleen, NC) (1,1)

Cherryville HS (Cherryville, NC) (1,1)

Claremont HS (Claremont, NC) (0,1)

Clayton HS (Clayton, NC) (3,5)

Clinton HS (Clinton, NC) (1,1)

Clyde A. Erwin HS (Asheville, NC) (0,2)

Cobb Memorial HS (Yanceyville, NC) (0,1)

Colerain HS (Colerain, NC) (1,1)

Columbus HS (Evergreen, NC) (1,1)

Cool Spring HS (Cleveland, NC) (1,1)

Cool Springs HS (Forest City, NC) (0,1)

Cornelius HS (Cornelius, NC) (1,1)

Courtney HS (Courtney, NC) (0,1)

Crest HS (Shelby, NC) (0,3)

Croatan HS (Newport, NC) (0,2)

Cummings HS (Burlington, NC) (1,1)

D. H. Conley HS (Greenville, NC) (1,1)

David W. Butler HS (Matthews, NC) (0,1)

Davie County HS (Mocksville, NC) (1,2)

Dixon HS (Holly Ridge, NC) (1,1)

Dudley HS (Greensboro, NC) (0,3)

Durham HS (Durham, NC) (0,1)

E. M. Holt HS (Burlington, NC) (0,1)

East Bladen HS (Elizabethtown, NC) (1,2)

East Burke HS (Connelly Springs, NC) (0,2)

East Carteret HS (Beaufort, NC) (0,1)

East Chapel Hill HS (Chapel Hill, NC) (0,1)

East Columbus HS (Lake Waccamaw, NC) (0,1)

East Forsyth HS (Kernersville, NC) (2,4)

East Gaston HS (Mount Holly, NC) (1,1)

East Lincoln HS (Denver, NC) (0,1)

East Mecklenburg HS (Charlotte, NC) (0,2)

East Rowan HS (Salisbury, NC) (1,4)

East Wilkes HS (Ronda, NC) (0,1)

Eastern Alamance HS (Haw River, NC) (1,2)

Eastern Randolph HS (Ramseur, NC) (1,1)

Eastern Wayne HS (Goldsboro, NC) (1,4)

Edwards Military Institute (Salemburg, NC) (0,1)

Elm City HS (Elm City, NC) (1,1)

Emsley A. Laney HS (Wilmington, NC) (1,2)

Enka HS (Candler, NC) (1,3)

Eugene Ashley HS (Wilmington, NC) (0,4)

Fairmont HS (Fairmont, NC) (0,1)

Farmville Central HS (Farmville, NC) (0,1)

Fayetteville HS (Fayetteville, NC) (0,2)

Fike HS (Wilson, NC) (0,1)

Forbush HS (East Bend, NC) (0,1)

Forest City HS (Forest City, NC) (1,1)

Forestview HS (Gastonia, NC) (0,2)

Forsyth Country Day School (Lewisville, NC) (0,3)

Franklinton HS (Franklinton, NC) (1,1)

Fred T. Foard HS (Newton, NC) (0,2)

Fuquay-Varina HS (Fuquay-Varina, NC) (0,4)

Galax HS (Galax, NC) (0,1)

Garinger HS (Charlotte, NC) (4,7)

Garner HS (Garner, NC) (1,3)

Gastonia HS (Gastonia, NC) (3,8)

Gibsonville HS (Gibsonville, NC) (0,1)

Goldsboro HS (Goldsboro, NC) (2,3)

Grace Academy (Matthews, NC) (0,2)

Graham HS (Graham, NC) (1,1)

Grainger HS (Kinston, NC) (0,1)

Granite Falls HS (Granite Falls, NC) (1,1)

Granite Quarry HS (Granite Quarry, NC) (2,2)

Green Hope HS (Cary, NC) (1,5)

Greene Central HS (Snow Hill, NC) (1,1)

Greenfield School (Wilson, NC) (0,2)

Greensboro HS (Greensboro, NC) (1,3)

Greenville Christian Academy (Greenville, NC) (0,1)

Greenville HS (Greenville, NC) (0,1)

Grimsley HS (Greensboro, NC) (0,2)

Guilford HS (Guilford, NC) (2,2)

Hallsboro HS (Hallsboro, NC) (0,1)

Harding HS (Charlotte, NC) (3,4)

Harmony HS (Harmony, NC) (0,1)

Harrellsville HS (Harrellsville, NC) (0,1)

Hartsell HS (Concord, NC) (1,3)

Hertford County HS (Ahoskie, NC) (0,1)

Hickory Grove Christian School (Charlotte, NC) (0,1)

Hickory HS (Hickory, NC) (0,4)

High Point Central HS (High Point, NC) (0,1)

High Point Christian HS (High Point, NC) (0,1)

High Point School (High Point, NC) (1,2)

Hillside HS (Durham, NC) (1,1)

Hoke County HS (Raeford, NC) (1,1)

Holbrook HS (Lowell, NC) (1,1)

Holly Springs HS (Holly Springs, NC) (1,1)

Homer Military Academy (Oxford, NC) (1,1)

Hope Mills HS (Hope Mills, NC) (1,2)

Hunt HS (Wilson, NC) (0,1)

Hunter Huss HS (Gastonia, NC) (0,1)

Jack Britt HS (Fayetteville, NC) (0,1)

James A. Gray HS (Winston-Salem, NC) (1,3)

Jamestown HS (Jamestown, NC) (0,1)

Jay M. Robinson HS (Concord, NC) (0,1)

John A. Wilkinson HS (Belhaven, NC) (0,1)

Kannapolis HS (Kannapolis, NC) (0,1)

Kenley HS (Kenley, NC) (0,1)

Kerr-Vance Academy (Henderson, NC) (0,1)

Kinston HS (Kinston, NC) (1,2)

Knightdale HS (Knightdale, NC) (0,1)

Lake Norman HS (Mooresville, NC) (0,2)

Landis HS (Landis, NC) (0,1)

Laurinburg Instructional HS (Laurinburg, NC) (0,1)

Lee County HS (Sanford, NC) (0,1)

Lee Edwards HS (Asheville, NC) (0,2)

Leesville Road HS (Raleigh, NC) (0,3)

Lenoir HS (Lenoir, NC) (1,6)

Lexington HS (Lexington, NC) (0,4)

Ligon HS (Raleigh, NC) (0,1)

Lillington HS (Lillington, NC) (0,1)

Lincolnton HS (Lincolnton, NC) (0,1)

Littlefield HS (Lumberton, NC) (0,1)

Lowell HS (Lowell, NC) (1,2)

Marion HS (Marion, NC) (0,1)

Marvin Ridge HS (Waxhaw, NC) (0,1)

McDowell HS (Marion, NC) (1,1)

McMichael HS (Mayodan, NC) (1,1)

Middle Creek HS (Apex, NC) (0,1)

Millbrook HS (Raleigh, NC) (1,4)

Mineral Springs HS (Winston-Salem, NC) (0,1)

Mooresboro HS (Mooresboro, NC) (0,1)

Mooresville Senior HS (Mooresville, NC) (0,1)

Morven HS (Morven, NC) (0,1)

Mount Pleasant HS (Mount Pleasant, NC) (0,2)

Mount Tabor HS (Winston-Salem, NC) (0,1)

Mount Ulla HS (Mount Ulla, NC) (0,1)

Mount Zion Christian Academy (Durham, NC) (0,1)

Myers Park HS (Charlotte, NC) (0,2)

Nash Central HS (Rocky Mount, NC) (0,1)

New Bern HS (New Bern, NC) (2,4)

New Hanover HS (Wilmington, NC) (1,8)

Newton-Conover HS (Newton, NC) (0,2)

North Brunswick HS (Leland, NC) (1,1)

North Buncombe HS (Weaverville, NC) (0,2)

North Davidson HS (Lexington, NC) (0,6)

North Forsyth HS (Winston-Salem, NC) (2,4)

North Gaston HS (Gastonia, NC) (1,1)

North Henderson HS (Hendersonville, NC) (0,1)

North Lenoir HS (LaGrange, NC) (1,1)

North Mecklenburg HS (Huntersville, NC) (0,4)

North Rowan HS (Spencer, NC) (0,1)

North Surry HS (Mount Airy, NC) (0,1)

North Wilkes HS (Hays, NC) (0,1)

Northeast Guilford HS (McLeansville, NC) (1,5)

Northern HS (Durham, NC) (0,2)

Northern Nash HS (Rocky Mount, NC) (1,1)

Northwest Cabarrus HS (Concord, NC) (2,3)

Northwest Guilford HS (Greensboro, NC) (0,2)

Northwood HS (Pittsboro, NC) (1,3)

Oak Ridge Military Academy (Oak Ridge, NC) (4,7)

Olympic HS (Charlotte, NC) (0,1)

Oranfe HS (Hillsborough, NC) (0,1)

Orange HS (Hillsborough, NC) (0,3)

Overhills HS (Spring Lake, NC) (0,1)

Owen HS (Black Mountain, NC) (0,1)

Pamplico County HS (Bayboro, NC) (0,1)

Panther Creek HS (Cary, NC) (0,1)

Parkland HS (Winston-Salem, NC) (0,1)

Paw Creek HS (Charlotte, NC) (1,5)

Pembroke HS (Pembroke, NC) (2,2)

Perquimans HS (Perquimans, NC) (1,1)

Phillip O. Berry Academy of Technology (Charlotte, NC) (0,1)

Piedmont HS (Monroe, NC) (1,3)

Pine Forest HS (Fayetteville, NC) (0,2)

Pinecrest HS (Southern Pines, NC) (3,5)

Pisgah HS (Camton, NC) (0,1)

Pleasant Garden HS (Pleasant Garden, NC) (0,1)

Porter Ridge HS (Indian Trail, NC) (0,1)

Providence Grove HS (Climax, NC) (0,1)

Providence HS (Charlotte, NC) (2,8)

Ragsdale HS (Jamestown, NC) (0,1)

Randleman HS (Randleman, NC) (0,2)

Rankin HS (Greensboro, NC) (0,2)

Reid HS (Belmont, NC) (0,1)

Reidsville HS (Reidsville, NC) (1,1)

Richard J. Reynolds HS (Winston-Salem, NC) (1,3)

Richfield HS (Rockwell, NC) (0,1)

Richmond County HS (Rockingham, NC) (1,3)

Riverside HS (Durham, NC) (0,1)

Roanoke Rapids HS (Roanoke Rapids, NC) (1,2)

Robert B. Glenn HS (Kernersville, NC) (0,4)

Rock Springs HS (Denver, NC) (1,2)

Rockingham County HS (Reidsville, NC) (1,2)

Rocky Mount HS (Rocky Mount, NC) (1,6)

Rolesville HS (Rolesville, NC) (0,2)

Rose HS (Greenville, NC) (1,4)

Roxboro HS (Roxboro, NC) (1,1)

Rutherfordton-Spindale Central HS (Rutherfordton, NC) (0,2)

Sanderson HS (Raleigh, NC) (0,1)

Scotland HS (Laurinburg, NC) (2,4)

Scotland Neck HS (Scotland Neck, NC) (0,1)

Shelby HS (Shelby, NC) (3,7)

Smithfield-Selma HS (Smithfield, NC) (2,3)

Smoky Mountain HS (Sylva, NC) (0,1)

South Brunswick HS (Southport, NC) (1,1)

South Caldwell HS (Hudson, NC) (1,3)

South Granville HS (Creedmoor, NC) (2,4)

South HS (Richmond, NC) (1,1)

South Iredell HS (Statesville, NC) (0,1)

South Johnson HS (Four Oaks, NC) (1,1)

South Johnston HS (Four Oaks, NC) (0,1)

South Lenoir HS (Deep Run, NC) (0,1)

South Mecklenburg HS (Charlotte, NC) (1,6)

South Point HS (Belmont, NC) (1,5)

South Rowan HS (China Grove, NC) (1,2)

South Stanly HS (Norwood, NC) (0,1)

Southeast Guilford HS (Greensboro, NC) (0,4)

Southern Alamance HS (Graham, NC) (1,5)

Southern Guilford HS (Greensboro, NC) (0,1)

Southern Wayne HS (Dudley, NC) (1,2)

Southwest Guilford HS (High Point, NC) (0,3)

St. Augustine HS (Durham, NC) (1,1)

St. Stephens HS (Hickory, NC) (0,3)

Stanfield HS (Stanfield, NC) (0,1)

Stanley HS (Stanley, NC) (1,1)

Starmount HS (Boonville, NC) (0,1)

Statesville HS (Statesville, NC) (1,3)

Stephens-Lee HS (Asheville, NC) (0,1)

Stony Point HS (Stony Point, NC) (1,2)

Summerfield HS (Summerfield, NC) (0,1)

Sun Valley HS (Monroe, NC) (0,1)

Swannanoa HS (Swannanoa, NC) (0,1)

T. C. Roberson HS (Asheville, NC) (3,11)

Tar Heel HS (Tar Heel, NC) (0,1)

Tarboro HS (Tarboro, NC) (0,1)

Technical HS (Charlotte, NC) (1,2)

Thomasville HS (Thomasville, NC) (1,3)

Topsail HS (Hampstead, NC) (0,2)

Tri HS (Corleen, NC) (1,1)

Tri-City HS (Eden, NC) (0,1)

Tryon HS (Tryon, NC) (0,1)

Tuscola HS (Waynesville, NC) (0,3)

Wake County Home School (Raleigh, NC) (0,1)

Wake Forest-Rolesville HS (Wake Forest, NC) (1,3)

Wakefield HS (Raleigh, NC) (1,5)

Walkertown HS (Walkertown, NC) (0,1)

Watauga HS (Boone, NC) (1,3)

Weaverville Prep (Weaverville, NC) (1,1)

Webb HS (Oxford, NC) (0,1)

Weddington HS (Matthews, NC) (0,1)

Wesleyan Christian Academy (High Point, NC) (1,5)

West Brunswick HS (Shallotte, NC) (0,1)

West Carteret HS (Morehead City, NC) (1,1)

West Columbus HS (Cerro Gordo, NC) (0,2)

West Craven HS (Vanceboro, NC) (1,1)

West Forsyth HS (Clemmons, NC) (0,1)

West Henderson HS (West Henderson, NC) (0,2)

West Johnston HS (Benson, NC) (0,1)

West Mecklenburg HS (Charlotte, NC) (1,2)

West Street HS (New Bern, NC) (1,1)

Westchester Country Day School (High Point, NC) (0,1)

Western Alamance HS (Elon, NC) (0,2)

Wheat Swamp HS (Kinston, NC) (0,1)

White Oak HS (Jacksonville, NC) (1,1)

Whiteville HS (Whiteville, NC) (2,6)

Whitsett Institute (Whitsett, NC) (0,1)

Williams HS (Burlington, NC) (0,2)

Williamston HS (Williamston, NC) (3,3)

Williston HS (Wilmington, NC) (1,1)

Winecoff HS (Concord, NC) (1,2)

Winterville HS (Winterville, NC) (1,2)

Zeb Vance HS (Vance County, NC) (0,1)

North Dakota

Bishop Shanley HS (Fargo, ND) (2,2)

Burlington HS (Des Lacs, ND) (1,1)

Central HS (Grand Forks, ND) (0,1)

Century HS (Bismarck, ND) (0,3)

Dickinson HS (Dickinson, ND) (0,1)

Drayton HS (Drayton, ND) (0,1)

Fargo Central HS (Fargo, ND) (0,1)

Fargo South HS (Fargo, ND) (1,3)

Hickson HS (Hickson, ND) (0,1)

Jamestown HS (Jamestown, ND) (1,1)

Linton HS (Linton, ND) (0,1)

Minot HS (Minot, ND) (0,3)

North HS (Fargo, ND) (0,1)

Oakes HS (Oakes, ND) (0,1)

Rugby HS (Rugby, ND) (0,1)

St. James HS (Grand Forks, ND) (1,1)

St. Mary's Central HS (Bismarck, ND) (1,1)

Streeter HS (Streeter, ND) (0,1)

Sykeston HS (Sykeston, ND) (1,1)

West Fargo HS (West Fargo, ND) (1,1)

Williston HS (Williston, ND) (0,2)

Ohio

Admiral King HS (Lorain, OH) (0,1)

Aiken HS (Cincinnati, OH) (1,1)

Akron East HS (Akron, OH) (2,3)

Akron HS (Akron, OH) (1,1)

Alexander HS (Albany, OH) (0,1)

Alliance HS (Alliance, OH) (1,2)

Amelia HS (Batavia, OH) (2,3)

Anderson HS (Cincinnati, OH) (2,4)

Apple Creek HS (Apple Creek, OH) (0,1)

Aquinas College (Columbus, OH) (1,1)

Arcadia HS (Arcadia, OH) (1,1)

Archbishop Hoban HS (Akron, OH) (0,2)

Archbishop Moeller HS (Cincinnati, OH) (13,24)

Ashland HS (Ashland, OH) (1,2)

Ashtabula HS (Ashtabula, OH) (0,2)

Austintown Fitch HS (Austintown, OH) (0,1)

Avon HS (Avon, OH) (0,1)

Avon Lake HS (Avon Lake, OH) (2,5)

Ayersville HS (Defiance, OH) (1,1)

Badin HS (Hamilton, OH) (1,2)

Barberton HS (Barberton, OH) (2,3)

Batavia HS (Batavia, OH) (0,1)

Bath HS (Lima, OH) (0,1)

Beachwood HS (Beachwood, OH) (1,1)

Beallsville HS (Beallsville, OH) (1,2)

Beavercreek HS (Beavercreek, OH) (2,3)

Bedford HS (Bedford, OH) (2,3)

Bellaire HS (Bellaire, OH) (0,2)

Bellefontaine HS (Bellefontaine, OH) (0,1)

Bellevue HS (Bellevue, OH) (1,1)

Belmont HS (Dayton, OH) (0,1)

Benedictine HS (Cleveland, OH) (1,3)

Berea HS (Berea, OH) (0,1)

Bexley HS (Bexley, OH) (1,2)

Bishop Rosecrans HS (Zanesville, OH) (0,1)

Bishop Watterson HS (Columbus, OH) (1,3)

Blume HS (Wapakoneta, OH) (0,1)

Boardman HS (Boardman, OH) (2,4)

Bowling Green HS (Bowling Green, OH) (1,2)

Braceville HS (Braceville, OH) (0,1)

Brecksville-Broadview Heights HS (Broadview Heights, OH) (0,1)

Bridgeport HS (Bridgeport, OH) (4,6)

Briggs HS (Columbus, OH) (1,1)

Brookhaven HS (Columbus, OH) (1,1)

Brooklyn Heights HS (Cleveland, OH) (1,1)

Brooklyn HS (Brooklyn, OH) (1,1)

Brookside HS (Sheffield Lake, OH) (0,1)

Bryan HS (Bryan, OH) (2,4)

Buckeye South HS (Tiltonsville, OH) (0,1)

Butler HS (Vandalia, OH) (1,2)

Cadiz HS (Cadiz, OH) (0,2)

Camden HS (Camden, OH) (1,1)

Canal Fulton HS (Canal Fulton, OH) (0,1)

Canal Winchester HS (Canal Winchester, OH) (0,1)

Canfield HS (Canfield, OH) (0,1)

Canton South HS (Canton, OH) (1,2)

Cardinal Mooney HS (Youngstown, OH) (1,2)

Carey HS (Carey, OH) (0,1)

Catawba HS (South Vienna, OH) (1,2)

Cathedral Latin School (Cleveland, OH) (1,2)

Catholic Central HS (Steubenville, OH) (1,2)

Catholic HS (Hamilton, OH) (1,1)

Celina HS (Celina, OH) (0,1)

Centerville HS (Centerville, OH) (0,4)

Central Catholic HS (Canton, OH) (0,1)

Central Catholic HS (Toledo, OH) (0,2)

Central Hower HS (Akron, OH) (0,1)

Central HS (Cincinnati, OH) (0,1)

Central HS (Columbus, OH) (2,6)

Central HS (Toledo, OH) (1,1)

Chamberlin HS (Twinsburg, OH) (0,1)

Chaminade HS (Dayton, OH) (0,2)

Champion HS (Warren, OH) (1,1)

Chaney HS (Youngstown, OH) (0,2)

Charles F. Brush HS (Lyndhurst, OH) (2,2)

Chesapeake HS (Chesapeake, OH) (0,1)

Chillicothe HS (Chillicothe, OH) (1,1)

Cincinnati Country Day (Cincinnati, OH) (0,1)

Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (Cincinnati, OH) (0,2)

Clay HS (Oregon, OH) (2,3)

Clearview HS (Lorain, OH) (0,1)

Cleveland Heights HS (Cleveland Heights, OH) (1,1)

Coldwater HS (Coldwater, OH) (0,1)

Colerain HS (Cincinnati, OH) (1,2)

Collinwood HS (Cleveland, OH) (1,3)

Columbus Academy (Gahanna, OH) (0,2)

Conneaut HS (Conneaut, OH) (1,1)

Conotton Valley HS (Bowerston, OH) (0,1)

Copley HS (Copley, OH) (1,1)

Coshocton HS (Coshocton, OH) (1,1)

Courter Tech HS (Cincinnati, OH) (1,1)

Crestline HS (Crestline, OH) (1,1)

Cuyahoga Falls HS (Cuyahoga Falls, OH) (1,2)

Cygnet HS (Cygnet, OH) (0,1)

Danbury HS (Lakeside, OH) (0,1)

Darby HS (Marysville, OH) (0,1)

Deer Park HS (Cincinnati, OH) (0,1)

Defiance HS (Defiance, OH) (3,6)

Deshler HS (Deshler, OH) (2,2)

DeVilbiss HS (Toledo, OH) (3,4)

Dover HS (Dover, OH) (1,1)

Doylestown HS (Doylestown, OH) (1,1)

Dublin Coffman HS (Dublin, OH) (0,2)

Dublin HS (Dublin, OH) (3,4)

Dublin Scioto HS (Dublin, OH) (0,1)

Dunbar HS (Dayton, OH) (1,1)

East Canton HS (East Canton, OH) (0,2)

East HS (Portsmouth, OH) (0,1)

East HS (Xenia, OH) (0,1)

East HS (Youngstown, OH) (2,4)

East Liverpool HS (East Liverpool, OH) (1,2)

East Tech HS (Cleveland, OH) (3,5)

Eastlake North HS (Eastlake, OH) (0,1)

Eaton HS (Eaton, OH) (0,1)

Edgerton HS (Edgerton, OH) (1,1)

Edison HS (Milan, OH) (0,1)

Edon HS (Edon, OH) (0,1)

Elder HS (Cincinnati, OH) (7,16)

Elgin HS (Marion, OH) (1,1)

Ellet HS (Akron, OH) (0,1)

Elyria HS (Elyria, OH) (0,2)

Enon HS (Enon, OH) (0,1)

Euclid HS (Euclid, OH) (1,1)

Euclid Shore HS (Cleveland, OH) (1,1)

Fairfield HS (Fairfield, OH) (1,1)

Fairmont East HS (Kettering, OH) (1,2)

Fairview HS (Dayton, OH) (4,4)

Findlay HS (Findlay, OH) (2,3)

Forest HS (Forest, OH) (0,1)

Fort Loramie HS (Fort Loramie, OH) (1,2)

Fort Recovery HS (Fort Recovery, OH) (0,1)

Fostoria HS (Fostoria, OH) (1,1)

Franklin Heights HS (Columbus, OH) (0,2)

Galion HS (Galion, OH) (1,3)

Gallia Academy HS (Gallipolis, OH) (1,2)

Garfield Heights HS (Garfield Heights, OH) (0,1)

Garfield HS (Akron, OH) (1,3)

Geneva HS (Geneva, OH) (1,1)

Genoa Area HS (Clay, OH) (1,1)

Gilmour Academy (Gates Mills, OH) (0,1)

Glen Este HS (Batavia, OH) (2,3)

Glenford HS (Glenford, OH) (0,1)

Glenville HS (Cleveland, OH) (0,1)

Goshen HS (Goshen, OH) (2,2)

Granville HS (Granville, OH) (0,1)

Green HS (Akron, OH) (1,1)

Greenville HS (Greenville, OH) (3,4)

Grove City HS (Grove City, OH) (1,1)

Hamilton HS (Hamilton, OH) (4,7)

Hanover HS (Hamilton, OH) (0,2)

Harbor HS (Ashtabula, OH) (1,1)

Harding HS (Marion, OH) (1,2)

Harvey S. Firestone HS (Akron, OH) (0,1)

Highland HS (Sparta, OH) (1,1)

Hilliard Davidson HS (Hilliard, OH) (0,1)

Hillsboro HS (Hillsboro, OH) (1,1)

Holy Name HS (Parma Heights, OH) (0,1)

Houston HS (Houston, OH) (0,1)

Howland HS (Warren, OH) (0,1)

Hudson HS (Hudson, OH) (0,1)

Hughes HS (Cincinnati, OH) (0,4)

Huron HS (Huron, OH) (2,3)

Iberia HS (Iberia, OH) (1,1)

Independence HS (Columbus, OH) (1,1)

Jackson HS (Jackson, OH) (0,2)

Jackson HS (Massillon, OH) (0,2)

Jefferson Area HS (Jefferson, OH) (0,1)

Jerome HS (Dublin, OH) (0,2)

John Adams HS (Cleveland, OH) (2,3)

John R. Buchtel HS (Akron, OH) (1,2)

Kalida HS (Kalida, OH) (1,2)

Kenston HS (Chagrin Falls, OH) (0,1)

Kenton Ridge HS (Springfield, OH) (4,5)

Keystone HS (LaGrange, OH) (0,3)

Kilbourne HS (Worthington, OH) (0,1)

Kiser HS (Dayton, OH) (1,2)

Lake HS (Millbury, OH) (0,1)

Lake HS (Uniontown, OH) (0,1)

Lakewood HS (Lakewood, OH) (0,1)

Lakota East HS (Liberty Township, OH) (0,2)

Lakota West HS (West Chester, OH) (1,5)

Lancaster HS (Lancaster, OH) (2,2)

LaSalle HS (Cincinnati, OH) (2,3)

Lash HS (Zanesville, OH) (0,1)

Leavittsburgh HS (Leavittsburgh, OH) (1,1)

Lebanon HS (Lebanon, OH) (0,2)

Lehman HS (Canton, OH) (1,2)

Lemon-Monroe HS (Monroe, OH) (0,2)

Lewisburg HS (Lewisburg, OH) (0,1)

Libbey HS (Toledo, OH) (1,2)

Licking Heights HS (Pataskala, OH) (0,1)

Lima Central Catholic High School (Lima, OH) (0,1)

Lima Senior HS (Lima, OH) (1,1)

Lincoln Heights HS (Lincoln Heights, OH) (1,1)

Lincoln HS (Cleveland, OH) (0,1)

Lincoln HS (Gahanna, OH) (1,2)

Lincoln West HS (Cleveland, OH) (1,2)

Logan Elm HS (Circleville, OH) (0,1)

Lorain HS (Lorain, OH) (2,9)

Lorin Andrews HS (Massillon, OH) (0,1)

Louisville HS (Louisville, OH) (0,1)

Loveland HS (Loveland, OH) (1,4)

Lyons HS (Lyons, OH) (0,1)

Macomber HS (Toledo, OH) (0,2)

Madeira HS (Cincinnati, OH) (1,1)

Madison HS (Mansfield, OH) (0,1)

Madison South HS (London, OH) (1,1)

Madisonville HS (Madisonville, OH) (1,1)

Manchester HS (New Franklin, OH) (0,1)

Mansfield Christian HS (Mansfield, OH) (1,1)

Mansfield HS (Mansfield, OH) (0,2)

Maplewood HS (Cortland, OH) (1,1)

Margaretta HS (Castalia, OH) (0,1)

Mariemont HS (Cincinnati, OH) (0,1)

Marietta HS (Marietta, OH) (0,2)

Marion L. Steele HS (Amherst, OH) (1,3)

Marion Local HS (Maria Stein, OH) (1,1)

Massillon HS (Massillon, OH) (2,3)

Maumee HS (Maumee, OH) (0,2)

Mayfield HS (Mayfield Village, OH) (0,2)

Maysville HS (Zanesville, OH) (0,1)

McArthur HS (McArthur, OH) (1,1)

McClain HS (Greenfield, OH) (1,1)

McKinley HS (Canton, OH) (0,5)

McNicholas HS (Cincinnati, OH) (1,2)

Meadowdale HS (Dayton, OH) (1,2)

Medina Highland HS (Medina, OH) (0,2)

Memorial HS (St. Marys, OH) (1,2)

Mendon Union HS (Mendon, OH) (0,2)

Mentor HS (Mentor, OH) (0,2)

Miami East HS (Fletcher, OH) (1,1)

Middleport HS (Middleport, OH) (0,1)

Middletown HS (Middletown, OH) (2,2)

Midpark HS (Middleburg Heights, OH) (1,3)

Midvale HS (Midvale, OH) (1,1)

Midview HS (Grafton, OH) (2,3)

Mifflin HS (Columbus, OH) (0,1)

Milford HS (Milford, OH) (3,3)

