Mobile Site You Are Here >  > Schools

High School & Secondary School Information for Major Leaguers

See Also: 4-Year Colleges & University · High School & Secondary School · JuCo & CC

Player's Major League Statistics summed by School: Batting / Pitching

Players by Schools they played for

Numbers in parentheses are (# of MLB players, # of all pro players in our DB) Please note that this information is not complete and some player's collegiate or scholastic data is either unknown or unentered.

 

Alabama

A. H. Parker HS (Birmingham) (0,1) Alabama Christian Academy HS (Montgomery) (0,1) Albertville HS (Albertville) (1,1)
Alexander City HS (Alexander City) (0,1) Aliceville HS (Aliceville) (0,1) Allen Institute (Mobile) (2,2)
American Christian Academy (Tuscaloosa) (0,1) Andalusia HS (Andalusia) (0,4) Anniston HS (Anniston) (0,2)
Arab HS (Arab) (0,1) Ardmore HS (Ardmore) (0,1) Ashford HS (Ashford) (0,2)
Athens HS (Athens) (1,1) Auburn HS (Auburn) (0,3) Austin HS (Decatur) (0,1)
Baker HS (Mobile) (0,4) Baldwin County HS (Bay Minette) (0,2) Banks HS (Birmingham) (0,3)
Baylor Prep (Auburn) (1,1) Ben C. Rains HS (Mobile) (0,4) Benjamin Russell HS (Alexander City) (2,5)
Bessemer HS (Bessemer) (1,5) Beulah HS (Valley) (0,1) Bibb County HS (Centreville) (1,6)
Birmingham HS (Birmingham) (0,1) Blount HS (Mobile) (0,1) Boaz HS (Boaz) (0,2)
Bob Jones HS (Madison) (0,2) Bradshaw HS (Florence) (0,1) Brewer HS (Somerville) (1,1)
Bridgeport HS (Bridgeport) (0,1) Brookwood HS (Brookwood) (0,1) Carbon Hill HS (Carbon Hill) (1,1)
Carrol HS (Ozark) (0,1) Central HS (Florence) (0,1) Central HS (Mobile) (1,3)
Central HS (Phenix City) (1,6) Central HS (Tuscaloosa) (2,4) Charles Henderson HS (Troy) (1,3)
Cherokee County HS (Centre) (0,4) Cherokee HS (Cherokee) (0,1) Childersburg HS (Childersburg) (1,7)
Choctaw County HS (Butler) (1,4) Citronelle HS (Citronelle) (1,2) Clay-Chalkville HS (Clay) (0,5)
Cleburne County HS (Helfin) (0,1) Coffee HS (Florence) (1,1) Corner HS (Dora) (0,1)
Cotaco HS (Sommerville) (0,1) Cottonwood HS (Cottonwood) (1,1) Country HS (Chilton) (1,1)
Cullman HS (Cullman) (1,3) Dadeville HS (Camp Hill) (0,1) Daphne HS (Daphne) (1,5)
David HS (Tuscaloosa) (0,1) Davidson HS (Mobile) (1,10) Decatur HS (Decatur) (0,1)
Demopolis Academy (Demopolis) (1,1) Demopolis HS (Demopolis) (2,4) Deshler HS (Tuscumbia) (0,1)
Dora HS (Dora) (1,1) Dothan HS (Dothan) (1,2) Druid HS (Tuscaloosa) (1,1)
Edgewood Academy (Elmore) (0,2) Elmore County HS (Eclectic) (0,1) Emma Sansom HS (Gadsden) (0,3)
Ensley HS (Birmingham) (2,11) Enterprise HS (Enterprise) (0,3) Etowah HS (Attalla) (1,6)
Eufala HS (Eufala) (0,1) Eugene Brown Erwin HS (Center Point) (0,3) Fairfield HS (Fairfield) (0,2)
Fairfield Industrial HS (Fairfield) (1,1) Fairhope HS (Fairhope) (1,4) Faith Academy (Mobile) (2,4)
Favitdale HS (Favitdale) (0,1) Fayette County HS (Fayette) (0,2) Fayetteville HS (Childersburg) (0,1)
Five Points HS (Five Points) (2,2) Flomaton HS (Flomaton) (0,3) Florala HS (Lockhart) (0,1)
Foley HS (Foley) (0,1) Fort Dale-South Butler AC (Greenville) (0,1) Fort Payne HS (Fort Payne) (0,1)
Fruitdale HS (Fruitdale) (0,1) Gadsden HS (Gadsden) (0,2) Gardendale HS (Gardendale) (2,3)
Gaston HS (Gadsden) (0,1) Geneva County HS (Hartford) (1,2) Geneva HS (Geneva) (0,1)
George Washington Carver HS (Birmingham) (0,2) George Washington Carver HS (Montgomery) (1,1) Georgiana HS (Georgiana) (0,1)
Glenwood HS (Phenix City) (1,3) Glenwood School (Smiths Station) (0,1) Gordo HS (Gordo) (0,2)
Goshen HS (Goshen) (1,2) Grand Bay HS (Grand Bay) (1,1) Greensboro HS (Greensboro) (0,1)
Greenville HS (Greenville) (0,1) Grissom HS (Huntsville) (0,1) Gulf Shores HS (Gulf Shores) (0,1)
Haleyville HS (Haleyville) (0,1) Handley HS (Roanoke) (0,1) Hartselle HS (Hartselle) (1,2)
Hatton HS (Town Creek) (1,1) Hazelgreen HS (Hazelgreen) (0,2) Headland HS (Headland) (0,1)
Hewitt-Trussville HS (Trussville) (2,7) Hicks Memorial HS (Selma) (0,1) Hillcrest HS (Tuscaloosa) (1,5)
Hokes Bluff HS (Gadsden) (1,3) Holt HS (Cottondale) (0,1) Holtville HS (Deatsville) (0,1)
Holy Family HS (Emsley) (1,1) Holy Spirit HS (Holy Spirit) (0,1) Homewood HS (Homewood) (0,1)
Hooper HS (Birmingham) (1,3) Hoover HS (Hoover) (0,6) Houston Academy (Dothan) (0,1)
Hueytown HS (Hueytown) (3,5) Huffman HS (Birmingham) (3,8) Huntsville HS (Huntsville) (0,3)
Jackson HS (Jackson) (0,1) Jacksonville HS (Jacksonville) (1,3) Jefferson Davis HS (Montgomery) (2,10)
Jemison HS (Jemison) (0,1) Jess Lanier HS (Bessemer) (1,2) John Carroll Catholic HS (Birmingham) (0,2)
Johnson HS (Huntsville) (0,3) Jones Valley HS (Birmingham) (2,5) Joppa HS (Joppa) (1,1)
Kennedy HS (Kennedy) (0,1) Lafayette HS (Lafayette) (1,1) Lanett HS (Lanett) (0,1)
Lanier HS (Montgomery) (0,5) Lauderdale County HS (Rogersville) (0,1) Lawrence County HS (Moulton) (0,1)
Lee HS (Huntsville) (2,11) Lee HS (Montgomery) (2,9) Lee Scott Academy HS (Auburn) (0,1)
Leeds HS (Odenville) (0,2) Leflore HS (Mobile) (0,2) Leroy HS (Leroy) (0,1)
Litchfield HS (Gadsden) (0,1) Madison Academy (Madison) (0,2) Maplesville HS (Maplesville) (0,1)
Marbury HS (Deatsville) (1,1) Marengo Academy HS (Linden) (0,1) Mars Hill Bible School (Florence) (1,1)
Marshall County HS (Guntersville) (0,1) Mary Montgomery HS (Semmes) (1,4) McAdory HS (Bessemer) (1,1)
McCoo HS (Eufaula) (0,1) McGill-Toolen Catholic HS (Mobile) (1,7) Millbrook HS (Millbrook) (1,1)
Minor HS (Birmingham) (1,5) Mobile County HS (Grand Bay) (2,3) Mobile County Training HS (Mobile) (0,3)
Monroe Academy HS (Monroeville) (0,1) Monroe County HS (Monroeville) (1,2) Monroeville HS (Monroeville) (1,1)
Montevallo HS (Wilton) (0,2) Montgomery County HS (Ramer) (1,1) Montgomery HS (Montgomery) (2,2)
Montgomery HS (Wilmer) (0,2) Morgan County HS (Hartselle) (0,1) Mortimer Jordan HS (Morris) (0,3)
Mountain Brook HS (Mountain Brook) (1,5) Murphy HS (Mobile) (1,7) New Hope HS (New Hope) (0,1)
Newville HS (Newville) (0,1) North Jackson HS (Stevenson) (0,1) North Jefferson HS (Warrior) (0,1)
North Sand Mountain HS (Higdon) (1,1) Northside HS (Northport) (0,1) Northside Methodist Academy (Dothan) (0,1)
Northview HS (Dothan) (2,5) Oak Mountain HS (Birmingham) (0,3) Oneonta HS (Oneonta) (0,1)
Opelika HS (Opelika) (2,4) Opp HS (Opp) (0,3) Oxford HS (Oxford) (0,5)
Parker HS (Birmingham) (2,7) Patrician Academy (Butler) (1,1) Paul W. Bryant HS (Tuscaloosa) (1,2)
Pelham HS (Pelham) (0,5) Pell City HS (Pell City) (1,5) Phillips HS (Birmingham) (2,6)
Phillips HS (Phillips) (1,1) Pickens Academy (Carrollton) (1,1) Pinson Valley HS (Pinson) (2,5)
Pleasant Grove HS (Pleasant Grove) (1,1) Praco HS (Praco) (0,1) Prattville HS (Prattville) (2,6)
Priceville HS (Decatur) (0,1) Ramsey HS (Birmingham) (0,3) Ranburne HS (Ranburne) (1,1)
Robertsdale HS (Robertsdale) (0,2) Rogers HS (Killen) (0,1) Russell County HS (Seale) (3,10)
S. R. Butler HS (Huntsville) (2,7) Satsuma HS (Satsuma) (2,4) Selma HS (Selma) (1,4)
Shades Valley HS (Birmingham) (0,2) Shaw HS (Mobile) (0,2) Sheffield HS (Sheffield) (0,1)
Slocomb HS (Slocomb) (0,1) Smith HS (Ozark) (0,1) Smiths Station HS (Smiths Station) (0,1)
Southern Choctaw HS (Silas) (1,2) Southside HS (Southside) (0,3) Spain Park HS (Hoover) (0,3)
Spanish Fort HS (Spanish Fort) (0,1) Sparkman HS (Harvest) (0,2) Springwood HS (Lanett) (0,1)
St. Elmore HS (Theodore) (0,1) St. James HS (Montgomery) (1,2) St. Paul's Episcopal School (Mobile) (2,5)
Stanhope Elmore HS (Millbrook) (2,9) Starke University School (Montgomery) (0,1) Strathmore HS (Strathmore) (0,1)
Sumiton Christian HS (Jasper) (0,1) Susan Moore HS (Blountsville) (1,1) Sweet Water HS (Sweet Water) (1,2)
Sylacauga HS (Sylacauga) (1,3) Talladega HS (Talladega) (0,1) Tallassee HS (Tallassee) (0,5)
Tarrant City HS (Tarrant) (1,1) Tarrant HS (Birmingham) (0,2) Theodore HS (Theodore) (0,3)
Thomasville HS (Thomasville) (1,4) Thompson HS (Alabaster) (1,4) Thorsby HS (Thorsby) (0,1)
Trinity Presbyterian HS (Montgomery) (0,1) Troy HS (Troy) (1,1) Tuscaloosa Academy HS (Tuscaloosa) (2,4)
Tuscaloosa County HS (Northport) (0,5) Tuscaloosa HS (Tuscaloosa) (0,2) Tuskegee HS (Tuskegee) (0,1)
UMS Prep HS (Mobile) (0,5) Union Springs HS (Union Springs) (2,2) Valley HS (Valley) (0,1)
Vestavia Hills HS (Vestavia Hills) (3,6) Vigor HS (Prichard) (1,7) W. A. Berry HS (Hoover) (1,2)
Walker HS (Jasper) (0,2) Ware County HS (Waycross) (0,1) Warrior Academy (Eutaw) (0,1)
Warrior HS (Warrior) (0,1) Washington County HS (Chatom) (0,1) Weaver HS (Weaver) (0,1)
Wenonah HS (Birmingham) (2,3) West Blocton HS (West Blocton) (0,1) West End HS (Birmingham) (1,4)
Western HS (Ensley) (0,1) Westfield HS (Docena) (1,1) Wetumpka HS (Wetumpka) (2,5)
Whistler HS (Whistler) (1,1) Wilcox County HS (Camden) (1,1) Williams HS (Mobile) (1,1)
Williamson HS (Mobile) (1,3) Woodlawn HS (Birmingham) (2,3)
 

Alaska

A. J. Dimond HS (Anchorage) (0,3) Bartlett HS (Anchorage) (0,1) Ben Eielson HS (Fairbanks) (0,1)
Central HS (Kenai) (0,1) Chugiak HS (Eagle River) (0,3) Douglas HS (Juneau) (1,2)
East HS (Anchorage) (0,4) Juneau HS (Juneau) (1,3) Kodiak HS (Kodiak) (0,1)
Lathrop HS (Fairbanks) (0,1) Lonoke HS (Lonoke) (0,1) Monroe Catholic HS (Fairbanks) (0,1)
North Pole HS (North Pole) (0,1) Service HS (Anchorage) (0,2) Sitka HS (Sitka) (0,2)
Soldotna HS (Soldotna) (0,1)
 