Minerva HS (Minerva, OH) (1,1)

Mount Healthy HS (Cincinnati, OH) (1,1)

Napoleon HS (Napoleon, OH) (0,2)

National Trail HS (New Paris, OH) (1,1)

New Lexington HS (New Lexington, OH) (0,1)

New Richmond HS (New Richmond, OH) (1,2)

New Waterford HS (New Waterford, OH) (1,1)

Newark Catholic HS (Newark, OH) (0,1)

Newark HS (Newark, OH) (1,4)

Newton Falls HS (Newton Falls, OH) (1,1)

Ney HS (Ney, OH) (1,1)

Nordonia HS (Macedonia, OH) (0,1)

North Canton HS (North Canton, OH) (1,1)

North HS (Akron, OH) (1,1)

North HS (Columbus, OH) (1,2)

North Olmsted HS (North Olmsted, OH) (2,4)

North Royalton HS (North Royalton, OH) (0,1)

Northland HS (Columbus, OH) (0,1)

Northridge HS (Dayton, OH) (1,1)

Northview HS (Toledo, OH) (0,1)

Northwest HS (Cincinnati, OH) (1,1)

Northwestern HS (Springfield, OH) (0,1)

Northwestern HS (Wayne, OH) (1,1)

Norwayne HS (Creston, OH) (0,1)

Norwood HS (Norwood, OH) (1,2)

Oak Hills HS (Cincinnati, OH) (3,8)

Oberlin College Prep (Oberlin, OH) (1,1)

Oberlin HS (Oberlin, OH) (0,1)

Ohio School for the Deaf (Columbus, OH) (1,1)

Olentangy HS (Lewis Center, OH) (0,1)

Olentangy Liberty HS (Powell, OH) (0,3)

Olentangy Orange HS (Lewis Center, OH) (0,1)

Ontario HS (Ontario, OH) (1,1)

Orange HS (Pepper Pike, OH) (1,1)

Oregon HS (Oregon, OH) (1,1)

Orrville HS (Orrville, OH) (0,2)

Ottawa-Glandorf HS (Ottawa, OH) (1,2)

Otway HS (Otway, OH) (0,1)

Painesville HS (Painesville, OH) (1,1)

Pandora-Gilboa HS (Pandora, OH) (0,1)

Parma HS (Parma, OH) (1,2)

Patrick Henry HS (Hamler, OH) (1,2)

Perkins HS (Sandusky, OH) (1,3)

Perry HS (Perry, OH) (0,2)

Perrysburg HS (Perrysburg, OH) (1,2)

Philo HS (Duncan Falls, OH) (0,1)

Piketon HS (Piketon, OH) (0,1)

Pleasant View HS (Grove City, OH) (1,1)

Pomeroy HS (Pomeroy, OH) (1,1)

Port Clinton HS (Port Clinton, OH) (0,3)

Portsmouth HS (Portsmouth, OH) (4,5)

Prep HS (Marietta, OH) (1,1)

Princeton HS (Cincinnati, OH) (2,3)

Prospect HS (Prospect, OH) (1,1)

Purcell Marian HS (Cincinnati, OH) (5,8)

Pymatuning Valley HS (Andover, OH) (0,1)

Rayen HS (Youngstown, OH) (1,2)

Reading HS (Reading, OH) (3,4)

Reynoldsburg HS (Reynoldsburg, OH) (2,2)

Richmond Heights HS (Richmond Heights, OH) (0,1)

Riverside HS (Painesville, OH) (0,2)

Rocky River HS (Rocky River, OH) (0,1)

Roger Bacon HS (St. Bernard, OH) (2,3)

Roosevelt HS (Dayton, OH) (1,2)

Rootstown HS (Rootstown, OH) (0,1)

Ross HS (Fremont, OH) (1,2)

Roth HS (Dayton, OH) (0,1)

Rowe HS (Conneaut, OH) (0,2)

Sabina HS (Sabina, OH) (0,1)

Salem HS (Salem, OH) (0,1)

Sandusky HS (Sandusky, OH) (0,1)

Scioto Valley HS (Scioto Valley, OH) (1,1)

Scott HS (Toledo, OH) (2,3)

Sebring HS (Sebring, OH) (0,2)

Shaker Heights HS (Shaker Heights, OH) (1,3)

Shaw HS (East Cleveland, OH) (1,2)

Shawnee HS (Lima, OH) (2,2)

Solon HS (Solon, OH) (0,1)

South HS (Akron, OH) (0,2)

South HS (Columbus, OH) (1,3)

South Range HS (North Lima, OH) (0,1)

Southview HS (Lorain, OH) (0,2)

Springboro HS (Springboro, OH) (2,3)

Springfield HS (New Middletown, OH) (0,1)

Springfield HS (Springfield, OH) (1,3)

Springfield North HS (Springfield, OH) (2,4)

St. Charles Preparatory School (Columbus, OH) (0,1)

St. Edward HS (Lakewood, OH) (0,3)

St. Francis de Sales HS (Toledo, OH) (1,3)

St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus, OH) (0,1)

St. Henry HS (St. Henry, OH) (1,1)

St. Ignatius HS (Cleveland, OH) (6,12)

St. John's Catholic HS (Canton, OH) (1,1)

St. John's Jesuit HS (Toledo, OH) (2,5)

St. Thomas Aquinas HS (Louisville, OH) (1,2)

St. Xavier HS (Cincinnati, OH) (4,7)

Start HS (Toledo, OH) (0,1)

Stebbins HS (Dayton, OH) (1,1)

Steubenville HS (Steubenville, OH) (2,2)

Stivers HS (Dayton, OH) (1,1)

Stow HS (Stow, OH) (0,1)

Stow-Munroe Falls HS (Stow, OH) (0,1)

Strongsville HS (Strongsville, OH) (0,3)

Struthers HS (Struthers, OH) (1,1)

Sulphur Springs HS (Sulphur Springs, OH) (1,1)

Sycamore HS (Cincinnati, OH) (1,6)

Sycamore HS (Sycamore, OH) (0,1)

Sylvania Northview HS (Sylvania, OH) (0,1)

T. W. Harvey HS (Painesville, OH) (0,1)

Taft HS (Cincinnati, OH) (1,3)

Talawanda HS (Oxford, OH) (0,2)

Tallmadge HS (Tallmadge, OH) (0,2)

Taylor HS (North Bend, OH) (1,2)

Tecumseh HS (New Carlisle, OH) (1,1)

Timken HS (Canton, OH) (0,2)

Tippecanoe HS (Tipp City, OH) (0,1)

Toledo HS (Toledo, OH) (1,1)

Toronto HS (Toronto, OH) (0,1)

Troy HS (Troy, OH) (1,1)

Troy-Luckey HS (Luckey, OH) (0,1)

Turpin HS (Cincinnati, OH) (1,1)

Uhrichsville HS (Uhrichsville, OH) (1,1)

Union HS (Mansfield, OH) (0,1)

University Heights HS (Cleveland, OH) (0,1)

University HS (Pepper Pike, OH) (0,1)

University HS (University Heights, OH) (0,1)

University School (Shaker Heights, OH) (0,1)

Ursuline Catholic HS (Girard, OH) (1,1)

Ursuline HS (Youngstown, OH) (1,2)

Valley HS (Lucasville, OH) (1,2)

Valley View HS (Germantown, OH) (0,1)

Vermilion HS (Vermilion, OH) (1,1)

Versailles HS (Versailles, OH) (1,1)

Villa Angela-St. Joseph HS (Cleveland, OH) (0,1)

Wadsworth HS (Wadsworth, OH) (2,2)

Waite HS (Toledo, OH) (1,1)

Walbridge HS (Walbridge, OH) (0,1)

Walsh Jesuit HS (Cuyahoga Falls, OH) (0,6)

Wapakoneta HS (Wapakoneta, OH) (0,1)

Warren Consolidated HS (Tiltonsville, OH) (1,1)

Warren G. Harding HS (Warren, OH) (2,4)

Warren HS (Warren, OH) (1,1)

Washington Senior HS (Washington Court House, OH) (3,4)

Watkins Memorial HS (Pataskala, OH) (2,3)

Wauseon HS (Wauseon, OH) (0,1)

Waynesburg HS (Waynesburg, OH) (0,1)

Waynesfield-Goshen HS (Waynesfield, OH) (0,1)

Wellington HS (Wellington, OH) (0,1)

West Geauga HS (Chesterland, OH) (0,1)

West HS (Akron, OH) (0,1)

West HS (Cleveland, OH) (1,2)

West HS (Columbus, OH) (2,2)

West Jefferson HS (West Jefferson, OH) (1,1)

West Technical HS (Cleveland, OH) (3,4)

West Union HS (West Union, OH) (1,1)

Western Hills HS (Cincinnati, OH) (11,14)

Western Reserve Academy (Hudson, OH) (0,1)

Western Reserve HS (Collins, OH) (1,1)

Westerville Central HS (Westerville, OH) (0,1)

Westerville North HS (Westerville, OH) (0,1)

Wheelersburg HS (Wheelersburg, OH) (2,4)

Whitehall-Yearling HS (Whitehall, OH) (1,1)

Whitehouse HS (Whitehouse, OH) (0,1)

Whitmer HS (Toledo, OH) (2,3)

Wickliffe HS (Wickliffe, OH) (0,2)

Willard HS (Willard, OH) (0,2)

William Mason HS (Mason, OH) (0,6)

William V. Fisher Catholic HS (Lancaster, OH) (0,1)

Williamsport HS (Williamsport, OH) (0,1)

Withrow HS (Cincinnati, OH) (6,8)

Woodmore HS (Elmore, OH) (1,1)

Woodward HS (Cincinnati, OH) (2,5)

Woodward HS (Toledo, OH) (4,5)

Wooster HS (Wooster, OH) (0,1)

Wyoming HS (Wyoming, OH) (1,2)

Zane Trace HS (Chillicothe, OH) (0,1)

Zanesville HS (Zanesville, OH) (3,4)

Oklahoma

Ada HS (Ada, OK) (2,5)

Adair HS (Adair, OK) (0,1)

Altus HS (Altus, OK) (1,4)

Anadarko HS (Anadarko, OK) (2,3)

Arnett HS (Arnett, OK) (0,1)

Arnett HS (Hollis, OK) (2,2)

Atoka HS (Atoka, OK) (1,1)

Bartlesville HS (Bartlesville, OK) (0,2)

Beggs HS (Beggs, OK) (0,1)

Berryhill HS (Tulsa, OK) (0,3)

Bethany HS (Oklahoma City, OK) (0,1)

Big Cabin HS (Big Cabin, OK) (0,1)

Binger HS (Binger, OK) (1,1)

Binger-Oney HS (Binger, OK) (0,1)

Bishop Kelley HS (Tulsa, OK) (4,11)

Bixby HS (Bixby, OK) (0,3)

Blackwell HS (Blackwell, OK) (1,1)

Blair HS (Blair, OK) (1,2)

Blanchard HS (Blanchard, OK) (0,1)

Booker T. Washington HS (Tulsa, OK) (2,2)

Braggs HS (Braggs, OK) (1,1)

Broken Arrow HS (Broken Arrow, OK) (6,14)

Broken Bow HS (Broken Bow, OK) (0,1)

Byng HS (Ada, OK) (4,6)

Cameron HS (Cameron, OK) (2,2)

Capitol Hill HS (Oklahoma City, OK) (5,13)

Capron HS (Capron, OK) (1,1)

Carl Albert HS (Midwest City, OK) (1,8)

Casady HS (Oklahoma City, OK) (0,1)

Cascia Hall Prep (Tulsa, OK) (0,2)

Cement HS (Cement, OK) (0,1)

Central HS (Muskogee, OK) (1,1)

Central HS (Oklahoma City, OK) (5,9)

Central HS (Tulsa, OK) (1,6)

Chandler HS (Chandler, OK) (1,2)

Charles Page HS (Sand Springs, OK) (2,2)

Chattanooga HS (Chattanooga, OK) (0,1)

Checotah HS (Checotah, OK) (0,1)

Chelsea HS (Chelsea, OK) (1,1)

Chickasha HS (Chickasha, OK) (0,1)

Chilocco Indian School (Chilocco, OK) (1,1)

Choctaw HS (Choctaw, OK) (1,3)

Claremore HS (Claremore, OK) (0,1)

Clarita HS (Clarita, OK) (0,1)

Classen HS (Oklahoma City, OK) (0,1)

Cleveland HS (Cleveland, OK) (0,1)

Clinton HS (Clinton, OK) (1,2)

Cloud Chief HS (Cloud Chief, OK) (1,1)

College HS (Bartlesville, OK) (1,2)

Collinsville HS (Collinsville, OK) (0,2)

Commerce HS (Commerce, OK) (1,2)

Coweta HS (Coweta, OK) (1,2)

Crooked Oak HS (Oklahoma City, OK) (1,1)

Crowder HS (Crowder, OK) (1,1)

Cushing HS (Cushing, OK) (0,1)

Dale HS (Dale, OK) (1,2)

Deer Creek HS (Edmond, OK) (2,4)

Del City HS (Del City, OK) (1,1)

Dewar HS (Dewar, OK) (1,1)

Douglas HS (Oklahoma City, OK) (1,1)

Dover HS (Dover, OK) (0,1)

Duke HS (Duke, OK) (1,1)

Durant HS (Durant, OK) (2,2)

Eakly HS (Eakly, OK) (1,2)

East Central HS (Tulsa, OK) (1,3)

Edison HS (Tulsa, OK) (0,2)

Edmond Memorial HS (Edmond, OK) (2,2)

Edmond North HS (Edmond, OK) (1,4)

Edmond Santa Fe HS (Edmond, OK) (0,10)

Eisenhower HS (Lawton, OK) (2,6)

El Reno HS (El Reno, OK) (1,2)

Elgin HS (Elgin, OK) (1,1)

Enid HS (Enid, OK) (2,4)

Eufaula HS (Eufaula, OK) (0,2)

Fletcher HS (Fletcher, OK) (0,1)

Fort Cobb HS (Fort Cobb, OK) (1,1)

Fort Gibson HS (Fort Gibson, OK) (0,3)

Foster HS (Oklahoma City, OK) (0,1)

Friendship HS (Altus, OK) (1,1)

Glenpool HS (Glenpool, OK) (0,1)

Gould HS (Gould, OK) (1,1)

Gracemont HS (Gracemont, OK) (1,1)

Granite HS (Granite, OK) (1,1)

Grove HS (Grove, OK) (1,2)

Guthrie HS (Guthrie, OK) (1,1)

Hale HS (Tulsa, OK) (3,3)

Hammon HS (Hammon, OK) (2,2)

Hartshorne HS (Hartshorne, OK) (1,1)

Heavener HS (Heavener, OK) (1,1)

Helena HS (Helena, OK) (0,1)

Henderson HS (Frederick, OK) (0,1)

Henryetta HS (Henryetta, OK) (0,1)

Hilldale HS (Muskogee, OK) (0,2)

Holdenville HS (Holdenville, OK) (1,2)

Holland Hall HS (Tulsa, OK) (1,1)

Hollis HS (Hollis, OK) (1,2)

Hominy HS (Hominy, OK) (0,1)

Hugo HS (Hugo, OK) (0,1)

Indianola HS (Indianola, OK) (1,1)

Jenks HS (Jenks, OK) (2,6)

Ketchum HS (Ketchum, OK) (0,1)

Keys HS (Park Hill, OK) (0,2)

Kingfisher HS (Kingfisher, OK) (0,1)

Kiowa HS (Kiowa, OK) (1,1)

Latta HS (Ada, OK) (0,1)

Laverne HS (Laverne, OK) (0,1)

Lawton HS (Lawton, OK) (5,5)

Leedey HS (Leedey, OK) (2,3)

Lindsay HS (Lindsay, OK) (0,1)

Locust Grove HS (Locust Grove, OK) (2,3)

Lookeba-Sickles HS (Lookeba, OK) (1,2)

MacArthur HS (Lawton, OK) (0,1)

Mangum HS (Mangum, OK) (2,2)

Marlow HS (Marlow, OK) (0,1)

McAlester HS (McAlester, OK) (2,2)

McLain HS (Tulsa, OK) (1,1)

McLoud HS (McLoud, OK) (0,2)

Meeker HS (Meeker, OK) (2,2)

Memorial HS (Tulsa, OK) (0,2)

Miami HS (Miami, OK) (0,1)

Midwest City HS (Midwest City, OK) (5,8)

Millwood HS (Oklahoma City, OK) (1,1)

Moore HS (Moore, OK) (1,1)

Mooreland HS (Mooreland, OK) (0,1)

Morris HS (Morris, OK) (0,1)

Moss HS (Holdenville, OK) (2,2)

Muldrow HS (Muldrow, OK) (1,1)

Muskogee HS (Muskogee, OK) (0,2)

Mustang HS (Mustang, OK) (1,1)

Norman HS (Norman, OK) (3,5)

Norman North HS (Norman, OK) (0,3)

Northeast HS (Oklahoma City, OK) (0,2)

Northwest Classen HS (Oklahoma City, OK) (3,3)

Okarche HS (Okarche, OK) (1,1)

Okmulgee HS (Okmulgee, OK) (1,1)

Owasso HS (Owasso, OK) (4,14)

Panama HS (Panama, OK) (1,1)

Perkins Tryon HS (Perkins, OK) (1,2)

Perry HS (Perry, OK) (1,1)

Piedmont HS (Piedmont, OK) (0,2)

Ponca City HS (Ponca City, OK) (6,8)

Porter HS (Porter, OK) (1,1)

Prague HS (Prague, OK) (1,2)

Pryor HS (Pryor, OK) (0,2)

Putnam City HS (Oklahoma City, OK) (6,8)

Putnam City North HS (Oklahoma City, OK) (0,2)

Putnam City West HS (Oklahoma City, OK) (1,2)

Red Oak HS (Red Oak, OK) (1,1)

Ripley HS (Stillwater, OK) (1,1)

Roff HS (Roff, OK) (0,3)

Rosedale HS (Rosedale, OK) (1,1)

Sacred Heart Academy (Vinita, OK) (0,1)

Sallisaw HS (Sallisaw, OK) (0,2)

Sand Springs HS (Sand Springs, OK) (0,1)

Sapulpa HS (Sapulpa, OK) (3,6)

Sentinel HS (Sentinel, OK) (0,1)

Shawnee HS (Shawnee, OK) (0,4)

Sooner HS (Bartlesville, OK) (1,1)

Southeast HS (Oklahoma City, OK) (3,4)

Southmoore HS (Oklahoma City, OK) (0,1)

Sperry HS (Sperry, OK) (0,2)

Spiro HS (Spiro, OK) (1,1)

Stidham HS (Stidham, OK) (0,1)

Stillwater HS (Stillwater, OK) (4,8)

Stringtown HS (Stringtown, OK) (1,1)

Sulphur HS (Sulphur, OK) (0,2)

Tahlequah HS (Tahlequah, OK) (0,3)

Taloga HS (Taloga, OK) (1,1)

Tecumseh HS (Tecumseh, OK) (0,1)

Tishimongo HS (Tishimongo, OK) (0,1)

Tulsa HS (Tulsa, OK) (2,2)

Tulsa Union HS (Tulsa, OK) (4,8)

Tupelo HS (Tupelo, OK) (1,2)

Union City HS (Union City, OK) (0,1)

Varnum HS (Seminole, OK) (0,1)

Vian HS (Vian, OK) (0,1)

Wagoner HS (Wagoner, OK) (2,3)

Wapanucka HS (Wapanucka, OK) (0,1)

Washington HS (Washington, OK) (0,1)

Waynoka HS (Waynoka, OK) (1,1)

Weatherford HS (Weatherford, OK) (1,1)

Webster HS (Tulsa, OK) (3,6)

Weleetka HS (Weleetka, OK) (1,1)

Westmoore HS (Oklahoma City, OK) (1,4)

Wetumka HS (Wetumka, OK) (0,1)

Wildhorse HS (Osage County, OK) (1,1)

Will Rogers HS (Tulsa, OK) (2,4)

Woodward HS (Woodward, OK) (0,1)

Wyandotte HS (Wyandotte, OK) (0,1)

Yukon HS (Yukon, OK) (1,4)

Oregon

Albany HS (Albany, OR) (1,2)

Albany Union HS (Albany, OR) (0,1)

Aloha HS (Aloha, OR) (2,2)

Ashland HS (Ashland, OR) (2,3)

Astoria HS (Astoria, OR) (0,1)

Banks HS (Banks, OR) (0,1)

Beaverton HS (Beaverton, OR) (4,8)

Bend HS (Bend, OR) (1,2)

Benson HS (Portland, OR) (1,4)

Canby HS (Canby, OR) (1,2)

Cascade HS (Turner, OR) (0,3)

Centennial HS (Gresham, OR) (0,1)

Central Catholic HS (Portland, OR) (1,6)

Central HS (Independence, OR) (0,1)

Century HS (Hillsboro, OR) (0,2)

Clackamas HS (Clackamas, OR) (0,3)

Cleveland HS (Portland, OR) (0,3)

Columbua Preparatory School (Portland, OR) (0,1)

Commerce HS (Portland, OR) (0,1)

Corvallis HS (Corvallis, OR) (2,2)

Crater HS (Central Point, OR) (1,2)

Creswell HS (Creswell, OR) (1,1)

Crook County HS (Prineville, OR) (0,1)

Douglas HS (Portland, OR) (1,2)

Eugene HS (Eugene, OR) (0,1)

Forest Grove HS (Forest Grove, OR) (2,2)

Franklin HS (Portland, OR) (0,4)

Gaston HS (Gaston, OR) (0,1)

Glencoe HS (Hillsboro, OR) (1,2)

Glide HS (Glide, OR) (1,1)

Grant HS (Portland, OR) (1,1)

Grant Union HS (John Day, OR) (0,1)

Grants Pass HS (Grants Pass, OR) (1,1)

Gresham Union HS (Gresham, OR) (1,1)

Henley HS (Klamath Falls, OR) (0,1)

Hermiston Senior HS (Hermiston, OR) (1,2)

Hillsboro HS (Hillsboro, OR) (3,4)

Hood River HS (Hood River, OR) (0,1)

Hood River Valley HS (Hood River, OR) (0,1)

Jefferson HS (Portland, OR) (3,6)

Jesuit HS (Portland, OR) (0,1)

Junction City HS (Junction City, OR) (0,3)

Klamath Union HS (Klamath Falls, OR) (1,3)

Lake Oswego HS (Lake Oswego, OR) (1,1)

Lakeridge HS (Lake Oswego, OR) (1,1)

Lebanon HS (Lebanon, OR) (0,1)

Lincoln HS (Portland, OR) (3,10)

Madison HS (Portland, OR) (5,6)

Madras HS (Madras, OR) (2,3)

McMinnville HS (McMinnville, OR) (3,4)

McNary HS (Keizer, OR) (1,2)

Medford HS (Medford, OR) (2,2)

Milwaukie HS (Milwaukie, OR) (3,3)

Mountain View HS (Bend, OR) (0,1)

Myrtle Creek HS (Myrtle Creek, OR) (1,2)

Newberg HS (Newberg, OR) (0,1)

Newport HS (Newport, OR) (0,1)

North HS (Eugene, OR) (2,3)

North Marion HS (Aurora, OR) (2,2)

North Medford HS (Medford, OR) (2,3)

North Salem HS (Salem, OR) (1,2)

Odell HS (Odell, OR) (0,1)

Ontario HS (Ontario, OR) (0,1)

Oregon Episcopal HS (Portland, OR) (0,1)

Parkrose HS (Portland, OR) (1,1)

Philomath HS (Philomath, OR) (1,1)

Phoenix HS (Phoenix, OR) (0,1)

Portland HS (Portland, OR) (3,3)

Rainier HS (Rainier, OR) (0,1)

Rex Putnam HS (Milwaukie, OR) (1,3)

Reynolds HS (Troutdale, OR) (1,1)

Rogue River HS (Rogue River, OR) (1,1)

Roosevelt HS (Portland, OR) (0,1)

Roseburg HS (Roseburg, OR) (2,4)

Sam Barlow HS (Gresham, OR) (2,3)

Santiam Christian School (Corvallis, OR) (0,1)

Sheldon HS (Eugene, OR) (0,1)

Sherwood HS (Sherwood, OR) (1,3)

Silverton HS (Silverton, OR) (0,1)

Sisters HS (Sisters, OR) (0,2)

Siuslaw HS (Florence, OR) (0,1)

South Eugene HS (Eugene, OR) (0,1)

South HS (Medford, OR) (3,3)

South Salem HS (Salem, OR) (0,3)

South Umpqua HS (Myrtle Creek, OR) (0,1)

Southridge HS (Beaverton, OR) (2,4)

Sprague HS (Salem, OR) (0,2)

St. Helens HS (St. Helens, OR) (1,1)

Summit HS (Bend, OR) (0,2)

Sunset HS (Beaverton, OR) (0,1)

Sunset HS (Portland, OR) (1,2)

The Dalles HS (The Dalles, OR) (1,2)

Thurston HS (Springfield, OR) (1,3)

Tigard HS (Tigard, OR) (2,3)

Tualatin HS (Tualatin, OR) (0,2)

University HS (Eugene, OR) (0,1)

Warrenton HS (Warrenton, OR) (1,1)

Washington HS (Portland, OR) (1,2)

Waterloo HS (Waterloo, OR) (1,1)

West Albany HS (Albany, OR) (0,1)

West Linn HS (West Linn, OR) (2,5)

Westview HS (Portland, OR) (2,7)

Willamette HS (Eugene, OR) (0,1)

Wilsonville HS (Wilsonville, OR) (0,1)

Winston Churchill HS (Eugene, OR) (1,2)

Woodrow Wilson HS (Portland, OR) (2,6)

Wy'East HS (Odell, OR) (0,1)

Pennsylvania

Abington Heights HS (Clarks Summit, PA) (1,1)

Abington HS (Abington, PA) (0,4)

Academy HS (Erie, PA) (0,2)

Aliquippa HS (Aliquippa, PA) (2,2)

Allegheny HS (Allegheny, PA) (0,1)

Allegheny HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (0,1)

Allentown Central Catholic HS (Allentown, PA) (1,1)

Allentown HS (Allentown, PA) (1,4)

Altoona Area HS (Altoona, PA) (1,4)

Ambridge HS (Ambridge, PA) (1,2)

Archbishop Carroll HS (Radnor, PA) (1,3)

Archbishop Ryan HS (Philadelphia, PA) (1,4)

Archbishop Wood HS (Warminster, PA) (0,2)

Arnot HS (Arnot, PA) (1,1)

Ashland HS (Ashland, PA) (0,1)

Aspinwall HS (Aspinwall, PA) (1,1)

Athens HS (Athens, PA) (1,1)

Austin HS (Austin, PA) (1,1)

Avon Grove HS (West Grove, PA) (1,1)

Bairdford HS (Bairdford, PA) (1,1)

Bangor HS (Bangor, PA) (0,1)

Beaver Falls HS (Beaver Falls, PA) (1,4)

Beaver HS (Beaver, PA) (2,2)

Bedford HS (Bedford, PA) (0,1)

Bell Township HS (Salina, PA) (0,1)

Bellefonte Academy (Bellefonte, PA) (1,1)

Bellefonte HS (Bellefonte, PA) (1,1)

Bellwood HS (Bellwood, PA) (1,1)

Bellwood-Antis HS (Tyrone, PA) (0,1)

Benjamin Franklin HS (Carbondale, PA) (0,1)

Bensalem HS (Bensalem, PA) (0,1)

Berwick HS (Berwick, PA) (1,3)

Berwyn HS (Berwyn, PA) (0,1)

Bethel Park HS (Bethel Park, PA) (0,1)

Bethlehem Liberty HS (Bethlehem, PA) (2,4)

Birdsboro HS (Birdsboro, PA) (1,1)

Bishop Canevin HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (1,3)

Bishop Egan HS (Fairless Hills, PA) (1,2)

Bishop Egan HS (Levittown, PA) (0,1)

Bishop Guilfoyle HS (Altoona, PA) (0,1)

Bishop Hoban HS (Wilkes-Barre, PA) (1,1)

Bishop Shanahan HS (Downingtown, PA) (0,1)

Blackhawk HS (Beaver Falls, PA) (2,4)

Blakely HS (Peckville, PA) (1,1)

Bloomsburg HS (Bloomsburg, PA) (0,2)

Blue Mountain HS (Pottsville, PA) (1,1)

Blue Mountain HS (Schuylkill Haven, PA) (0,1)

Bok Technical HS (Philadelphia, PA) (0,1)

Boswell HS (Boswell, PA) (0,1)

Boyertown HS (Boyertown, PA) (0,3)

Bradford HS (Bradford, PA) (1,3)

Brandywine Heights HS (Topton, PA) (1,1)

Brentwood HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (0,1)

Bristol HS (Bristol, PA) (2,2)

Brookville HS (Brookville, PA) (0,1)

Brown Prep (Philadelphia, PA) (1,1)

Brownsville HS (Brownsville, PA) (2,4)

Butler Area HS (Butler, PA) (2,2)

California HS (California, PA) (2,2)

Callery HS (Callery, PA) (1,1)

Cambria HS (Ebensberg, PA) (0,1)

Cameron County HS (Emporium, PA) (0,1)

Camp Hill HS (Camp Hill, PA) (1,1)

Canon-McMillan HS (Canonsburg, PA) (1,2)

Cardinal Dougherty HS (Philadelphia, PA) (0,2)

Cardinal O'Hara HS (Springfield, PA) (0,1)

Carlisle HS (Carlisle, PA) (1,2)

Carlisle Indian School (Carlisle, PA) (4,5)

Cass Township HS (Primrose, PA) (0,1)

Catasauqua HS (Catasauqua, PA) (2,3)

Cathedral Prep HS (Erie, PA) (0,1)

Cedar Crest HS (Lebanon, PA) (1,1)

Cedarcroft Boarding School (Kennett Square, PA) (1,1)

Central Bucks HS East (Doylestown, PA) (0,2)

Central Bucks West HS (Doylestown, PA) (1,1)

Central Cambria HS (Ebensburg, PA) (2,2)

Central Catholic HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (1,12)

Central Columbia HS (Bloomsburg, PA) (0,2)

Central HS (Manheim, PA) (0,1)

Central HS (Philadelphia, PA) (5,6)

Central HS (Scranton, PA) (0,3)

Central York HS (York, PA) (0,1)

Chambersburg HS (Chambersburg, PA) (1,8)

Charleroi HS (Charleroi, PA) (0,3)

Chartiers Valley Senior HS (Scott, PA) (0,1)

Cheltenham HS (Cheltenham, PA) (1,5)

Chester HS (Chester, PA) (4,5)

Chestnut Hill HS (Philadelphia, PA) (1,2)

Christopher Dock HS (Lansdale, PA) (1,2)

Clarion HS (Clarion, PA) (1,2)

Claysburg-Kimmel HS (Claysburg, PA) (0,1)

Clearfield HS (Clearfield, PA) (1,3)

Coatesville HS (Coatesville, PA) (1,6)

Cocalico HS (Denver, PA) (0,1)

Collingdale HS (Collingdale, PA) (0,1)

Columbia HS (Columbia, PA) (0,1)

Conemaugh Township Area HS (Davidsville, PA) (0,2)

Conenaugh HS (Conenaugh, PA) (1,1)

Conestoga HS (Berwyn, PA) (2,6)

Conneautville HS (Conneautville, PA) (0,1)

Connellsville Area HS (Connellsville, PA) (0,6)

Coopersburg HS (Coopersburg, PA) (1,2)

Cornwall HS (Lebanon City, PA) (1,1)

Corry HS (Corry, PA) (1,1)

Council Rock HS (Newton, PA) (1,2)

Council Rock North HS (Newton, PA) (0,1)

Council Rock South HS (Holland, PA) (0,2)

Covington HS (Covington, PA) (0,1)

Cranberry HS (Cranberry, PA) (0,3)

Cresson HS (Cresson, PA) (1,1)

Crestwood HS (Mountain Top, PA) (0,1)

Cumberland Township HS (Carmichaels, PA) (1,1)

Dallas HS (Dallas, PA) (0,1)

Daniel Boone HS (Birdsboro, PA) (0,2)

Danville HS (Danville, PA) (0,1)

Darby HS (Darby, PA) (3,3)

Darby-Colwyn HS (Darby, PA) (0,1)

Delone Catholic HS (McSherrystown, PA) (2,2)

Devon Prep (Devon, PA) (0,1)

Donegal HS (Mount Joy, PA) (2,4)

Donora HS (Donora, PA) (2,2)

Dormont HS (Dormont, PA) (0,1)

Downington East HS (Downington, PA) (0,1)

Downington West HS (Downington, PA) (0,1)

Downingtown HS (Downingtown, PA) (0,1)

Doylestown HS (Doylestown, PA) (0,1)

Du Bois Area HS (Du Bois, PA) (0,1)

Dubois Area HS (Dubois, PA) (2,2)

Dunbar Township HS (Dunbar Township, PA) (0,2)

Duncannon HS (Duncannon, PA) (0,1)

Dunmore HS (Dunmore, PA) (0,2)

Dupont HS (Dupont, PA) (0,1)

Duquesne HS (Duquesne, PA) (0,1)

Duryea HS (Duryea, PA) (0,1)

Dushore HS (Dushore, PA) (1,2)

East Allegheny HS (North Versailles, PA) (1,1)

East Bethlehem HS (Fredericktown, PA) (0,1)

East Hempfield HS (Landisville, PA) (0,1)

East HS (Erie, PA) (0,1)

East Lampeter HS (Lancaster, PA) (0,1)

East Liberty Academy (Pittsburgh, PA) (2,2)

East Stroudsburg HS (East Stroudsburg, PA) (0,1)

Easton HS (Easton, PA) (0,2)

Eddystone HS (Eddystone, PA) (1,1)

Edgewood HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (1,1)

Eichelberger HS (Hanover, PA) (0,1)

Elizabeth-Forward HS (McKeesport, PA) (2,3)

Elizabethtown HS (Elizabethtown, PA) (1,1)

Elkland HS (Elkland, PA) (0,1)

Emlenton HS (Emlenton, PA) (1,1)

Emmaus HS (Emmaus, PA) (0,2)

Endeavor HS (West Hickory, PA) (1,1)

Enola HS (Enola, PA) (1,1)

Ephrata HS (Ephrata, PA) (0,2)

Episcopal Academy (Merion, PA) (1,2)

Etna HS (Etna, PA) (0,1)

Factoryville HS (Factoryville, PA) (0,1)

Father Judge HS (Philadelphia, PA) (3,3)

Fleetwood HS (Fleetwood, PA) (0,1)

Forbes HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (1,1)

Ford City HS (Ford City, PA) (1,1)

Forest Hills HS (Sidman, PA) (0,1)

Forward HS (Elizabeth, PA) (1,1)

Foster HS (Freeland, PA) (0,1)

Frackville HS (Frackville, PA) (1,1)

Frankford HS (Philadelphia, PA) (4,6)

Franklin Regional HS (Murrysville, PA) (1,2)

Fredonia Institute (Fredonia, PA) (1,1)

Fredonia-Delaware HS (Fredonia, PA) (0,1)

Freedom HS (Freedom, PA) (1,1)

Freeland HS (Freeland, PA) (0,1)

Freeport HS (Freeport, PA) (0,1)

Garnet Valley HS (Glen Mills, PA) (1,5)

Gateway HS (Monroeville, PA) (1,1)

Geibel Catholic HS (Connellsville, PA) (1,1)

George School (Newtown, PA) (1,1)

George Washington HS (Danville, PA) (1,1)

German Township HS (McClellandtown, PA) (0,2)

Germantown Academy (Fort Washington, PA) (0,6)

Germantown Academy HS (Norristown, PA) (0,1)

Germantown Friends HS (Philadelphia, PA) (0,1)

Germantown HS (Germantown, PA) (1,1)

Gettysburg Academy (Gettysburg, PA) (1,1)

Gettysburg HS (Gettysburg, PA) (0,1)

Girard Preparatory (Philadelphia, PA) (8,8)

Glen Rock HS (Glen Rock, PA) (0,1)

Glen-Nor HS (Drexel Hill, PA) (0,1)

Glendale HS (Flinton, PA) (0,1)

Governor Mifflin HS (Shillington, PA) (2,3)

Graterford HS (Graterford, PA) (1,1)

Gratz HS (Gratz, PA) (1,1)

Greater Johnstown HS (Johnstown, PA) (0,1)

Greater Nanticoke HS (Glen Lyon, PA) (0,1)

Greencastle HS (Greencastle, PA) (0,2)

Greensburg Central Catholic HS (Greensburg, PA) (0,1)

Greensburg-Salem HS (Greensburg, PA) (0,1)

Greenwood HS (Millerstown, PA) (0,1)

Hall Centre HS (Hall Centre, PA) (1,1)

Hallstead HS (Hallstead, PA) (1,1)

Hamburg HS (Hamburg, PA) (0,1)

Hampton HS (Allison Park, PA) (0,1)

Hanover HS (Hanover, PA) (1,2)

Har-Brack HS (Natrona Heights, PA) (0,1)

Harbor Creek HS (Harborcreek, PA) (0,1)

Harrisburg Catholic HS (Harrisburg, PA) (0,1)

Harrisburg Central HS (Harrisburg, PA) (0,1)

Hatboro-Horsham HS (Horsham, PA) (0,1)

Haverford School (Haverford, PA) (0,1)

Haverford Township HS (Havertown, PA) (1,4)

Hazle Township (Hazle Township, PA) (1,1)

Hazleton HS (Hazleton, PA) (2,8)

Hegins Township HS (Hegins, PA) (0,2)

Hellertown HS (Hellertown, PA) (0,1)

Hempfield HS (Greensburg, PA) (0,1)

Hempfield HS (Landisville, PA) (0,2)

Henderson HS (West Chester, PA) (1,2)

Hershey HS (Hershey, PA) (1,4)

Hollidaysburg Area HS (Hollidaysburg, PA) (0,1)

Holy Ghost Prep HS (Philadelphia, PA) (0,2)

Homer City HS (Homer City, PA) (1,1)

Homesdale HS (Homesdale, PA) (0,1)

Homestead HS (Homestead, PA) (0,2)

Honesdale HS (Honesdale, PA) (0,2)

Hooker HS (Hooker, PA) (0,1)

Hopewell HS (Aliquippa, PA) (1,1)

Hughesville HS (Hughesville, PA) (1,1)

Huntingdon HS (Huntingdon, PA) (0,1)

Indiana HS (Indiana, PA) (2,4)

James M. Coughlin HS (Wilkes-Barre, PA) (1,6)

Jefferson-Morgan HS (Jefferson, PA) (1,2)

Jenkins Township HS (Jenkins Township, PA) (0,1)

Jenner Boswell Joint HS (Boswell, PA) (0,1)

Jersey Shore HS (Jersey Shore, PA) (0,1)

Jessup HS (Jessup, PA) (0,1)

John Bartram HS (Philadelphia, PA) (0,2)

John Harris HS (Harrisburg, PA) (1,5)

Johnsonburg HS (Johnsonburg, PA) (0,2)

Johnstown Central HS (Johnstown, PA) (0,1)

Johnstown HS (Johnstown, PA) (2,2)

Juniata HS (Mifflintown, PA) (0,1)

Kane HS (Kane, PA) (0,2)

Kennedy Catholic HS (Hermitage, PA) (1,1)

Kennedy-Kenrick Catholic HS (Norristown, PA) (1,3)

Keystone Academy (Factoryville, PA) (2,2)

Keystone Oaks HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (0,1)

Kiski Prep School (Saltsburg, PA) (0,1)

Kittanning HS (Kittanning, PA) (1,2)

Knox HS (Renfrew, PA) (1,1)

Kutztown HS (Kutztown, PA) (0,5)

La Salle College HS (Wyndmoor, PA) (2,7)

Lackawanna Trail HS (Factoryville, PA) (0,1)

Lampeter HS (Lampeter, PA) (1,1)

Lampeter-Strasburg HS (Lampeter, PA) (0,2)

Lancaster Catholic HS (Lancaster, PA) (1,1)

Langley HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (2,3)

Lansdale HS (Lansdale, PA) (0,3)

LaSalle HS (Philadelphia, PA) (0,1)

Latrobe HS (Latrobe, PA) (1,1)

Laurel Highlands HS (Uniontown, PA) (1,3)

Lebanon Catholic HS (Lebanon, PA) (0,1)

Lebanon HS (Lebanon, PA) (1,5)

Leechburg HS (Leechburg, PA) (1,1)

Lewisburg HS (Lewisburg, PA) (1,1)

Lewistown Area HS (Lewistown, PA) (0,1)

Liberty HS (Liberty, PA) (1,1)

Liberty-Portvue HS (Portvue, PA) (1,1)

Ligonier HS (Ligonier, PA) (0,1)

Lilly HS (Lilly, PA) (1,2)

Line Mountain HS (Herdon, PA) (0,1)

Littlestown HS (Littlestown, PA) (0,2)

Lower Dauphin HS (Hummelstown, PA) (0,3)

Lower Merion HS (Ardmore, PA) (0,1)

Lower Moreland HS (Huntington Valley, PA) (0,1)

Loyalsock HS (Williamsport, PA) (1,3)

Luzerne HS (Luzerne, PA) (0,2)

Mahanoy Area HS (Mahanoy City, PA) (0,2)

Malvern Prep HS (Malvern, PA) (3,8)

Manheim Township HS (Lancaster, PA) (1,4)

Mansfield HS (Mansfield, PA) (0,2)

Marion HS (Marion, PA) (1,1)

Marple Newtown HS (Newtown Square, PA) (1,2)

Mars HS (Mars, PA) (0,1)

Mauch Chunk HS (Jim Thorpe, PA) (0,1)

McCaskey HS (Lancaster, PA) (4,6)

McDowell HS (Erie, PA) (0,1)

McKees Rocks HS (McKees Rocks, PA) (1,1)

McKeesport HS (McKeesport, PA) (2,6)

McKeesport Technical HS (McKeesport, PA) (0,1)

McKeesport Vocational HS (McKeesport, PA) (0,1)

Meadville HS (Meadville, PA) (1,1)

Mechanicsburg Area HS (Mechanicsburg, PA) (2,2)

Media HS (Media, PA) (1,2)

Mercer HS (Mercer, PA) (1,1)

Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA) (5,8)

Methacton HS (Eagleville, PA) (0,1)

Meyers HS (Wilkes-Barre, PA) (0,2)

Midd-West HS (Middleburg, PA) (0,1)

Mifflin County HS (Lewistown, PA) (0,1)

Mifflinburg HS (Mifflinburg, PA) (0,1)

Mifflintown HS (Mifflintown, PA) (0,1)

Millersburg HS (Millersburg, PA) (0,1)

Milton Hershey HS for Orphans (Hershey, PA) (1,1)

Minersville HS (Minersville, PA) (0,1)

Minooka HS (Minooka, PA) (1,1)

Mohawk HS (Bessemer, PA) (0,2)

Mohnton HS (Mohnton, PA) (0,1)

Monessen HS (Monessen, PA) (0,1)

Monongahela HS (Monongahela, PA) (1,2)

Montgomery HS (Montgomery, PA) (1,1)

Montoursville HS (Montoursville, PA) (2,2)

Montrose HS (Montrose, PA) (1,1)

Moon Area HS (Moon Township, PA) (0,4)

Moosic HS (Moosic, PA) (1,2)

Mount Carmel HS (Mount Carmel, PA) (1,3)

Mount Jewett HS (Mount Jewett, PA) (0,1)

Mount Lebanon HS (Mount Lebanon, PA) (3,5)

Mount Penn HS (Mount Penn, PA) (0,1)

Mount Pleasant HS (Calumet, PA) (1,1)

Mount Pleasant HS (Mount Pleasant, PA) (0,1)

Muhlenberg HS (Laureldale, PA) (1,4)

Muhlenberg Township HS (Muhlenberg Township, PA) (0,1)

Muncy HS (Muncy, PA) (1,1)

Munhall HS (Munhall, PA) (0,1)

Nanticoke HS (Nanticoke, PA) (0,1)

Nanty Glo HS (Nanty Glo, PA) (1,1)

Nazareth Area HS (Stockertown, PA) (0,1)

Neshaminy HS (Langhorne, PA) (1,2)

Neshannock HS (Neshannock, PA) (0,1)

Neshannock HS (New Castle, PA) (1,1)

Nether Providence HS (Wallingford, PA) (0,1)

New Brighton HS (New Brighton, PA) (2,2)

New Castle HS (New Castle, PA) (0,1)

New Freedom HS (New Freedom, PA) (1,2)

New Kensington HS (New Kensington, PA) (0,1)

New Wilmington HS (New Wilmington, PA) (1,1)

Newmanstown HS (Newmanstown, PA) (0,3)

Newport HS (Newport, PA) (2,4)

Newport HS (Wanamie, PA) (0,2)

Norristown Area HS (Eagleville, PA) (0,1)

Norristown HS (Norristown, PA) (3,9)

North Allegheny HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (1,1)

North Allegheny HS (Wexford, PA) (1,5)

North Catholic HS (Philadelphia, PA) (2,3)

North Catholic HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (0,2)

North Hills HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (1,4)

North Penn HS (Lansdale, PA) (0,7)

North York HS (North York, PA) (0,1)

Northampton HS (Northampton, PA) (1,1)

Northeast Catholic HS (Philadelphia, PA) (0,2)

Northeast HS (Philadelphia, PA) (0,3)

Northeast Manual Training School (Philadelphia, PA) (5,5)

Northern HS (Dillsburg, PA) (1,3)

Northern Lebanon HS (Fredericksburg, PA) (0,1)

Northern Senior HS (Wellsville, PA) (1,1)

Northumberland HS (Northumberland, PA) (0,1)

Norwin HS (Irwin, PA) (0,4)

Notre Dame HS (Easton, PA) (0,1)

Octorara HS (Atglen, PA) (1,1)

Old Forge HS (Old Forge, PA) (0,1)

Oley Valley HS (Oley, PA) (1,3)

Oliver HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (0,2)

Olney HS (Philadelphia, PA) (6,8)

Olyphant HS (Olyphant, PA) (0,1)

Ontelaunee HS (Ontelaunee, PA) (0,1)

Overbrook HS (Philadelphia, PA) (1,2)

Owen J. Roberts HS (Pottstown, PA) (0,2)

Oxford Area HS (Oxford, PA) (0,1)

Palmerton HS (Palmerton, PA) (1,1)

Palmyra HS (Palmyra, PA) (0,1)

Parkland HS (Allentown, PA) (0,2)

Peabody HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (1,1)

Penn Manor HS (Millersville, PA) (0,1)

Penn Manor HS (Pequea, PA) (1,1)

Penn-Trafford HS (New Harrison, PA) (0,1)

Pennsylvania Cyber Charter School (Midland, PA) (0,1)

Pennwood HS (Lansdowne, PA) (1,1)

Perkasie HS (Perkasie, PA) (0,1)

Perkiomen School (Pennsburg, PA) (0,1)

Perkiomen Valley HS (Collegeville, PA) (0,1)

Perry HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (1,1)

Peters Township HS (McMurray, PA) (3,6)

Philadelphia HS (Philadelphia, PA) (1,1)

Philadelphia HS for Girls (Philadelphia, PA) (0,1)

Philipsburg HS (Osceola, PA) (0,1)

Philipsburg-Osceola HS (Philipsburg, PA) (1,3)

Phoenixville HS (Phoenixville, PA) (3,4)

Pine-Richland HS (Gibsonia, PA) (2,4)

Pittsburgh HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (1,1)

Pittston Area HS (Pittston, PA) (0,2)

Pius X HS (Bangor, PA) (0,1)

Plains HS (Plains, PA) (0,1)

Plains Memorial HS (Plains Township, PA) (0,1)

Pleasant Valley HS (Brodheadsville, PA) (0,2)

Plum HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (2,4)

Plymouth HS (Plymouth, PA) (0,2)

Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS (Plymouth Meeting, PA) (1,1)

Port Allegany HS (Port Allegany, PA) (1,2)

Portage HS (Portage, PA) (0,1)

Pottstown HS (Pottstown, PA) (5,8)

Pottsville HS (Pottsville, PA) (1,4)

Prospect Park HS (Prospect Park, PA) (1,1)

Punxsutawney HS (Punxsutawney, PA) (2,3)

Quakertown HS (Quakertown, PA) (1,1)

Radnor HS (Rosemont, PA) (0,1)

Radnor-Delaware County HS (Radnor, PA) (1,3)

Ramsay HS (Mount Pleasant, PA) (0,1)

Reading Central Catholic HS (Reading, PA) (0,1)

Reading HS (Reading, PA) (7,12)

Red Lion HS (Red Lion, PA) (1,3)

Red Lion HS (York, PA) (1,1)

Redland HS (Etters, PA) (1,1)

Redland HS (Lewisbury, PA) (1,1)

Redstone HS (Republic, PA) (2,3)

Republic HS (Republic, PA) (0,1)

Reynoldsville-Sykesville HS (Reynoldsville-Sykesville, PA) (1,1)

Richland HS (Johnstown, PA) (0,3)

Richland HS (Richland, PA) (0,1)

Ridgway HS (Ridgway, PA) (0,1)

Ridley Township HS (Swarthmore, PA) (0,1)

Rittenhouse HS (Philadelphia, PA) (1,1)

Riverview HS (Oakmont, PA) (0,2)

Robinson Township HS (McKees Rocks, PA) (0,1)

Roman HS (Philadelphia, PA) (1,1)

Roullette HS (Roullette, PA) (1,1)

Roxborough HS (Philadelphia, PA) (1,3)

Sayre HS (Sayre, PA) (1,1)

Schenley HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (1,1)

Scott HS (Espy, PA) (0,2)

Scranton HS (Scranton, PA) (0,4)

Scranton Preparatory School (Scranton, PA) (0,2)

Scranton Technical HS (Scranton, PA) (1,2)

Sell-Perk HS (Perkasie, PA) (0,1)

Seneca Valley HS (Harmony, PA) (4,6)

Seton LaSalle Catholic HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (1,1)

Sewickley Academy (Sewickley, PA) (1,1)

Sewickley HS (Sewickley, PA) (1,2)

Shadyside Academy HS (Monroeville, PA) (0,1)

Shaler HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (1,3)

Shamokin HS (Shamokin, PA) (0,4)

Sharpsville HS (Sharpsville, PA) (0,3)

Shenandoah Catholic HS (Shenandoah, PA) (0,2)

Shenandoah HS (Shenandoah, PA) (0,1)

Shenango HS (Shenango, PA) (1,1)

Shickshinny HS (Shickshinny, PA) (0,1)

Shikellamy HS (Sunbury, PA) (0,1)

Shillington HS (Shillington, PA) (0,2)

Shippensburg Area HS (Shippensburg, PA) (0,1)

Simon Gratz HS (Philadelphia, PA) (2,3)

Smokeville HS (Smokeville, PA) (1,1)

Somerset HS (Somerset, PA) (0,2)

Souderton HS (Souderton, PA) (1,4)

South Allegheny HS (McKeesport, PA) (1,1)

South Catholic HS (Philadelphia, PA) (0,1)

South Fayette HS (McDonald, PA) (0,1)

South Hills Catholic HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (0,1)

South Hills HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (1,2)

South HS (Philadelphia, PA) (5,8)

South Park HS (South Park, PA) (1,1)

South Side Area HS (Hookstown, PA) (0,1)

South Side Catholic HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (0,1)

South Union Township HS (Uniontown, PA) (0,1)

South Western HS (Hanover, PA) (0,2)

South Williamsport Area HS (South Williamsport, PA) (0,1)

Southeast Catholic HS (Philadelphia, PA) (0,1)

Southern Columbia HS (Catawissa, PA) (0,1)

Spring City HS (Spring City, PA) (0,2)

Spring-Ford HS (Royersford, PA) (0,2)

Springdale HS (Springdale, PA) (0,1)

Springfield HS (Morton, PA) (1,1)

Springfield HS (Springfield, PA) (2,2)

Springfield-Montgomery HS (Springfield-Montgomery, PA) (1,1)

St. Adrian's HS (DeLancey, PA) (1,1)

St. Catherine's HS (DuBois, PA) (1,1)

St. Clair HS (St. Clair, PA) (0,3)

St. James HS (Chester, PA) (0,2)

St. John's HS (Philadelphia, PA) (1,1)

St. John's Lyceum HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (1,1)

St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia, PA) (1,2)

St. Mary's HS (St. Mary's, PA) (1,2)

St. Mary's HS (Williamsport, PA) (1,1)

St. Michael's HS (Greenville, PA) (0,1)

St. Patrick's HS (Olyphant, PA) (0,1)

St. Paul's HS (Scranton, PA) (0,1)

St. Pius X HS (Pottstown, PA) (0,2)

St. Thomas HS (St. Thomas, PA) (0,1)

State College HS (State College, PA) (1,5)

Steel Valley HS (Munhall, PA) (1,1)

Strath Haven HS (Wallingford, PA) (0,1)

Strong Vincent HS (Erie, PA) (0,3)

Stroudsburg HS (Stroudsburg, PA) (0,2)

Stroudsville HS (Stroudsville, PA) (1,1)

Sts. Neumann and Goretti HS (Philadelphia, PA) (0,2)

Sun Valley HS (Aston, PA) (0,2)

Susquehanna Township HS (Harrisburg, PA) (0,1)

Susquehannock HS (Glen Rock, PA) (0,1)

Swarthmore HS (Swarthmore, PA) (1,2)

Swarthmore Prep (Swarthmore, PA) (1,1)

Swissvale HS (Swissvale, PA) (1,1)

Swoyersville HS (Swoyersville, PA) (1,2)

Taylor-Allderdice HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (1,3)

The Hill School (Pottstown, PA) (0,3)

Throop HS (Throop, PA) (0,1)

Towanda HS (Towanda, PA) (1,2)

Towanda HS (Wysox, PA) (0,1)

Tremont HS (Tremont, PA) (1,1)

Tri-City HS (Hegins, PA) (0,1)

Trinity HS (Washington, PA) (0,5)

Tunkhannock Area HS (Tunkhannock, PA) (0,2)

Tussey Mountain HS (Saxton, PA) (0,1)

Twin Valley HS (Elverson, PA) (0,2)

Union HS (Burgettstown, PA) (1,1)

Union HS (New Castle, PA) (1,3)

Uniontown Area HS (Uniontown, PA) (0,1)

Uniontown HS (Mill Run, PA) (1,1)

Unionville HS (Kennett Square, PA) (0,1)

Upper Chichester HS (Upper Chichester Township, PA) (0,1)

Upper Darby HS (Upper Darby, PA) (0,5)

Upper Dauphin Area HS (Elizabethville, PA) (1,3)

Upper Dublin HS (Fort Washington, PA) (0,2)

Upper Merion HS (King of Prussia, PA) (0,1)

Upper Moreland HS (Willow Grove, PA) (0,1)

Upper Perkiomen HS (Red Hill, PA) (1,1)

Upper St. Clair HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (2,2)

Upper St. Clair HS (Upper St. Clair, PA) (1,1)

Ursinus HS (Ursinus, PA) (1,1)

Valley HS (New Kensington, PA) (0,1)

Valley View HS (Archbald, PA) (0,4)

Vandergrift HS (Vandergrift, PA) (1,3)

Vincentian Academy (Pittsburgh, PA) (0,1)

Wampum HS (Wampum, PA) (3,5)

Warwick HS (Lititz, PA) (0,1)

Washington HS (Washington, PA) (0,2)

Washington Vocational HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (0,1)

Waynesboro Area HS (Waynesboro, PA) (0,2)

West Allegheny HS (Imperial, PA) (1,1)

West Branch HS (Phillipsburg, PA) (0,1)

West Chester East HS (West Chester, PA) (0,1)

West Chester HS (West Chester, PA) (0,1)

West Chester Rustin HS (West Chester, PA) (0,1)

West Deer HS (Cheswick, PA) (0,4)

West HS (Philadelphia, PA) (2,2)

West HS (West, PA) (1,1)

West Mont Christian Academy (Pottstown, PA) (0,1)

West Newton HS (West Newton, PA) (0,1)

West Scranton HS (Scranton, PA) (0,1)

West Scranton HS (West Scranton, PA) (0,1)

West View HS (West View, PA) (0,3)

West Wyoming HS (West Wyoming, PA) (1,1)

West York Area HS (York, PA) (0,2)

White Hall HS (White Hall, PA) (1,1)

Whitehall HS (Whitehall, PA) (2,7)

Wilkes-Barre Township HS (Wilkes-Barre, PA) (0,1)

Wilkinsburg HS (Pittsburgh, PA) (0,1)

William Allen HS (Allentown, PA) (0,1)

William Penn Charter School (Philadelphia, PA) (3,8)

William Penn HS (York, PA) (1,2)

William Tennant HS (Warminster, PA) (1,2)

Williams Valley HS (Tower City, PA) (0,2)

Williamson HS (Tioga, PA) (0,1)

Williamsport HS (Williamsport, PA) (0,3)

Wilmington Area HS (New Wilmington, PA) (0,1)

Wilson HS (Easton, PA) (0,3)

Wilson HS (Reading, PA) (0,1)

Woodrow Wilson HS (Levittown, PA) (0,1)

Wrightsville HS (Wrightsville, PA) (1,2)

Wyalusing Valley HS (Wyalusing Valley, PA) (1,2)

Wyoming Seminary (Kingston, PA) (1,1)

Wyoming Valley West HS (Plymouth, PA) (0,1)

Wyomissing HS (Wyomissing, PA) (1,1)

Yardley HS (Yardley, PA) (1,1)

Yeadon HS (Yeadon, PA) (0,1)

York HS (York, PA) (0,1)

Yough HS (Herminie, PA) (0,1)

Youngwood HS (Youngwood, PA) (0,1)

Rhode Island

Bishop Hendricken HS (Warwick, RI) (2,16)