Arizona

Agua Fria HS (Avondale) (3,8) Ajo HS (Ajo) (0,1) Alhambra HS (Glendale) (0,8)
Amphitheater HS (Tucson) (2,6) Apache Junction HS (Mesa) (0,1) Apollo HS (Glendale) (2,7)
Arcadia HS (Phoenix) (0,11) Bagdad HS (Bagdad) (0,1) Barry Goldwater HS (Glendale) (0,2)
Basha HS (Gilbert) (0,2) Batesville HS (Batesville) (0,1) Benson HS (Ponerene) (1,2)
Bisbee HS (Bisbee) (0,2) Blueridge HS (Lakeside) (0,1) Boulder Creek HS (Anthem) (0,2)
Bourgade HS (Phoenix) (1,3) Bradshaw Mountain HS (Prescott Valley) (2,3) Brophy College Preparatory (Phoenix) (1,20)
Browne HS (Phoenix) (0,6) Buckeye HS (Buckeye) (1,1) Buena HS (Sierra Vista) (1,7)
Cactus HS (Glendale) (0,5) Cactus Shadows HS (Cave Creek) (0,8) Camelback HS (Phoenix) (2,4)
Camp Verde HS (Camp Verde) (0,1) Canyon del Oro HS (Oro Valley) (5,14) Carl Hayden HS (Phoenix) (0,3)
Casa Grande HS (Casa Grande) (0,3) Catalina Foothills HS (Tucson) (0,7) Centennial HS (Peoria) (1,2)
Central HS (Phoenix) (1,1) Cesar Chavez HS (Laveen) (0,2) Chandler HS (Chandler) (2,15)
Chaparral HS (Scottsdale) (5,38) Chino Valley HS (Chino Valley) (1,1) Cibola HS (Yuma) (0,7)
Cienega HS (Tucson) (0,2) Coconino HS (Flagstaff) (1,2) Coolidge HS (Coolidge) (0,2)
Corona del Sol HS (Tempe) (0,7) Coronado HS (Scottsdale) (2,15) Deer Valley HS (Glendale) (2,11)
Desert Mountain HS (Scottsdale) (0,12) Desert Ridge HS (Mesa) (0,5) Desert View HS (Tucson) (0,2)
Desert Vista HS (Phoenix) (0,12) Dobson HS (Mesa) (0,5) Douglas HS (Douglas) (0,3)
East HS (Phoenix) (0,1) Flagstaff HS (Flagstaff) (1,2) Flowing Wells HS (Tucson) (0,1)
Fountain Hills HS (Fountain Hills) (0,2) Gerard HS (Phoenix) (0,1) Gilbert HS (Gilbert) (1,20)
Glendale HS (Glendale) (0,1) Globe HS (Globe) (0,4) Grand Canyon HS (Scottsdale) (0,1)
Greenway HS (Phoenix) (1,11) Hamilton HS (Chandler) (1,13) Hayden HS (Winkelman) (0,1)
Highland HS (Gilbert) (2,12) Holbrook HS (Holbrook) (0,1) Horizon HS (Scottsdale) (4,27)
Ironwood HS (Glendale) (0,2) Ironwood Ridge HS (Oro Valley) (0,1) Kingman HS (Kingman) (0,1)
Kofa HS (Yuma) (0,4) La Joya Community HS (Avondale) (0,1) Lake Havasu HS (Lake Havasu) (0,5)
Marana HS (Tucson) (2,2) Marcos de Niza HS (Tempe) (0,2) Maryvale HS (Phoenix) (0,8)
McClintock HS (Tempe) (3,7) Mesa HS (Mesa) (5,10) Mesquite HS (Gilbert) (0,6)
Miami HS (Claytool) (0,1) Millenium HS (Goodyear) (0,2) Mingus Union HS (Cottonwood) (1,5)
Mohave HS (Bullhead City) (0,5) Moon Valley HS (Phoenix) (1,5) Mount Ridge HS (Glendale) (1,8)
Mountain Pointe HS (Phoenix) (2,9) Mountain Ridge HS (Glendale) (2,4) Mountain View HS (Mesa) (3,12)
Mountain View HS (Tucson) (0,2) Nogales HS (Nogales) (1,2) North Phoenix HS (Phoenix) (0,6)
Northwest Christian School (Phoenix) (0,1) Notre Dame Prep (Scottsdale) (1,12) O'Connor HS (Phoenix) (0,2)
Orme School (Mayer) (0,1) Page HS (Page) (0,1) Palo Verde HS (Phoenix) (1,1)
Palo Verde HS (Tucson) (2,8) Paradise Valley HS (Phoenix) (0,7) Payson HS (Payson) (0,1)
Peoria HS (Peoria) (0,4) Phoenix HS (Phoenix) (1,1) Pinnacle HS (Phoenix) (0,4)
Prescott HS (Prescott) (2,12) Pueblo HS (Tucson) (1,5) Red Mountain HS (Mesa) (1,7)
Rincon HS (Tucson) (1,4) Rincon HS (Tuscon) (1,1) River Valley HS (River Valley) (0,1)
Round Valley HS (Eagar) (0,1) Round Valley HS (Round Valley) (0,1) Sabino HS (Tucson) (2,14)
Safford HS (Safford) (0,1) Saguaro HS (Scottsdale) (2,13) Sahuarita HS (Sahuarita) (0,2)
Sahuaro HS (Tucson) (4,20) Salpointe HS (Tucson) (2,4) San Luis HS (Yuma) (0,1)
San Manuel HS (Oracle) (0,1) Santa Cruz HS (Eloy) (0,1) Santa Rita HS (Tucson) (1,1)
Scottsdale Christian HS (Scottsdale) (0,1) Scottsdale HS (Scottsdale) (2,5) Seligman HS (Seligman) (0,1)
Seton Catholic HS (Chandler) (0,4) Shadow Mountain HS (Phoenix) (2,7) Show Low HS (Show Low) (1,3)
Sierra Vista HS (Hereford) (0,1) Sinagua HS (Flagstaff) (0,2) Skyline HS (Mesa) (0,1)
Snowflake HS (Taylor) (0,3) South Mountain HS (Phoenix) (0,3) St. Marys HS (Phoenix) (4,6)
Strong HS (Strong) (0,1) Sunnyside HS (Tucson) (1,10) Sunnyslope HS (Phoenix) (0,4)
Sunrise Mountain HS (Peoria) (1,4) Tempe HS (Tempe) (0,3) Thatcher HS (Thatcher) (1,4)
Thunderbird HS (Phoenix) (1,4) Tolleson Union HS (Tolleson) (0,1) Tombstone HS (Huachuca City) (0,3)
Tucson High Magnet School (Tucson) (1,2) Tucson HS (Tucson) (6,25) Union HS (Phoenix) (1,7)
View Marana HS (Tucson) (0,1) Washington HS (Phoenix) (2,5) West HS (Phoenix) (0,1)
Westview HS (Westview) (0,1) Westwood HS (Mesa) (1,8) Wickenburg HS (Wickenburg) (0,1)
Wiliams HS (Wiliams) (1,1) Willcox HS (Thatcher) (0,1) Williams Field HS (Gilbert) (0,1)
Williams HS (Williams) (1,1) Willow Canyon HS (Surprise) (0,1) Yuma Catholic HS (Yuma) (0,1)
Yuma HS (Yuma) (0,6) Yuma Union HS (Yuma) (0,1)
 

Arkansas

Alma HS (Alma) (0,1) Arkadelphia HS (Arkadelphia) (0,1) Arkansas Baptist HS (Little Rock) (0,1)
Arkansas City HS (Arkansas City) (1,3) Arkansas HS (Texarkana) (2,10) Ashdown HS (Ashdown) (0,3)
Batesville HS (Batesville) (0,1) Bay HS (Lake City) (0,1) Benton HS (Benton) (1,4)
Bentonville HS (Bentonville) (0,1) Booneville HS (Booneville) (1,2) Bryant HS (Bryant) (1,8)
Cabot HS (Cabot) (0,2) Camden HS (Camden) (0,1) Catholic HS (Little Rock) (2,3)
Cedarville HS (Cedarville) (0,1) Central Arkansas Christian HS (Little Rock) (1,3) Central Arkansas Christian HS (North Little Rock) (1,2)
Charleston HS (Charleston) (0,1) Clinton HS (Clinton) (1,1) Conway HS (Conway) (0,3)
Crossett HS (Crossett) (1,4) Delight HS (Delight) (0,2) Des Arc HS (Des Arc) (1,1)
Dollarway HS (Pine Bluff) (0,1) Dunbar HS (Little Rock) (2,2) El Dorado HS (El Dorado) (1,3)
Fair HS (Little Rock) (0,2) Fairview HS (Camden) (0,2) Farmington HS (Farmington) (0,2)
Fayetteville HS (Fayetteville) (2,9) Forest City HS (Forest City) (1,1) Forrest City HS (Forrest City) (0,1)
Fort Smith Christian HS (Fort Smith) (1,1) Fort Smith HS (Fort Smith) (1,3) Glen Rose HS (Malvern) (0,1)
Gosnell Secondary HS (Gosnell) (0,2) Gravette HS (Gravette) (0,1) Greenbrier HS (Greenbrier) (0,1)
Greenwood HS (Greenwood) (0,2) Guy HS (Guy) (0,1) Hall HS (Little Rock) (0,1)
Harmony Grove HS (Camden) (0,1) Harrison HS (Harrison) (0,1) Havana HS (Havana) (1,1)
Hot Springs HS (Hot Springs) (0,1) Hovatio HS (Hovatio) (0,1) Jacksonville HS (Jacksonville) (0,2)
Jacksonville HS (Sherwood) (0,2) Jessieville HS (Jessieville) (0,1) Jones HS (Little Rock) (0,1)
Jonesboro HS (Jonesboro) (0,2) Junction City HS (Junction City) (0,2) Lafayette County HS (Lewisville) (0,1)
Lake Hamilton HS (Lake Hamilton) (1,1) Lake Hamilton HS (Pearcy) (0,1) Lakeside HS (Hot Springs) (0,1)
Little Rock Central HS (Little Rock) (3,10) Little Rock Christian HS (Little Rock) (0,1) Little Rock HS (Little Rock) (0,2)
Mabelvale HS (Mabelvale) (0,1) Magnolia HS (Magnolia) (0,1) Malvern HS (Malvern) (0,3)
Marked Tree HS (Marked Tree) (0,2) McCrory HS (McCrory) (0,1) McGehee HS (Tillar) (0,2)
Midland HS (Floral) (0,2) Midland HS (Pleasant Plains) (0,1) Monticello HS (Monticello) (0,2)
Morritton HS (Morritton) (0,1) Mountain Home HS (Mountain Home) (0,1) Nashville HS (Nashville) (0,1)
Nemo Vista HS (Center Ridge) (0,1) Nettleton HS (Jonesboro) (0,4) Newport HS (Newport) (0,1)
North HS (Little Rock) (1,1) North Little Rock HS (North Little Rock) (3,13) Northeast HS (North Little Rock) (0,3)
Northside HS (Fort Smith) (0,3) Northside HS (Fort Smith) (0,1) Oak Grove HS (Paragould) (0,1)
Old Main HS (North Little Rock) (0,2) Ole Main HS (North Little Rock) (0,1) Paragould HS (Paragould) (0,3)
Paris HS (Paris) (0,1) Parkers Chapel HS (El Dorado) (0,1) Parkview HS (Little Rock) (0,2)
Pea Ridge HS (Pea Ridge) (0,1) Piggott HS (Piggott) (0,1) Pine Bluff HS (Pine Bluff) (2,16)
Prairie Grove HS (Prairie Grove) (0,1) Pulaski Academy (Little Rock) (0,1) Ridgecrest HS (Paragould) (0,1)
Rogers Heritage HS (Rogers) (0,1) Rogers HS (Rogers) (0,1) Russellville HS (Russellville) (0,6)
Searcy HS (Searcy) (2,4) Sheridan HS (Little Rock) (0,1) Shiloh Christian HS (Springdale) (0,1)
Smackover HS (Smackover) (0,3) Southside HS (Fort Smith) (0,1) Springdale HS (Springdale) (0,1)
Subiaco Academy (Subiaco) (0,1) Sylvan Hills HS (Sherwood) (2,7) Sylvan HS (North Little Rock) (1,1)
Tuckerman HS (Tuckerman) (0,1) University HS (Fayetteville) (0,1) Valley View HS (Jonesboro) (0,1)
Vandervoort HS (Vandervoort) (0,1) Viola HS (Viola) (1,2) Violet Hill HS (Horseshoe Bend) (0,1)
Walnut Ridge HS (Walnut Ridge) (0,1) Watson Chapel HS (Pine Bluff) (0,6) West Fork HS (West Fork) (1,1)
West Memphis HS (West Memphis) (0,1) White Hall HS (White Hall) (0,1) Woodlawn HS (Woodlawn) (0,1)
 

California

A. B. Miller HS (Fontana) (2,11) Abraham Lincoln HS (San Diego) (4,27) Acalanes HS (Lafayette) (1,8)
Adolfo Camarillo HS (Camarillo) (6,22) Agoura HS (Agoura Hills) (0,5) Alameda HS (Alameda) (12,17)
Albany HS (Albany) (1,7) Alhambra HS (Alhambra) (3,13) Alhambra HS (Martinez) (0,9)
Alisal HS (Salinas) (0,2) Aliso Niguel HS (Aliso Viejo) (1,6) Alpaugh HS (Alpaugh) (0,1)
Alta Loma HS (Rancho Cucamonga) (2,12) Amador HS (Sutter Creek) (1,1) Amador Valley HS (Pleasanton) (0,5)
Amadoro HS (Pioneer) (0,2) American HS (Fremont) (0,2) American River HS (Woodland) (1,1)
Amos Alonzo Stagg HS (Stockton) (4,13) Anaheim HS (Anaheim) (2,13) Analy HS (Sebastopol) (0,3)
Anderson Union HS (Anderson) (3,8) Andrew Hill HS (San Jose) (0,3) Angelo Rodriguez HS (Fairfield) (0,2)
Antelope Valley HS (Lancaster) (4,8) Antioch HS (Antioch) (4,13) Apple Valley HS (Apple Valley) (2,5)
Aptos HS (Aptos) (1,9) Aquinas HS (San Bernardino) (0,1) Aragon HS (San Mateo) (2,6)
Arcadia HS (Arcadia) (2,24) Arcata HS (Arcata) (3,6) Archbishop Mitty HS (San Jose) (2,10)
Archbishop Riordan HS (San Francisco) (0,3) Arlington HS (Riverside) (4,17) Armijo HS (Fairfield) (2,13)
Arroyo Grande HS (Arroyo Grande) (0,7) Arroyo HS (El Monte) (1,7) Arroyo HS (San Lorenzo) (1,8)
Artesia HS (Lakewood) (2,8) Arvin HS (Arvin) (1,9) Ashland HS (Ashland) (0,1)
Atascadero HS (Atascadero) (2,6) Atwater HS (Atwater) (3,12) Aviation HS (Redondo Beach) (2,4)
Azusa HS (Azusa) (1,2) Bakersfield HS (Bakersfield) (4,20) Balboa HS (San Francisco) (3,11)
Baldwin Park HS (Baldwin Park) (3,7) Banning HS (Banning) (2,6) Bannington HS (Bannington) (1,1)
Barstow HS (Barstow) (1,4) Bassett HS (LaPuente) (0,1) Bay View HS (San Francisco) (1,1)
Bear River HS (Grass Valley) (0,2) Beaumont HS (Beaumont) (0,1) Beckman HS (Irvine) (0,2)
Bell Gardens HS (Bell Gardens) (0,3) Bell HS (Bell) (9,21) Bella Vista HS (Fair Oaks) (2,8)
Bellarmine College Preparatory (San Jose) (14,28) Bellflower HS (Bellflower) (5,13) Belmont HS (Los Angeles) (2,5)
Benicia HS (Benicia) (0,5) Berkeley HS (Berkeley) (15,34) Beverly Hills HS (Beverly Hills) (2,13)
Big Bear HS (Big Bear City) (0,2) Birmingham HS (Los Angeles) (3,15) Bishop Alemany HS (Mission Hills) (2,12)
Bishop Amat Memorial HS (La Puente) (7,23) Bishop Armstrong HS (Sacramento) (0,2) Bishop Garcia Diego HS (Santa Barbara) (0,1)
Bishop HS (Bishop) (0,1) Bishop Montgomery HS (Torrance) (2,12) Bishop O'Dowd HS (Oakland) (4,12)
Blackford HS (San Jose) (0,2) Blair HS (Pasadena) (0,5) Bloomington Christian HS (Bloomington) (0,1)
Bloomington HS (Bloomington) (1,5) Bolsa Grande HS (Garden Grove) (2,3) Bonita HS (La Verne) (5,21)
Bonita Vista HS (Chula Vista) (1,7) Bradshaw Christian HS (Sacramento) (0,1) Branham HS (San Jose) (0,2)
Brawley Union HS (Brawley) (3,8) Brea Olinda HS (Brea) (2,10) Brentwood School (Pacific Palasides) (0,1)
Bret Harte Union HS (Angels Camp) (0,1) Brethren Christian HS (Huntington Beach) (1,2) Brethren HS (Los Angeles) (0,1)
Buchser HS (Santa Clara) (1,6) Buena HS (Ventura) (1,12) Buena Park HS (Buena Park) (0,3)
Buhach Colony HS (Atwater) (0,4) Bullard HS (Fresno) (4,33) Bullis Prep HS (Walnut Creek) (0,1)
Burbank HS (Burbank) (4,9) Burlingame HS (Burlingame) (1,10) Butte Valley HS (Dorris) (0,1)
Cabrillo HS (Lompoc) (2,9) Cajon HS (San Bernardino) (1,5) Calabasas HS (Calabasas) (1,6)
Calexico HS (Calexico) (0,2) California HS (San Ramon) (0,6) California HS (Whittier) (1,5)
Calistoga HS (Calistoga) (1,3) Calvary Chapel HS (Murrieta) (0,2) Camden HS (San Jose) (1,5)
Campbell Hall School (Studio City) (0,3) Campbell HS (Campbell) (2,6) Campolindo HS (Moraga) (3,13)
Canoga Park HS (Canoga Park) (4,15) Cantwell HS (Monotebello) (0,1) Canyon Crest Academy (San Diego) (0,2)
Canyon HS (Anaheim) (6,17) Canyon HS (Santa Clarita) (5,9) Canyon Springs HS (Moreno Valley) (4,11)
Capistrano Valley HS (Mission Viejo) (5,19) Capital Christian HS (Sacramento) (0,2) Capuchino HS (San Bruno) (2,6)
Cardinal Newman HS (Santa Rosa) (1,5) Carlmont HS (Belmont) (0,6) Carlsbad HS (Carlsbad) (5,9)
Carmel HS (Carmel) (0,2) Carson HS (Carson) (4,18) Carter HS (Rialto) (0,1)
Caruthers Union HS (Fresno) (0,1) Casa Grande HS (Petaluma) (1,9) Casa Roble HS (Orangevale) (4,12)
Castle Park HS (Chula Vista) (2,8) Castlemont HS (Oakland) (7,18) Castro Valley HS (Castro Valley) (2,10)
Cate School (Carpinteria) (0,1) Cathedral Catholic HS (San Diego) (0,10) Cathedral HS (Los Angeles) (1,1)
Centennial HS (Bakersfield) (1,10) Centennial HS (Compton) (10,30) Centennial HS (Corona) (0,6)
Centerville HS (Washington) (1,1) Central Catholic HS (Modesto) (1,3) Central HS (Fresno) (1,7)
Central Union HS (El Centro) (0,3) Central Valley Christian HS (Visalia) (1,1) Central Valley HS (Shasta Lake) (2,4)
Ceres HS (Ceres) (0,3) Cerritos HS (Cerritos) (1,8) Chaffey HS (Ontario) (3,14)
Chaminade College Preparatory School (West Hills) (2,12) Channel Islands HS (Oxnard) (2,9) Chaparral HS (Temecula) (3,4)
Chapman HS (San Diego) (0,1) Charter Oak HS (Covina) (1,15) Charter School of San Diego (San Diego) (0,1)
Chatsworth HS (Chatsworth) (11,31) Chester F. Awalt HS (Mountain View) (0,1) Chico HS (Chico) (4,10)
Chino Hills HS (Chino Hills) (1,3) Chino HS (Chino) (2,17) Chowchilla HS (Chowchilla) (0,1)
Christian Brothers HS (Sacramento) (4,17) Christian HS (El Cajon) (2,6) Chula Vista HS (Chula Vista) (4,8)
Citrus Valley HS (Redlands) (0,1) Clairemont HS (San Diego) (5,18) Clairmont HS (Clairmont) (1,1)
Claremont HS (Claremont) (2,20) Clarksburg HS (Clarksburg) (0,1) Clayton Valley HS (Concord) (1,13)
Cloverdale HS (Cloverdale) (0,3) Clovis East HS (Clovis) (0,3) Clovis HS (Clovis) (2,21)
Clovis North HS (Clovis) (0,1) Clovis West HS (Fresno) (2,16) Coachella Valley HS (Coachella) (0,8)
Coalinga HS (Coalinga) (0,1) Coastal Christian School (Arroyo Grande) (0,1) Colfax HS (Colfax) (0,2)
College Park HS (Pleasant Hill) (0,6) Colony HS (Ontario) (0,1) Colton HS (Colton) (3,17)
Colusa HS (Colusa) (0,1) Commerce HS (San Francisco) (1,4) Community Harvest Charter School (Los Angeles) (0,1)
Compton HS (Compton) (14,29) Concord HS (Concord) (0,5) Concordia HS (Oakland) (0,2)
Corcoran HS (Corcoran) (0,3) Corcoran HS (Tulare) (0,1) Cordova HS (Rancho Cordova) (12,27)
Corning HS (Corning) (0,1) Corning Union HS (Corning) (1,1) Corona del Mar HS (Newport Beach) (2,15)
Corona HS (Corona) (2,10) Coronado HS (Coronado) (1,3) Costa Mesa HS (Costa Mesa) (2,8)
Covina HS (Covina) (5,15) Crawford HS (San Diego) (8,20) Crenshaw HS (Los Angeles) (5,24)
Crescent-Iroquois HS (Crescent City) (0,1) Crescenta Valley HS (La Crescenta) (2,19) Crespi Carmelite HS (Encino) (4,24)
Crestmoor HS (San Bruno) (0,3) Crockett HS (San Francisco) (1,1) Crossroads School for Arts & Sciences (Santa Monica) (0,3)
Culver City HS (Culver City) (4,15) Cupertino HS (Cupertino) (1,7) Cypress HS (Cypress) (5,15)
Damien HS (La Verne) (4,16) Dana Hills HS (Dana Point) (2,10) Danville HS (Danville) (1,1)
David HS (Modesto) (0,1) David Starr Jordan HS (Long Beach) (4,24) Davis HS (Davis) (1,10)
De Anza HS (Richmond) (0,6) De La Salle HS (Concord) (3,16) Deep Valley Christian School (Ukiah) (0,1)
Deer Valley HS (Antioch) (0,7) Del Campo HS (Fair Oaks) (2,5) Del Mar HS (San Jose) (0,4)
Del Norte HS (Crescent City) (0,1) Del Oro HS (Loomis) (1,3) Del Valle HS (Walnut Creek) (0,2)
Delano Union HS (Delano) (0,7) Denair HS (Denair) (0,1) Desert Christian Academy (Bermuda Dunes) (0,1)
Diamond Bar HS (Diamond Bar) (3,15) Diamond Ranch HS (Pomona) (0,1) Dinuba HS (Dinuba) (0,4)
Dixon HS (Dixon) (0,2) Dominguez HS (Compton) (4,13) Don Antonio Lugo HS (Chino) (2,15)
Don Bosco Technical Institute (Rosemead) (0,1) Dos Palos HS (Dos Palos) (1,12) Dos Pueblos HS (Goleta) (2,7)
Downey HS (Downey) (2,10) Dr. Floyd B. Buchanan HS (Clovis) (3,13) Duarte HS (Duarte) (1,2)
Dublin HS (Dublin) (0,2) Durham HS (Durham) (0,1) Dwight D. Eisenhower HS (Rialto) (5,20)
Eagle Rock HS (Los Angeles) (0,7) East Bakersfield HS (Bakersfield) (2,5) East Nicolaus HS (Trowbridge) (0,2)
East Union HS (Manteca) (0,4) Eastlake HS (Chula Vista) (2,11) Eastside HS (Lancaster) (0,1)
Edgewood HS (West Covina) (6,19) Edison HS (Fresno) (3,17) Edison HS (Huntington Beach) (6,24)
Edison HS (Stockton) (0,10) El Cajon Valley HS (El Cajon) (2,11) El Camino Fundamental HS (Sacramento) (2,10)
El Camino HS (Oceanside) (0,6) El Camino HS (South San Francisco) (2,8) El Camino Real HS (Woodland Hills) (7,22)
El Campo HS (Citrus Heights) (1,5) El Capitan HS (Lakeside) (3,29) El Centro HS (El Centro) (1,2)
El Cerrito HS (El Cerrito) (7,28) El Dorado HS (Placentia) (9,36) El Modena HS (Orange) (2,12)
El Molino HS (Forestville) (0,3) El Monte HS (El Monte) (5,10) El Rancho HS (Pico Rivera) (6,15)
El Segundo HS (El Segundo) (6,23) El Sobrante HS (El Sobrante) (0,1) El Toro HS (Lake Forest) (2,14)
Eleanor Roosevelt HS (Corona) (0,1) Elk Grove HS (Elk Grove) (7,32) Ells HS (Richmond) (5,7)
Ellwood P. Cubberley HS (Palo Alto) (0,1) Elsinore HS (Wildomar) (2,5) Emeryville HS (Emeryville) (0,1)
Encina HS (Sacramento) (0,3) Encinal HS (Alameda) (6,16) Enterprise HS (Redding) (1,6)
Escalon HS (Escalon) (0,2) Escondido HS (Escondido) (7,12) Esperanza HS (Anaheim) (6,29)
Estancia HS (Costa Mesa) (3,3) Etiwanda HS (Rancho Cucamonga) (1,9) Eureka HS (Eureka) (0,4)
Excelsior HS (Norwalk) (0,5) Exeter HS (Exeter) (3,4) Fairfax HS (Los Angeles) (9,21)
Fairfield HS (Fairfield) (0,7) Fairmont Prep Academy (Anaheim) (0,1) Faith Baptist HS (Granada Hills) (0,1)
Fallbrook Union HS (Fallbrook) (4,14) Fermin Lasuen HS (San Pedro) (0,3) Ferndale HS (Ferndale) (1,2)
Ferra HS (Gardena) (0,1) Ferris HS (Nuevo) (0,1) Fillmore HS (Fillmore) (1,2)
Florin HS (Florin) (0,3) Florin HS (Sacramento) (0,1) Folsom HS (Folsom) (2,7)
Fontana HS (Fontana) (4,24) Foothill HS (Bakersfield) (0,4) Foothill HS (Foothill) (0,1)
Foothill HS (Highlands) (0,1) Foothill HS (North Tustin) (1,1) Foothill HS (Palo Cedro) (0,3)
Foothill HS (Pleasanton) (2,5) Foothill HS (Pleasantville) (0,1) Foothill HS (Sacramento) (0,2)
Foothill HS (Santa Ana) (4,17) Foothill HS (Villa Park) (0,1) Fort Bragg HS (Fort Bragg) (1,2)
Fort Pleasant HS (San Jose) (2,2) Fortuna HS (Fortuna) (1,3) Fountain Valley HS (Fountain Valley) (5,19)
Fowler HS (Fowler) (0,5) Fowler HS (Fresno) (0,1) Francis Poly HS (Pacoima) (1,2)
Franklin County HS (Bowersville) (0,1) Franklin HS (Elk Grove) (0,3) Franklin HS (Franklin) (0,1)
Franklin HS (Glendale) (0,1) Franklin HS (Highland Park) (0,1) Franklin HS (Los Angeles) (2,4)
Franklin HS (Stockton) (2,4) Fred C. Beyer HS (Modesto) (1,13) Freedom HS (Oakley) (0,1)
Fremont HS (Fremont) (0,1) Fremont HS (Los Angeles) (25,41) Fremont HS (Oakland) (4,4)
Fremont HS (Sunnyvale) (6,21) Fresno HS (Fresno) (11,24) Fullerton Union HS (Fullerton) (7,19)
Gabrielino HS (San Gabriel) (0,1) Gahr HS (Cerritos) (5,24) Galileo HS (San Francisco) (10,15)
Galt HS (Galt) (2,2) Ganesha HS (Pomona) (3,11) Garces Memorial HS (Bakersfield) (0,5)
Garden Grove HS (Garden Grove) (4,17) Gardena HS (Compton) (0,1) Gardena HS (Gardena) (4,18)
Garey HS (Garey) (0,1) Garey HS (Pomona) (2,6) Garfield HS (Los Angeles) (0,2)
George Washington HS (Oakland) (0,1) Gilroy HS (Gilroy) (2,5) Gladston HS (Azusa) (0,1)
Gladstone HS (Covina) (1,3) Glen A Wilson HS (Hacienda Heights) (0,5) Glendale HS (Glendale) (5,13)
Glendora HS (Glendora) (4,24) Glenn HS (La Mirada) (0,1) Glenn HS (Norwalk) (1,4)
Golden Sierra HS (Garden Valley) (0,1) Golden Valley HS (Merced) (2,2) Golden Valley HS (Santa Clarita) (0,2)
Golden West HS (Visalia) (2,13) Grace Davis HS (Modesto) (2,11) Granada Hills HS (Granada Hills) (9,23)
Granada HS (Livermore) (2,7) Granite Bay HS (Granite Bay) (0,8) Granite Hills HS (Apple Valley) (0,2)
Granite Hills HS (El Cajon) (7,29) Grant HS (Van Nuys) (3,9) Grant Union HS (Sacramento) (4,20)
Great Oak HS (Temecula) (0,7) Grossmont HS (El Cajon) (5,23) Grossmont HS (Grossmont) (1,1)
Grossmont HS (La Mesa) (2,4) Grove HS (Garden City) (1,1) Grover Cleveland HS (Reseda) (7,27)
Gunn HS (Palo Alto) (0,7) Gustine HS (Gustine) (1,3) Hamilton City HS (Glenn) (1,3)
Hamilton HS (Chico) (0,1) Hamilton HS (Los Angeles) (2,10) Hanford HS (Hanford) (5,20)
Harbor HS (Santa Cruz) (1,3) Hart HS (Santa Clarita) (10,27) Harvard HS (Beverly Hills) (1,1)
Harvard HS (North Hollywood) (1,1) Harvard-Westlake HS (Los Angeles) (2,8) Hawthorne HS (Hawthorne) (3,8)
Hayward HS (Hayward) (2,14) Head-Royce HS (Oakland) (0,2) Healdsburg HS (Healdsburg) (0,1)