Bristol HS (Bristol, RI) (0,1)

Burrville HS (Burrville, RI) (1,1)

Central Falls HS (Central Falls, RI) (0,1)

Chariho Regional HS (Wood River Junction, RI) (0,1)

Classical HS (Providence, RI) (0,2)

Coventry HS (Coventry, RI) (0,1)

Cranston HS (Cranston, RI) (2,3)

Cranston West HS (Cranston, RI) (0,2)

Cumberland HS (Cumberland, RI) (2,3)

East Greenwich HS (East Greenwich, RI) (0,1)

East HS (Pawtucket, RI) (1,2)

East Providence HS (East Providence, RI) (1,2)

Hope HS (Providence, RI) (1,2)

La Salle Academy (Providence, RI) (3,7)

Lincoln HS (Lincoln, RI) (0,1)

Mount Pleasant HS (Providence, RI) (0,2)

Mount St. Charles Academy (Woonsocket, RI) (0,1)

North HS (Kingstown, RI) (1,1)

North Kingston HS (North Kingston, RI) (0,1)

Pilgrim HS (Warwick, RI) (1,3)

Portsmouth HS (Portsmouth, RI) (0,2)

Providence HS (Providence, RI) (1,1)

Rogers HS (Newport, RI) (0,1)

Sacred Heart Academy (Central Falls, RI) (0,1)

South Kingstown HS (Wakefield, RI) (1,2)

St. George's School (Middletown, RI) (0,1)

St. Raphael Academy (Providence, RI) (1,1)

Tiverton HS (Tiverton, RI) (0,2)

Toll Gate HS (Warwick, RI) (0,1)

Tolman HS (Pawtucket, RI) (0,1)

Veterans Memorial HS (Warwick, RI) (1,1)

West Warwick HS (West Warwick, RI) (1,1)

Westerly HS (Westerly, RI) (0,1)

Woonsocket HS (Woonsocket, RI) (2,4)

South Carolina

A. C. Flora HS (Columbia, SC) (0,3)

Airport HS (West Columbia, SC) (0,2)

Anderson Boys' HS (Anderson, SC) (0,1)

Andrews HS (Andrews, SC) (0,1)

Ashley Ridge HS (Summerville, SC) (0,1)

Avalon Academy (Dillon, SC) (0,1)

Aynor HS (Aynor, SC) (0,1)

Bamberg Ehrhardt HS (Bamberg, SC) (2,2)

Bamberg HS (Bamberg, SC) (0,1)

Batesburg-Leesville HS (Batesburg, SC) (0,2)

Beaufort HS (Beaufort, SC) (2,2)

Belton-Honea Path HS (Belton, SC) (1,2)

Berkeley HS (Berkeley, SC) (0,1)

Bishop England HS (Charleston, SC) (1,3)

Bishopville HS (Bishopville, SC) (1,1)

Blacksburg HS (Blacksburg, SC) (1,1)

Blythewood HS (Blythewood, SC) (1,1)

Boiling Springs HS (Boiling Springs, SC) (0,1)

Bonds-Wilson HS (North Charleston, SC) (0,1)

Bowman HS (Bowman, SC) (0,1)

Brookland-Cayce HS (Cayce, SC) (2,6)

Broome HS (Spartanburg, SC) (1,2)

Brown HS (Charleston, SC) (0,1)

Byrnes HS (Lyman, SC) (0,1)

Calhoun Falls HS (Calhoun Falls, SC) (1,1)

Camden HS (Camden, SC) (1,2)

Camden Military Academy (Camden, SC) (0,1)

Cameron HS (Cameron, SC) (0,1)

Cardinal Newman HS (Columbia, SC) (1,2)

Carlisle Military Academy (Denmark, SC) (0,1)

Carolina Forest HS (Myrtle Beach, SC) (0,3)

Carolina HS (Greenville, SC) (0,1)

Chapin HS (Chapin, SC) (1,3)

Charleston HS (Charleston, SC) (0,2)

Cheraw HS (Cheraw, SC) (2,3)

Chesnee HS (Chesnee, SC) (0,2)

Chester HS (Chester, SC) (0,1)

Chesterfield HS (Chesterfield, SC) (0,1)

Christ Church Episcopal HS (Greenville, SC) (1,1)

Clinton HS (Clinton, SC) (1,2)

Columbia HS (Columbia, SC) (1,2)

Conway HS (Conway, SC) (0,5)

Crestwood HS (Sumter, SC) (0,1)

D. W. Daniel HS (Central, SC) (0,1)

Darlington HS (Darlington, SC) (1,1)

Denmark HS (Denmark, SC) (0,1)

Dentsville HS (Columbia, SC) (1,3)

Dillon HS (Dillon, SC) (1,2)

Dreher HS (Columbia, SC) (0,2)

Dutch Fork HS (Irmo, SC) (0,2)

Easley HS (Easley, SC) (1,6)

Eastside HS (Taylors, SC) (0,2)

Edisto HS (Cordova, SC) (0,1)

Edmunds HS (Sumter, SC) (1,1)

Fairfield Central HS (Winnsboro, SC) (0,1)

Fairforest HS (Spartanburg, SC) (0,1)

Florence HS (Florence, SC) (0,1)

Floyd HS (Nichols, SC) (1,1)

Fort Mill HS (Fort Mill, SC) (0,8)

Furman HS (Sumter, SC) (0,1)

Gaffney HS (Gaffney, SC) (0,3)

Garrett HS (Charleston, SC) (0,1)

George Washington Carver HS (Spartanburg, SC) (1,1)

Gilbert HS (Gilbert, SC) (1,2)

Great Falls HS (Great Falls, SC) (0,1)

Green Sea Floyds HS (Green Sea, SC) (0,1)

Greenville HS (Greenville, SC) (1,9)

Greenwood HS (Greenwood, SC) (2,5)

Greer HS (Greer, SC) (1,3)

Hanahan HS (Hanahan, SC) (1,3)

Hardeeville HS (Hardeeville, SC) (1,1)

Hartsville HS (Hartsville, SC) (2,5)

Hemingway HS (Hemingway, SC) (0,1)

Hillcrest HS (Simpsonville, SC) (0,4)

Hilton Head HS (Hilton Head, SC) (1,2)

Holly Hill-Roberts HS (Holly Hill, SC) (1,1)

J. L. Mann HS (Greenville, SC) (1,4)

James F. Byrnes HS (Duncan, SC) (2,3)

James Island HS (Charleston, SC) (2,2)

Keenan HS (Columbia, SC) (1,1)

Lake City HS (Lake City, SC) (0,1)

Lamar HS (Lamar, SC) (1,1)

Lancaster HS (Lancaster, SC) (2,4)

Landrum HS (Landrum, SC) (0,2)

Latta HS (Latta, SC) (1,1)

Laurel Hill HS (Laurel Hill, SC) (0,1)

Laurens District 55 HS (Laurens, SC) (1,3)

Lewisville HS (Richburg, SC) (1,1)

Lexington HS (Lexington, SC) (3,7)

Lockhart HS (Lockhart, SC) (0,1)

Loris HS (Loris, SC) (0,1)

Lower Richland HS (Hopkins, SC) (1,1)

Lugoff-Elgin HS (Lugoff, SC) (0,2)

Manning HS (Manning, SC) (1,1)

Mauldin HS (Mauldin, SC) (1,5)

McClenegham HS (Florence, SC) (0,1)

McCracken HS (Hilton Head, SC) (1,1)

Mid-Carolina HS (Prosperity, SC) (1,3)

Midland Valley HS (Graniteville, SC) (0,1)

Mullins HS (Mullins, SC) (0,1)

Myrtle Beach HS (Myrtle Beach, SC) (0,1)

Newberry HS (Newberry, SC) (2,2)

Ninety-Six HS (Ninety-Six, SC) (1,2)

North Augusta HS (North Augusta, SC) (1,3)

Northwestern HS (Rock Hill, SC) (0,1)

Olanta HS (Olanta, SC) (1,1)

Olympia HS (Columbia, SC) (1,1)

Orangeburg HS (Orangeburg, SC) (0,1)

Orangebury Collegiate Institute (Orangeburg, SC) (0,1)

Pageland HS (Pageland, SC) (1,1)

Palmetto HS (Williamston, SC) (1,1)

Paul M. Dorman HS (Roebuck, SC) (2,4)

Pelzer HS (Pelzer, SC) (1,1)

Piedmont HS (Piedmont, SC) (0,1)

Porter Military Academy (Charleston, SC) (0,1)

Prosperity HS (Prosperity, SC) (1,2)

Rembert HS (Rembert, SC) (1,1)

Richard Winn Academy (Winnsboro, SC) (0,1)

Ridgeland HS (Ridgeland, SC) (0,1)

Riverside HS (Greer, SC) (1,3)

Robert E. Lee Academy (Lee County, SC) (0,1)

Roberts HS (Vance, SC) (1,1)

Rock Hill HS (Rock Hill, SC) (0,2)

Seneca HS (Seneca, SC) (2,2)

Simpsonville HS (Simpsonville, SC) (1,1)

Socastee HS (Myrtle Beach, SC) (0,1)

Solomon Christian School (North Augusta, SC) (0,1)

South Aiken HS (Aiken, SC) (1,3)

South Florence HS (Florence, SC) (0,1)

Southside HS (Florence, SC) (1,2)

Southside HS (Greenville, SC) (0,2)

Spartanburg HS (Spartanburg, SC) (3,6)

Spring Valley HS (Columbia, SC) (1,7)

Spring Valley HS (Spartanburg, SC) (1,1)

St. Andrew's Parish HS (Charleston, SC) (2,3)

St. James HS (Murrells Inlet, SC) (0,3)

Stratford HS (Goose Creek, SC) (2,7)

Summerville HS (Summerville, SC) (1,2)

Sumter HS (Sumter, SC) (0,4)

T. L. Hanna HS (Anderson, SC) (1,5)

Timmonsville HS (Timmonsville, SC) (1,1)

Travelers Rest HS (Travelers Rest, SC) (0,2)

Union HS (Union, SC) (0,2)

University HS (Columbia, SC) (0,1)

Wade Hampton Academy (Orangeburg, SC) (1,1)

Wade Hampton HS (Greenville, SC) (2,4)

Wade Hampton HS (Varnville, SC) (1,1)

Wando HS (Mount Pleasant, SC) (0,4)

Ware Shoals HS (Ware Shoals, SC) (1,1)

West Columbia HS (West Columbia, SC) (1,1)

West Florence HS (Florence, SC) (0,2)

West Oak HS (Westminster, SC) (1,1)

Westside HS (Anderson, SC) (0,2)

White Knoll HS (Lexington, SC) (0,2)

Whitmire HS (Whitmire, SC) (1,1)

Wilkinson HS (Orangeburg, SC) (2,2)

Wilmington HS (Wilmington, SC) (1,1)

Wilson Hall HS (Sumter, SC) (0,2)

Wilson HS (Florence, SC) (1,3)

Woodruff HS (Woodruff, SC) (1,1)

Wren HS (Piedmont, SC) (0,1)

York HS (York, SC) (0,2)

South Dakota

Aberdeen Central HS (Aberdeen, SD) (0,1)

Belle Fourche HS (Belle Fourche, SD) (0,1)

Claremont HS (Claremont, SD) (0,1)

Columbia HS (Columbia, SD) (1,1)

Custer HS (Custer, SD) (0,1)

Flandreau HS (Flandreau, SD) (0,1)

Mitchell HS (Mitchell, SD) (1,1)

O'Gorman Catholic HS (Sioux Falls, SD) (1,2)

Roncalli HS (Aberdeen, SD) (0,1)

Selby HS (Selby, SD) (0,1)

Stevens HS (Rapid City, SD) (2,4)

Sturgis HS (Sturgis, SD) (1,1)

Washington HS (Sioux Falls, SD) (1,1)

Watertown HS (Watertown, SD) (0,1)

Yankton HS (Yankton, SD) (1,1)

Tennessee

Anderson County HS (Clinton, TN) (0,2)

Antioch HS (Antioch, TN) (1,1)

Arlington HS (Arlington, TN) (0,3)

Bartlett HS (Bartlett, TN) (1,2)

Battle Ground Academy (Franklin, TN) (1,4)

Baylor School (Chattanooga, TN) (0,3)

Bearden HS (Knoxville, TN) (1,4)

Beech HS (Hendersonville, TN) (0,3)

Bell Buckle HS (Bell Buckle, TN) (1,1)

Bethel Springs HS (Bethel Springs, TN) (1,1)

Blackman HS (Blackman, TN) (0,1)

Blackmon HS (Murfreesboro, TN) (1,1)

Booker T. Washington HS (Memphis, TN) (0,1)

Bradley Central HS (Cleveland, TN) (0,4)

Brentwood Academy (Brentwood, TN) (1,5)

Brentwood HS (Brentwood, TN) (1,4)

Briarcrest Christian (Memphis, TN) (1,4)

Brighton HS (Brighton, TN) (0,1)

Calhoun HS (Calhoun, TN) (0,1)

Cane Ridge HS (Nashville, TN) (1,1)

Cannon County HS (Woodbury, TN) (1,1)

Carter HS (Knoxville, TN) (0,1)

Carver-Smith HS (Columbia, TN) (0,1)

Castle Heights Military Academy (Lebanon, TN) (1,1)

Centennial HS (Franklin, TN) (1,2)

Central HS (Chattanooga, TN) (0,6)

Central HS (Columbia, TN) (1,5)

Central HS (Knoxville, TN) (5,7)

Central HS (Memphis, TN) (2,5)

Central HS (Murfreesboro, TN) (0,1)

Central HS (Nashville, TN) (1,1)

Central Merry HS (Jackson, TN) (1,1)

Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville, TN) (0,1)

Christian Academy of Knoxville (Knoxville, TN) (0,1)

Christian Brothers HS (Memphis, TN) (11,24)

Chuckey-Doak HS (Afton, TN) (0,1)

Clarksville HS (Clarksville, TN) (0,4)

Cleveland HS (Cleveland, TN) (2,4)

Clinton HS (Clinton, TN) (0,1)

Cohn HS (Nashville, TN) (1,1)

Collierville HS (Collierville, TN) (3,6)

Columbia Military Academy (Columbia, TN) (0,1)

Cookeville HS (Cookeville, TN) (1,3)

Cordova HS (Cordova, TN) (0,1)

Covington HS (Covington, TN) (0,1)

Craigmont HS (Memphis, TN) (1,1)

David Crockett HS (Jonesborough, TN) (0,1)

Decatur County Riverside HS (Decaturville, TN) (0,1)

DeKalb County HS (Smithville, TN) (0,1)

Dickson County HS (Dickson, TN) (0,1)

Dobyns-Bennett HS (Kingsport, TN) (0,7)

Donelson Christian Academy HS (Old Hickory, TN) (0,1)

Douglass HS (Memphis, TN) (1,1)

Dresden HS (Dresden, TN) (0,1)

DuPont HS (Old Hickory, TN) (0,1)

Dyer County HS (Newbern, TN) (0,2)

Dyersburg HS (Dyersburg, TN) (0,1)

East HS (Knoxville, TN) (0,1)

East HS (Nashville, TN) (0,1)

East Nashville Magnet School (Nashville, TN) (0,1)

East Robertson HS (Cross Plains, TN) (0,1)

Elizabethton HS (Elizabethton, TN) (0,1)

Evangelical Christian HS (Germantown, TN) (1,1)

Evangelical Christian School (Cordova, TN) (0,1)

Evangelical Christian School (Memphis, TN) (0,1)

Ezell-Harding Christian School (Antioch, TN) (0,1)

Fall Branch HS (Fall Branch, TN) (0,1)

Farragut HS (Knoxville, TN) (3,10)

Father Ryan HS (Nashville, TN) (1,2)

Fogg HS (Nashville, TN) (1,1)

Forrest HS (Chapel Hill, TN) (1,1)

Franklin HS (Franklin, TN) (2,3)

Frayser HS (Memphis, TN) (1,2)

Friendship Christian HS (Lebanon, TN) (1,1)

Gallatin Senior HS (Gallatin, TN) (0,2)

Germantown HS (Germantown, TN) (3,6)

Goodpasture Christian School (Madison, TN) (1,2)

Gordonsville HS (Gordonsville, TN) (1,1)

Grainger HS (Rutledge, TN) (0,1)

Greeneville HS (Greeneville, TN) (0,1)

Grove HS (Paris, TN) (1,1)

Halls HS (Knoxville, TN) (0,2)

Hardin County HS (Savannah, TN) (1,1)

Harding Academy HS (Memphis, TN) (0,3)

Hardy HS (Chattanooga, TN) (0,1)

Harpeth HS (Kingston Springs, TN) (0,1)

Hay Long HS (Mount Pleasant, TN) (0,1)

Hendersonville HS (Hendersonville, TN) (1,1)

Heritage HS (Maryville, TN) (0,1)

Hillsboro HS (Nashville, TN) (1,1)

Hillwood HS (Nashville, TN) (1,1)

Houston HS (Germantown, TN) (3,4)

Howard HS (Nashville, TN) (0,1)

Humboldt HS (Humboldt, TN) (0,1)

Hume-Fogg HS (Nashville, TN) (1,1)

Humes HS (Memphis, TN) (0,2)

Hunters Lane Comprehensive HS (Nashville, TN) (0,2)

Immaculate Mother Academy (Nashville, TN) (0,1)

Jackson HS (Jackson, TN) (0,4)

Jefferson County HS (Dandridge, TN) (1,2)

John Overton HS (Brentwood, TN) (1,1)

Karns HS (Knoxville, TN) (0,2)

Kingsbury HS (Memphis, TN) (1,1)

Knoxville Catholic HS (Knoxville, TN) (0,1)

Knoxville HS (Knoxville, TN) (1,4)

Lawrence County HS (Lawrenceburg, TN) (0,1)

Lebanon HS (Lebanon, TN) (0,1)

Lexington HS (Lexington, TN) (0,2)

Litton HS (Nashville, TN) (1,1)

Livingston HS (Livingston, TN) (0,1)

Loretto HS (Loretto, TN) (1,5)

Loudon HS (Loudon, TN) (0,1)

Madison HS (Nashville, TN) (0,1)

Manassa HS (Memphis, TN) (0,1)

Maplewood HS (Nashville, TN) (0,1)

Marshall County HS (Lewisburg, TN) (1,2)

Maryville HS (Maryville, TN) (0,1)

Massey Military Academy (Cornersville, TN) (2,2)

McCallie HS (Chattanooga, TN) (1,2)

McGavock HS (Nashville, TN) (0,2)

McKenzie HS (McKenzie, TN) (1,1)

McNairy HS (Selmer, TN) (0,1)

Memphis Catholic HS (Memphis, TN) (1,2)

Memphis Military Academy (Memphis, TN) (0,1)

Memphis Tech HS (Memphis, TN) (1,2)

Memphis University School (Memphis, TN) (0,1)

Messick HS (Memphis, TN) (0,2)

Middle Tennessee Christian HS (Murfreesboro, TN) (0,1)

Miegs Country HS (Decatur, TN) (1,1)

Milan HS (Milan, TN) (0,1)

Montgomery Bell Academy (Nashville, TN) (2,4)

Montgomery Central HS (Cunningham, TN) (1,1)

Mooresburg HS (Mooresburg, TN) (1,1)

Morgan Prep HS (Petersberg, TN) (0,1)

Morristown East HS (Morristown, TN) (0,2)

Morristown-Hamblen HS West (Morristown, TN) (0,1)

Mount Juliet HS (Mount Juliet, TN) (2,5)

Mount Pleasant HS (Mount Pleasant, TN) (0,1)

Munford HS (Munford, TN) (1,2)

North HS (Nashville, TN) (0,2)

Northside HS (Memphis, TN) (1,1)

Notre Dame HS (Chattanooga, TN) (0,2)

Oak Ridge HS (Oak Ridge, TN) (0,1)

Oakhaven HS (Memphis, TN) (1,1)

Oakland HS (Murfreesboro, TN) (0,4)

Ooltewah HS (Ooltewah, TN) (1,3)

Overton HS (Nashville, TN) (2,3)

Pearl HS (Nashville, TN) (1,2)

Perry County HS (Linden, TN) (0,1)

Pigeon Forge HS (Pigeon Forge, TN) (0,4)

Powell HS (Powell, TN) (0,1)

Ravenwood HS (Brentwood, TN) (0,3)

Red Bank HS (Red Bank, TN) (0,1)

Rhea County HS (Evensville, TN) (1,2)

Ripley HS (Ripley, TN) (2,4)

Riverdale HS (Murfreesboro, TN) (0,8)

Rossview HS (Clarksville, TN) (0,3)

Rule HS (Knoxville, TN) (0,3)

Rutledge HS (Rutledge, TN) (0,1)

Science Hill HS (Johnson City, TN) (1,11)

Sequatchie County HS (Dunlap, TN) (0,1)

Sevier County HS (Sevierville, TN) (0,2)

Seymour HS (Seymour, TN) (0,1)

Shelbyville Central HS (Shelbyville, TN) (1,3)

Siegel HS (Murfreesboro, TN) (1,1)

Smyrna HS (Smyrna, TN) (1,1)

Soddy-Daisy HS (Soddy-Daisy, TN) (0,2)

South Doyle HS (Knoxville, TN) (2,4)

South Young HS (Knoxville, TN) (0,1)

Southside HS (Memphis, TN) (1,3)

St. Benedict at Auburndale HS (Cordova, TN) (1,1)

Stratford HS (Nashville, TN) (1,1)

Strong HS (Strawberry Plains, TN) (1,1)

Sullivan Central HS (Blountville, TN) (1,1)

Sullivan East HS (Bluff City, TN) (0,2)

Sullivan South HS (Kingsport, TN) (0,1)

Summit HS (Spring Hill, TN) (0,2)

Tennessee HS (Bristol, TN) (0,1)

Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN) (0,1)

Trousdale County HS (Hartsville, TN) (0,1)

Tullahoma HS (Tullahoma, TN) (3,7)

Unaka HS (Elizabethton, TN) (0,1)

Unicoi County HS (Erwin, TN) (1,1)

University HS (Johnson City, TN) (1,1)

University School (Jackson, TN) (0,3)

Walker Valley HS (Cleveland, TN) (0,2)

Wallace University School (Nashville, TN) (1,1)

Warren County HS (McMinnville, TN) (1,1)

Webb School of Knoxville (Knoxville, TN) (0,1)

West End HS (Nashville, TN) (0,1)

Westview HS (Martin, TN) (0,1)

Wilson Central HS (Lebanon, TN) (0,2)

Yorkville HS (Yorkville, TN) (0,1)

Texas

A&M Consolidated HS (College Station, TX) (1,8)

Abilene HS (Abilene, TX) (2,9)

Adamson HS (Dallas, TX) (7,13)

Addison HS (Addison, TX) (0,1)

Alamo Heights HS (San Antonio, TX) (2,4)

Aldine HS (Houston, TX) (2,2)

Aledo HS (Aledo, TX) (1,6)

Alexander HS (Laredo, TX) (0,3)

Alief Hastings HS (Houston, TX) (2,2)

All Saints Episcopal HS (Fort Worth, TX) (0,2)

Alla HS (Celina, TX) (0,1)

Allen Academy HS (Bryan, TX) (0,2)

Allen HS (Allen, TX) (1,9)

Alto HS (Alto, TX) (0,1)

Alvarado HS (Alvarado, TX) (0,2)

Alvin HS (Alvin, TX) (2,3)

Amarillo HS (Amarillo, TX) (1,4)

American Heritage Academy (Carrollton, TX) (1,1)

Americas HS (El Paso, TX) (0,3)

Angleton HS (Angleton, TX) (0,1)

Argyle HS (Argyle, TX) (0,2)

Arlington Heights HS (Fort Worth, TX) (1,5)

Arlington HS (Arlington, TX) (3,9)

Arlington Lamar HS (Arlington, TX) (1,4)

Atascocita HS (Humble, TX) (1,4)

Athens HS (Athens, TX) (0,1)

Atlanta HS (Atlanta, TX) (1,1)

Austin HS (Bryan, TX) (0,1)

Avalon HS (Avalon, TX) (0,1)

Avery HS (Avery, TX) (0,1)

Axtell HS (Axtell, TX) (0,1)

Azle HS (Azle, TX) (0,1)

Ball HS (Galveston, TX) (4,10)

Barbers Hill HS (Mont Belvieu, TX) (0,2)

Bartlett HS (Bartlett, TX) (0,3)

Bastrop HS (Bastrop, TX) (0,1)

Beaumont HS (Beaumont, TX) (3,4)

Beeville HS (Beeville, TX) (2,2)

Bel Air HS (El Paso, TX) (2,2)

Bellaire HS (Bellaire, TX) (11,20)

Bellaire HS (El Paso, TX) (1,1)

Bellville HS (Bellville, TX) (1,3)

Belton HS (Belton, TX) (0,3)

Bertram HS (Bertram, TX) (0,1)

Billy Ryan HS (Denton, TX) (2,6)

Birdville HS (North Richland Hills, TX) (0,2)

Bishop Dunne HS (Dallas, TX) (2,2)

Bishop Lynch HS (Dallas, TX) (1,3)

Blanco HS (Blanco, TX) (1,2)

Boerne HS (Boerne, TX) (1,5)

Bonham HS (Bonham, TX) (3,4)

Booker T. Washington HS (Dallas, TX) (1,2)

Borger HS (Borger, TX) (0,1)

Boswell HS (Fort Worth, TX) (1,3)

Bowie HS (Arlington, TX) (1,2)

Bowie HS (Austin, TX) (1,5)

Bowie HS (Bowie, TX) (1,1)

Brackenbridge HS (San Antonio, TX) (1,1)

Brackenridge HS (San Antonio, TX) (0,4)

Brazosport HS (Freeport, TX) (0,2)

Brazoswood HS (Clute, TX) (5,11)

Breckenridge HS (Breckenridge, TX) (0,1)

Brenham HS (Brenham, TX) (7,19)

Brewer HS (Fort Worth, TX) (2,3)

Brewer HS (White Settlement, TX) (1,1)

Bridge City HS (Bridge City, TX) (0,3)

Brook Hill School (Bullard, TX) (1,2)

Brownsboro HS (Brownsboro, TX) (0,1)

Brownsville HS (Brownsville, TX) (1,3)

Brownwood HS (Brownwood, TX) (3,4)

Bryan Adams HS (Dallas, TX) (0,1)

Bryan HS (Bryan, TX) (0,4)

Buffalo HS (Buffalo, TX) (0,1)

Bullard HS (Bullard, TX) (1,1)

Buna HS (Buna, TX) (1,1)

Burleson HS (Burleson, TX) (1,2)

Burnet HS (Burnet, TX) (0,1)

Calallen HS (Corpus Christi, TX) (2,8)

Caldwell HS (Caldwell, TX) (1,1)

Calhoun HS (Port Lavaca, TX) (0,2)

Calilee HS (Hallsville, TX) (0,1)

Calvert HS (Calvert, TX) (0,1)

Cameron Yoe HS (Cameron, TX) (1,3)

Caney Creek HS (Conroe, TX) (0,1)

Canton HS (Canton, TX) (1,1)

Canyon HS (Canyon, TX) (0,3)

Canyon HS (New Braunfels, TX) (1,4)

Canyon Randall HS (Amarillo, TX) (0,3)

Carroll HS (Southlake, TX) (3,13)

Carrollton HS (Carrollton, TX) (0,1)

Carthage HS (Carthage, TX) (3,4)

Carver HS (Greenville, TX) (0,1)

Cedar Hill HS (Cedar Hill, TX) (0,2)

Cedar Park HS (Cedar Park, TX) (0,4)

Celina HS (Celina, TX) (1,3)

Centennial HS (Burleson, TX) (0,1)

Centennial HS (Frisco, TX) (0,3)

Center HS (Center, TX) (0,1)

Centerville HS (Centerville, TX) (0,1)

Central Catholic HS (San Antonio, TX) (0,1)

Central Heights HS (Nacogdoches, TX) (0,4)

Central HS (Houston, TX) (0,1)

Central HS (Pollok, TX) (0,1)

Central HS (San Angelo, TX) (2,7)

Channelview HS (Channelview, TX) (2,3)

Chapel Hill HS (Mount Pleasant, TX) (0,1)

Chapel Hill HS (Tyler, TX) (1,1)

Charlton-Pollard HS (Beaumont, TX) (1,1)

Childress HS (Childress, TX) (0,1)

China Spring HS (China Spring, TX) (0,1)

Cinco Ranch HS (Katy, TX) (1,4)

Clear Brook HS (Friendswood, TX) (0,2)

Clear Creek HS (League City, TX) (2,9)

Clear Falls HS (League City, TX) (0,1)

Clear Lake HS (Houston, TX) (2,5)

Clear Springs HS (League City, TX) (0,1)

Cleburne HS (Cleburne, TX) (3,5)

Clifton HS (Clifton, TX) (1,1)

College Park HS (The Woodlands, TX) (0,2)

College Station HS (College Station, TX) (0,1)

Colleyville Heritage HS (Colleyville, TX) (2,6)