Helix Charter HS (La Mesa) (5,9) Helix HS (Lemon Grove) (0,11) Hemet HS (Hemet) (1,12)
Herbert Hoover HS (San Diego) (11,29) Heritage HS (Brentwood) (0,1) Hesperia HS (Hesperia) (2,8)
Highland HS (Bakersfield) (0,5) Highland HS (Palmdale) (1,5) Highlands HS (North Highland) (0,1)
Highlands HS (North Highlands) (0,2) Highlands HS (Sacramento) (1,2) Hillsdale HS (San Mateo) (0,5)
Hilltop HS (Chula Vista) (5,11) Hilman HS (Hilman) (0,1) Hilmar HS (Hilmar) (0,1)
Hiram Johnson HS (Sacramento) (2,11) Hogan HS (Vallejo) (2,14) Hollister HS (Hollister) (0,1)
Hollywood HS (Hollywood) (4,8) Hollywood HS (Los Angeles) (0,2) Holtville HS (Holtville) (0,2)
Homer HS (Lakewood) (0,1) Homestead HS (Cupertino) (3,3) Homestead HS (Sunnyvale) (3,9)
Hoopa HS (Hoopa) (0,1) Hoover HS (Fresno) (2,19) Hoover HS (Glendale) (0,8)
Hoover HS (New Kensington) (0,1) Horizon Christian HS (San Diego) (0,3) Hueneme HS (Oxnard) (3,14)
Hughson HS (Hughson) (0,1) Huntington Beach HS (Huntington Beach) (9,23) Huntington Park HS (Huntington Park) (0,4)
Ignacio Valley HS (Walnut Creek) (1,1) Immanuel HS (Reedley) (0,2) Imperial Beach HS (Imperial Beach) (0,1)
Imperial HS (Imperial) (1,3) Independence HS (San Jose) (0,6) Indio HS (Indio) (0,4)
Inglewood HS (Inglewood) (2,11) Irvine HS (Irvine) (1,8) Irvington HS (Fremont) (1,4)
J.F Kennedy HS (San Pablo) (0,1) J.F. Kennedy HS (Richmond) (2,8) Jackson HS (Los Angeles) (1,1)
James Lick HS (San Jose) (2,4) James Monroe HS (Mission Hills) (0,1) James Monroe HS (North Hills) (0,1)
Jefferson HS (Daly City) (3,5) Jefferson HS (Los Angeles) (7,16) Jesse M. Bethel HS (Vallejo) (0,1)
Jesuit HS (Carmichael) (3,12) Jesuit HS (Sacramento) (3,10) Jewish Community HS of the Bay (San Francisco) (0,1)
Johansen HS (Turlock) (0,2) John Burroughs HS (Burbank) (1,5) John F. Kennedy HS (La Palma) (3,11)
John F. Kennedy HS (Sacramento) (3,15) John H. Francis Poly HS (North Hollywood) (0,2) John H. Pitman HS (Turlock) (1,1)
John Muir HS (Pasadena) (1,4) John North HS (Riverside) (4,9) John Swett HS (Crockett) (0,1)
Jordan HS (Los Angeles) (0,2) Jordan HS (Watts) (3,3) Julian HS (Julian) (1,2)
Junipero Serra Catholic HS (San Juan Capistrano) (0,6) Junipero Serra HS (Gardena) (2,8) Jurupa Valley HS (Mira Loma) (1,5)
Justin-Siena HS (Napa) (1,2) Kaiser HS (Fontana) (0,3) Katella HS (Anaheim) (3,20)
Kearny HS (San Diego) (4,17) Kennedy HS (Fremont) (1,1) Kennedy HS (Granada Hills) (8,25)
Kennedy HS (Los Angeles) (1,1) Kennedy HS (Northridge) (0,1) Kennedy HS (Pacoima) (0,1)
Keppel HS (Monterey Park) (0,1) Kerman HS (Kerman) (0,7) Kern County Union HS (Bakersfield) (1,1)
King City HS (Greenfield) (0,2) King City HS (King City) (0,1) Kingsburg HS (Kingsburg) (1,4)
La Canada HS (La Canada) (1,6) La Costa Canyon HS (Carlsbad) (0,5) La Costa Canyon HS (Encinitas) (0,1)
La Crescenta HS (La Crescenta) (0,1) La Habra HS (La Habra) (2,12) La Habra HS (Whittier) (0,1)
La Jolla Country Day School (La Jolla) (0,3) La Jolla HS (La Jolla) (6,18) La Mirada HS (La Mirada) (0,15)
La Palma HS (La Palma) (1,1) La Puente HS (La Puente) (2,9) La Quinta HS (Westminster) (6,21)
La Serna HS (Riverside) (1,1) La Serna HS (Whittier) (1,7) La Sierra HS (Riverside) (1,6)
La Verne HS (La Verne) (1,1) La Vista HS (Brea) (0,1) Laguna Beach HS (Laguna Beach) (1,3)
Laguna Creek HS (Elk Grove) (1,4) Laguna Hills HS (Laguna Hills) (0,9) Lakewood HS (Lakewood) (14,62)
Lampassa HS (Lampassa) (0,1) Las Lomas HS (Las Lomas) (1,1) Las Lomas HS (Walnut Creek) (0,4)
Las Plumas HS (Oroville) (0,1) LaSalle HS (Pasadena) (1,1) Lassen HS (Susanville) (1,4)
Laton HS (Laton) (0,1) LaVerne HS (LaVerne) (1,1) LaVerne Lutheran HS (Whittier) (0,1)
Lawndale HS (Lawndale) (1,2) Laytonville HS (Laytonville) (0,1) Legrand HS (Legrand) (0,1)
Leigh HS (San Jose) (1,6) Leland HS (Leland) (1,1) Leland HS (San Jose) (2,9)
Lemoore HS (Lemoore) (0,2) Lennox HS (Lennox) (1,5) Leuzinger HS (Hawthorne) (0,7)
Leuzinger HS (Lawndale) (1,1) Liberty HS (Bakersfield) (0,6) Liberty HS (Brentwood) (1,6)
Liberty HS (Liberty) (0,3) Liberty HS (Madera) (0,2) Lincoln HS (Los Angeles) (7,12)
Lincoln HS (San Francisco) (4,10) Lincoln HS (San Jose) (0,2) Lincoln HS (Spring Valley) (0,1)
Lincoln HS (Stockton) (2,13) Linden HS (Linden) (0,6) Linden HS (Stockton) (0,4)
Lindhurst HS (Olivehurst) (0,1) Lindsay HS (Lindsay) (0,2) Linfield HS (Temecula Valley) (0,1)
Littlerock HS (Lancaster) (1,1) Live Oak HS (Morgan Hill) (3,7) Livermore HS (Livermore) (2,6)
Livingston HS (Livingston) (0,1) Loara HS (Anaheim) (6,22) Locke HS (Los Angeles) (6,17)
Lodi HS (Lodi) (2,15) Logan HS (Union City) (1,13) Lompoc HS (Lompoc) (6,16)
Lone Pine HS (Lone Pine) (0,1) Long Beach HS (Long Beach) (1,3) Los Alamitos HS (Los Alamitos) (6,26)
Los Altos (Hacienda Hieghts) (1,1) Los Altos HS (Hacienda Heights) (2,8) Los Altos HS (Los Altos) (1,11)
Los Amigos HS (Fountain Valley) (0,2) Los Angeles Baptist HS (Los Angeles) (0,1) Los Angeles Baptist HS (Sylmar) (0,1)
Los Angeles HS (Los Angeles) (12,22) Los Banos HS (Los Banos) (0,1) Los Gatos HS (Los Gatos) (3,17)
Los Osos HS (Rancho Cucamonga) (1,9) Lowell HS (San Francisco) (5,5) Lowell HS (Whittier) (0,2)
Loyalton HS (Loyalton) (0,1) Loyola HS (Culver City) (1,1) Loyola HS (Los Angeles) (3,16)
Luther Burbank HS (Sacramento) (3,15) Lutheran HS (Inglewood) (0,2) Lyndale HS (Lynwood) (1,1)
Lynwood HS (Lynwood) (8,17) Madera HS (Madera) (2,12) Madison HS (San Diego) (2,12)
Maggie HS (Maggie) (0,1) Magnolia HS (Anaheim) (0,16) Mammoth HS (Mammoth Lakes) (0,2)
Manteca HS (Manteca) (2,4) Manual Arts HS (Los Angeles) (8,21) Manzanita Prep (Palo Alto) (1,1)
Mar Vista HS (Imperial Beach) (1,1) Maranatha HS (Pasadena) (1,2) Maria Carillo HS (Santa Rosa) (0,1)
Marian Catholic HS (San Diego) (1,2) Marian Catholic School HS (Poway) (0,2) Marian HS (Chula Vista) (0,1)
Marin Catholic HS (Kentfield) (0,2) Marin Catholic HS (San Anselmo) (1,1) Marin Catholic HS (San Rafael) (0,3)
Marina HS (Huntington Beach) (6,28) Marini HS (Westminster) (0,1) Marion HS (San Diego) (0,1)
Mark Keppel HS (Alhambra) (4,4) Mark Morris HS (Longview) (0,1) Marshall HS (Los Angeles) (0,2)
Marshall HS (West Sacramento) (1,2) Martin Luther King HS (Riverside) (0,2) Marysville HS (Marysville) (0,2)
Mater Dei HS (Santa Ana) (7,43) Maxwell HS (Maxwell) (0,1) Mayfair HS (Lakewood) (2,11)
McAteer HS (San Francisco) (1,2) McClatchy HS (Sacramento) (8,23) McClymonds HS (Oakland) (12,15)
McKinleyville HS (McKinleyville) (1,2) McLane HS (Fresno) (1,25) Memorial HS (Newark) (0,7)
Menlo Atherton HS (Menlo Park) (1,1) Menlo HS (Atherton) (3,11) Menlo Park HS (Menlo Park) (1,1)
Menlo School (Menlo Park) (0,2) Merced HS (Merced) (4,19) Mesa Verde HS (Citrus Heights) (1,1)
Millikan HS (Long Beach) (8,44) Mills HS (Burlingame) (0,1) Mills HS (San Bruno) (0,1)
Milpitas HS (Milpitas) (0,1) Mira Costa HS (Manhattan Beach) (1,8) Mira Loma HS (Sacramento) (0,3)
Mira Mesa HS (Mira Mesa) (0,1) Mira Mesa HS (San Diego) (2,11) Miraleste HS (Ranchos Palos Verdes) (0,1)
Miraleste HS (Rolling Hills) (0,2) Miramonte HS (Orinda) (1,5) Mission Bay HS (San Diego) (1,27)
Mission Hills HS (Mission Hills) (1,3) Mission HS (Fremont) (3,6) Mission HS (San Francisco) (7,9)
Mission HS (San Jose) (1,3) Mission Viejo HS (Mission Viejo) (3,13) Modesto Christian HS (Modesto) (0,1)
Modesto HS (Modesto) (1,5) Monache HS (Porterville) (4,7) Monroe HS (Monroe) (1,1)
Monroe HS (Sepulveda) (7,17) Monrovia HS (Monrovia) (0,7) Monrovia-Arcadia-Duarte HS (Monrovia) (1,1)
Monta Vista HS (Cupertino) (1,16) Montclair HS (Montclair) (2,7) Montclair HS (Upland) (0,1)
Montclair Prep HS (Van Nuys) (3,5) Monte Vista HS (Danville) (2,7) Monte Vista HS (Spring Valley) (4,20)
Monte Vista HS (Whittier) (1,1) Montebello HS (Montebello) (3,10) Monterey HS (Monterey) (2,3)
Monterey HS (Seaside) (1,8) Monterey Union HS (Del Ray Oaks) (0,1) Montevello HS (Montevello) (0,1)
Montgomery HS (Chula Vista) (2,2) Montgomery HS (San Diego) (1,13) Montgomery HS (Santa Rosa) (0,2)
Moorpark HS (Moorpark) (0,9) Moreau HS (Hayward) (2,5) Morello Prep HS (Boulder Creek) (0,1)
Moreno Valley HS (Moreno Valley) (1,4) Morningside HS (Inglewood) (1,7) Morro Bay HS (Morro Bay) (0,3)
Morse HS (San Diego) (5,15) Mount Carmel HS (Los Angeles) (1,2) Mount Carmel HS (Rancho Bernardo) (1,1)
Mount Carmel HS (San Diego) (3,15) Mount Diablo HS (Concord) (0,3) Mount Diablo HS (Mount Diablo) (1,1)
Mount Eden HS (Hayward) (3,7) Mount Miguel HS (Spring Valley) (2,10) Mount Pleasant HS (San Jose) (1,2)
Mount Robidoux HS (Riverside) (3,12) Mount Shasta HS (Mount Shasta) (0,1) Mount Whitney HS (Visalia) (3,14)
Mountain View HS (El Monte) (1,1) Mountain View HS (Mountain View) (4,8) Muir HS (Altadena) (1,20)
Muir Technical (Los Angeles) (1,1) Murietta Valley HS (Murietta) (0,1) Murphy HS (Los Angeles) (0,1)
Murrieta Valley HS (Murrieta) (0,6) Napa HS (Napa) (3,14) Narbonne HS (Harbor City) (7,18)
Narbonne HS (Lomita) (0,1) Needles HS (Needles) (0,3) Neff HS (La Mirada) (1,4)
Nevada Union HS (Grass Valley) (1,5) Newbury Park HS (Thousand Oaks) (5,19) Newport Harbor HS (Newport Beach) (0,5)
Nipomo HS (Nipomo) (0,4) Nogales HS (La Puente) (3,15) Norco HS (Norco) (3,10)
Nordhoff HS (Ojai) (1,2) Norte Del Rio HS (Sacramento) (1,2) Norte Vista HS (Riverside) (3,15)
North Bakersfield HS (Bakersfield) (2,7) North Gate HS (Pleasant Hill) (1,1) North Hollywood HS (Hollywood) (0,1)
North Hollywood HS (Los Angeles) (0,1) North Hollywood HS (North Hollywood) (3,10) North HS (Highlands) (1,1)
North Monterey County HS (Castroville) (0,3) North Riverside HS (Riverside) (3,13) North Salinas HS (Salinas) (0,3)
North Torrance HS (Torrance) (4,16) Northgate HS (Walnut Creek) (1,4) Northview HS (Covina) (6,17)
Northwood HS (Irvine) (0,3) Norwalk HS (Norwalk) (2,4) Notin HS (Buena Park) (0,1)
Notre Dame HS (Sherman Oaks) (9,27) Novato HS (Novato) (0,3) Oak Grove HS (San Jose) (1,4)
Oak Park HS (Oak Park) (0,2) Oak Ridge HS (El Dorado Hills) (2,6) Oakdale HS (Oakdale) (1,5)
Oakland HS (Oakland) (4,16) Oakmont HS (Roseville) (1,5) Oaks Christian HS (Westlake) (0,3)
Ocean View HS (Huntington Beach) (6,17) Ocean View HS (Westminster) (1,2) Oceana HS (San Bruno) (0,1)
Oceanside HS (Oceanside) (4,19) Ontario HS (Ontario) (1,11) Orange Glen HS (Escondido) (0,6)
Orange HS (Garden Grove) (1,1) Orange HS (Orange) (0,5) Orange Lutheran HS (Orange) (2,10)
Orestimba HS (Newman) (0,1) Orland HS (Willows) (0,1) Orosi HS (Orosi) (0,1)
Oroville HS (Oroville) (4,6) Otay Ranch HS (Chula Vista) (0,4) Overfelt HS (San Jose) (0,2)
Owens Valley HS (Independence) (1,1) Oxnard HS (Oxnard) (3,9) Pacific Grove HS (Pebble Beach) (0,4)
Pacific HS (San Bernardino) (0,2) Pacifica HS (Garden Grove) (2,12) Palisades Charter HS (Pacific Palisades) (1,2)
Palisades HS (Pacific Palisades) (0,12) Palm Desert HS (Palm Desert) (1,13) Palm Springs HS (Palm Springs) (3,10)
Palma HS (Salinas) (0,3) Palmdale HS (Palmdale) (4,19) Palo Alto HS (Palo Alto) (1,8)
Palo Verde HS (Blythe) (1,2) Paloma Valley HS (Menifee) (0,1) Palos Verdes HS (Palos Verdes Estates) (1,8)
Paraclete HS (Lancaster) (0,1) Paramount HS (Long Beach) (1,1) Paramount HS (Paramount) (3,4)
Parker HS (San Diego) (1,2) Parry McCleur HS (Buena Vista) (0,1) Pasadena HS (Pasadena) (8,25)
Paso Robles HS (Paso Robles) (2,6) Pater Noster HS (Los Angeles) (0,1) Patrick Henry HS (San Diego) (6,22)
Patriot HS (Glen Avon) (1,3) Peninsula HS (Rolling Hills Estates) (1,2) Perris HS (Perris) (1,2)
Petaluma HS (Petaluma) (3,8) Peterson HS (Sunnyvale) (0,3) Phelps County HS (Redlands) (0,1)
Phineas Banning HS (Wilmington) (8,13) Piedmont Hills HS (San Jose) (0,3) Piedmont HS (Piedmont) (0,2)
Pierce HS (Los Angeles) (1,1) Piner HS (Santa Rosa) (0,1) Pinole Valley HS (Pinole) (4,16)
Pioneer HS (San Jose) (1,4) Pioneer HS (Whittier) (1,3) Pioneer Valley HS (Santa Maria) (0,1)
Pittsburg HS (Pittsburg) (2,10) Pius X HS (Downey) (2,6) Placer HS (Auburn) (1,5)
Pleasant Grove HS (Elk Grove) (0,3) Pleasant Hill HS (Pleasant Hill) (1,5) Pleasant Valley HS (Chico) (2,4)
Point Loma HS (San Diego) (7,16) Poly HS (Pasadena) (1,1) Poly HS (Sun Valley) (1,9)
Poly Tech HS (North Hollywood) (0,1) Polytechnic HS (Long Beach) (18,49) Polytechnic HS (Los Angeles) (5,7)
Polytechnic HS (San Francisco) (3,7) Pomona Catholic HS (Pomona) (1,2) Pomona HS (Pomona) (5,8)
Ponderosa HS (Eldorado Hills) (1,1) Ponderosa HS (Shingle Springs) (2,8) Porterville HS (Porterville) (0,7)