Columbia HS (West Columbia, TX) (1,2)

Columbus HS (Columbus, TX) (1,2)

Comfort HS (Comfort, TX) (0,1)

Concordia Lutheran HS (Tomball, TX) (0,5)

Conroe HS (Conroe, TX) (3,6)

Cooper HS (Abilene, TX) (2,2)

Cooper HS (Lubbock, TX) (0,2)

Coppell HS (Coppell, TX) (2,14)

Coronado HS (El Paso, TX) (1,2)

Coronado HS (Lubbock, TX) (1,5)

Corsicana HS (Corsicana, TX) (0,4)

Crandall HS (Crandall, TX) (0,1)

Crawford HS (McGregor, TX) (0,1)

Creekview HS (Carrollton, TX) (1,2)

Crockett HS (Crockett, TX) (3,3)

Crosby HS (Crosby, TX) (1,2)

Crowley HS (Crowley, TX) (1,2)

Crozier Tech HS (Dallas, TX) (1,1)

Cy-Fair HS (Cypress, TX) (2,9)

Cypress Creek HS (Houston, TX) (2,4)

Cypress Falls HS (Houston, TX) (2,5)

Cypress Lakes HS (Katy, TX) (0,1)

Cypress Ranch HS (Cypress, TX) (0,5)

Cypress Woods HS (Cypress, TX) (0,6)

Daingerfield HS (Daingerfield, TX) (0,1)

Dallas Christian HS (Mesquite, TX) (1,2)

Dallas HS (Dallas, TX) (1,1)

Dallas Jesuit College Prep (Dallas, TX) (3,5)

Dallas Tech HS (Dallas, TX) (0,1)

Dawson HS (Dawson, TX) (0,1)

Dayton HS (Dayton, TX) (0,1)

Decatur HS (Decatur, TX) (0,1)

Deer Park HS (Deer Park, TX) (4,8)

Denison HS (Denison, TX) (0,1)

Denton HS (Denton, TX) (3,5)

DeSoto HS (DeSoto, TX) (2,3)

Devine HS (Devine, TX) (1,1)

Dickinson HS (Dickinson, TX) (1,2)

Dr. John D. Horn HS (Mesquite, TX) (0,1)

Dripping Springs HS (Dripping Springs, TX) (0,4)

Dulles HS (Sugar Land, TX) (1,7)

Duncanville HS (Duncanville, TX) (10,13)

East Bernard HS (East Bernard, TX) (0,1)

East Central HS (San Antonio, TX) (0,1)

Eastern Hills HS (Fort Worth, TX) (1,2)

Eastlake HS (El Paso, TX) (0,1)

Eastwood HS (El Paso, TX) (2,4)

Edinburg North HS (Edinburg, TX) (0,1)

El Campo HS (El Campo, TX) (1,3)

El Dorado HS (El Dorado, TX) (0,1)

El Jardin HS (Brownsville, TX) (0,1)

El Paso HS (El Paso, TX) (2,3)

Elkhart HS (Elkhart, TX) (0,1)

Ellison HS (Killeen, TX) (1,3)

Ennis HS (Ennis, TX) (0,2)

Episcopal HS (Bellaire, TX) (1,5)

Estacado HS (Lubbock, TX) (1,2)

Everman HS (Everman, TX) (1,1)

Fairfield HS (Fairfield, TX) (0,1)

Falls City HS (Falls City, TX) (0,1)

Fayetteville HS (Fayetteville, TX) (0,1)

First Baptist Academy (Dallas, TX) (1,1)

Floresville HS (Floresville, TX) (0,1)

Flour Bluff HS (Corpus Christi, TX) (0,1)

Flower Mound HS (Flower Mound, TX) (0,11)

Forest Avenue HS (Dallas, TX) (0,3)

Forest Brook HS (Houston, TX) (2,4)

Forney HS (Forney, TX) (3,3)

Fort Bend Baptist Academy (Sugar Land, TX) (1,1)

Fort Bend HS (Austin, TX) (0,1)

Fort Worth Christian HS (North Richland Hills, TX) (0,2)

Fossil Ridge HS (Keller, TX) (0,2)

Foy H. Moody HS (Corpus Christi, TX) (0,7)

Franklin HS (El Paso, TX) (1,4)

Franklin HS (Franklin, TX) (0,1)

Fredericksburg HS (Fredericksburg, TX) (0,2)

Freer HS (Freer, TX) (1,1)

Frenship HS (Wolfforth, TX) (1,3)

Friendswood HS (Friendswood, TX) (1,5)

Frisco HS (Frisco, TX) (1,1)

Frost HS (Frost, TX) (0,1)

Furr HS (Houston, TX) (1,1)

Gainesville HS (Gainesville, TX) (0,1)

Ganado HS (Ganado, TX) (1,1)

George Bush HS (Richmond, TX) (0,1)

George Ranch HS (Richmond, TX) (0,1)

George Washington Carver HS (Waco, TX) (0,1)

Georgetown HS (Georgetown, TX) (6,12)

Giddings HS (Giddings, TX) (0,1)

Gladewater HS (Gladewater, TX) (0,1)

Gladys Porter HS (Brownsville, TX) (0,1)

Godley HS (Godley, TX) (0,1)

Gonzales HS (Gonzales, TX) (0,1)

Grace Prep Academy (Arlington, TX) (0,2)

Grand Prairie HS (Grand Prairie, TX) (3,5)

Grand Saline HS (Grand Saline, TX) (0,2)

Grapevine HS (Grapevine, TX) (0,1)

Greenwood HS (Midland, TX) (0,2)

Groesbeck HS (Groesbeck, TX) (0,1)

Groves HS (Port Natches, TX) (1,1)

H. M. King HS (Kingsville, TX) (0,1)

Hallettsville HS (Hallettsville, TX) (0,1)

Hallsville HS (Hallsville, TX) (0,5)

Haltom HS (Haltom, TX) (0,2)

Hamilton HS (Hamilton, TX) (0,1)

Handley HS (Fort Worth, TX) (0,1)

Hanks HS (El Paso, TX) (4,7)

Hardin-Jefferson HS (Sour Lake, TX) (1,1)

Hargrave HS (Huffman, TX) (1,4)

Harlandale HS (San Antonio, TX) (1,3)

Harlingen HS (Harlingen, TX) (0,1)

Harlingen South HS (Harlingen, TX) (0,1)

Harmony HS (Rosewood, TX) (1,1)

Harvest Christian Academy (Pasadena, TX) (1,1)

Hebron HS (Carrollton, TX) (1,3)

Henderson HS (Henderson, TX) (1,2)

Hendrickson HS (Pflugerville, TX) (0,2)

Hereford HS (Hereford, TX) (1,2)

Heritage HS (Frisco, TX) (0,1)

Hidalgo HS (Hidalgo, TX) (0,1)

Highland Park HS (University Park, TX) (3,7)

Hillcrest HS (Dallas, TX) (0,1)

Hillsboro HS (Hillsboro, TX) (0,1)

Holliday HS (Holliday, TX) (1,1)

Holmes HS (San Antonio, TX) (1,1)

Holy Cross HS (San Antonio, TX) (2,3)

Hondo HS (Hondo, TX) (1,2)

Honey Grove HS (Honey Grove, TX) (0,1)

Hooks HS (Hooks, TX) (1,2)

Houston Christian HS (Houston, TX) (1,5)

Howard Payne College Academy (Brownwood, TX) (1,1)

Howe HS (Howe, TX) (0,1)

Hubbard HS (Hubbard, TX) (1,1)

Hudson HS (Lufkin, TX) (1,3)

Hughes Springs HS (Avinger, TX) (0,1)

Humble HS (Humble, TX) (2,6)

Huntsville HS (Huntsville, TX) (1,2)

Hutto HS (Hutto, TX) (0,2)

Hyde Park HS (Austin, TX) (0,2)

Incarnate Word HS (Corpus Christi, TX) (0,1)

Ingleside HS (Ingleside, TX) (0,1)

Iowa Park HS (Iowa Park, TX) (1,3)

Irene HS (Irene, TX) (0,1)

Irving HS (Irving, TX) (3,5)

J. Frank Dobie HS (Houston, TX) (2,2)

J.J. Pearce HS (Richardson, TX) (0,2)

Jack C. Hays HS (Buda, TX) (1,3)

Jack Yates HS (Houston, TX) (1,1)

Jacksonville HS (Jacksonville, TX) (1,2)

James E. Taylor HS (Katy, TX) (4,7)

James Madison HS (San Antonio, TX) (1,5)

James Nikki Rowe HS (McAllen, TX) (0,2)

James W. Martin HS (Arlington, TX) (4,11)

Jasper HS (Jasper, TX) (2,5)

Jay HS (San Antonio, TX) (4,4)

Jefferson Davis HS (Houston, TX) (2,3)

Jersey Village HS (Houston, TX) (3,6)

Jesuit HS (Dallas, TX) (0,1)

John H. Guyer HS (Denton, TX) (1,2)

John Marshall HS (San Antonio, TX) (0,3)

John Paul II HS (Plano, TX) (0,1)

John R. Connally HS (Austin, TX) (1,4)

John Tyler HS (Tyler, TX) (1,2)

Jones HS (Houston, TX) (1,1)

Joshua HS (Joshua, TX) (0,1)

Juarez-Lincoln HS (La Joya, TX) (0,1)

Judson HS (Converse, TX) (2,3)

Kashmere HS (Houston, TX) (1,1)

Katy HS (Katy, TX) (0,1)

Keller HS (Keller, TX) (3,9)

Kempner HS (Sugar Land, TX) (0,4)

Kennedale HS (Arlington, TX) (0,1)

Kerens HS (Kerens, TX) (0,1)

Kilgore HS (Kilgore, TX) (2,7)

Killeen HS (Killeen, TX) (0,2)

Kimball HS (Dallas, TX) (2,2)

King HS (Corpus Christi, TX) (2,4)

Kingwood HS (Kingwood, TX) (4,11)

Kingwood Park HS (Houston, TX) (0,1)

Klein Collins HS (Spring, TX) (1,10)

Klein Forest HS (Houston, TX) (1,3)

Klein HS (Klein, TX) (3,10)

Klein Oak HS (Spring, TX) (4,9)

Krum HS (Krum, TX) (0,1)

Kyle HS (Kyle, TX) (1,1)

L. C. Anderson HS (Austin, TX) (2,4)

L. D. Bell HS (Hurst, TX) (1,3)

La Grange HS (La Grange, TX) (2,3)

La Joya HS (Mission, TX) (0,2)

La Porte HS (La Porte, TX) (0,1)

La Vega HS (Waco, TX) (1,1)

Lady Bird Johnson HS (San Antonio, TX) (0,1)

Lake Dallas HS (Corinth, TX) (0,1)

Lake Highlands HS (Dallas, TX) (3,3)

Lake Travis HS (Austin, TX) (1,8)

Lake Worth HS (Fort Worth, TX) (0,1)

Lamar Consolidated HS (Rosenberg, TX) (2,2)

Lamar HS (Houston, TX) (4,12)

LaMarque HS (LaMarque, TX) (1,2)

Langham Creek Senior HS (Houston, TX) (1,12)

Lanier HS (Austin, TX) (1,1)

Lanier HS (San Antonio, TX) (0,1)

Laredo HS (Laredo, TX) (0,1)

Lawrence E Elkins HS (Missouri City, TX) (4,10)

Leander HS (Leander, TX) (1,4)

Legacy HS (Mansfield, TX) (1,2)

Leonard HS (Leonard, TX) (1,1)

Levelland HS (Levelland, TX) (0,1)

Lewisville HS (Highland Village, TX) (1,1)

Lewisville HS (Lewisville, TX) (0,1)

Liberty Christian School (Argyle, TX) (1,1)

Liberty Eylau HS (Texarkana, TX) (2,4)

Lincoin HS (Port Arthur, TX) (1,1)

Lindale HS (Lindale, TX) (1,2)

Little Cypress HS (Mauriceville, TX) (0,1)

Little Elm HS (Little Elm, TX) (0,1)

Littlefield HS (Littlefield, TX) (0,3)

Livingston HS (Livingston, TX) (0,2)

Lloyd V. Berkner HS (Richardson, TX) (1,2)

Lockhart HS (Lockhart, TX) (0,1)

Longview HS (Longview, TX) (1,4)

Lovelady HS (Lovelady, TX) (0,1)

Lubbock Christian HS (Lubbock, TX) (1,1)

Lubbock HS (Lubbock, TX) (0,3)

Lufkin HS (Lufkin, TX) (4,12)

Lumberton HS (Lumberton, TX) (1,1)

Luther Burbank HS (San Antonio, TX) (2,2)

Lutheran HS North (Houston, TX) (0,1)

Lutheran South Academy (Houston, TX) (0,1)

Lytle HS (Lytle, TX) (0,1)

MacArthur HS (San Antonio, TX) (4,8)

Madison HS (Houston, TX) (1,2)

Magnolia HS (Magnolia, TX) (0,6)

Main Avenue HS (San Antonio, TX) (0,1)

Manor HS (Austin, TX) (1,1)

Mansfield HS (Mansfield, TX) (2,8)

Mansfield Summit HS (Arlington, TX) (0,1)

Mansfield Timberview HS (Arlington, TX) (1,3)

Manvel HS (Alvin, TX) (0,2)

Marble Falls HS (Marble Falls, TX) (2,2)

Marcus HS (Flower Mound, TX) (1,5)

Marlin HS (Marlin, TX) (0,1)

Marshall HS (Marshall, TX) (1,5)

Mart HS (Mart, TX) (1,1)

Martin HS (Laredo, TX) (0,2)

Martins Mill HS (Martins Mill, TX) (0,1)

Mary Carroll HS (Corpus Christi, TX) (2,6)

Mayde Creek HS (Houston, TX) (0,5)

McAllen HS (McAllen, TX) (1,2)

McArthur HS (Houston, TX) (1,1)

McArthur HS (Irving, TX) (1,2)

McCallum HS (Austin, TX) (2,6)

McCollough HS (The Woodlands, TX) (2,2)

McCullough HS (The Woodlands, TX) (1,1)

McGregor HS (McGregor, TX) (3,3)

McKinney HS (McKinney, TX) (1,5)

McKinney North HS (McKinney, TX) (1,2)

McNeil HS (Austin, TX) (1,3)

Medina Valley HS (Castroville, TX) (0,4)

Memorial HS (Houston, TX) (1,13)

Memorial HS (McAllen, TX) (0,1)

Memorial Senior HS (Victoria, TX) (0,1)

Merkel HS (Merkel, TX) (0,1)

Mesquite HS (Mesquite, TX) (2,5)

Midland Christian HS (Midland, TX) (2,7)

Midland HS (Midland, TX) (4,6)

Midlothian HS (Midlothian, TX) (0,1)

Midway HS (Hewitt, TX) (1,2)

Midway HS (Waco, TX) (5,8)

Milby HS (Houston, TX) (3,4)

Mineola HS (Mineola, TX) (1,1)

Monsignor Kelly Catholic HS (Beaumont, TX) (1,2)

Monterey HS (Lubbock, TX) (3,7)

Montgomery HS (Montgomery, TX) (1,3)

Moody HS (Moody, TX) (0,1)

Moore HS (Waco, TX) (2,3)

Morris HS (Morris, TX) (1,1)

Mount Calm HS (Mount Calm, TX) (0,1)

Mount Pleasant HS (Mount Pleasant, TX) (0,2)

Mount Vernon HS (Mount Vernon, TX) (1,2)

Mountain View HS (El Paso, TX) (0,1)

Naaman Forest HS (Garland, TX) (0,1)

Nacogdoches HS (Nacogdoches, TX) (2,3)

Navasota HS (Navasota, TX) (1,2)

Nederland HS (Nederland, TX) (2,6)

New Braunfels HS (New Braunfels, TX) (0,3)

New Caney HS (New Caney, TX) (1,4)

New Diana HS (New Diana, TX) (0,1)

New Waverly HS (New Waverly, TX) (0,1)

Newman Smith HS (Carrollton, TX) (2,8)

Newton HS (Jasper, TX) (1,1)

Nimitz HS (Houston, TX) (1,1)

Nimitz HS (Irving, TX) (2,4)

Nixon HS (Laredo, TX) (1,1)

Nixon-Smiley HS (Nixon, TX) (0,1)

Nocona HS (Nocona, TX) (1,1)

Normangee HS (Normangee, TX) (0,1)

North Crowley HS (Fort Worth, TX) (0,2)

North Lamar HS (Paris, TX) (0,2)

North Mesquite HS (Mesquite, TX) (1,2)

North Shore HS (Harris, TX) (2,7)

Northbrook HS (Houston, TX) (1,1)

Northeast Christian Academy (Kingwood, TX) (0,1)

Northside HS (Fort Worth, TX) (3,7)

Northwest HS (Justin, TX) (1,3)

Oak Cliff HS (Dallas, TX) (0,3)

Oak Ridge HS (Conroe, TX) (0,5)

Odessa HS (Odessa, TX) (1,3)

Olney HS (Olney, TX) (1,1)

Orangefield HS (Orangefield, TX) (1,1)

Palestine HS (Palestine, TX) (0,1)

Palmer HS (Palmer, TX) (1,1)

Palo Duro HS (Amarillo, TX) (0,2)

Pampa HS (Pampa, TX) (0,1)

Paris HS (Paris, TX) (2,7)

Pasadena HS (Pasadena, TX) (3,3)

Pasadena Memorial HS (Pasadena, TX) (0,1)

Paschal HS (Fort Worth, TX) (4,10)

Pearland HS (Pearland, TX) (5,8)

Pecan Gap HS (Pecan Gap, TX) (1,1)

Pemberton HS (Marshall, TX) (1,1)

Permian HS (Odessa, TX) (1,4)

Perryton HS (Perryton, TX) (1,1)

Petersburg HS (Petersburg, TX) (0,1)

Pflugerville HS (Pflugerville, TX) (2,6)

Pine Tree HS (Longview, TX) (0,3)

Plainview HS (Plainview, TX) (0,1)

Plano East HS (Plano, TX) (3,6)

Plano HS (Plano, TX) (2,5)

Plano West Senior HS (Plano, TX) (2,6)

Plantersville HS (Plantersville, TX) (0,1)

Pleasant Grove HS (Texarkana, TX) (2,3)

Pleasanton HS (Pleasanton, TX) (0,1)

Poly Tech HS (Fort Worth, TX) (2,5)

Ponder HS (Ponder, TX) (0,1)

Port Neches-Groves HS (Port Neches, TX) (1,3)

Post HS (Post, TX) (1,1)

Prairiland HS (Pattonville, TX) (1,1)

Prestonwood Christian Academy (Plano, TX) (1,5)

Prosper HS (Prosper, TX) (0,6)

R. L. Turner HS (Carrollton, TX) (1,1)

Ralls HS (Ralls, TX) (0,1)

Ralph H. Poteet HS (Mesquite, TX) (1,5)

Ranger HS (Ranger, TX) (1,2)

Ray HS (Corpus Christi, TX) (1,2)

Reagan HS (Austin, TX) (1,1)

Reagan HS (Houston, TX) (1,6)

Red Oak HS (Red Oak, TX) (1,3)

Regents School (Austin, TX) (0,1)

Reicher HS (Waco, TX) (0,1)

Richfield HS (Waco, TX) (3,3)

Richland HS (North Richland Hills, TX) (0,2)

Rider HS (Wichita Falls, TX) (2,4)

Ridge Point HS (Missouri City, TX) (0,1)

Riesel HS (Riesel, TX) (0,1)

Rising Star HS (Rising Star, TX) (0,1)

Riverside HS (El Paso, TX) (0,1)

Robert E. Lee HS (Midland, TX) (1,3)

Robert E. Lee HS (San Antonio, TX) (2,3)

Robert E. Lee HS (Tyler, TX) (1,4)

Robinson HS (Robinson, TX) (0,3)

Robstown HS (Robstown, TX) (1,2)

Rockdale HS (Rockdale, TX) (0,2)

Rockport-Fulton HS (Rockport, TX) (0,1)

Rockwall HS (Rockwall, TX) (1,8)

Rockwall-Heath HS (Heath, TX) (2,5)

Ronald Reagan HS (San Antonio, TX) (2,4)

Roosevelt HS (San Antonio, TX) (2,2)

Roscoe HS (Roscoe, TX) (0,1)

Rosebud-Lott HS (Rosebud, TX) (1,1)

Ross S. Sterling HS (Baytown, TX) (2,5)

Round Rock HS (Round Rock, TX) (5,14)

Rowlett HS (Rowlett, TX) (1,4)

Royse City HS (Royse City, TX) (0,1)

Rule HS (Rule, TX) (1,1)

Rusk HS (Rusk, TX) (0,2)

S. F. Austin HS (Austin, TX) (5,13)

Sabinal HS (Sabinal, TX) (0,1)

Sachse HS (Sachse, TX) (0,3)

Salado HS (Salado, TX) (0,1)

Sam Houston HS (Arlington, TX) (0,1)

Sam Houston HS (Houston, TX) (2,3)

Sam Rayburn HS (Pasadena, TX) (2,4)

Samuel Clemens HS (Schertz, TX) (1,2)

San Angelo HS (San Angelo, TX) (0,1)

San Antonio Technology Academy (San Antonio, TX) (1,1)

San Augustine HS (San Augustine, TX) (0,1)

San Felipe HS (Del Rio, TX) (1,1)

San Jacinto Christian Academy (Amarillo, TX) (0,1)

San Jacinto HS (Pearland, TX) (0,1)

San Marcos HS (Martindale, TX) (1,1)

San Marcos HS (San Marcos, TX) (0,3)

San Saba HS (San Saba, TX) (0,1)

Sandra Day O'Connor HS (Helotes, TX) (1,4)

Santa Fe HS (Santa Fe, TX) (0,1)

Schulenburg HS (Schulenburg, TX) (1,2)

Seagoville HS (Seagoville, TX) (1,2)

Second Baptist School (Houston, TX) (1,4)

Seguin HS (Seguin, TX) (3,4)

Seven Lakes HS (Katy, TX) (1,8)

Sharpstown HS (Houston, TX) (1,1)

Sharyland HS (Mission, TX) (1,4)

Shepherd HS (Shepherd, TX) (0,2)

Sherman HS (Sherman, TX) (1,3)

Shiner HS (Shiner, TX) (2,3)

Silsbee HS (Silsbee, TX) (0,1)

Sinton HS (Sinton, TX) (2,2)

Skyline HS (Dallas, TX) (1,2)

Slaton HS (Slaton, TX) (0,1)

Smithson Valley HS (Spring Branch, TX) (2,7)

Snyder HS (Snyder, TX) (0,1)

Socorro HS (El Paso, TX) (1,5)

Solomon-Coles HS (Corpus Christi, TX) (1,1)

Somerville HS (Somerville, TX) (1,1)

South Grand Prairie HS (Grand Prairie, TX) (1,2)

South Hills HS (Fort Worth, TX) (0,1)

South Houston HS (South Houston, TX) (1,2)

South HS (Houston, TX) (1,1)

South Oak Cliff HS (Dallas, TX) (1,1)

South Park HS (Beaumont, TX) (1,2)

South San Antonio HS (San Antonio, TX) (0,2)

Southside HS (San Antonio, TX) (0,1)

Southwest HS (Fort Worth, TX) (2,4)

Splendora HS (Splendora, TX) (0,1)

Spring Branch HS (Houston, TX) (1,1)

Spring Hill HS (Longview, TX) (1,1)

Spring HS (Spring, TX) (4,10)

Spring Woods HS (Houston, TX) (4,6)

St. Andrews Episcopal School (Austin, TX) (0,1)

St. Anthony's HS (Beaumont, TX) (0,1)

St. John's HS (Houston, TX) (0,1)

St. Joseph's HS (Victoria, TX) (1,2)

St. Ludmila's Academy (Shiner, TX) (1,1)

St. Mark's HS (Dallas, TX) (0,4)

St. Michael's Academy (Austin, TX) (1,1)

St. Paul HS (Shiner, TX) (1,1)

St. Pius X HS (Houston, TX) (2,5)

St. Stephens Episcopal HS (Houston, TX) (0,2)

St. Stephens Episcopal School (Austin, TX) (1,2)

St. Thomas HS (Houston, TX) (1,12)

Stamford HS (Stamford, TX) (0,1)

Stephen F. Austin HS (El Paso, TX) (1,1)

Stephen F. Austin HS (Houston, TX) (2,5)

Stephenville HS (Stephenville, TX) (1,3)

Stony Point HS (Round Rock, TX) (1,1)

Strake Jesuit HS (Houston, TX) (0,2)

Stratford HS (Houston, TX) (2,5)

Stratford HS (Stratford, TX) (1,2)

Sulphur Springs HS (Sulphur Springs, TX) (0,1)

Sundown HS (Sundown, TX) (0,1)

Sunset HS (Dallas, TX) (3,3)

Sweeny HS (Sweeny, TX) (0,1)

Taft HS (Taft, TX) (0,1)

Tarkington HS (Cleveland, TX) (1,1)

Tascosa HS (Amarillo, TX) (0,2)

Taylor HS (Taylor, TX) (0,1)

Temple HS (Temple, TX) (0,3)

Terrell HS (Terrell, TX) (0,2)

Texarkana HS (Texarkana, TX) (1,1)

Texas City HS (Texas City, TX) (0,1)

Texas HS (Texarkana, TX) (2,5)

The Colony HS (The Colony, TX) (0,2)

The Woodlands HS (The Woodlands, TX) (4,16)

Thomas Jefferson HS (Dallas, TX) (1,1)

Thomas Jefferson HS (Port Arthur, TX) (1,3)

Thomas Jefferson HS (San Antonio, TX) (0,1)

Thurgood Marshall HS (Missouri City, TX) (0,1)

Tidehaven HS (El Maton, TX) (0,1)

Timber Creek HS (Fort Worth, TX) (0,2)

Tivy HS (Kerrville, TX) (1,5)

Tom Clark HS (San Antonio, TX) (1,2)

Tomball HS (Tomball, TX) (3,11)

Trimble Technical HS (Fort Worth, TX) (1,1)

Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill, TX) (0,1)

Trinity Christian Academy HS (Addison, TX) (3,3)

Trinity Christian HS (Lubbock, TX) (1,1)

Trinity HS (Trinity, TX) (0,1)

Troy HS (Troy, TX) (1,4)

Tulia HS (Tulia, TX) (0,1)

United HS (Laredo, TX) (0,1)

United South HS (Laredo, TX) (0,1)

University HS (Johnson, TX) (0,1)

University HS (Waco, TX) (0,1)

Uvalde HS (Uvalde, TX) (2,4)

Valley Mills HS (Valley Mills, TX) (1,1)

Venus HS (Venus, TX) (0,1)

Veterans Memorial HS (Mission, TX) (0,2)

Victoria HS (Victoria, TX) (3,3)

Vista Ridge HS (Cedar Park, TX) (0,4)

W. B. Travis HS (Austin, TX) (2,4)

W. T. White HS (Dallas, TX) (3,5)

Waco HS (Waco, TX) (2,9)

Wake Village HS (Wake Village, TX) (1,1)

Wakeland HS (Frisco, TX) (0,4)

Waller HS (Waller, TX) (1,1)

Waltrip HS (Houston, TX) (0,1)

Waxahachie HS (Waxahachie, TX) (7,18)

Weatherford HS (Weatherford, TX) (4,14)

Wedemeyer Academy (Temple, TX) (0,1)

Weimar HS (Weimar, TX) (0,2)

West Brook HS (Beaumont, TX) (2,6)

West Columbia HS (West Columbia, TX) (0,1)

West HS (Stinnett, TX) (0,1)

West HS (West, TX) (1,1)

West Orange HS (West Orange, TX) (1,1)

West Orange-Stark HS (West Orange, TX) (3,3)

West Oso HS (Corpus Christi, TX) (0,1)

West Texas Military Academy (San Antonio, TX) (1,1)

Westbury Christian School (Houston, TX) (0,3)

Westbury HS (Houston, TX) (0,4)

Westchester HS (Houston, TX) (1,1)

Western Hills HS (Fort Worth, TX) (2,3)

Westfield HS (Houston, TX) (4,4)

Westlake HS (Austin, TX) (5,8)

Westside HS (Houston, TX) (1,2)

Westwood HS (Austin, TX) (2,6)

Wharton HS (Wharton, TX) (1,4)

Wheatley HS (Houston, TX) (1,3)

Wheatley HS (San Antonio, TX) (1,1)

White Oak HS (White Oak, TX) (1,1)

Whitehouse HS (Whitehouse, TX) (1,4)

Wichita Falls HS (Wichita Falls, TX) (0,2)

William Adams HS (Alice, TX) (1,1)

William B. Travis HS (Richmond, TX) (0,3)

William P. Clements HS (Sugar Land, TX) (2,12)

Willis HS (Willis, TX) (2,4)

Willowridge HS (Houston, TX) (0,1)

Wills Point HS (Tyler, TX) (0,1)

Wilson HS (Dallas, TX) (1,4)

Winston Churchill HS (San Antonio, TX) (2,5)