Portola HS (Portola) (0,1) Poway HS (Poway) (6,27) Prep HS (Santa Clara) (1,1)
Prospect HS (Saratoga) (0,2) Providence HS (Burbank) (1,1) Providence HS (North Hollywood) (1,1)
Quartz Hill HS (Quartz Hill) (1,16) Quincy HS (Quincy) (1,3) Ramona HS (Ramona) (1,5)
Ramona HS (Riverside) (4,15) Rancho Alamitos HS (Garden Grove) (2,7) Rancho Alamitos HS (San Diego) (0,1)
Rancho Bernardo HS (San Diego) (2,34) Rancho Buena Vista HS (Vista) (3,13) Rancho Cotate HS (Rohnert Park) (1,2)
Rancho Cucamonga HS (Rancho Cucamonga) (1,4) Rancho HS (Las Vegas) (1,1) Rancho Verde HS (Moreno Valley) (0,1)
Ravenswood HS (East Palo Alto) (1,2) Red Bluff HS (Red Bluff) (1,6) Redlands East Valley HS (Redlands) (2,8)
Redlands HS (Redlands) (0,12) Redondo Beach HS (Redondo Beach) (2,13) Redondo HS (Torrance) (0,1)
Redwood Christian HS (San Lorenzo) (0,1) Redwood HS (Greenbrae) (2,12) Redwood HS (Visalia) (3,8)
Reseda HS (Reseda) (4,11) Rialto HS (Rialto) (2,7) Richmond HS (Richmond) (8,18)
Richmond HS (San Francisco) (1,1) Ridgeview HS (Bakersfield) (2,3) Righetti HS (Santa Maria) (2,12)
Riis HS (Los Angeles) (2,3) Rim Of The World HS (Lake Arrowhead) (1,2) Rio Americano HS (Sacramento) (1,8)
Rio Linda HS (Rio Linda) (1,5) Rio Mesa HS (Oxnard) (3,14) Ripon Christian HS (Ripon) (0,1)
River City HS (Sacramento) (0,2) River Valley HS (Yuba City) (0,1) Riverbank HS (Modesto) (0,1)
Riverdale HS (Riverdale) (0,1) Riverside Christian HS (Mira Loma) (0,1) Riverside HS (Riverside) (3,3)
Riverside Poly HS (Riverside) (10,35) Riverview HS (Sarasota) (0,1) Rocklin HS (Rocklin) (0,9)
Rodeo HS (Rodeo) (0,1) Rolling Hills HS (Palos Verdes) (1,1) Rolling Hills HS (Rancho Palos Verdes) (1,8)
Rolling Hills HS (Rolling Hills Estates) (0,1) Rolling Hills HS (Rolling Hills) (0,1) Rolling Hills Prep (San Pedro) (3,3)
Roosevelt HS (Fresno) (5,15) Roosevelt HS (Los Angeles) (5,9) Roosevelt HS (Oakland) (2,3)
Roosevelt HS (San Bernardino) (0,1) Rosamond HS (Rosamond) (0,1) Rosemead HS (Alhambra) (1,1)
Rosemead HS (Rosemead) (0,4) Roseville HS (Roseville) (1,7) Rowland HS (Long Beach) (1,1)
Rowland HS (Rowland Heights) (2,6) Royal HS (Simi Valley) (2,17) Royal Oak HS (Covina) (1,6)
Sacramento HS (Sacramento) (16,27) Sacred Heart Cathedral Preparatory (San Francisco) (6,16) Sacred Heart HS (Los Angeles) (0,1)
Sacred Heart Prep (Atherton) (2,2) Saddleback HS (Santa Ana) (2,7) Salesian HS (Richmond) (0,2)
Salinas HS (Salinas) (1,7) Samuel Ayer HS (Milpitas) (1,1) San Benito HS (Hollister) (1,2)
San Bernardino HS (San Bernardino) (2,16) San Carlos HS (San Carlos) (0,4) San Clemente HS (San Clemente) (0,7)
San Diego HS (San Diego) (13,27) San Diego Jewish Academy (San Diego) (0,1) San Dieguito HS (Encinitas) (1,6)
San Dimas HS (San Dimas) (2,7) San Fernando HS (San Fernando) (8,22) San Francisco HS (Fairfield) (0,1)
San Gabriel HS (San Gabriel) (3,11) San Gorgonio HS (San Bernardino) (1,6) San Jacinto HS (San Jacinto) (0,4)
San Joaquin Memorial HS (Fresno) (1,4) San Jose Academy (San Jose) (0,1) San Jose HS (San Jose) (3,7)
San Juan Capistrano HS (San Juan Capistrano) (0,1) San Juan Hill HS (Coto de Caza) (0,1) San Juan HS (Citrus Heights) (2,8)
San Leandro HS (San Leandro) (4,15) San Lorenzo HS (San Lorenzo) (2,7) San Lorenzo Valley HS (Felton) (0,2)
San Luis Obispo HS (San Luis Obispo) (2,15) San Marcos HS (San Marcos) (0,10) San Marcos HS (Santa Barbara) (1,1)
San Marin HS (Novato) (2,9) San Marino HS (San Marino) (1,8) San Mateo HS (San Mateo) (1,11)
San Pasqual HS (Escondido) (0,4) San Pedro HS (San Pedro) (5,18) San Rafael HS (San Rafael) (3,7)
San Ramon Valley HS (Danville) (5,16) San Ysidro HS (San Diego) (0,2) Sanger HS (Sanger) (0,3)
Santa Ana HS (Santa Ana) (0,2) Santa Ana Valley HS (Santa Ana) (3,18) Santa Barbara HS (Santa Barbara) (8,17)
Santa Clara HS (Santa Clara) (1,9) Santa Cruz HS (Santa Cruz) (3,12) Santa Fe Christian School (Solana Beach) (0,4)
Santa Fe HS (Santa Fe Springs) (1,3) Santa Fe Springs HS (Santa Fe Springs) (2,4) Santa Margarita Catholic HS (Rancho Santa Margarita) (1,16)
Santa Maria HS (Santa Maria) (3,7) Santa Monica HS (Santa Monica) (9,29) Santa Paula HS (Santa Paula) (2,3)
Santa Rosa HS (Santa Rosa) (5,9) Santa Teresa HS (San Jose) (0,7) Santa Ynez Valley Union HS (Santa Ynez) (0,7)
Santana HS (El Cajon) (0,1) Santana HS (Santee) (6,24) Santiago HS (Corona) (0,5)
Santiago HS (Garden Grove) (2,12) Saratoga HS (Saratoga) (2,6) Saugus HS (Saugus) (3,13)
Savanna HS (Anaheim) (6,13) Scotts Valley HS (Scotts Valley) (1,3) Scripps Ranch HS (San Diego) (1,7)
Segerstrom HS (Santa Ana) (0,1) Selma HS (Selma) (3,7) Senator Ruben S. Ayala HS (Chino Hills) (2,7)
Sequoia HS (Redwood City) (4,8) Serra HS (Compton) (0,1) Serra HS (Hawthorne) (0,1)
Serra HS (Lawndale) (0,1) Serra HS (Los Angeles) (0,1) Serra HS (San Mateo) (9,34)
Serramonte HS (Daly City) (0,2) Serrano HS (Phelan) (0,5) Servite HS (Anaheim) (8,30)
Shadow Hills HS (Indio) (0,1) Shafter HS (Buttonwillow) (0,3) Shasta HS (Redding) (0,7)
Sheldon HS (Sacramento) (0,3) Sherman E. Burroughs HS (Ridgecrest) (1,5) Sierra HS (Tollhouse) (0,3)
Sierra HS (Whittier) (1,11) Silver Creek HS (San Jose) (1,4) Silverado HS (Victorville) (0,2)
Simi Valley HS (Simi Valley) (6,21) Sir Francis Drake HS (San Anselmo) (0,7) Skyline HS (Oakland) (3,14)
Solana Beach HS (Solana Beach) (0,1) Soledad HS (Soledad) (0,1) Sonoma HS (Sonoma) (2,3)
Sonoma Valley HS (Sonoma) (3,4) Sonora HS (Brea) (1,1) Sonora HS (La Habra) (1,11)
Sonora HS (Sonora) (1,2) Soquel HS (Soquel) (4,13) South City HS (San Francisco) (0,1)
South El Monte HS (South El Monte) (0,1) South Gate HS (South Gate) (5,8) South Hills HS (West Covina) (6,29)
South HS (Bakersfield) (1,7) South HS (Pasadena) (1,1) South HS (Torrance) (3,13)
South Pasadena HS (South Pasadena) (1,2) South San Francisco HS (South San Francisco) (0,10) Southern California Christian HS (Orange) (1,1)
Southwest HS (El Centro) (0,1) Southwest HS (San Diego) (0,1) St. Agnes HS (Los Angeles) (0,1)
St. Anthony HS (Long Beach) (3,8) St. Augustine HS (San Diego) (5,22) St. Bernard HS (Playa del Rey) (4,17)
St. Bernard's HS (Eureka) (0,1) St. Bonaventure HS (Ventura) (0,6) St. Elizabeth HS (Oakland) (5,12)
St. Francis HS (La Canada) (5,8) St. Francis HS (Mountain View) (4,25) St. Francis HS (Palo Alto) (0,1)
St. Francis HS (Pasadena) (1,7) St. Francis HS (Portola Valley) (1,1) St. Francis HS (Redwood City) (0,2)
St. Genevieve HS (Reseda) (1,2) St. Helena HS (St. Helena) (0,1) St. Ignatius HS (San Francisco) (3,11)
St. James HS (Parkside) (0,1) St. John Bosco HS (Bellflower) (4,17) St. Joseph HS (Alameda) (0,5)
St. Joseph HS (Santa Maria) (2,3) St. Joseph's Notre Dame (Alameda) (1,2) St. Mary's HS (Berkeley) (1,2)
St. Mary's HS (Sacramento) (0,1) St. Mary's HS (St. Mary's) (1,1) St. Mary's HS (Stockton) (2,15)
St. Mary's SS (Grafton) (0,1) St. Michael's College Prep HS (San Jose) (0,1) St. Patrick's HS (Vallejo) (1,2)
St. Paul HS (Santa Fe Springs) (5,9) St. Thomas Aquinas HS (Monterey Park) (0,1) St. Vincent's HS (Los Angeles) (1,1)
St. Vincent's HS (Petaluma) (0,1) St. Vincent's HS (Vallejo) (1,3) Steele Canyon HS (Spring Valley) (0,2)
Stevenson HS (Carmel) (0,1) Stockdale HS (Bakersfield) (1,3) Stockton HS (Stockton) (4,6)
Suisan City HS (Suisan City) (1,1) Sultana HS (Hesperia) (0,1) Sunny Hills HS (Fullerton) (2,11)
Sunnyside HS (Fresno) (0,1) Sunnyvale HS (Sunnyvale) (0,1) Sunset HS (Hayward) (1,3)
Susan Miller Dorsey HS (Los Angeles) (10,19) Sutter HS (Sutter) (0,1) Sweetwater HS (National City) (2,14)
Swett HS (Pinole) (0,2) Sylmar HS (Sylmar) (2,13) Taft HS (Taft) (0,1)
Taft HS (Woodland Hills) (7,20) Tamalpais HS (Mill Valley) (3,10) Technical HS (Oakland) (14,29)
Tehachapi HS (Tehachapi) (0,5) Temecula Valley HS (Temecula) (0,10) Temescal Canyon HS (Lake Elsinore) (0,4)
Temple City HS (Temple City) (2,7) Templeton HS (Templeton) (0,1) Tennyson HS (Hayward) (1,2)
Terra Linda HS (San Rafael) (1,6) Terra Nova HS (Pacifica) (3,7) Tesoro HS (Las Flores) (0,3)
Tesoro HS (Rancho Santa Margarita) (1,6) The Bishop's School (La Jolla) (0,1) The Harker School (San Jose) (0,1)
The King's Academy (Sunnyvale) (0,1) The Linfield School HS (Temecula) (1,1) Thomas Downey HS (Modesto) (3,10)
Thousand Oaks HS (Thousand Oaks) (7,20) Tokay HS (Lodi) (2,8) Tomales HS (Point Reyes Station) (0,1)
Torrance HS (Torrance) (8,25) Torrey Pines HS (San Diego) (2,9) Trabuco Hills HS (Mission Viejo) (2,6)
Tracy HS (Tracy) (0,5) Trinity HS (Weaverville) (0,1) Troy HS (Fullerton) (7,21)
Truckee HS (Truckee) (0,1) Tulare HS (Tulare) (2,2) Tulare Union HS (Tulare) (1,11)
Tulare Western HS (Tulare) (1,2) Turlock HS (Turlock) (3,10) Tustin HS (Tustin) (3,14)
Twentynine Palms HS (Twentynine Palms) (0,1) U.S. Naval Academy Prep School HS (San Diego) (0,1) Ukiah HS (Ukiah) (0,4)
Union HS (Folsom) (1,1) Union HS (Fullerton) (1,1) Union HS (Galt) (1,1)
Union HS (Hamilton City) (1,1) Union HS (Oroville) (1,1) Union HS (Redondo Beach) (2,3)
Union HS (Sequoia) (1,1) Union HS (Visalia) (1,1) University City HS (San Diego) (1,5)
University HS (Irvine) (1,3) University HS (Los Angeles) (5,14) University HS (San Diego) (5,13)
University HS (San Francisco) (1,1) Upland Christian HS (Upland) (0,1) Upland HS (Upland) (5,25)
Vacaville HS (Vacaville) (4,13) Valencia HS (Placentia) (2,5) Valencia HS (Santa Clarita) (0,5)
Valencia HS (Valencia) (0,1) Valhalla HS (El Cajon) (3,13) Vallejo HS (Vallejo) (4,23)
Valley Center HS (Escondido) (0,1) Valley Center HS (Valley Center) (0,1) Valley Christian Academy (Santa Maria) (0,1)
Valley Christian HS (Cerritos) (2,3) Valley Christian HS (Lakewood) (0,1) Valley Christian HS (San Jose) (0,5)
Valley HS (Sacramento) (1,2) Valley HS (Santa Ana) (0,1) Valley HS (Temecula) (1,1)
Valley View HS (Moreno County) (1,1) Valley View HS (Moreno Valley) (2,6) Van Nuys HS (Van Nuys) (2,3)
Vanden HS (Fairfield) (1,8) Vasquez HS (Vasquez) (0,1) Venice HS (Los Angeles) (9,20)
Ventura HS (Ventura) (3,14) Verbum Dei HS (Los Angeles) (1,8) Verdugo Hills HS (Sunland) (3,8)
Victor Valley HS (Victorville) (0,8) Villa Park HS (Villa Park) (3,15) Vintage HS (Napa) (1,7)
Visalia HS (Visalia) (3,3) Vista Del Lago HS (Folsom) (0,1) Vista Del Lago HS (Moreno Valley) (0,1)
Vista HS (Vista) (2,14) Vista Murrieta HS (Murrieta) (0,2) Vista West HS (Bakersfield) (0,1)
Walnut HS (Diamond Bar) (1,1) Walnut HS (Walnut) (2,7) Warren HS (Downey) (3,10)
Warren HS (South Gate) (1,1) Wasco HS (Wasco) (1,5) Washington HS (Gardena) (0,1)
Washington HS (Hawthorne) (0,1) Washington HS (Los Angeles) (14,23) Washington HS (San Francisco) (1,4)
Washington Union HS (Fremont) (1,3) Washington Union HS (Fresno) (2,7) Washington Union HS (Washington Union) (1,1)
Watsonville HS (Watsonville) (1,3) West Campus HS (Sacramento) (0,1) West Covina HS (West Covina) (5,21)
West Hills HS (Santee) (1,5) West HS (Bakersfield) (1,6) West HS (Torrance) (4,23)
West Ranch HS (Santa Clarita) (0,1) West Valley HS (Cottonwood) (0,2) West Valley HS (Hemet) (0,1)
Westchester HS (Los Angeles) (7,33) Western HS (Anaheim) (0,2) Western HS (Buena Park) (0,10)
Western HS (Los Alamitos) (0,1) Western HS (Rossmore) (0,1) Westfield HS (Westfield) (1,1)
Westlake HS (Westlake Village) (6,25) Westminster HS (Westminster) (1,12) Westmont HS (Campbell) (1,3)
Westmont HS (San Jose) (0,1) Westmont HS (Saratoga) (1,1) Westmoor HS (Daly City) (1,5)
Westview HS (San Diego) (0,6) Wheatland HS (Wheatland) (1,1) Whittier Christian HS (La Habra) (0,5)
Whittier HS (Whittier) (0,2) Wilcox HS (Santa Clara) (2,13) Will C. Wood HS (Vacaville) (3,3)
William Howard Taft HS (Los Angeles) (0,1) William J Knight HS (Palmdale) (0,3) Willits HS (Willits) (0,1)
Willow Glen HS (San Jose) (0,4) Willows HS (Willows) (0,3) Wilson HS (Los Angeles) (3,9)
Wilson HS (San Francisco) (0,1) Windsor HS (Windsor) (0,3) Windward School (Los Angeles) (0,2)
Winters HS (Sacramento) (1,1) Winters HS (Winters) (1,2) Wood HS (Berkeley) (2,2)
Woodbridge HS (Irvine) (0,3) Woodcreek HS (Antelope) (0,1) Woodcreek HS (Roseville) (0,3)
Woodcrest Christian HS (Riverside) (0,2) Woodlake HS (Woodlake) (1,2) Woodland HS (Woodland) (4,13)
Woodrow Wilson HS (Long Beach) (13,36) Woodside HS (Woodside) (0,2) Workman HS (La Puente) (0,4)
Yerba Buena HS (San Jose) (0,2) Ygnacio Valley HS (Concord) (2,7) Yosemite HS (Madera) (1,3)
Yosemite HS (Oakhurst) (1,3) Yreka Union HS (Yreka) (3,3) Yuba City HS (Yuba City) (1,11)
Yucaipa HS (Yucaipa) (6,16) Yucca Valley HS (Yucca Valley) (1,3)
 