Wm Adams-Alice HS (Wm Adams-Alice, TX) (2,2)

Woodville HS (Woodville, TX) (1,2)

Wylie East HS (Wylie, TX) (0,1)

Yoakum HS (Yoakum, TX) (1,1)

Yorktown HS (Yorktown, TX) (1,2)

Ysleta HS (El Paso, TX) (0,1)

Utah

Alta HS (Sandy, UT) (0,2)

American Fork HS (American Fork, UT) (0,2)

Bear River HS (Garland, UT) (0,1)

Bear River HS (Tremonton, UT) (0,1)

Ben Lomond HS (Ogden, UT) (1,1)

Bingham Canyon HS (South Jordan, UT) (1,1)

Bingham HS (South Jordan, UT) (0,5)

Bonneville HS (Ogden, UT) (0,2)

Brighton HS (Salt Lake City, UT) (0,2)

Canyon View HS (Cedar City, UT) (1,1)

Copper Hills HS (West Jordan, UT) (0,2)

Cottonwood HS (Salt Lake City, UT) (2,3)

Cyprus HS (Magna, UT) (2,2)

Davis HS (Kaysville, UT) (1,1)

Dixie HS (St. George, UT) (1,2)

East HS (Salt Lake City, UT) (1,1)

Fremont HS (Plain City, UT) (0,1)

Grand County HS (Moab, UT) (0,2)

Granite HS (Salt Lake City, UT) (0,3)

Highland HS (Salt Lake City, UT) (2,2)

Hurricane HS (Hurricane, UT) (0,1)

Jordan HS (Sandy, UT) (0,2)

Judge Memorial Catholic HS (Salt Lake City, UT) (0,1)

Kearns HS (Kearns, UT) (2,2)

Lone Peak HS (Highland, UT) (1,2)

Maple Mountain HS (Spanish Fork, UT) (0,1)

Mountain View HS (Orem, UT) (2,3)

North Sevier HS (Salina, UT) (0,1)

Northridge HS (Clearfield, UT) (0,3)

Orem HS (Orem, UT) (0,3)

Park City HS (Park City, UT) (0,1)

Pineview HS (St. George, UT) (0,1)

Pleasant Grove HS (Pleasant Grove, UT) (2,5)

Provo HS (Provo, UT) (2,3)

Richmond HS (Richmond, UT) (1,1)

Riverton HS (Riverton, UT) (0,1)

Roy HS (Roy, UT) (0,1)

Salem Hill HS (Salem, UT) (0,1)

Skyline HS (Salt Lake City, UT) (0,1)

Snow Canyon HS (St. George, UT) (0,1)

South HS (Salt Lake City, UT) (0,1)

Spanish Fork HS (Spanish Fork, UT) (1,3)

Springville HS (Springville, UT) (0,1)

Taylorsville HS (Taylorsville, UT) (2,3)

Timpanogos HS (Orem, UT) (0,2)

Timpview HS (Provo, UT) (1,1)

Vernal HS (Vernal, UT) (1,1)

Viewmont HS (Bountiful, UT) (2,6)

Weber HS (Ogden, UT) (1,3)

West HS (Salt Lake City, UT) (2,2)

West Jordan HS (West Jordan, UT) (0,3)

Vermont

Barton Landing HS (Barton Landing, VT) (1,1)

Bellows Free Academy (St. Albans, VT) (0,2)

Bradford Academy (Bradford, VT) (0,1)

Brattleboro HS (Brattleboro, VT) (1,1)

Burlington HS (Burlington, VT) (0,1)

Burr and Barton Seminary (Manchester, VT) (1,1)

Champlain Valley HS (Hinesburg, VT) (0,1)

Edmunds HS (Edmunds, VT) (1,1)

Enosburg Falls HS (Enosburg Falls, VT) (1,1)

Essex Classical Institute (Essex, VT) (1,1)

Goddard Seminary (Plainfield, VT) (1,1)

Middlebury HS (Middlebury, VT) (1,1)

Missisquoi Valley HS (Swanton, VT) (0,1)

Montpelier HS (Montpelier, VT) (0,1)

Montpelier Seminary (Montpelier, VT) (1,1)

Proctor HS (Proctor, VT) (1,1)

Rutland HS (Rutland, VT) (2,2)

South Burlington HS (South Burlington, VT) (1,2)

Spaulding HS (Barre, VT) (2,2)

St. Albans HS (St. Albans, VT) (0,1)

St. Johnsbury Academy (St. Johnsbury, VT) (0,1)

Stowe HS (Stowe, VT) (0,1)

Union HS (Brattleboro, VT) (1,1)

Winooski HS (Winooski, VT) (1,1)

Virginia

Abingdon HS (Abingdon, VA) (1,1)

Albemarle HS (Charlottesville, VA) (1,2)

Alberta HS (Alberta, VA) (1,1)

Alexander Park HS (Portsmouth, VA) (0,1)

Alleghany HS (Covington, VA) (0,2)

Altavista HS (Altavista, VA) (0,1)

Ameila HS (Amelia, VA) (1,1)

Amherst County HS (Amherst, VA) (2,5)

Andrew Lewis HS (Salem, VA) (1,2)

Annandale HS (Alexandria, VA) (1,1)

Appalachia HS (Appalachia, VA) (0,1)

Appomattox HS (Appomattox, VA) (0,1)

Arthur Lee HS (Clincho, VA) (1,1)

Ashby HS (Bridgewater, VA) (0,2)

Atlee HS (Mechanicsburg, VA) (0,3)

Bassett HS (Bassett, VA) (1,2)

Battlefield HS (Haymarket, VA) (0,5)

Battlefield Park HS (Mechanicsville, VA) (0,1)

Bedford HS (Bedford, VA) (1,1)

Benedictine HS (Richmond, VA) (3,3)

Bethel HS (Hampton, VA) (0,1)

Bishop Denis J. O'Connell HS (Arlington, VA) (0,3)

Blacksburg HS (Blacksburg, VA) (0,1)

Blue Stone HS (Skipwith, VA) (1,1)

Bristol HS (Bristol, VA) (1,1)

Broad Run HS (Ashburn, VA) (1,2)

Brookville HS (Lynchburg, VA) (2,3)

Bruton HS (Williamsburg, VA) (0,1)

C. D. Hylton HS (Woodbridge, VA) (1,3)

Callands HS (Callands, VA) (0,1)

Cape Henry HS (Virginia Beach, VA) (0,4)

Carver HS (Midlothian, VA) (1,1)

Cave Spring HS (Roanoke, VA) (0,2)

Centreville HS (Clifton, VA) (0,2)

Chantilly HS (Chantilly, VA) (3,3)

Charlottesville HS (Charlottesville, VA) (2,3)

Churchland HS (Portsmouth, VA) (2,2)

Clinchco HS (Clinchco, VA) (0,1)

Clover Hill HS (Midlothian, VA) (0,1)

Cluster Springs Academy (Cluster Springs, VA) (0,1)

Coeburn HS (Coeburn, VA) (1,1)

Collegiate HS (Richmond, VA) (0,3)

Colonial Forge HS (Stafford, VA) (1,2)

Colonial Heights HS (Colonial Heights, VA) (0,1)

Cosby HS (Midlothian, VA) (0,2)

Covington HS (Covington, VA) (1,2)

Craigsville HS (Craigsville, VA) (0,1)

Crestwood HS (Chesapeake, VA) (0,1)

Damascus HS (Damascus, VA) (0,1)

Deep Creek HS (Chesapeake, VA) (1,2)

Deep Run HS (Glen Allen, VA) (1,4)

Denbigh HS (Newport News, VA) (0,3)

Dinwiddie HS (Dinwiddie, VA) (3,3)

Douglas Freeman HS (Richmond, VA) (1,3)

Dublin HS (Dublin, VA) (1,1)

E. C. Glass HS (Lynchburg, VA) (2,4)

Elizabethtown HS (Elizabethtown, VA) (1,1)

Elkton HS (Elkton, VA) (1,1)

Facquier HS (Warrenton, VA) (1,1)

Fairfax HS (Fairfax, VA) (3,3)

Falls Church HS (Falls Church, VA) (1,2)

Falmouth HS (Falmouth, VA) (1,1)

Fauquier HS (Warrenton, VA) (0,1)

First Baptist Christian School (Suffolk, VA) (0,1)

First Colonial HS (Virginia Beach, VA) (2,7)

Fishburne Military School (Waynesboro, VA) (0,1)

Flint Hill School (Oakton, VA) (0,2)

Fork Union Military Academy (Fork Union, VA) (1,5)

Frank W. Cox HS (Virginia Beach, VA) (2,4)

Franklin County HS (Rocky Mount, VA) (1,2)

Fredericksburg HS (Fredericksburg, VA) (2,2)

Freeman HS (Henrico, VA) (0,3)

Fries HS (Ivanhoe, VA) (1,1)

Garfield HS (Woodbridge, VA) (3,3)

George Washington HS (Alexandria, VA) (0,1)

George Washington HS (Danville, VA) (0,3)

George Wythe HS (Richmond, VA) (0,1)

Giles HS (Pearisburg, VA) (1,1)

Goochland HS (Goochland, VA) (2,3)

Gordonsville HS (Gordonsville, VA) (1,1)

Grafton HS (Yorktown, VA) (0,2)

Granby HS (Norfolk, VA) (2,3)

Grassfield HS (Chesapeake, VA) (0,1)

Great Bridge HS (Chesapeake, VA) (2,7)

Greenbrier Christian Academy (Chesapeake, VA) (2,8)

Greensville County HS (Emporia, VA) (0,1)

Gretna HS (Gretna, VA) (1,1)

Halifax County HS (South Boston, VA) (1,4)

Hampton HS (Hampton, VA) (0,2)

Hanover HS (Mechanicsville, VA) (0,3)

Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA) (2,3)

Hematite HS (Hematite, VA) (0,1)

Heritage Christian School (Woodbridge, VA) (0,1)

Heritage HS (Lynchburg, VA) (0,1)

Hermitage HS (Richmond, VA) (1,2)

Herndon HS (Herndon, VA) (2,4)

Hickory HS (Chesapeake, VA) (2,3)

Hidden Valley HS (Roanoke, VA) (0,1)

High Street HS (Portsmouth, VA) (1,1)

Hopewell HS (Hopewell, VA) (0,1)

Hugenot HS (Richmond, VA) (0,1)

Huntington HS (Newport News, VA) (1,1)

Indian River HS (Chesapeake, VA) (0,1)

Ivanhoe HS (Wytheville, VA) (0,1)

James Madison HS (Vienna, VA) (2,5)

James Monroe HS (Fredericksburg, VA) (0,1)

James River HS (Midlothian, VA) (0,4)

James W. Robinson, Jr. SS (Fairfax, VA) (4,7)

Jamestown HS (Williamsburg, VA) (0,1)

Jefferson HS (Roanoke, VA) (0,1)

John Handley HS (Winchester, VA) (0,1)

John Marshall HS (Richmond, VA) (1,2)

John Randolph Tucker HS (Richmond, VA) (2,5)

Kecoughtan HS (Hampton, VA) (1,2)

Kellam HS (Virginia Beach, VA) (3,6)

Kempsville HS (Virginia Beach, VA) (3,4)

King George HS (King George, VA) (0,3)

Lake Braddock HS (Burke, VA) (1,2)

Lane HS (Charlottesville, VA) (1,2)

Langley HS (McLean, VA) (1,2)

Lebanon HS (Lebanon, VA) (0,1)

Lee Davis HS (Mechanicsville, VA) (0,2)

Lee HS (Springfield, VA) (0,2)

Lee HS (Staunton, VA) (1,2)

Leesburg HS (Leesburg, VA) (1,1)

Liberty Christian Academy (Lynchburg, VA) (0,1)

Lively HS (Lively, VA) (1,1)

Lloyd C. Bird HS (Chesterfield, VA) (0,4)

Lucy Addison HS (Roanoke, VA) (1,1)

Luray HS (Luray, VA) (1,1)

Maggie Walker HS (Richmond, VA) (0,1)

Manchester HS (Midlothian, VA) (2,2)

Marshall District HS (Buckingham, VA) (0,1)

Marshall HS (Falls Church, VA) (1,1)

Marshall HS (Vienna, VA) (2,2)

Martinsville HS (Martinsville, VA) (1,1)

Massanutten Military Academy (Woodstock, VA) (0,1)

Mathews HS (Mathews, VA) (1,1)

Matthew Fontaine Maury HS (Norfolk, VA) (2,7)

Max Meadows HS (Max Meadows, VA) (1,1)

McGuire HS (Richmond, VA) (1,1)

McLean HS (McLean, VA) (1,3)

Meadowbrook HS (Richmond, VA) (2,3)

Menchville HS (Newport News, VA) (1,4)

Meriwether Lewis HS (Charlottesville, VA) (1,1)

Midlothian HS (Midlothian, VA) (1,1)

Mills E. Godwin HS (Henrico, VA) (1,7)

Montvale HS (Montvale, VA) (1,1)

Mountain View HS (Stafford, VA) (0,1)

Nansemond River HS (Suffolk, VA) (0,1)

Nansemond-Suffolk Academy (Suffolk, VA) (0,2)

New Castle HS (Craig County, VA) (0,1)

New Market HS (New Market, VA) (0,1)

Newport HS (Newport News, VA) (1,1)

Newport HS (Newport, VA) (1,1)

Newport News HS (Newport News, VA) (1,1)

North Stafford HS (North Stafford, VA) (0,1)

North Stafford HS (Stafford, VA) (1,2)

Northampton (Eastville, VA) (1,1)

Northhampton HS (Eastville, VA) (2,2)

Oakton HS (Vienna, VA) (0,5)

Ocean Lakes HS (Virginia Beach, VA) (2,3)

Orange County HS (Barbourville, VA) (1,2)

Orange HS (Orange, VA) (1,1)

Osbourn HS (Manassas, VA) (0,3)

Page County HS (Shenandoah, VA) (1,1)

Park View HS (Sterling, VA) (0,1)

Parry-McCluer HS (Buena Vista, VA) (1,2)

Patrick County HS (Stuart, VA) (1,1)

Paul VI HS (Fairfax, VA) (1,1)

Pearisburg HS (Pearisburg, VA) (0,2)

Petersburg HS (Petersburg, VA) (1,4)

Phoebus HS (Hampton, VA) (1,1)

Piedmont Academy (Providence, VA) (1,1)

Poquoson HS (Poquoson, VA) (2,3)

Potomac HS (Potomac, VA) (1,1)

Prince George HS (Prince George, VA) (2,3)

Princess Anne HS (Virginia Beach, VA) (1,5)

Pulaski HS (Pulaski, VA) (0,1)

Ralph Bunche HS (King George, VA) (1,1)

Richmond HS (Richmond, VA) (2,2)

Ridgeway HS (Ridgeway, VA) (1,1)

Riverbend HS (Fredericksburg, VA) (0,1)

Robinson HS (Norfolk, VA) (0,1)

Rural Retreat HS (Rural Retreat, VA) (1,1)

Rustberg HS (Rustberg, VA) (0,1)

South County HS (Lorton, VA) (0,2)

South Lakes HS (Reston, VA) (2,4)

Southampton HS (Courtland, VA) (0,1)

Sparta HS (Sparta, VA) (1,1)

Spotswood HS (Penn Laird, VA) (0,1)

Spotsylvania HS (Spotsylvania, VA) (0,1)

Spring Garden HS (Blairs, VA) (1,1)

Spring Garden HS (Danville, VA) (1,1)

St. Anne's-Belfield School (Charlotteville, VA) (0,2)

St. Christopher's School (Richmond, VA) (0,2)

St. Stephen's and St. Agnes HS (Alexandria, VA) (1,2)

Stafford HS (Stafford, VA) (0,1)

Staunton Military Academy (Staunton, VA) (2,4)

Stevensville HS (Stevensville, VA) (1,1)

Stone Bridge HS (Ashburn, VA) (0,1)

Stonewall HS (Winchester, VA) (0,1)

Stuart Hall School (Staunton, VA) (0,1)

Stuarts Draft HS (Stuarts Draft, VA) (0,1)

Suffolk HS (Suffolk, VA) (0,1)

Syringa HS (Syringa, VA) (0,1)

T. C. Williams HS (Alexandria, VA) (0,4)

Tabb HS (Yorktown, VA) (0,2)

Tazewell HS (Tazewell, VA) (1,3)

The Covenant School (Charlottesville, VA) (0,1)

The Steward School (Richmond, VA) (0,1)

Thomas Dale HS (Chester, VA) (0,1)

Thomas Jefferson HS (Richmond, VA) (0,1)

Trinity Episcopal HS (Richmond, VA) (0,1)

Troutville HS (Troutville, VA) (0,1)

Tunstall HS (Dry Fork, VA) (2,4)

Turner-Ashby HS (Bridgewater, VA) (2,5)

Valley High HS (Hot Springs, VA) (1,1)

Varina HS (Richmond, VA) (2,6)

Victoria HS (Victoria, VA) (1,1)

Virginia Episcopal School (Lynchburg, VA) (0,1)

Virginia HS (Bristol, VA) (2,2)

Wakefield HS (Arlington, VA) (0,1)

Warren County HS (Front Royal, VA) (2,2)

Warwick HS (Newport News, VA) (0,3)

Washington-Lee HS (Arlington, VA) (3,7)

Waynesboro HS (Waynesboro, VA) (1,1)

West Potomac HS (Alexandria, VA) (0,1)

West Springfield HS (Springfield, VA) (2,2)

Western Albemarle HS (Earlysville, VA) (0,1)

Western Branch HS (Chesapeake, VA) (1,6)

Westfield HS (Chantilly, VA) (2,4)

Wilbert Tucker Woodson HS (Fairfax, VA) (0,1)

William Campbell HS (Naruna, VA) (1,1)

William Fleming HS (Roanoke, VA) (0,1)

Windsor HS (Windsor, VA) (1,1)

Woodberry Forest HS (Woodberry Forest, VA) (0,2)

Woodbridge HS (Woodbridge, VA) (1,2)

Woodlawn HS (Arlington, VA) (1,1)

Woodrow Wilson HS (Portsmouth, VA) (2,4)

Woodside HS (Newport News, VA) (0,1)

Yonkers HS (Yonkers, VA) (1,1)

York HS (Yorktown, VA) (0,1)

Washington

Aberdeen HS (Aberdeen, WA) (2,4)

Anacortes HS (Anacortes, WA) (0,2)

Archbishop Murphy HS (Everett, WA) (0,2)

Arlington HS (Arlington, WA) (0,2)

Auburn HS (Auburn, WA) (1,2)

Auburn Mountainview HS (Auburn, WA) (0,2)

Auburn Riverside HS (Auburn, WA) (0,1)

Ballard HS (Seattle, WA) (2,5)

Battle Ground HS (Battle Ground, WA) (2,3)

Bellarmine HS (Tacoma, WA) (2,3)

Bellevue HS (Bellevue, WA) (0,1)

Bellingham HS (Bellingham, WA) (4,6)

Bethel HS (Spanaway, WA) (1,3)

Bishop Blanchet HS (Seattle, WA) (2,3)

Black Hills HS (Olympia, WA) (0,1)

Blaine HS (Blaine, WA) (0,1)

Bonney Lake HS (Bonney Lake, WA) (0,1)

Bothell HS (Bothell, WA) (1,3)

Bremerton HS (Bremerton, WA) (3,4)

Brewster HS (Brewster, WA) (1,3)

Broadway HS (Seattle, WA) (5,6)

Buckley HS (Buckley, WA) (1,1)

Camas HS (Camas, WA) (1,3)

Capital HS (Olympia, WA) (4,4)

Cascade HS (Everett, WA) (2,4)

Central Kitsap HS (Silverdale, WA) (1,3)

Central Valley HS (Spokane Valley, WA) (2,4)

Centralia HS (Centralia, WA) (2,3)

Chehalis HS (Chehalis, WA) (2,2)

Chelan HS (Chelan, WA) (1,1)

Chief Sealth HS (Seattle, WA) (2,2)

Chimacum HS (Chimacum, WA) (0,1)

Clarkston HS (Clarkston, WA) (2,3)

Cle Elum HS (Cle Elum, WA) (0,2)

Cleveland HS (Seattle, WA) (0,2)

Clover Park HS (Lakewood, WA) (2,4)

Columbia HS (Richland, WA) (1,1)

Columbia HS (White Salmon, WA) (0,1)

Columbia River HS (Vancouver, WA) (2,4)

Columbia-Burbank HS (Burbank, WA) (1,1)

Concrete HS (Concrete, WA) (0,1)

Cowiche HS (Cowiche, WA) (0,1)

Curtis HS (University Place, WA) (0,2)

Darrington HS (Darrington, WA) (0,1)

Davis HS (Yakima, WA) (4,6)

Decatur HS (Federal Way, WA) (0,3)

East Valley HS (Spokane, WA) (0,2)

Eastlake HS (Sammamish, WA) (2,5)

Eastmont HS (East Wenatchee, WA) (0,1)

Eastside Catholic HS (Sammamish, WA) (1,4)

Edmonds HS (Edmonds, WA) (1,2)

Edmonds-Woodway HS (Edmonds, WA) (1,5)

Eisenhower HS (Yakima, WA) (4,5)

Emerald Ridge HS (Puyallup, WA) (1,3)

Enumclaw HS (Enumclaw, WA) (1,1)

Ephrata HS (Ephrata, WA) (0,2)

Everett HS (Everett, WA) (2,3)

Evergreen HS (Vancouver, WA) (1,2)

Ewan HS (Ewan, WA) (1,1)

Federal Way HS (Federal Way, WA) (2,4)

Ferris HS (Spokane, WA) (1,4)

Fife HS (Fife, WA) (0,2)

Forest Grove HS (Forest Grove, WA) (1,1)

Forks HS (Forks, WA) (0,1)

Fort Vancouver HS (Vancouver, WA) (1,2)

Franklin HS (Seattle, WA) (3,4)

Franklin Pierce HS (Tacoma, WA) (1,2)

Garfield HS (Seattle, WA) (4,6)

Gig Harbor HS (Gig Harbor, WA) (0,5)

Gonzaga Prep (Seattle, WA) (1,1)

Gonzaga Prep HS (Spokane, WA) (1,4)

Graham-Kapowsin HS (Graham, WA) (0,1)

Hamilton HS (Hamilton, WA) (0,1)

Hanford HS (Richland, WA) (1,3)

Henry M. Jackson HS (Mill Creek, WA) (2,7)

Heritage HS (Vancouver, WA) (0,2)

Highland HS (Cowiche, WA) (0,2)

Highline HS (Burien, WA) (1,3)

Hudson's Bay HS (Vancouver, WA) (2,5)

Inglemoor HS (Kenmore, WA) (2,2)

Ingraham HS (Seattle, WA) (3,3)

Interlake HS (Bellevue, WA) (2,3)

Issaquah HS (Issaquah, WA) (1,4)

John R. Rogers HS (Spokane, WA) (0,4)

Juanita HS (Kirkland, WA) (1,6)

Kamiak HS (Everett, WA) (0,1)

Kamiakin HS (Kennewick, WA) (2,3)

Kelso HS (Kelso, WA) (3,3)

Kennedy HS (Burien, WA) (2,2)

Kennewick HS (Kennewick, WA) (1,4)

Kent HS (Kent, WA) (1,1)

Kent-Meridian HS (Kent, WA) (1,1)

Kentlake HS (Kent, WA) (0,2)

Kentridge HS (Kent, WA) (2,3)

Kentwood HS (Covington, WA) (2,5)

King's Way Christian Schools (Vancouver, WA) (0,1)

Kirkland HS (Kirland, WA) (1,1)

LaCrosse HS (LaCrosse, WA) (0,1)

Lake Stevens HS (Lake Stevens, WA) (1,5)

Lake Washington HS (Kirkland, WA) (3,7)

Lakes HS (Lakewood, WA) (1,1)

Lakeside School (Seattle, WA) (1,4)

Lakewood HS (Marysville, WA) (0,1)

Lewis and Clark HS (Spokane, WA) (3,6)

Liberty HS (Renton, WA) (1,2)

Lincoln HS (Seattle, WA) (6,8)

Lincoln HS (Tacoma, WA) (2,6)

Lindbergh HS (Renton, WA) (1,1)

Long HS (Longview, WA) (0,1)

Lynden HS (Lynden, WA) (1,1)

Mabton HS (Mabton, WA) (1,2)

Mark Morris HS (Longview, WA) (2,4)

Marysville HS (Marysville, WA) (1,1)

Marysville-Pilchuck HS (Marysville, WA) (0,2)

Mead HS (Spokane, WA) (0,2)

Meadowdale HS (Lynwood, WA) (1,5)

Mercer Island HS (Mercer Island, WA) (2,4)

Meridian HS (Bellingham, WA) (0,1)

Monroe HS (Monroe, WA) (1,4)

Montesano HS (Montesano, WA) (0,2)

Moses Lake HS (Moses Lake, WA) (2,2)

Mossyrock HS (Mossyrock, WA) (0,1)

Mount Rainier HS (Des Moines, WA) (1,2)

Mount Si HS (Snoqualmie, WA) (0,5)

Mount Spokane HS (Mead, WA) (0,2)

Mount Tahoma HS (Tacoma, WA) (1,1)

Mount Vernon HS (Mount Vernon, WA) (2,3)

Mountain View HS (Vancouver, WA) (1,2)

Mountlake Terrace HS (Mountlake Terrace, WA) (0,2)

Mukilteo HS (Mukilteo, WA) (1,1)

Naches HS (Naches, WA) (0,1)

Nathan Hale HS (Seattle, WA) (1,1)

Newport HS (Bellevue, WA) (8,14)

Nooksack Valley HS (Everson, WA) (0,1)

North Central HS (Spokane, WA) (1,2)

North Kitsap HS (Poulsbo, WA) (1,2)

North Mason HS (Belfair, WA) (0,1)

North Thurston HS (Olympia, WA) (1,2)

Northport HS (Northport, WA) (0,1)

Northwest Christian HS (Spokane, WA) (1,1)

O'Dea HS (Seattle, WA) (0,2)

Olympia HS (Olympia, WA) (3,5)

Olympic HS (Bremerton, WA) (0,1)

Omak HS (Omak, WA) (1,2)

Orting HS (Orting, WA) (0,1)

Pacific Lutheran Academy (Tacoma, WA) (1,1)

Pasco HS (Pasco, WA) (3,4)

Peninsula HS (Gig Harbor, WA) (0,1)

Port Angeles HS (Port Angeles, WA) (1,2)

Port Townsend HS (Port Townsend, WA) (2,2)

Prairie HS (Brush Prairie, WA) (1,2)

Prairie HS (Vancouver, WA) (1,3)

Pullman HS (Pullman, WA) (0,1)

Puyallup HS (Puyallup, WA) (1,4)

Queen Anne HS (Seattle, WA) (1,2)

Rainier Beach HS (Seattle, WA) (0,2)

Redmond HS (Redmond, WA) (4,9)

Renton HS (Renton, WA) (0,1)

Richland HS (Richland, WA) (1,3)

River Ridge HS (Lacey, WA) (0,1)

Roosevelt HS (Seattle, WA) (0,2)

Sammamish HS (Bellevue, WA) (1,4)

Seattle HS (Seattle, WA) (2,2)

Seattle Preparatory School (Seattle, WA) (0,4)

Sedro-Woolley HS (Sedro-Woolley, WA) (2,3)

Sehome HS (Bellingham, WA) (0,1)

Selah HS (Selah, WA) (1,2)

Sequim HS (Sequim, WA) (0,1)

Shadle Park HS (Spokane, WA) (2,2)

Shelton HS (Shelton, WA) (1,2)

Shorecrest HS (Shoreline, WA) (1,3)

Shoreline HS (Shoreline, WA) (1,1)

Shorewood HS (Shoreline, WA) (1,4)

Silverdale HS (Silverdale, WA) (2,2)

Skyline HS (Sammamish, WA) (1,4)

Skyview HS (Vancouver, WA) (0,4)

Snohomish HS (Snohomish, WA) (6,10)

South Kitsap HS (Port Orchard, WA) (5,8)

Southridge HS (Kennewick, WA) (0,4)

Southridge HS (Southridge, WA) (0,1)

Spanaway Lake HS (Tacoma, WA) (1,1)

Spokane HS (Spokane, WA) (0,1)

St. Patrick's HS (Walla Walla, WA) (1,1)

Stadium HS (Tacoma, WA) (1,5)

Sumner HS (Sumner, WA) (1,1)

Tacoma HS (Tacoma, WA) (2,2)

Tahoma HS (Covington, WA) (1,1)

Tenino HS (Tenino, WA) (0,1)

Thomas Jefferson HS (Auburn, WA) (1,3)

Timberline HS (Olympia, WA) (0,2)

Todd Beamer HS (Federal Way, WA) (0,1)

Toppenish HS (Toppenish, WA) (0,1)

Union HS (Camas, WA) (0,5)

University HS (Spokane Valley, WA) (2,2)

Vaughn HS (Vaughn, WA) (1,1)

W. F. West HS (Chehalis, WA) (1,5)

Walla Walla HS (Walla Walla, WA) (2,3)