Colorado

Air Academy HS (Colorado Springs) (0,1) Alameda HS (Denver) (0,1) Arapahoe HS (Littleton) (0,5)
Arvada HS (Arvada) (0,2) Arvada West HS (Arvada) (1,13) Aurora HS (Aurora) (1,4)
Bayfield HS (Bayfield) (0,2) Bear Creek HS (Lakewood) (1,2) Bent County HS (Las Animas) (0,1)
Boulder HS (Boulder) (0,10) Brighton HS (Brighton) (1,4) Broomfield HS (Broomfield) (0,5)
Brush HS (Brush) (0,1) Buena Vista HS (Buena Vista) (0,2) Burlington HS (Burlington) (0,1)
Centaurus HS (Broomfield) (0,1) Centennial HS (Centennial) (0,1) Centennial HS (Pueblo) (1,1)
Central HS (Aurora) (1,5) Central HS (Central) (0,1) Central HS (Grand Junction) (0,2)
Central HS (Greeley) (1,3) Chaparral HS (Parker) (0,2) Chatfield HS (Littleton) (0,4)
Cherokee Trail HS (Aurora) (0,2) Cherry Creek HS (Greenwood Village) (7,27) Cheyenne Mountain HS (Colorado Springs) (1,2)
Colorado Springs Christian School (Colorado Springs) (0,1) Colorado Springs HS (Colorado Springs) (0,1) Columbine HS (Littleton) (1,10)
Coronado HS (Coronado) (0,1) Cortez HS (Cortez) (0,1) County HS (Pueblo) (0,3)
Cripple Creek-Victor HS (Victor) (0,1) Dakota Ridge HS (Littleton) (0,5) Denver Christian HS (Denver) (1,1)
Denver HS (Denver) (0,1) Denver North HS (Denver) (0,2) Douglas County HS (Castle Rock) (0,4)
Durango HS (Durango) (1,6) East Denver HS (Denver) (4,6) Eaton HS (Eaton) (0,6)
Englewood HS (Englewood) (1,2) Englewood HS (Littleton) (0,3) Erie HS (Erie) (0,1)
Evergreen HS (Evergreen) (1,2) Fairview HS (Boulder) (3,7) Faith Baptist HS (Longmont) (0,1)
Faith Christian Academy (Arvada) (0,2) Fort Collins HS (Fort Collins) (0,3) Fountain-Fort Carson HS (Fountain) (1,2)
Fowler HS (Fowler) (1,1) Fruita Monument HS (Fruita) (2,7) Gateway HS (Aurora) (0,2)
George Washington HS (Denver) (0,2) Golden HS (Golden) (3,5) Grand Junction HS (Grand Junction) (0,12)
Grandview HS (Aurora) (1,2) Greeley West HS (Greeley) (1,5) Green Mountain HS (Golden) (0,1)
Haxtun HS (Haxton) (0,1) Heritage HS (Centennial) (0,1) Heritage HS (Denver) (1,1)
Heritage HS (Littleton) (1,8) Highlands Ranch HS (Highlands Ranch) (1,7) Hinkley HS (Aurora) (1,7)
Holy Family HS (Denver) (0,1) Idalia HS (Idalia) (0,1) Ignacio HS (Ignacio) (0,1)
Kennedy HS (Denver) (1,3) Kent Denver HS (Littleton) (0,1) La Junta HS (La Junta) (2,5)
Lakewood HS (Lakewood) (0,3) Lamar HS (Lamar) (3,7) Legacy HS (Westminster) (0,2)
Lewis-Palmer HS (Monument) (0,2) Lincoln HS (Denver) (2,4) Littleton HS (Littleton) (0,2)
Longmont HS (Longmont) (1,1) Louisville HS (Louisville) (1,1) Loveland HS (Fort Collins) (0,4)
Lutheran HS (Denver) (0,1) Manitou Springs HS (Manitou Springs) (0,1) Manual HS (Denver) (1,1)
Mitchell HS (Colorado Springs) (1,1) Moffat County HS (Craig) (1,2) Monarch HS (Louisville) (0,1)
Montbello HS (Aurora) (0,1) Montezuma-Cortez HS (Cortez) (0,1) Montrose HS (Montrose) (0,1)
Mountain View HS (Loveland) (0,2) Mountain Vista HS (Highlands Ranch) (0,3) Mullen HS (Denver) (3,9)
Niwot HS (Niwot) (0,4) North HS (Denver) (1,1) Northglenn HS (Northglenn) (1,6)
Ouray HS (Ouray) (1,1) Overland HS (Aurora) (1,4) Palmer HS (Colorado Springs) (2,2)
Pine Creek HS (Colorado Springs) (0,2) Pomona HS (Arvada) (0,4) Ponderosa HS (Parker) (2,3)
Poudre HS (Fort Collins) (0,1) Pueblo East HS (Pueblo) (0,3) Pueblo HS (Pueblo) (0,2)
Pueblo South HS (Pueblo) (0,5) Ralston Valley HS (Ralston Valley) (0,2) Rampart HS (Colorado Springs) (1,2)
Rangeview HS (Aurora) (0,1) Ranum HS (Denver) (0,2) Regis HS (Denver) (0,6)
Regis Jesuit HS (Aurora) (0,9) Resurrection Christian School (Loveland) (0,1) Roaring Forks HS (Carbondale) (0,1)
Rocky Mountain HS (Fort Collins) (1,8) Roncalli HS (Pueblo) (0,2) Rye HS (Rye) (0,1)
Salida HS (Salida) (1,1) Sheridan HS (Denver) (0,1) Skyline HS (Longmont) (0,2)
Skyview HS (Thornton) (0,1) Smokey Hill HS (Aurora) (0,5) South HS (Denver) (1,4)
Sterling HS (Sterling) (0,2) Thomas Doherty HS (Colorado Springs) (0,2) Thomas Jefferson HS (Denver) (2,10)
Thunder Ridge HS (Highlands Ranch) (0,3) Trinidad HS (Trinidad) (0,1) Wasson HS (Colorado Springs) (1,4)
Wheat Ridge HS (Wheat Ridge) (0,3)
 

Connecticut

Aldershot HS (Burlington) (0,2) Amity Regional HS (Woodbridge) (0,2) Andrew Ward HS (Fairfield) (0,1)
Ansonia HS (Ansonia) (0,4) Avon HS (Avon) (0,1) Avon Old Farms School (Avon) (1,7)
Bacon Academy HS (Colchester) (1,2) Bassick HS (Bridgeport) (2,3) Berlin HS (Berlin) (3,6)
Berlin HS (Kensington) (0,2) Bethel HS (Bethel) (1,4) Branford HS (Branford) (1,5)
Brian McMahon HS (Norwalk) (0,3) Bridgeport HS (Bridgeport) (2,3) Bristol Central HS (Bristol) (0,3)
Bristol Eastern HS (Bristol) (0,4) Brunswick HS (Riverside) (0,2) Buckley HS (Hartford) (0,1)
Bulkeley HS (Hartford) (1,4) Canton HS (Collinsville) (0,1) Central Catholic HS (Norwalk) (0,1)
Central HS (Bridgeport) (1,6) Chapman Technical HS (New London) (0,1) Cheshire Academy HS (Cheshire) (1,4)
Cheshire HS (Cheshire) (1,1) Choate Prep HS (Wallingford) (2,3) Clarence Fulton HS (Vernon) (0,1)
Conard HS (West Hartford) (1,2) Connery HS (Cheshire) (1,1) Crosby HS (Waterbury) (0,2)
Danbury HS (Danbury) (0,1) Daniel Hand HS (Madison) (0,1) Darien HS (Darien) (1,3)
East Hampton HS (East Hampton) (0,1) East Hartford HS (East Hartford) (0,3) East Haven HS (East Haven) (0,3)
East HS (Lyme) (1,1) East Lyme HS (East Lyme) (1,4) Edgewood HS (Greenwich) (0,1)
Ellington HS (Rockville) (0,1) Enfield HS (Enfield) (0,2) Enrico Fermi HS (Enfield) (0,2)
Fairfield HS (Fairfield) (0,2) Fairfield Prep (Fairfield) (1,2) Farmington HS (Farmington) (1,2)
Fitch Senior HS (Groton) (2,7) Francis T Maloney HS (Meriden) (0,1) Frank Scott Bunnell HS (Stratford) (0,1)
George Penney HS (East Hartford) (0,2) Gilbert HS (Winsted) (0,2) Green Farms Academy (Westport) (0,1)
Greenwich HS (Greenwich) (1,11) Griwold HS (Lisbon) (1,1) Guilford HS (Guilford) (1,4)
Gunnery HS (Cheshire) (1,2) Haddam-Killingworth HS (Higganum) (0,1) Hamden Hall Country Day School (Hamden) (1,2)
Hamden HS (Hamden) (0,5) Hamtramck HS (Milford) (1,1) Harding HS (Bridgeport) (1,2)
Hartford HS (Hartford) (0,1) Hartford Public HS (Hartford) (3,7) Hartford Technical HS (Hartford) (0,1)
Hillhouse HS (New Haven) (0,3) Hopkins School (New Haven) (0,1) Hopkins School HS (Stony Creek) (0,1)
Housatonic HS (Housatonic) (2,2) Housatonic Valley Regional (Falls Village) (0,2) Joel Barlow HS (Redding) (1,1)
Jonathan Law HS (Milford) (0,1) Joseph A. Foran HS (Milford) (0,1) Kent School (Kent) (0,1)
Killingly HS (Danielson) (1,2) LaSalle Academy HS (Hartford) (0,1) Leavenworth HS (Waterbury) (1,3)
Ledyard HS (Ledyard) (0,1) Loomis Chaffee HS (Windsor) (3,5) Loomis Institute (Windsor) (1,1)
Lyman Hall HS (Wallingford) (0,2) Manchester HS (Manchester) (1,2) Manden HS (Hamden) (0,1)
Masuk HS (Monroe) (0,2) Meriden HS (Meriden) (1,2) Middletown HS (Middletown) (1,2)
Milford Academy HS (Glastonbury) (0,3) Milford HS (Milford) (0,1) Montville HS (Uncasville) (0,4)
Nathan Hale-Ray HS (Moodus) (0,1) Naugatuck HS (Naugatuck) (1,4) New Britain HS (New Britain) (0,3)
New Canaan HS (New Canaan) (1,2) New Haven HS (New Haven) (2,2) New London HS (New London) (1,7)
Newington HS (Newington) (0,1) North Branford HS (North Branford) (0,1) North Haven HS (North Haven) (1,2)
Northwest Catholic HS (West Hartford) (0,3) Northwest Regional HS (Colebrook) (0,2) Norwalk HS (Norwalk) (1,4)
Norwich Free Academy (Norwich) (5,7) Notre Dame Catholic HS (Fairfield) (0,1) Notre Dame HS (Bridgeport) (0,9)
Notre Dame HS (West Haven) (0,2) Old Lyme HS (Old Lyme) (0,2) Plainfield HS (Plainfield) (1,1)
Plainville HS (Plainville) (1,5) Platt HS (Meriden) (0,2) Portland HS (Portland) (0,2)
Pulaski HS (New Britain) (0,1) Putnam HS (Putnam) (0,1) Raymond HS (Raymond) (0,1)
RHAM (Hebron) (1,2) Rippowan HS (Stamford) (1,2) River Glen HS (Red Deer County) (0,1)
Rockville HS (Rockville) (0,3) Rocky Hill HS (Rocky Hill) (0,2) Roger Ludlow HS (Fairfield) (0,1)
Sacred Heart HS (Waterbury) (2,4) Salisbury Prep (Salisbury) (1,8) Seymour HS (Seymour) (0,2)
Sheenan HS (Wellingford) (0,1) Shelton HS (Huntington) (0,2) Shepaug Valley HS (Washington) (1,3)
Simsbury HS (Simsbury) (0,2) Smith HS (Mansfield) (0,1) South Catholic HS (Hartford) (1,1)
South Windsor HS (South Windsor) (0,2) Southington HS (Southington) (4,12) St. Bernard School (Montville) (1,8)
St. Joseph's HS (Trumbull) (0,2) St. Luke's School (New Canaan) (0,1) St. Mary's HS (Greenwich) (1,1)
St. Thomas Aquinas HS (New Britain) (1,1) Stamford Catholic HS (Stamford) (0,6) Stamford HS (Stamford) (1,8)
Staples HS (Westport) (0,2) Stratford HS (Stratford) (1,3) Suffield Academy (Suffield) (0,3)
Suffield HS (Suffield) (0,1) Taft HS (Watertown) (1,1) The Hotchkiss School (Lakeville) (1,2)
The Morgan School HS (Clinton) (1,2) Tilbury District HS (Tilbury) (0,1) Tolland HS (Tolland) (0,1)
Torrington HS (Torrington) (1,6) Tourtellotte Memorial HS (North Grosvendale) (0,1) Trumbull HS (Trumbull) (2,4)
Valley Regional HS (Deep River) (1,1) Waterford HS (Waterford) (0,5) Watertown HS (Watertown) (1,1)
West Haven HS (West Haven) (1,5) Wilbur Cross HS (New Haven) (0,1) Wilby HS (Waterbury) (0,1)
William Hall HS (West Hartford) (0,2) Wilson HS (Middletown) (2,2) Wilton HS (Wilton) (0,1)
Windham HS (Willimantic) (0,1) Windsor HS (Windsor) (1,1) Windsor Locks HS (Windsor Locks) (0,2)
Wolcott HS (Wolcott) (0,2) Xavier HS (Middletown) (1,4)
 