Waterville HS (Waterville, WA) (0,1)

Wenatchee HS (Wenatchee, WA) (0,1)

West Seattle HS (Seattle, WA) (2,9)

West Valley HS (Spokane, WA) (1,1)

West Valley HS (Yakima, WA) (2,2)

White River HS (Buckley, WA) (0,2)

Wilbur HS (Wilbur, WA) (0,1)

Woodinville HS (Woodinville, WA) (2,4)

Yakima HS (Yakima, WA) (0,2)

Yelm HS (Olympia, WA) (0,1)

Zillah HS (Zillah, WA) (0,1)

West Virginia

Beckley HS (Beckley, WV) (0,1)

Bridgeport HS (Bridgeport, WV) (1,2)

Brooke US (Wellsburg, WV) (1,1)

Cameron HS (Cameron, WV) (2,2)

Cameron HS (Wheeling, WV) (0,1)

Capital HS (Charleston, WV) (0,1)

Cathedral HS (Wheeling, WV) (1,1)

Central Catholic HS (Wheeling, WV) (1,1)

Chapmanville HS (Chapmanville, WV) (1,1)

Charleston Catholic HS (Charleston, WV) (0,1)

Circleville HS (Circleville, WV) (1,1)

Dunbar HS (Weirton, WV) (1,1)

East Fairmont HS (Fairmont, WV) (1,1)

Elkins HS (Elkins, WV) (1,1)

Fairmont Senior HS (Fairmont, WV) (1,1)

Fayetteville HS (Fayetteville, WV) (0,1)

Flemington HS (Flemington, WV) (1,1)

Gary HS (Gary, WV) (1,1)

Greenbrier East HS (Lewisburg, WV) (1,1)

Harpers Ferry HS (Harpers Ferry, WV) (0,1)

Herbert Hoover HS (Elkview, WV) (0,1)

Hoover HS (Falling Rock, WV) (0,1)

Huntington HS (Huntington, WV) (1,2)

Hurricane HS (Hurricane, WV) (1,5)

Keyser HS (Keyser, WV) (1,1)

Konova HS (Konova, WV) (1,1)

Linsly School (Wheeling, WV) (1,1)

Logan HS (Logan, WV) (0,2)

Magnolia HS (New Martinsville, WV) (0,1)

Martinsburg HS (Martinsburg, WV) (3,3)

McComas HS (McComas, WV) (0,1)

McKinley Vocational HS (Wheeling, WV) (0,1)

Mission HS (Huntington, WV) (0,1)

Monongah HS (Carolina, WV) (0,1)

Mount Hope HS (Mount Hope, WV) (0,1)

Mullens HS (Mullens, WV) (0,1)

Nitro HS (Nitro, WV) (1,3)

Oak Glen HS (New Cumberland, WV) (0,2)

Oak Hill HS (Oak Hill, WV) (0,1)

Parkersburg HS (Parkersburg, WV) (1,1)

Pendleton County HS (Franklin, WV) (0,1)

Pikeview HS (Princeton, WV) (0,1)

Point Pleasant HS (Point Pleasant, WV) (0,1)

Preston HS (Kingwood, WV) (0,1)

Princeton HS (Princeton, WV) (0,1)

Ravenswood HS (Ravenswood, WV) (1,2)

South Charleston HS (South Charleston, WV) (0,1)

South HS (Parkerburg, WV) (1,1)

Spencer HS (Spencer, WV) (2,2)

Trap Hill HS (Surveyor, WV) (1,1)

Unidis HS (West Milford, WV) (0,1)

Union HS (Benwood, WV) (0,3)

University HS (Morgantown, WV) (2,2)

Vinson HS (Huntington, WV) (0,1)

Wahama HS (New Haven, WV) (1,2)

Washington Irving HS (Clarksburg, WV) (1,2)

Wayne HS (Wayne, WV) (1,1)

Weir HS (Weirton, WV) (1,4)

Weirton HS (Weirton, WV) (1,2)

Wellsburg HS (Wellsburg, WV) (1,2)

Wheeling Central HS (Wheeling, WV) (2,5)

Williamson HS (Williamson, WV) (0,1)

Wisconsin

Abbortsford HS (Abbotsford, WI) (0,1)

Adams Friendship HS (Friendship, WI) (1,1)

Algoma HS (Algoma, WI) (0,1)

Almond HS (Almond, WI) (1,1)

Antigo HS (Antigo, WI) (1,2)

Appleton East HS (Appleton, WI) (1,1)

Appleton HS (Appleton, WI) (1,1)

Appleton North HS (Appleton, WI) (1,3)

Aquinas HS (La Crosse, WI) (0,2)

Arrowhead Union HS (Hartland, WI) (0,1)

Auburndale HS (Auburndale, WI) (1,3)

Bagley HS (Bagley, WI) (1,1)

Bay View HS (Milwaukee, WI) (3,4)

Beaver Dam HS (Beaver Dam, WI) (1,2)

Beloit Memorial HS (Beloit, WI) (2,4)

Big Bend HS (Big Bend, WI) (1,1)

Birchwood HS (Birchwood, WI) (0,1)

Black Earth HS (Black Earth, WI) (1,1)

Blair HS (Blair, WI) (0,1)

Boscobel HS (Boscobel, WI) (1,2)

Boy's Technical HS (Milwaukee, WI) (1,2)

Boyceville HS (Boyceville, WI) (1,1)

Bradford HS (Kenosha, WI) (1,3)

Burlington Catholic Center HS (Burlington, WI) (0,1)

Cazenovia HS (Cazenovia, WI) (1,1)

Cedar Grove HS (Cedar Grove, WI) (0,1)

Central HS (LaCrosse, WI) (0,2)

Chilton HS (Chilton, WI) (0,1)

Chippewa Falls HS (Chippewa Falls, WI) (0,1)

Clintonville HS (Clintonville, WI) (0,3)

Concordia HS (Milwaukee, WI) (0,1)

Cornell HS (Cornell, WI) (0,1)

Craig HS (Janesville, WI) (0,2)

Custer HS (Milwaukee, WI) (0,1)

De Pere HS (De Pere, WI) (0,1)

DeForest HS (DeForest, WI) (0,1)

Don Bosco HS (Milwaukee, WI) (0,1)

Eau Claire HS (Eau Claire, WI) (1,3)

Edgerton HS (Edgerton, WI) (0,1)

Edgewood HS (Madison, WI) (0,1)

Eisenhower HS (New Berlin, WI) (0,1)

Evansville HS (Evansville, WI) (1,1)

Fennimore HS (Fennimore, WI) (0,1)

Fond du Lac HS (Fond du Lac, WI) (0,2)

Fort Atkinson HS (Fort Atkinson, WI) (1,1)

Fox Valley Lutheran HS (Appleton, WI) (0,1)

Germantown HS (Germantown, WI) (0,2)

Grafton HS (Grafton, WI) (0,1)

Green Bay West HS (Green Bay, WI) (0,1)

Green Lake HS (Green Lake, WI) (0,1)

Greenwood HS (Greenwood, WI) (1,1)

Gresham HS (Gresham, WI) (1,1)

Hayward HS (Hayward, WI) (1,2)

Holmen HS (Holmen, WI) (0,1)

Horlick HS (Racine, WI) (3,4)

Hortonville HS (Hortonville, WI) (1,2)

Hudson HS (Hudson, WI) (0,1)

Hurley HS (Hurley, WI) (0,1)

Independence HS (Independence, WI) (0,2)

Indian Trail HS (Kenosha, WI) (0,2)

J. I. Case HS (Racine, WI) (2,2)

Janesville HS (Janesville, WI) (1,2)

Juneau HS (Milwaukee, WI) (0,1)

Kaukauna HS (Kaukauna, WI) (1,1)

Kenosha HS (Kenosha, WI) (1,4)

Kettle-Moraine HS (Wales, WI) (1,1)

Kewaunee HS (Kewaunee, WI) (1,1)

Kiel HS (Kiel, WI) (0,1)

Kimberly HS (Kimberly, WI) (2,4)

Ladysmith HS (Ladysmith, WI) (0,1)

Lake Mills HS (Lake Mills, WI) (0,1)

Lincoln HS (Manitowoc, WI) (0,3)

Lincoln HS (Milwaukee, WI) (0,1)

Lincoln HS (Wisconsin Rapids, WI) (1,1)

Logan HS (La Crosse, WI) (0,2)

Loyal HS (Loyal, WI) (0,1)

Lutheran HS (Milwaukee, WI) (0,1)

Madison East HS (Madison, WI) (0,2)

Madison La Follette HS (Madison, WI) (0,1)

Madison West HS (Madison, WI) (0,1)

Marion HS (Marion, WI) (1,1)

Marquette HS (Milwaukee, WI) (0,1)

Marshfield HS (Marshfield, WI) (1,2)

Mayville HS (Mayville, WI) (1,1)

McDonnell Central Catholic HS (Chippewa Falls, WI) (0,1)

Melrose-Mindoro HS (Melrose, WI) (0,1)

Memorial HS (Eau Claire, WI) (1,3)

Menasha HS (Menasha, WI) (2,2)

Menomonie HS (Menomonie, WI) (0,2)

Messmer HS (Milwaukee, WI) (2,2)

Mineral Point HS (Mineral Point, WI) (0,1)

Mosinee HS (Mosinee, WI) (0,1)

Mount Horeb HS (Mount Horeb, WI) (0,1)

Nathan Hale HS (West Allis, WI) (2,3)

Nekoosa HS (Nekoosa, WI) (0,1)

New London HS (New London, WI) (0,1)

Northwestern HS (Maple, WI) (0,1)

Oak Creek HS (Oak Creek, WI) (0,3)

Oconomowoc HS (Oconomowoc, WI) (1,3)

Oconto Falls HS (Abrams, WI) (1,1)

Onalaska HS (Onalaska, WI) (0,2)

Orfordville HS (Orfordville, WI) (0,1)

Oshkosh HS (Oshkosh, WI) (3,7)

Oshkosh North HS (Oshkosh, WI) (0,2)

P. J. Jacobs HS (Stevens Point, WI) (0,2)

Parker HS (Janesville, WI) (0,1)

Plymouth HS (Plymouth, WI) (0,1)

Port Washington HS (Port Washington, WI) (1,1)

Portage HS (Portage, WI) (1,1)

Pulaski HS (Pulaski, WI) (0,2)

Rhinelander HS (Rhinelander, WI) (0,1)

Ripon HS (Ripon, WI) (0,1)

River Falls HS (River Falls, WI) (0,3)

Rudolph HS (Rudolph, WI) (1,1)

Shawano HS (Shawano, WI) (1,1)

Sheboygan Central HS (Sheboygan, WI) (0,1)

Sheboygan North HS (Sheboygan, WI) (0,2)

Somerset HS (Somerset, WI) (0,1)

South Division HS (Milwaukee, WI) (0,1)

Southern Door HS (Brussels, WI) (1,1)

Southwest HS (Green Bay, WI) (0,1)

St. Catherines HS (Racine, WI) (1,2)

St. Joseph HS (Kenosha, WI) (1,1)

St. Luke's Catholic HS (Plain, WI) (0,1)

St. Patrick's (Wyandotte, WI) (1,1)

St. Patrick's HS (Eau Claire, WI) (0,1)

Stevens Point HS (Stevens Point, WI) (1,3)

Sun Prairie HS (Sun Prairie, WI) (1,2)

Superior HS (Superior, WI) (1,2)

Technical HS (Milwaukee, WI) (1,1)

Tremper HS (Kenosha, WI) (0,1)

Turner HS (Beloit, WI) (0,1)

Union Grove HS (Union Grove, WI) (0,1)

Verona HS (Verona, WI) (0,2)

Wahlert HS (Dickeyville, WI) (1,1)

Washington HS (Milwaukee, WI) (1,2)

Washington Island HS (Washington Island, WI) (0,1)

Washington Park HS (Racine, WI) (0,1)

Watertown HS (Watertown, WI) (0,2)

Waukesha HS (Waukesha, WI) (0,1)

Waukesha North HS (Waukesha, WI) (0,1)

Waukesha West HS (Waukesha, WI) (0,2)

Wausau East HS (Wausau, WI) (0,1)

Wausau HS (Wausau, WI) (1,3)

Wausau HS (Wisconsin Rapids, WI) (1,1)

Wautoma HS (Wautoma, WI) (0,2)

Wauwatosa HS (Wauwatosa, WI) (0,2)

Wayland Academy (Beaver Dam, WI) (1,2)

Webster HS (Webster, WI) (1,1)

West Allis Central HS (West Allis, WI) (2,4)

West Bend East HS (West Bend, WI) (1,2)

West De Pere HS (De Pere, WI) (1,1)

West Division HS (Milwaukee, WI) (0,1)

West HS (Appleton, WI) (1,2)

West Salem HS (West Salem, WI) (1,1)

Westby HS (Westby, WI) (1,1)

Westosha HS (Westosha, WI) (0,1)

Whitefish Bay HS (Milwaukee, WI) (1,3)

Whitewater HS (Whitewater, WI) (1,1)

Wilmot Union HS (Wilmot, WI) (0,1)

Wisconsin Lutheran HS (Milwaukee, WI) (0,1)

Wittenberg-Birnamwood HS (Wittenberg, WI) (0,1)

Wyoming

Campbell County HS (Gillette, WY) (0,2)

East HS (Cheyenne, WY) (1,1)

Glenrock HS (Glenrock, WY) (0,1)

Jackson Hole HS (Jackson, WY) (0,1)

Johnson County HS (Buffalo, WY) (0,1)

Natrona County HS (Casper, WY) (1,3)

Saratoga HS (Saratoga, WY) (0,1)

Torrington HS (Torrington, WY) (0,1)

Aruba

Colegio Arubano (Aruba) (1,1)

Colegio E. P. I. (Oranjestad, Aruba) (0,1)

Noord (Noord, Aruba) (1,1)

Parendera (Parendera, Aruba) (1,1)

St. Antonius College (Aruba) (1,1)

Australia

Anglican Church Grammar School (East Brisbane, Australia) (0,1)

Bacchus Marsh College (Bacchus Marsh, Australia) (1,1)

Beacon Hill College (Victoria, Australia) (1,1)

Beenleigh State (Brisbane, Australia) (1,1)

Bendigo Senior Secondary College (Victoria, Australia) (0,1)

Berala (Berala, Australia) (1,1)

Box Hill HS (Melbourne, Australia) (0,1)

Cairns (Cairns, Australia) (1,1)

Cannon Hill Anglican College HS (Brisbane, Australia) (0,1)

Catholic HS (Alice Springs, Australia) (0,1)

Cavendish Road State (Holland Park, Australia) (0,1)

Cheltenham Secondary College (Cheltenham, Australia) (1,1)

Chipping Norton (Chipping Norton, Australia) (1,1)

Christian Brothers College (Fremantle, Australia) (0,1)

Corpus Christi College (Bateman, Australia) (1,2)

Crestwood (Baulkham Hills, Australia) (0,1)

Darabin (Narangba, Australia) (0,1)

Fairhills (Melbourne, Australia) (1,1)

Figtree HS (Wollongong, Australia) (0,1)

Geelong (East Geelong, Australia) (0,1)

Gilroy Catholic College (Castle Hill, Australia) (1,2)

Glenunga International School (Glenunga, Australia) (0,1)

Glenwood (Glenwood, Australia) (1,1)

Grace Lutheran College (Rothwell, Australia) (0,1)

Haileybury (Keysborough, Australia) (0,1)

Hampton (Perth, Australia) (1,1)

Ipswich State (Ipswich, Australia) (1,1)

Kalamunda (Kalamunda, Australia) (0,1)

Kawana Waters State College (Bokarina, Australia) (0,1)

Kedron State (Brisbane, Australia) (1,1)

Kuringgai (Australia) (0,1)

Leeming Senior (Leeming, Australia) (0,2)

Liverpool (Sadler, Australia) (1,1)

Mater Dei College (Edgewater, Australia) (0,1)

Newcastle (Newcastle, Australia) (1,1)

Page (Page, Australia) (1,1)

Penola Catholic College (Broadmeadows, Australia) (0,1)

Renmark (Renmark, Australia) (1,1)

Sacred Heart College (Perth, Australia) (1,1)

Scoresby Secondary College (Scoresby, Australia) (0,1)

South Fremantle (Perth, Australia) (0,1)

South Fremantle (South Fremantle, Australia) (0,1)

South Fremantle Senior HS (South Fremantle, Australia) (0,1)

St Joseph's Nudgee College (Boondall, Australia) (0,1)

St. Bede's College (Mentone, Australia) (0,1)

St. Dominic's College (Kingswood, Australia) (0,1)

St. Ives (Sydney, Australia) (1,1)

St. Joseph's College (Newtown, Australia) (1,2)

St. Leonard's College (Melbourne, Australia) (0,1)

St. Mary's Cathedral College (Sydney, Australia) (0,1)

Sydney (Sydney, Australia) (1,1)

The Southport School (Southport, Australia) (1,1)

Wesley (Melbourne, Australia) (2,2)

Wesley College (Melbourne, Australia) (1,1)

Westlakes (Westlakes, Australia) (1,1)

Bahamas

Christ School (Bahamas) (0,1)

MaxD Sports Academy (New Providence, Bahamas) (0,1)

St. Augustine HS (Nassau, Bahamas) (1,1)

Western HS (Nassau, Bahamas) (1,1)

Brazil

Caspar Ribeiro HS (Brazil) (0,1)

Canada

A B Lucas Secondary School (London, ON) (0,2)

Academie Baseball Canada (Montreal, QC) (0,1)

Ajax HS (Ajax, ON) (1,2)

Aldergrove Community SS (Aldergrove, BC) (1,1)

Aldergrove HS (Vancouver, BC) (1,1)

All Saints Catholic SS (Whitby, ON) (0,1)

Annandale HS (Tillsonburg, ON) (0,1)

Argyle HS (North Vancouver, BC) (0,1)

Assumption College School (Brantford, ON) (1,1)

Assumption HS (Windsor, ON) (3,4)

Beatrice-Desloges Catholic HS (Ottawa, ON) (0,1)

Bellerose HS (St. Albert, AB) (0,1)

Bill Crothers SS (Markham, ON) (0,1)

Birchmount Park Collegiate Institute (Scarborough, ON) (0,3)

Bishop Allen Academy (Toronto, ON) (0,1)

Bishop Carroll HS (Calgary, AB) (1,1)

Bishop Macdonell Catholic HS (Guelph, ON) (0,2)

Bluevale Collegiate Institute (Waterloo, ON) (0,1)

Blyth Academy (Toronto, ON) (0,2)

Bowness HS (Calgary, AB) (0,1)

Bramalea SS (Brampton, ON) (0,1)

Brampton Centennial SS (Brampton, ON) (0,1)

Brockville Collegiate Institute (Brockville, ON) (0,1)

Brookswood SS (Langley, BC) (1,5)

Calgary Christian HS (Calgary, AB) (1,1)

Camrose Composite (Camrose, AB) (0,1)

Cardinal Carter Catholic HS (Aurora, ON) (0,1)

Cardinal Leger SS (Brampton, ON) (0,1)

Cardinal Newman Catholic SS (Toronto, ON) (0,1)

Cardinal Roy SS (Ancienne-Lorette, QC) (0,1)

Carson Graham HS (North Vancouver, BC) (0,2)

Centennial Collegiate Vocational Institute (Guelph, ON) (1,1)

Centennial SS (Coquitlam, BC) (0,2)

Central Collegiate HS (Moose Jaw, SK) (0,1)

Central HS (Sarnia, ON) (0,1)

Central Memorial HS (Calgary, AB) (1,1)

Central Technical School (Toronto, ON) (0,1)

Chaminade College School (Toronto, ON) (0,2)

Chatham HS (Chatham, NB) (0,1)

Claremont Secondary School (Victoria, BC) (1,1)

Clayton Heights SS (Surrey, BC) (0,2)

College de l'Assomption (L'Assomption, QC) (1,1)

College de Levis HS (Montreal, QC) (1,1)

College Lafleche (Trois-Rivieres, QC) (0,1)

College Notre-Dame du Sacre-Coeur (Montreal, QC) (0,1)

College Saint-Sacrement (Terrebonne, QC) (1,1)

Cowichan SS (Duncan, BC) (0,2)

Crestwood SS (Peterborough, ON) (0,1)

Dalbe-Viau HS (Lachine, QC) (1,1)

Daniel McIntyre Collegiate Institute (Winnipeg, MB) (0,1)

Dartmouth Senior HS (Dartmouth, NS) (1,1)

David Suzuki SS (Brampton, ON) (0,1)

De LaSalle HS (Toronto, ON) (0,2)

Delphi Academy (Langley, BC) (0,1)

Delta SS (Ladner, BC) (1,2)

Denis Morris HS (St. Catharines, ON) (1,1)

Drury HS (Milton, ON) (0,1)

E. L. Crossley SS (Fonthill, ON) (0,1)

Earl Marriott SS (Surrey, BC) (0,2)

East Dale HS (Oshawa, ON) (1,1)

East Elgin SS (Aylmer, ON) (0,1)

East York HS (East York, ON) (2,2)

Ecole Compagnons de Cartier (Quebec, QC) (0,1)

Ecole Du Versant (Gatineau, QC) (1,1)

Ecole Louis-Philippe-Pare (Chateauguay, QC) (0,1)

Ecole Secondaire des Montagnes (Saint-Michael-des-Saints, QC) (0,1)

Ecole Secondaire L'Essor (Tecumseh, ON) (0,1)

Edgar Hebert School (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield, QC) (0,1)

Edward Milne Community School (Sooke, BC) (0,2)

Elgin Park HS (Elgin Park, BC) (0,1)

Eric Hamber HS (Vancouver, BC) (1,1)

F. P. Walshe HS (Fort MacLeod, AB) (0,1)

Father Michael McGivney Catholic Academy (Markham, ON) (0,1)

Foothills Composite HS (Okotoks, AB) (0,1)

Franco-Cite Catholic (Sturgeon Falls, ON) (0,1)

Frank Maddock HS (Drayton Valley, AB) (0,1)

Fraser Heights Secondary HS (Surrey, BC) (0,2)

Fraser Valley Christian HS (Surrey, BC) (1,1)

Fredericton HS (Fredericton, NB) (2,2)

Garibaldi SS (Maple Ridge, BC) (1,1)

Gatineau HS (Gatineau, QC) (1,1)

Georgetown HS (Georgetown, ON) (1,1)

Gibsons HS (Gibsons, BC) (1,1)

Graham Creighton HS (Cherry Brook, NS) (0,1)

Grand Trunk HS (Evansburg, AB) (0,1)

Grande Prairie Composite (Grande Prairie, AB) (0,1)

H. B. Beal SS (London, ON) (1,2)

Henry Street HS (Whitby, ON) (0,1)

Holy Names HS (Windsor, ON) (0,1)

Holy Trinity Catholic SS (Oakville, ON) (0,1)

Iroquois Falls HS (Iroquois Falls, ON) (0,1)

J. C. Patterson Collegiate Institute (Windsor, ON) (0,1)

J. L. Ilsley HS (Halifax, NS) (0,1)

J. Lloyd Crow HS (Trail, BC) (1,1)

James M. Hill HS (Chatham, NB) (1,1)

Jean-Baptiste Meilleur (Montreal, QC) (0,1)

John Diefenbaker HS (Calgary, AB) (2,2)

John Fraser SS (Mississauga, ON) (1,1)

John McGregor SS (Chatham, ON) (1,1)

John Oliver SS (Vancouver, BC) (0,1)

John Paul II HS (North Battleford, SK) (1,1)

Johnston Heights HS (Surrey, BC) (1,1)

Kalamalka Secondary School (Vernon, BC) (0,1)

Killarney SS (Vancouver, BC) (0,1)

King George HS (Vancouver, BC) (0,1)

Kitsilano SS (Vancouver, BC) (0,1)

Lakeshore Catholic HS (Port Colborne, ON) (0,1)

Lambeth HS (Lambeth, ON) (1,1)

Lambrick Park SS (Victoria, BC) (2,6)

Langley SS (Surrey, BC) (0,1)

Laurentian Regional HS (Lachute, QC) (0,1)

Leaside HS (Toronto, ON) (0,1)

Lester B. Pearson HS (Burlington, ON) (0,1)

Lord Byng HS (Vancouver, BC) (1,1)

Lord Dorchester SS (Dorchester, ON) (3,4)

Lord Tweedsmuir HS (Surrey, BC) (0,1)

Lorne Park SS (Mississauga, ON) (0,1)

Malvern Collegiate Institute (Toronto, ON) (0,1)

Maple Ridge HS (Maple Ridge, BC) (1,1)

Mark R. Isfeld SS (Courtenay, BC) (1,1)

Melville Comprehensive HS (Melville, SK) (1,1)

Mennonite Educational Institute SS (Abbotsford, BC) (0,3)

Michael Power HS (Toronto, ON) (0,2)

Milliken Mills HS (Markham, ON) (1,1)

Mount Boucherie SS (West Kelowna, BC) (0,1)

Mount Carmel College (Niagara Falls, ON) (1,1)

Mount Douglas HS (Victoria, BC) (0,1)

New Westminster HS (New Westminster, BC) (1,2)

Newmarket HS (Hamilton, ON) (1,1)

Niagara Falls Collegiate Institute (Niagara Falls, ON) (0,1)

North Delta Senior Second HS (North Delta, BC) (1,1)

North Surrey SS (Surrey, BC) (0,3)

North Vancouver HS (North Vancouver, BC) (1,1)

Notre Dame (Wilcox, SK) (1,1)

Notre Dame HS (Burlington, ON) (0,2)

Notre Dame HS (Ottawa, ON) (0,1)

Notre Dame HS (Red Deer, AB) (0,1)

Notre Dame HS (Welland, ON) (0,2)

Notre Dame SS (Brampton, ON) (0,2)

Oak Bay HS (Victoria, BC) (1,1)

Oakridge SS (London, ON) (0,1)

Oshawa Collegiate And Vocational Institute (Oshawa, ON) (0,1)

Our Lady of Lourdes HS (Guelph, ON) (0,2)

Parkdale Collegiate Institute (Toronto, ON) (1,1)

Penentang HS (Penentang, ON) (1,1)

Philemon Wright HS (Hull, QC) (1,1)

Pickering HS (Ajax, ON) (0,4)

Pinetree SS (Coquitlam, BC) (0,1)

Polyvalente Edouard Montpetit (Montreal, QC) (5,16)

Polyvalente Louis J. Robichaud (Moncton, NB) (1,1)

Port Credit SS (Mississauga, ON) (0,1)

Port Hope and District HS (Port Hope, ON) (1,1)

Preston HS (Cambridge, ON) (1,1)

Prince of Wales SS (Vancouver, BC) (0,1)

Punnichy HS (Punnichy, SK) (0,1)

Queen Elizabeth HS (Calgary, AB) (0,1)

Queen Elizabeth HS (Surrey, BC) (2,2)

R. E. Mountain Secondary (Langley, BC) (0,3)

Richview Collegiate Institute (Toronto, ON) (1,1)

Riverside SS (Windsor, ON) (1,1)

Robert Bateman HS (Burlington, ON) (0,1)

Royal York C. I. (Toronto, ON) (0,1)

Rutland SS (Kelowna, BC) (0,1)

Sacred Heart Catholic HS (LaSalle, ON) (0,1)

Salisbury Composite HS (Edmonton, AB) (1,1)

Sarnia Collegiate Institute HS (Sarnia, ON) (1,4)

Saunders Secondary HS (London, ON) (0,1)

Seminary of St. Theresa (Montreal, QC) (1,1)

Sentinel SS (West Vancouver, BC) (0,1)

Silverthorn Collegiate Institute (Toronto, ON) (0,2)

Sinclair SS (Whitby, ON) (0,4)

Sir Wilfrid Laurier SS (Ottawa, ON) (1,1)

South Delta SS (Tsawwassen, BC) (0,1)

South Grenville HS (Prescott, ON) (1,1)

Springfield Collegiate HS (Outbank, MB) (1,1)

Springvalley HS (Kelowna, BC) (1,1)

Spruce Grove Composite HS (Spruce Grove, AB) (0,1)

St. Aime College (Asbestos, QC) (0,1)

St. Aloysius Gonzaga SS (Mississauga, ON) (0,1)

St. Anne HS (Windsor, ON) (0,2)

St. Anne's SS (Clinton, ON) (0,2)

St. Clair SS (Sarnia, ON) (0,1)

St. Francis Xavier HS (Edmonton, AB) (0,1)

St. Francis Xavier HS (Mississauga, ON) (0,1)

St. Francis Xavier HS (Montreal, QC) (0,1)

St. Ignatius of Loyola Catholic SS (Oakville, ON) (0,1)

St. Joan of Arc Catholic SS (Mississauga, ON) (0,2)

St. John's College (Brantford, ON) (0,1)

St. John's HS (Winnipeg, MB) (0,1)

St. Joseph SS (Mississauga, ON) (1,2)

St. Joseph's Catholic HS (St. Thomas, ON) (0,2)