Delaware

Brandywine HS (Brandywine) (0,2) Caesar Rodney HS (Camden) (1,3) Caesar Rodney HS (Camden-Wyoming) (1,1)
Cape Henlopen HS (Lewes) (0,2) Caravel Academy (Bear) (0,4) Claymont HS (Claymont) (0,2)
Concord HS (Wilmington) (0,2) Conrad HS (Newport) (1,1) Conrad HS (Wilmington) (0,2)
Delaware Military Academy (Wilmington) (0,1) Delcastle Tech HS (Wilmington) (1,1) Delcastle Technical (New Castle) (0,2)
Delmar HS (Delmar) (0,2) Dickinson HS (Wilmington) (1,4) Dover HS (Dover) (0,6)
Dupont HS (Wilmington) (0,4) Georgetown HS (Georgetown) (1,1) Glasgow HS (Newark) (0,2)
Howard HS (Wilmington) (0,1) Indian River HS (Dagsboro) (0,1) John Bassett Moore HS (Smyrna) (0,1)
Laurel HS (Laurel) (0,2) McKean HS (Wilmington) (0,2) Middletown HS (Middletown) (1,4)
Middletown HS (Odessa) (1,1) Milford HS (Milford) (0,6) Mount Pleasant HS (Wilmington) (0,1)
Newark Academy (Newark) (1,1) Newark HS (Newark) (4,8) Salesianum HS (Wilmington) (1,14)
Seaford HS (Seaford) (2,5) St. Elizabeth HS (New Castle) (0,1) St. Mark's HS (Wilmington) (2,12)
Tatnall School (Wilmington) (0,1) The Hotchkiss School HS (Newark) (0,1) Townsend HS (Townsend) (1,1)
Wesley Collegiate Academy (Dover) (1,1) William Penn HS (New Castle) (3,9) Wilmington HS (Wilmington) (0,2)
 

District of Columbia

Archbishop Carroll HS (Washington) (0,1) Calvin Coolidge HS (Washington) (0,1) Cardozo HS (Washington) (1,1)
Central HS (Washington) (0,1) Eastern HS (Washington) (1,1) Georgetown Prep HS (Washington) (0,2)
Gonzaga College HS (Washington) (1,6) H.D. Woodson HS (Washington) (0,1) Maret HS (Washington) (0,1)
McKinley Tech HS (Washington) (2,3) Monroe HS (Washington) (1,1) Phelps Vocational HS (Washington) (1,1)
Roosevelt HS (Washington) (1,1) Spingarn HS (Washington) (1,3) St. Albans School (Washington) (0,3)
St. John's HS (Washington) (1,10) Washington HS (Washington) (2,2) Western HS (Washington) (1,1)
Woodrow Wilson HS (Washington) (1,2) Woodward Prep (Washington) (0,1)
 