St. Marguerite d'Youville SS (Brampton, ON) (0,1)

St. Martin SS (Mississauga, ON) (0,1)

St. Mary Catholic SS (Pickering, ON) (0,1)

St. Mary SS (Hamilton, ON) (0,1)

St. Mary's Catholic SS (Cobourg, ON) (0,1)

St. Matthew Catholic SS (Orleans, ON) (0,1)

St. Michael's College School (Toronto, ON) (0,1)

St. Michael's University School (Victoria, BC) (0,1)

St. Patrick's HS (Sarnia, ON) (0,1)

St. Peter's College HS (Muenster, SK) (0,1)

St. Pius X HS (Montreal, QC) (0,1)

St. Roch Catholic SS (Brampton, ON) (0,1)

St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic SS (West London, ON) (0,1)

St. Thomas HS (Pointe Claire, QC) (0,1)

St. Thomas of Villanova HS (LaSalle, ON) (0,5)

St. Thomas Villanova HS (La Salle, ON) (0,1)

Stamford Collegiate SS (Niagara Falls, ON) (0,1)

Storefront HS (St. Albert, AB) (1,1)

Streetsville SS (Mississauga, ON) (0,2)

Sutherland SS (North Vancouver, BC) (0,1)

Tamanawis SS (Vancouver, BC) (0,1)

Terry Fox SS (Port Coquitlam, BC) (1,1)

Thom Collegiate HS (Regina, SK) (0,1)

Thornlea SS (Thornhill, ON) (0,1)

Timberline HS (Campbell River, BC) (0,2)

Trail HS (Trail, BC) (0,1)

Trinity College School (Port Hope, ON) (0,1)

Ursuline College SS (Chatham-Kent, ON) (0,2)

Vanier SS (Courtenay, BC) (0,1)

Vanier SS (St. Laurent, QC) (0,1)

Vanier SS (Toronto, ON) (0,2)

Vauxhall HS (Vauxhall, AB) (0,8)

Victoria HS (Victoria, BC) (0,1)

Vimy Ridge Academy (Edmonton, AB) (0,1)

Vinceny Massey SS (Windsor, ON) (0,2)

Vocatonal HS (Chatham, ON) (1,1)

Walnut Grove SS (Langley, BC) (0,4)

Wellington SS (Nanaimo, BC) (0,1)

West Park SS (St. Catharines, ON) (0,1)

Westdal Secondary HS (Hamilton, ON) (0,1)

Western Canada HS (Calgary, AB) (0,1)

Western Tech HS (Toronto, ON) (0,1)

Windsor College School (Windsor, ON) (0,1)

Winkler HS (Winkler, MB) (0,1)

WJ Mouat SS (Abbotsford, BC) (0,1)

Woodlands HS (Vancouver, BC) (1,1)

Yale SS (Abbotsford, BC) (0,3)

York Mills Collegiate Institute (Toronto, ON) (0,3)

China

Lu Chen HS (Beijing, China) (0,1)

Colombia

Barranquilla (Barranquilla, Colombia) (1,1)

Cartagena (Cartagena, Colombia) (3,3)

Colegio Americano de Barranquilla (Barranquilla, Colombia) (1,1)

Colegio Nuestra Senora de Fatima (Colombia) (0,1)

Escuela Comfenalco (Colombia) (0,1)

Santo Cecilia Colegio (Colombia) (0,1)

Costa Rica

Espa Julio Trigo (San Jose, Costa Rica) (1,1)

Cuba

Cuba (Cuba) (1,1)

Escuela de Iniciacion Deportivo (Matanzas, Cuba) (0,1)

Espa Armani Arenado (Pinar del Rio, Cuba) (1,1)

H. H. Maristas de la Vibora (La Habana, Cuba) (1,1)

Havana (Havana, Cuba) (1,1)

Havana (La Habana, Cuba) (2,2)

Instituto Marianao (La Habana, Cuba) (1,1)

Jose Marti (Matanzas, Cuba) (1,1)

Jose Rodrigues School (Matanzas, Cuba) (1,1)

Matires de Barbados (La Habana, Cuba) (1,1)

Pinar del Rio (Pinar del Rio, Cuba) (1,1)

Regla (Havana, Cuba) (1,1)

Santiago de las Vegas (Santiago de las Vegas, Cuba) (1,1)

Villa Clara (Villa Clara, Cuba) (3,3)

Curacao

Curacao (Curacao) (1,1)

Juan Pablo Duarte School (Willemstad, Curacao) (0,1)

Juan Pablo Durate Tech (Willemstad, Curacao) (1,1)

Maria Immaculata Lyceum (Curacao) (1,1)

St. Joseph (Curacao) (0,1)

St. Joseph (Willemstad, Curacao) (1,1)

St. Paulus (Willemstad, Curacao) (1,2)

Voorben Praktyk (Willemstad, Curacao) (1,1)

Dominican Republic

4th Bachillerato School (Bonao, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

8th Intermedian (Cotui, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Abel Uribe (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Adbentista (Samana, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Aida Cartagena Portalatin (Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Alfonso 1 (Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Aliro Paulino (Nizao, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Americas Bicultural School (Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Americo Lugo (Palenque, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Americo Pere (San Cristobal, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Americo Tolentino (San Cristobal, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Ana FA Jimenez (Santiago, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Ana Josefa Puello (San Pedro de Macoris, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Anacaona Almonte School (Santiago, Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Ava Josefa Puello (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Azua (Azua, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Bajos de Haina (Bajos de Haina, Dominican Republic) (2,2)

Bani (Bani, Dominican Republic) (13,13)

Bani Intermedia School (Bani, Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Barahona (Barahona, Dominican Republic) (3,3)

Blanca Moscoro (Santiago, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Boca Chica (Boca Chica, Dominican Republic) (4,4)

Bonao (Bonao, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Capotillo (Capotillo, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Cenapec (Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Cenapic (Cenapic, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Centro Academico Rogers (San Pedro de Macoris, Dominican Republic) (1,2)

Centro Educalivo Juan Pablo Duarte (San Pedro de Macoris, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Cesar Nicolas Pension (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Colectivo Lucretia Diaz (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Colegio Biblico Cristiano (La Romana, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Colegio Creciendo (San Cristobal, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Colegio Divina (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Colegio Dominico-Americano (Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Colegio Hermano Miguel (Santiago, Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Colegio Instituto Dionarys Elizabeth (Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Colegio Jardin de la Infancia (Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Colegio La Zafra (San Pedro de Macoris, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Colegio Luz de Arroyo Hondo (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Colegio Maternal Lyly (Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Colegio Nuestra Senora de las Mercedes (Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Colegio Nueva Esperanza (Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Colegio Parrosquial San Rafael (Boca Chica, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Colegio San Benito Abad (Humacao, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Colegio Santa Elena (Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Colegio Sol Naciente (Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Colego Cristiano El Alfarero (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Colego Mosonieo II (Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Collejo Pedagojico (Santiago, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Cotui (Cotui, Dominican Republic) (3,3)

Cristo Rey (La Romana, Dominican Republic) (1,2)

Cristobal (Cristobal, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

David Ortiz (Las Matas de Farfan, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

De La Salle (Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic) (2,2)

Del Yuma (Del Yuma, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Divina Providence (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Divine Providence (San Pedro de Macoris, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Don Gregorio (Don Gregorio, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

El Bonito (Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

El Seybo (El Seybo, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Emmanuel (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Enedia Puello Renville (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Enma Balaguer (Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Escuela Basic Sonador (Bonao, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Escuela Batey Cachena (Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Escuela Carmela Belliard (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Escuela Cinega el Medio del la Horma (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Escuela Dominical (Barahona, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Escuela El Bonito (Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Escuela el Canal de la Vija (Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Escuela Hicayagua de Guaymate (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Escuela la Higuera (Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Escuela la Recta de Sanita (Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Escuela Nocturna (San Felipe, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Escuela Primaria El Fundo (Bani, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Escuela Primaria Los Hatillos (Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Escuela Primaria Medina (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Escuela Rural Palenque (Palenque, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Escuela San Lorenzo (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Escuela San Rafael (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Esparanza (Esparanza, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Estudia Espillat (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Evangelina Rodriguez (San Pedro de Macoris, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Fausto Jimenez (Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Francisco Gregorio Bellini HS (Bani, Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Francisco Gregorio Billini (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Francisco Sanche (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Francisco Sergio Castillo (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Freddie Pimental (Freddie Pimental, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Guaymate (Guaymate, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Guayubin (Guayubin, Dominican Republic) (3,3)

Haina (Haina, Dominican Republic) (2,2)

Hato Mayor (Hato Mayor, Dominican Republic) (2,2)

Hicayagua (Hicayagua, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

HSC.E.E. (Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Instituto Evangelico (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Instituto Ibere (Santiago, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Instituto Platon (Navarette, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Jacagua (Jacagua, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Jallaco Bonaco (Bonao, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Jose Cabrera (Loma de Cabrera, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Jose Joaquin Perez School (Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic) (2,2)

Juan Pablo Duarte HS (Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic) (0,1)

La Escuela de Mendoza (Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

La Romana (La Romana, Dominican Republic) (5,5)

La Vega (La Vega, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

La Victoria (La Victoria, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Laguna Salada (Laguna Salada, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Las Matas (La Matas, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Las Matas (Las Matas, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Las Matas de Farfan (Las Matas de Farfan, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Aliro Paulino Nizao (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Analilian Miranda (Dominican Republic) (1,2)

Liceo Aristides Garcia Mell (La Romana, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Delia Reyes (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Don Pepe Alvarez (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Eansino Afuera (Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Elias Rodriguez Escuela (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Ercilia Pepin (San Francisco de Macoris, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Eugenio Maria de Hostos (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Francisco Gregorio Villinig (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Fray Ramon Panenone (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Gaston Fernando Deligne (San Pedro de Macoris, Dominican Republic) (3,3)

Liceo Gregorio (Santiago, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Guandule (Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Liceo Herminia Perez (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Jose Castellanos (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Jose Debeau (Puerto Plata, Dominican Republic) (2,2)

Liceo Jose Luis Ramos (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Jose Manuel Maria Balance (San Cristobal, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Jose Marti (Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Juan de Jesus (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Laguna Salada (Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Liceo Las Americas (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Los Trinitarios (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Luis Jose Antoin (Guayubin, Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Liceo Manresa (Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Manual Maria Valencia (San Cristobal, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Manuel Antonio Patin Maceo (Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Liceo Mattia Mella (San Pedro de Macoris, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Maximo Gomez (Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Miguel Angel Garcia (Dominican Republic) (1,2)

Liceo Nocturno (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Nueva Esperanza (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Padre las Casas (Puerto Plata, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Pedregal (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Pedro Maria Espaillat (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Ramon Martias (Mella, Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Liceo Republica de Paraguay (Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Sergia Maria (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Sol Ana Nolan (San Pedro de Macoris, Dominican Republic) (3,3)

Liceo Tiro Al Blanco (La Victoria, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Vesertino Angelina (Cotui, Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Liceo Vespertino General Gregorio Luperon (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Vespertino Majaguar (Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Liceo Vigiador (Monte Cristi, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Liceo Zoila Maria Almonte (Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Loma de Cabrera (Loma de Cabrera, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Lorenzo Perez Poche HS (Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Los Limones (Guayubin, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Los Toros (Azua, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Luis E. Gomez (Jarabocoa, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Luis Guarionex Landestoy (San Juan, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Manoguayabo (Manoguayabo, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Manrreza (Manrreza, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Max Enriquez Urena (Los Alcarrizos, Dominican Republic) (0,2)

Mercedes Maria Mateo (Las Matas, Dominican Republic) (2,2)

Moca (Moca, Dominican Republic) (2,2)

Moncion (Moncion, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Monte Cristi (Monte Cristi, Dominican Republic) (3,3)

Nagua (Nagua, Dominican Republic) (4,4)

Nivel Universitario HS (Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Nizao (Nizao, Dominican Republic) (3,3)

Nueva Horizondes (San Pedro de Macoris, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Onesimo Jiminez HS (Santiago, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Palenque (Palenque, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Pilar Rondon (Hato Mayor, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Primaria Higueyal (La Romana, Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Puerto Plata (Puerto Plata, Dominican Republic) (3,3)

Regino Camilo (Tenares, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Renacimiento (San Francisco de Macoris, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Rendel (Rendel, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Rosa de Saron (Rosa de Saron, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Sabana de la Mar (Sabana de la Mar, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

San Antonio de Padera (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

San Carlos (San Carlos, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

San Cristobal (San Cristobal, Dominican Republic) (7,7)

San Esteban School (San Pedro de Macoris, Dominican Republic) (0,1)

San Francisco de Macoris (San Francisco de Macoris, Dominican Republic) (4,4)

San Isidro (San Isidro, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

San Jose de Villa (Nagua, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

San Juan Baron (San Juan Baron, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

San Juan Batista (Dominican Republic) (0,1)

San Lorenzo (Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

San Pablo HS (Bonao, Dominican Republic) (0,1)

San Pedro de Macoris (San Pedro de Macoris, Dominican Republic) (37,37)

Santa (Azua, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Santa Clara (Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Santa Rosa de Lima (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Santiago (Santiago, Dominican Republic) (11,11)

Santiago City (Santiago City, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Santiago Public (Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Santiago Rodriguez (Santiago Rodriguez, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Santo Domingo (Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic) (60,60)

Sofia Benitez (Azua, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

St. John's HS (Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic) (0,1)

Tenares (Tenares, Dominican Republic) (2,2)

Teoares (Teoares, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

U. C. E. College (San Pedro de Macoris, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Valverde (Valverde, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Villa Altagracia (Villa Altagracia, Dominican Republic) (2,2)

Villa Gonzalez (Villa Gonzalez, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Villa Mella (Villa Mella, Dominican Republic) (2,2)

Villa Vasquez (Villa Vasquez, Dominican Republic) (1,1)

Virgen de la Caridad HS (Dominican Republic) (0,1)

El Salvador

Instituto Jose Pio Tanayo Lara (El Salvador) (0,1)

Germany

John F. Kennedy School (Berlin, Germany) (1,1)

Patch HS (Stuttgart, Germany) (0,1)

Guatemala

Colegio Liceo Javier (Guatemala, Guatemala) (0,1)

Italy

Istituto Aicardi Agraria (Albenga, Italy) (1,1)

Japan

Abanangaoka HS (Japan) (0,1)

Abiko HS (Japan) (0,3)

Adachi HS (Japan) (0,1)

Adachi Municipal HS (Japan) (0,1)

Ageo HS (Japan) (0,4)

Aichi HS (Japan) (0,8)

Aichi Number One Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,2)

Aichi Sakuragaoka HS (Japan) (0,1)

Aichi Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,14)

Aikodai Meiden HS (Japan) (0,7)

Aikoudai Meiden (Nagoya, Japan) (1,1)

Aioi HS (Japan) (0,1)

Aizu Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Aizu Norin HS (Japan) (0,1)

Akashi Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,8)

Akashi HS (Japan) (0,4)

Akashi Minami HS (Japan) (0,2)

Akeno HS (Japan) (0,2)

Aki HS (Japan) (0,2)

Akino HS (Japan) (0,1)

Akita Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,2)

Akita HS (Japan) (0,4)

Akita Keidai Fuzoku HS (Japan) (0,1)

Akita Keihodai Fuzoku HS (Japan) (0,4)

Akita Keizaidai Fuzoku HS (Japan) (0,1)

Akita Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Akita Municipal HS (Japan) (0,2)

Akita Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,10)

Ako HS (Japan) (0,4)

Ako Jitsugyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Akuta Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Amagasaki HS (Japan) (0,3)

Amagasaki Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,4)

Amakusa Nogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Anan Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Aomori Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,1)

Aomori Kita HS (Japan) (0,1)

Aomori Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,4)

Arao HS (Japan) (0,1)

Araya HS (Japan) (0,1)

Asahikawa Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,1)

Asahikawa Dai HS (Japan) (0,1)

Asahikawa Higashi HS (Japan) (0,1)

Asahikawa Jitsugyo HS (Japan) (0,2)

Asahikawa Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,2)

Asahikawa Ryukoku HS (Japan) (0,2)

Asahikawa Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Asahikawadai HS (Japan) (0,1)

Asahioka HS (Japan) (0,1)

Asaka HS (Japan) (0,2)

Asano Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,5)

Ashikaga Gakuen HS (Japan) (0,1)

Ashikaga Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,7)

Ashikta HS (Japan) (0,1)

Ashiya HS (Japan) (0,7)

Ashoro HS (Japan) (0,1)

Aso HS (Japan) (0,1)

Atsugi HS (Japan) (0,1)

Awa HS (Japan) (0,2)

Awa Suisan HS (Japan) (0,2)

Beppu Daifu HS (Japan) (0,1)

Beppu Hamurodai HS (Japan) (0,1)

Beppu Midorigaoka HS (Japan) (0,4)

Beppu Tsurumigaoka HS (Japan) (0,1)

Beppu Tsurumioka HS (Japan) (0,3)

Beppudai Fuzoku (Oita, Japan) (1,1)

Beppudai Fuzoku HS (Japan) (0,3)

Bofu HS (Japan) (0,2)

Bofu Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Buko Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Bukoso HS (Japan) (0,1)

Bunsei Geijutsudai Fuzoku HS (Japan) (0,1)

Buntoku HS (Japan) (0,1)

Buso HS (Japan) (0,8)

Chatan HS (Japan) (0,1)

Chiba Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,3)

Chiba Eiwa HS (Japan) (0,1)

Chiba Higashi HS (Japan) (0,1)

Chiba Keizai HS (Japan) (0,1)

Chiba Keizaidai Fuzoku HS (Japan) (0,5)

Chiba Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,2)

Chiba Kosho HS (Japan) (0,2)

Chiba Nichidai Number One HS (Japan) (0,1)

Chiba Number One HS (Japan) (0,1)

Chiba Prefectural Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Chiba Shodai Fuzoku HS (Japan) (0,1)

Chiba Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,12)

Chiba Shokadai Fuzoku HS (Japan) (0,1)

Chiban Gakuen HS (Japan) (0,1)

Chiben Gakuen HS (Japan) (0,10)

Chiben HS (Japan) (0,1)

Chiben Wakayama HS (Japan) (0,4)

Chichibu Noko HS (Japan) (0,1)

Chikuho HS (Japan) (0,1)

Chikujo Chubu HS (Japan) (0,1)

Chikushi Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Chikuyo Gakuen HS (Japan) (0,1)

Chinzei Gakuen HS (Japan) (0,2)

Chinzei Gakuin Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,2)

Chinzei Gakuin HS (Japan) (0,2)

Chinzei HS (Japan) (0,9)

Chisagata Nogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Chosei Number One HS (Japan) (0,1)

Choshi HS (Japan) (0,2)

Choshi Municipal HS (Japan) (0,4)

Choshi Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,20)

Chuben Gakuen HS (Japan) (0,1)

Chubu Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Chubudai Fuzoku Kasugaoka HS (Japan) (0,1)

Chubudai Kasugaoka HS (Japan) (0,1)

Chuetsu HS (Japan) (0,1)

Chuetsu Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Chugai HS (Japan) (0,1)

Chugai Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,2)

Chukyo HS (Japan) (0,15)

Chukyo Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,52)

Chukyo Shugyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Chukyodai Chukyo HS (Japan) (0,3)

Chunzei HS (Japan) (0,1)

Chuo Gakuin HS (Japan) (0,3)

Chuo Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Daido Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,2)

Daiichi Shinko Commercial HS (Japan) (0,1)

Daiichi Shinko Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,6)

Dairen Kosho HS (Japan) (0,1)

Dairen Number One Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,1)

Dairen Number Two Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,1)

Daisan Shinko Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,2)

Daisho Gakuen HS (Japan) (0,2)

Daitetsu HS (Japan) (0,13)

Daito HS (Japan) (0,1)

Denshukan HS (Japan) (0,1)

Doi HS (Japan) (0,1)

Doshisha Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,2)

Doshisha HS (Japan) (0,2)

Doshisha Kori HS (Japan) (0,1)

Doshisha Kosho HS (Japan) (0,1)

Ebara Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,6)

Ebara HS (Japan) (0,3)

Eishin HS (Japan) (0,3)

Eishin Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,9)

Fuchinobe HS (Japan) (0,1)

Fuchu Higashi HS (Japan) (0,1)

Fuchu HS (Japan) (0,2)

Fudo Oka Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,1)

Fuitsu Number 12 Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,1)

Fuji Gakuen HS (Japan) (0,1)

Fuji HS (Japan) (0,4)

Fujieda Higashi HS (Japan) (0,2)

Fujinomiya Higashi HS (Japan) (0,1)

Fujinomiya Kita HS (Japan) (0,1)

Fujinomiya Nishi HS (Japan) (0,1)

Fujioka HS (Japan) (0,3)

Fujisawa Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,6)

Fujishiro HS (Japan) (0,3)

Fujishiro Shisui HS (Japan) (0,1)

Fukaya Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,3)

Fukiai HS (Japan) (0,1)

Fukuchiyama Seibi HS (Japan) (0,1)

Fukuchiyama Seibu HS (Japan) (0,1)

Fukuchiyama Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Fukui HS (Japan) (0,1)

Fukui Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,5)

Fukuizumi HS (Japan) (0,1)

Fukuoka Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,3)

Fukuoka Daiichi HS (Japan) (0,9)

Fukuoka Denpa HS (Japan) (0,4)

Fukuoka HS (Japan) (0,4)

Fukuoka Kodai Joto HS (Japan) (0,1)

Fukuoka Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,10)

Fukuoka Kogyodai Fuzoku HS (Japan) (0,3)

Fukuoka Kogyodai Joto HS (Japan) (0,2)

Fukuoka Number One HS (Japan) (0,2)

Fukuoka Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Fukuoka Yawata HS (Japan) (0,1)

Fukuokadai Ogo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Fukuroi HS (Japan) (0,1)

Fukusaki HS (Japan) (0,2)

Fukushima Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,1)

Fukushima HS (Japan) (0,3)

Fukushima Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Fukushima Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,6)

Fukuyama Denpa Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,3)

Fukuyama Higashi HS (Japan) (0,1)

Fukuyama Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,2)

Funabashi Hoten HS (Japan) (0,1)

Funabashi HS (Japan) (0,8)

Funabashi Municipal HS (Japan) (0,2)

Funakawa Suisan HS (Japan) (0,1)

Furukawa Number One HS (Japan) (0,1)

Fuse Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Fushimi HS (Japan) (0,2)

Futaba HS (Japan) (0,1)

Gakko Hojin Ishikawa HS (Japan) (0,1)

Gakuho Ishikawa HS (Japan) (0,5)

Gakusho Ishikawa HS (Japan) (0,1)

Ganyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Geinan HS (Japan) (0,2)

Gifu Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,1)

Gifu Chukyo HS (Japan) (0,5)

Gifu Chukyo Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Gifu HS (Japan) (0,4)

Gifu Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Gifu Municipal Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Gifu Prefectural Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,2)

Gifu Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,24)

Gifu Sogo Gakuen HS (Japan) (0,1)

Gifu Tandai Fuzoku HS (Japan) (0,3)

Gifu-jo Kita HS (Japan) (0,1)

Gobo Shoko HS (Japan) (0,1)

Gojo Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,2)

Gonohe HS (Japan) (0,1)

Gonokawa HS (Japan) (0,2)

Gose Jitsugyo HS (Japan) (0,2)

Gose Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,4)

Goshima HS (Japan) (0,2)

Goshogawara Norin HS (Japan) (0,1)

Gotemba Nishi HS (Japan) (0,3)

Gotsu Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,3)

Gunma Chuo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Gyoda Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Gyosei Kokusai HS (Japan) (0,3)

Hachinohe HS (Japan) (0,2)

Hachioji HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hachioji Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hagi HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hagi Kita HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hagi Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,2)

Hagi Shoko HS (Japan) (0,1)

Haguro HS (Japan) (0,1)

Haguro Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Haian HS (Japan) (0,1)

Haibara Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,1)

Haibara HS (Japan) (0,2)

Hakata HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hakata Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,6)

Hakodate Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,2)

Hakodate Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,4)

Hakodate Nishi HS (Japan) (0,2)

Hakodate Otani HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hakodate Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,2)

Hakodate Yuto HS (Japan) (0,2)

Hakuryo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hamada Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hamada HS (Japan) (1,9)

Hamada Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hamamatsu Kita HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hamamatsu Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,2)

Hamamatsu Nittai HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hamamatsu Number One HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hamamatsu Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,6)

Hamana HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hanamaki Higashi (Iwate, Japan) (1,1)

Hanamaki Higashi HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hanamaki Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,3)

Hanaoka HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hanasaki Tokuei HS (Japan) (0,6)

Hanazono HS (Japan) (0,5)

Handa Nogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Handa Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Handa Shoko HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hanno Minami HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hannon University HS (Japan) (0,1)

Haramachi HS (Japan) (0,1)

Harata Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hashimoto HS (Japan) (0,3)

Hatsukaichi HS (Japan) (0,3)

Hatsushiba HS (Japan) (0,3)

Hayata Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hayatomo HS (Japan) (0,4)

Heian Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,16)

Heian HS (Japan) (0,31)

Heian HS (Kyoto, Japan) (0,1)

Heizan HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hekinan HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hekinan Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hidaka HS (Japan) (0,2)

Hidaka HS Nakatsu Bunko (Japan) (0,1)

Hieizan HS (Japan) (0,3)

Hiezan HS (Japan) (0,1)

Higashi Chikushi HS (Japan) (0,1)

Higashi Fukuoka HS (Japan) (1,9)

Higashi Katsurashiki Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,1)

Higashi Maizuru HS (Japan) (0,1)

Higashi Osakadai Kashiwara HS (Japan) (0,1)

Higashi Sumiyoshi Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,1)

Higashi Uji HS (Japan) (0,1)

Higashikuni HS (Japan) (0,12)

Higashikuni Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,18)

Higashinada HS (Japan) (0,1)

Higashiyama Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,3)

Higashiyama HS (Japan) (1,3)

Hijiribashi HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hikawa HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hikone Higashi HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hikone HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hikone Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Himeji Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,3)

Himeji Kodai Fuzoku HS (Japan) (0,1)

Himeji Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,2)

Himeji Minami HS (Japan) (0,4)

Hinata Gakuin HS (Japan) (0,2)

Hinata HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hinata Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hirata HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hiratsuka Gakuen HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hiratsuka Nogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hirosaki Jitsugyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hiroshima Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,5)

Hiroshima Kogyodai Fuzoku Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hiroshima Kokusai Gakuin HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hiroshima Matsumoto Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,3)

Hiroshima Number One Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hiroshima Number One HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hiroshima Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,32)

Hiroshima Technical (Hiroshima, Japan) (1,1)

Hisaki Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hishokan HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hita HS (Japan) (0,4)

Hita Rinko HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hitachi Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hitachi Number One HS (Japan) (0,2)

Hitoyoshi HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hobara Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hobara HS (Japan) (0,2)

Hokai Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hokkai HS (Japan) (0,14)

Hokkaido HS (Japan) (0,2)

Hokkaido Nichidai HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hokoku HS (Japan) (0,2)

Hokoku Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hokota HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hokota Number One HS (Japan) (0,3)

Hokuetsu Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hokuriku Otani HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hokushin Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,3)

Hokusho HS (Japan) (0,3)

Hokuyo HS (Japan) (0,13)

Hokuyuo Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hokyuo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Honda HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hongo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Honjo Daiichi (Saitama, Japan) (0,1)

Honjo HS (Japan) (0,3)

Honmoku Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,2)

Horikawa HS (Japan) (0,1)

Horikoshi (Tokyo, Japan) (1,1)

Horikoshi Gakuen HS (Japan) (0,1)

Horikoshi HS (Japan) (0,2)

Hosei Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hosei Number One HS (Japan) (0,4)

Hosei Number Two HS (Japan) (1,16)

Hotoku Gakuen HS (Japan) (0,21)

Hotoku Gakuin HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hotoku Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hozen Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hyogo HS (Japan) (0,4)

Hyogo Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,5)

Hyogo Prefecture HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hyogo Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Hyuga HS (Japan) (1,1)

Ibaraki Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,1)

Ibaraki Higashi HS (Japan) (0,2)

Ibaraki HS (Japan) (0,3)

Ibusuki Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,2)

Ichikawa HS (Japan) (0,3)

Ichikawa Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Ichinomiya Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,11)

Ichinomiya HS (Japan) (0,3)

Ichinomiya Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Ichinoseki Daiichi HS (Japan) (0,1)

Ichioka Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,5)

Ichioka HS (Japan) (0,4)

Iino HS (Japan) (0,1)

Iizuka HS (Japan) (0,2)

Iizuka Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,12)

Iizuko Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,1)

Ijuin HS (Japan) (0,1)

Ika HS (Japan) (0,1)

Ike Shinden HS (Japan) (0,1)

Ikeda HS (Japan) (0,6)

Ikeshinden HS (Japan) (0,1)

Ikoma HS (Japan) (0,1)

Ikuei HS (Japan) (0,22)

Ikuei Sendai HS (Japan) (0,1)

Ikuei Shogyo HS (Japan) (0,4)

Ikuno Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,1)

Ikuno HS (Japan) (0,1)

Ikuno Kogyo HS (Japan) (0,2)

Imabari Chugakkou HS (Japan) (0,1)

Imabari Minami HS (Japan) (0,3)

Imabari Nishi HS (Japan) (0,8)

Imari HS (Japan) (0