Florida

A. Crawford Mosley HS (Lynn Haven) (5,19) A. P. Leto HS (Tampa) (0,5) All Saints Academy (Lakeland) (0,1)
All Saints Academy (Winter Haven) (0,1) Allen D Nease HS (Orange Park) (0,1) Allen D. Nease HS (Ponte Vedra Beach) (0,1)
American Heritage HS (Delray Beach) (1,5) American Heritage HS (Plantation) (3,25) American HS (Miami) (1,23)
American Senior HS (Hialeah) (1,3) Andrew Jackson HS (Jacksonville) (0,3) Apopka HS (Apopka) (3,20)
Archbishop Coleman F. Carroll HS (The Hammocks) (0,3) Archbishop Curley-Notre Dame HS (Miami) (0,2) Archbishop McCarthy HS (Southwest Ranches) (3,14)
Arlington Country Day School (Jacksonville) (1,10) Armwood HS (Seffner) (2,12) Arnold HS (Arnold) (0,1)
Astronaut HS (Mims) (0,2) Astronaut HS (Titusville) (0,2) Atlantic HS (Boynton Beach) (1,1)
Atlantic HS (Delray Beach) (2,12) Aubumdale HS (Aubumdale) (0,1) Auburndale HS (Auburndale) (1,6)
Aucilla Christian HS (Monticello) (0,1) Avon Park HS (Avon Park) (2,8) Baker County HS (Glen St. Mary) (0,1)
Baker County HS (MacClenny) (0,3) Baldwin HS (Baldwin) (0,1) Barron Collier HS (Naples) (1,12)
Bartow HS (Bartow) (0,4) Bartram Trail HS (Bartram Trail) (0,1) Bartram Trail HS (St. Johns) (1,2)
Bay Bounty HS (Panama City) (0,1) Bay HS (Panama City) (1,12) Bayside HS (Palm Bay) (1,1)
Belen Jesuit Preparatory (Miami) (0,3) Belleview HS (Belleview) (0,1) Belleview HS (Marion) (0,1)
Berkeley Prep (Tampa) (0,2) Bishop Barry HS (St. Petersburg) (1,3) Bishop Kenney HS (Jacksonville) (6,16)
Bishop Moore HS (Orlando) (2,16) Bishop Verot HS (Fort Myers) (2,11) Bloomingdale HS (Valrico) (0,9)
Boca Ciega HS (St. Petersburg) (1,1) Boca Ciega HS (Treasure Island) (0,5) Boca Raton Community HS (Boca Raton) (2,8)
Booker HS (Sarasota) (0,4) Booker T. Washington HS (Miami) (0,1) Booker T. Washington HS (Pensacola) (2,6)
Braddock HS (Miami) (2,11) Braden River HS (Bradenton) (0,1) Bradenton HS (Anna Maria) (0,1)
Bradenton HS (Bradenton) (1,2) Bradford HS (Starke) (0,3) Brandon HS (Brandon) (6,33)
Braulio Alonso HS (Tampa) (1,9) Brito Miami Private School (Miami) (2,19) Brooks-DeBartolo Collegiate HS (Tampa) (0,4)
Calvary Christian Academy (Ormond Beach) (1,1) Calvary Christian HS (Fort Lauderdale) (0,1) Cambridge Christian HS (Tampa) (0,2)
Campbell HS (Daytona Beach) (0,1) Canterbury School (Fort Myers) (0,1) Cape Coral HS (Cape Coral) (0,5)
Cardinal Gibbons HS (Fort Lauderdale) (2,12) Cardinal Mooney HS (Bradenton) (0,2) Cardinal Mooney HS (Sarasota) (1,5)
Cardinal Neuman HS (Lake Worth) (0,1) Cardinal-Newman HS (West Palm Beach) (1,7) Carol City HS (Carol City) (2,2)
Carol City HS (Opalocka) (4,13) Catholic HS (Tampa) (9,18) Central Catholic HS (Melbourne) (0,3)
Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee) (0,1) Central Florida Christian Academy (Orlando) (0,1) Central HS (Fort Pierce) (2,4)
Central HS (Miami) (1,4) Central HS (Port Pierce) (0,1) Century HS (Century) (0,1)
Chamberlain HS (Tampa) (3,15) Chaminade HS (Fort Lauderdale) (0,1) Chaminade HS (Hollywood) (0,9)
Chaminade HS (Miramar) (0,1) Champagnat Catholic HS (Hialeah) (1,5) Charles Flanagan HS (Pembroke Pines) (2,10)
Charlotte HS (Punta Gorda) (3,9) Chattahoochee HS (Chattahoochee) (0,1) Chiefland HS (Chiefland) (1,1)
Chipley HS (Chipley) (0,1) Choctawhatchee HS (Fort Walton Beach) (0,8) Christian HS (Jacksonville) (1,1)
Christian HS (Panama City) (0,1) Christopher Columbus HS (Miami) (6,44) Citrus HS (Inverness) (0,2)
Clay HS (Green Cove Springs) (1,7) Clearwater Central Catholic HS (Clearwater) (1,14) Clearwater HS (Clearwater) (3,23)
Clermont HS (Clermont) (0,2) Cocoa Beach HS (Cocoa Beach) (0,3) Cocoa HS (Cocoa) (1,6)
Cocoa HS (Rockledge) (0,1) Coconut Creek HS (Coconut Creek) (2,7) Colonial HS (Orlando) (2,12)
Columbia HS (Lake City) (1,4) Columbus HS (Hialeah) (0,1) Cooper City HS (Cooper City) (1,13)
Coral Gables HS (Coral Gables) (8,16) Coral Glades HS (Coral Springs) (0,1) Coral Park HS (Miami) (6,28)
Coral Shores HS (Islamorada) (0,3) Coral Springs Charter HS (Coral Springs) (0,1) Coral Springs Christian Academy (Coral Springs) (0,4)
Coral Springs HS (Coral Springs) (1,9) Countryside HS (Clearwater) (1,10) Crescent City HS (Crescent City) (0,1)
Crescent City HS (Pomana Park) (0,1) Crestview HS (Crestview) (2,4) Crystal River HS (Crystal River) (1,2)
Crystal River HS (Dunnellon) (0,1) Cypress Bay HS (Cypress Bay) (0,2) Cypress Bay HS (Weston) (0,2)
Cypress Creek HS (Orlando) (0,4) Cypress Lake HS (Fort Myers) (0,1) Cypress Lodes HS (Cape Coral) (0,1)
Dade Christian HS (Miami) (0,5) De Land HS (De Land) (1,1) De Soto County HS (Nocatee) (0,1)
Deerfield Beach HS (Deerfield Beach) (2,6) DeFuniak Springs HS (DeFuniak Springs) (1,1) DeLand HS (DeLand) (2,15)
Delray Beach HS (Delray Beach) (0,1) Deltona HS (Deltona) (1,6) Dillard HS (Fort Lauderdale) (0,1)
Dixie Hollins HS (St. Petersburg) (3,11) Doral Academy Preparatory School (Doral) (0,1) Douglas HS (Coral Springs) (1,1)
Douglas HS (Sebring) (1,1) Dr. Phillips HS (Orlando) (5,22) Duncan U. Fletcher HS (Neptune Beach) (1,5)
Dunedin HS (Dunedin) (2,34) Dunellan HS (Dunellan) (0,1) Dunnellon HS (Dunnellon) (0,3)
Durant HS (Plant City) (1,6) Eagle's View Academy (Jacksonville) (0,3) East Bay HS (Ruskin) (0,3)
East Lake HS (Tarpon Springs) (2,14) East Ridge HS (Clermont) (0,1) Eastbay HS (Riverview) (0,1)
Eastside HS (Gainesville) (0,1) Eau Gallie HS (Melbourne) (3,14) Ed White HS (Jacksonville) (0,1)
Edgewater HS (Orlando) (0,17) Edison HS (Miami) (0,1) Edison HS (North Miami) (0,1)
Ely HS (Pompano Beach) (1,3) Englewood Senior HS (Jacksonville) (3,17) Episcopal HS (Jacksonville) (0,4)
Ernest Ward HS (Walnut Hill) (0,1) Escambia HS (Pensacola) (4,21) Estero HS (Estero) (0,3)
Eustis HS (Eustis) (0,8) Evans HS (Orlando) (0,4) F. W. Buchholz HS (Gainesville) (2,13)
Faith Baptist Christian School (Brandon) (0,1) Father Lopez HS (Deltona) (0,1) Felix Varela HS (Miami) (0,2)
Fernandina Beach HS (Fernandina Beach) (1,15) First Coast HS (Jacksonville) (0,5) Flagler Palm Coast HS (Palm Coast) (0,4)
Fleming Island HS (Orange Park) (0,1) Florida Air Academy HS (Melbourne) (2,11) Florida Bible Christian HS (Sunrise) (0,2)
Florida Christian School (Miami) (1,17) Florida HS (Tallahassee) (2,10) Florida State University School (Tallahassee) (0,1)
Forest Hill HS (West Palm Beach) (2,20) Forest HS (Ocala) (2,12) Forrest HS (Jacksonville) (1,6)
Fort Lauderdale HS (Fort Lauderdale) (1,5) Fort Meade HS (Fort Meade) (1,5) Fort Myers HS (Fort Myers) (2,10)
Fort Pierce West HS (Fort Pierce) (1,1) Fort Walton Beach HS (Fort Walton Beach) (1,5) Freedom HS (Orlando) (0,3)
Freedom HS (Tampa) (0,1) Frostproof HS (Frostproof) (0,2) Gainesville HS (Gainesville) (1,3)
Gaither HS (Tampa) (2,13) Gateway HS (Kissimmee) (0,3) George Jenkins HS (Lakeland) (1,6)
George M. Steinbrenner HS (Lutz) (0,1) Gibbons HS (Fort Lauderdale) (0,1) Gibbs HS (St. Petersburg) (3,8)
Glades Central HS (South Bay) (0,1) Glades Day HS (Belle Glade) (0,1) Godby HS (Tallahassee) (2,5)
Goleman HS (Miami) (0,3) Gonzalez Tate HS (Pensacola) (6,29) Grand Ridge HS (Cypress) (0,1)
Grandview Prep (Boca Raton) (1,2) Greensboro HS (Quincy) (0,1) Groveland HS (Groveland) (1,1)
Gulf Breeze HS (Gulf Breeze) (0,5) Gulf Coast HS (Naples) (0,3) Gulf HS (New Port Richey) (0,1)
Gulliver Prep (Miami) (2,9) Gulliver Prep HS (Coral Gables) (2,13) Gulliver Preparatory School (Pinecrest) (1,4)
H. B. Plant HS (Tampa) (6,24) Hagerty HS (Oviedo) (0,3) Haines City HS (Haines City) (1,5)
Hallandale HS (Hollywood) (0,1) Hardee HS (Wauchula) (0,1) Hernando HS (Brooksville) (2,9)
Hialeah HS (Hialeah) (7,34) High Springs HS (High Springs) (1,1) Highlands Christian HS (Pompano Beach) (0,4)
Hillsborough HS (Tampa) (10,43) Hollywood Christian HS (Fort Lauderdale) (0,1) Hollywood Hills HS (Hollywood) (0,3)
Hollywood HS (Hollywood) (0,1) Holmes County HS (Bonifay) (0,1) Holy Name HS (Lake Worth) (3,3)
Hudson HS (Hudson) (0,2) Ida Baker HS (Cape Coral) (0,2) IMG Academy (Bradenton) (0,3)
Immaculata-LaSalle HS (Miami) (0,6) J M Tate HS (Cantonment) (0,2) J W Mitchell HS (New Port Richey) (1,4)
Jackson HS (Miami) (5,20) Jacksonville HS (Jacksonville) (1,1) Jay HS (Jay) (0,1)
Jefferson HS (Tampa) (8,18) Jensen Beach HS (Jensen Beach) (0,1) Jesuit HS (Tampa) (11,40)
John A. Ferguson School (Miami) (0,2) John Carroll Catholic HS (Fort Pierce) (1,14) John I. Leonard HS (Greenacres) (4,15)
John Kennedy HS (Riviera Beach) (0,1) Jones HS (Orlando) (0,3) Jupiter Christian HS (Jupiter) (0,1)
Jupiter HS (Jupiter) (3,20) Justice HS (Justice) (1,1) Kathleen HS (Lakeland) (0,3)
Keller HS (Keller) (0,1) Key West HS (Key West) (5,26) Keystone HS (Keystone) (0,2)
Killian HS (Miami) (4,19) King HS (Tampa) (4,33) King's Academy (Fort Lauderdale) (1,1)
La Progresiva HS (Miami) (0,1) Labelle HS (Alva) (1,1) Labelle HS (Labelle) (1,3)
Lafayette HS (Lafayette) (1,2) Lafayette HS (Mayo) (1,1) Lake Bentley HS (Lake Bentley) (1,1)
Lake Brantley HS (Altamonte Springs) (8,27) Lake Gibson HS (Lakeland) (2,7) Lake Highland Preparatory (Orlando) (0,1)
Lake Howell HS (Castleberry) (2,9) Lake Howell HS (Winter Park) (1,2) Lake Mary HS (Lake Mary) (0,13)
Lake Region HS (Eagle Lake) (1,2) Lake Wales HS (Lake Wales) (3,18) Lake Weir HS (Bellview) (1,1)
Lake Weir HS (Ocala) (1,3) Lake Worth Christian HS (Boynton Beach) (1,1) Lake Worth HS (Lake Worth) (1,14)
Lakeland Christian School (Lakeland) (0,1) Lakeland Senior HS (Lakeland) (3,20) Lakewood HS (St. Petersburg) (0,6)
Lakewood Ranch HS (Bradenton) (2,6) Land O'Lakes HS (Land O'Lakes) (3,12) Largo HS (Largo) (1,6)
Lawton Chiles HS (Tallahassee) (0,2) Lee HS (Jacksonville) (0,4) Leesburg HS (Fruitland Park) (0,5)
Lehigh HS (Lehigh Acres) (1,3) Lely HS (Naples) (0,2) Lemon Bay HS (Englewood) (0,1)
Leon HS (Tallahassee) (1,11) Liberty County HS (Bristol) (2,5) Liberty HS (Kissimmee) (0,1)
Lincoln HS (Tallahassee) (2,11) Lincoln Park Academy (Fort Pierce) (0,5) Live Oak HS (Live Oak) (1,2)
Loxahachee HS (Loxahachee) (0,1) Lyman HS (Longwood) (1,10) Maclay HS (Tallahassee) (0,3)
Madison County HS (Madison) (1,6) Mainland HS (Daytona Beach) (0,9) Maitland HS (Maitland) (1,1)
Manatee HS (Bradenton) (3,16) Mandarin Sr HS (Jacksonville) (0,3) Marathon HS (Marathon) (0,1)
Marcos de Niza HS (Tampa) (0,2) Marianna HS (Marianna) (1,6) Mariner HS (Cape Coral) (2,6)
Martin County HS (Stuart) (2,18) Mater Academy Charter School (Hialeah) (0,4) McArthur HS (Hollywood) (0,5)
McCarthy HS (Fort Pierce) (0,2) McKeel Academy of Technology (Lakeland) (0,1) Melbourne HS (Melbourne) (0,5)
Merritt Island HS (Merritt Island) (3,16) Miami Beach HS (Miami Beach) (0,4) Miami Central HS (West Little River) (0,1)
Miami Christian HS (Miami) (0,1) Miami Edison HS (Miami) (2,6) Miami Lakes HS (Hialeah) (3,13)
Miami Palmetto HS (Pinecrest) (4,14) Miami Senior HS (Miami) (7,37) Miami Southern HS (Miami) (0,1)
Miami Southridge Sr HS (Miami) (7,43) Miami Springs HS (Miami Springs) (1,16) Miami Sunset HS (Miami) (1,5)
Mickens HS (Dade City) (0,1) Middleburg HS (Middleburg) (1,7) Middleton HS (Tampa) (0,6)
Milton HS (Milton) (0,6) Milton HS (Navarre) (0,1) Miramar HS (Miramar) (0,5)
Monroe HS (Quincy) (0,1) Monsignor Edward Pace HS (Opa-locka) (5,33) Montverde Academy (Kissimmee) (0,2)
Montverde HS (Montverde) (0,1) Moore Academy (Dade City) (1,1) Mount Dora HS (Mount Dora) (0,4)
Naples Senior HS (Naples) (2,6) Nease HS (Ponte Vedra) (1,1) Neptune Beach HS (Neptune Beach) (1,1)
New Smyrna Beach HS (New Smyrna Beach) (0,1) Newberry HS (Newberry) (0,3) Newsome HS (Lithia) (0,2)
Niceville HS (Niceville) (1,8) Norland HS (Miami) (1,8) North Broward Prep HS (Coconut Creek) (0,5)
North Florida Christian HS (Tallahassee) (0,9) North Fort Myers HS (North Fort Myers) (4,9) North HS (Miami Beach) (1,1)
North HS (Miami) (1,1) North Marion HS (Sparr) (0,4) North Miami Beach HS (North Miami Beach) (1,1)
North Miami Beach HS (Opalocka) (1,2) North Miami HS (North Miami) (0,8) North Port HS (North Port) (0,1)
North Shore HS (West Palm Beach) (0,2) Northeast HS (Fort Lauderdale) (0,1) Northeast HS (Oakland Park) (1,4)
Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) (4,19) Northside Christian School (St. Petersburg) (1,4) Northview HS (McDavid) (0,1)
Northwest Christian HS (North Miami Beach) (0,4) Northwestern HS (Miami) (0,4) Norwin HS (Huntingdon) (0,1)
Nova HS (Davie) (4,14) Nova HS (Fort Lauderdale) (1,2) Oak Hall Prep HS (Gainesville) (0,6)
Oak Ridge HS (Orlando) (0,5) Ocala HS (Ocala) (0,2) Ocoee HS (Ocoee) (0,2)
Okeechobee HS (Okeechobee) (0,4) Olympia HS (Orlando) (1,12) Olympic Heights HS (Boca Raton) (0,1)
Orange Park HS (Orange Park) (0,5) Orangewood Christian HS (Maitland) (0,6) Orlando HS (Orlando) (0,1)
Osceola HS (Kissimmee) (1,10) Osceola HS (Seminole) (0,4) Oviedo HS (Oviedo) (2,19)
P.K. Yonge Developmental Research School (Gainesville) (1,2) Pace HS (Hialeah) (1,1) Pace HS (Milton) (1,2)
Pace HS (Pace) (3,20) Palatka HS (Palatka) (1,13) Palm Bay HS (Melbourne) (0,4)
Palm Beach Central HS (Wellington) (1,8) Palm Beach Gardens HS (Palm Beach Gardens) (2,20) Palm Beach HS (Palm Beach) (1,3)
Palm Beach HS (West Palm Beach) (4,7) Palm Beach Lakes HS (West Palm Beach) (0,10) Palm Harbor University HS (Palm Harbor) (0,5)
Palmer Trinity School (Palmetto Bay) (0,2) Palmetto HS (Palmetto) (0,2) Palmetto Ridge HS (Naples) (0,2)
Panama City HS (Panama City) (1,1) Park Vista Community HS (Lake Worth) (0,4) Pasco HS (Dade City) (1,12)
Paxon HS (Jacksonville) (0,4) Pedro Menendez HS (St. Augustine) (0,2) Pembroke Pines HS (Pembroke Pines) (0,2)
Pensacola Catholic HS (Pensacola) (3,13) Pensacola HS (Pensacola) (3,13) Perry HS (Perry) (1,1)
Pine Castle Christian Academy (Pine Castle) (0,1) Pine Crest HS (Boca Raton) (0,3) Pine Crest HS (Fort Lauderdale) (1,1)
Pine Forest HS (Pensacola) (1,10) Pine Ridge HS (Deltona) (0,1) Pinellas Park HS (Pinellas Park) (1,3)
Piniellas Park HS (St. Petersburg) (1,1) Piper HS (Sunrise) (0,1) Plant City HS (Plant City) (1,7)
Plantation HS (Plantation) (1,10) Poinciana HS (Kissimmee) (0,1) Pompano Beach HS (Pompano Beach) (1,3)
Pope John Paul II HS (Boca Raton) (1,5) Port Charlotte HS (Port Charlotte) (2,3) Port St. Joe HS (Port St. Joe) (0,5)
Port St. Lucie HS (Port St. Lucie) (3,11) Providence HS (Jacksonville) (0,2) Raines HS (Jacksonville) (1,3)
Ransom Everglades HS (Miami) (1,1) Ribault HS (Jacksonville) (0,5) Rickards HS (Tallahassee) (0,2)
Ridgewood HS (New Port Richey) (1,5) River Ridge HS (New Port Richey) (2,5) Riverdale HS (Fort Myers) (2,8)
Riverview HS (Riverview) (1,5) Riverview HS (Sarasota) (5,32) Riviera Beach HS (Riviera Beach) (0,3)
Rochester Adams HS (Miami) (0,1) Rockledge HS (Rockledge) (0,6) Ronald Reagan HS (Hialeah) (0,1)
Rosenwald HS (Panama City) (0,1) Royal Palm Beach HS (Royal Palm Beach) (2,8) Rutherford HS (Panama City) (1,7)
Sandalwood HS (Jacksonville) (6,18) Santa Fe Catholic HS (Lakeland) (2,5) Santa Fe HS (Alachua) (1,7)
Santaluces Community HS (Lantana) (3,13) Sarasota HS (Sarasota) (16,61) Satellite Beach HS (Satellite Beach) (1,7)
Satellite HS (Satellite Beach) (0,2) Seabreeze HS (Daytona Beach) (1,11) Sebastian River HS (Sebastian) (1,3)
Sebring HS (Sebring) (3,13) Seminole HS (Largo) (1,1) Seminole HS (Sanford) (4,15)
Seminole HS (Seminole) (5,33) Seminole Ridge HS (Loxahatchee) (0,2) Shanks HS (Quincy) (0,5)
Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg) (0,1) Sickles HS (Tampa) (0,6) South Broward HS (Hollywood) (1,8)
South Dade HS (Homestead) (0,5) South Fork HS (Stuart) (0,7) South Fort Myers HS (Fort Myers) (0,1)
South HS (Miami) (2,10) South Lake HS (Clermont) (1,3) South Lake HS (Groveland) (0,2)
South Plantation HS (Plantation) (0,5) South Ridge HS (Cutler Ridge) (1,1) South Sumter HS (Bushnell) (0,1)
Southeast HS (Bradenton) (1,2) Southem HS (Cutler Ridge) (0,1) Southwest Miami HS (Miami) (7,25)
Southwestern HS (DeLeon Springs) (0,1) Spanish River Community HS (Boca Raton) (1,6) Spring Hill HS (Spring Hill) (1,1)
Springstead HS (Spring Hill) (0,2) Spruce Creek HS (Port Orange) (1,1) St. Augustine HS (St. Augustine) (0,5)
St. Brendan HS (Miami) (0,3) St. Cloud HS (St. Cloud) (0,3) St. James HS (Lake City) (0,1)
St. Joseph Academy (Jacksonville) (0,1) St. Petersburg Catholic HS (St. Petersburg) (0,3) St. Petersburg Christian HS (St. Petersburg) (0,1)
St. Petersburg HS (St. Petersburg) (3,12) St. Thomas Aquinas HS (Fort Lauderdale) (5,32) Stanton College Prep School (Jacksonville) (0,1)
Stoneman-Douglas HS (Parkland) (3,15) Stranahan HS (Fort Lauderdale) (1,7) Summit Christian HS (Fort Myers) (0,1)
Summit Christian HS (Wellington) (1,1) Summit Christian School (West Palm Beach) (0,2) Suwannee HS (Live Oak) (0,7)
T. R. Robinson HS (Tampa) (1,12) Tallahassee HS (Tallahassee) (0,1) Tampa Bay Tech HS (Tampa) (0,6)
Taravella HS (Coral Springs) (1,13) Tarpon Springs HS (Tarpon Springs) (1,7) Tate HS (Cantonnement) (0,1)
Tate HS (Molino) (0,1) Tavares HS (Tavares) (0,6) Taylor County HS (Perry) (1,1)
Taylor HS (Pierson) (0,3) Temple Christian HS (Jacksonville) (0,3) Temple Heights Christian HS (Tampa) (0,3)
Temple Terrace HS (Temple Terrace) (1,1) Terry Parker HS (Jacksonville) (1,10) The Bolles School (Jacksonville) (2,11)
The First Academy (Orlando) (0,4) The King's Academy (West Palm Beach) (1,6) The Pendleton School (Bradenton) (3,14)
Timber Creek HS (Orlando) (0,3) Titusville HS (Titusville) (1,5) Treasure Coast HS (Port St. Lucie) (0,1)
Trenton HS (Trenton) (1,1) Trinity Catholic HS (Ocala) (0,2) Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) (1,4)
Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) (1,6) Trinity Christian Academy (Lake Worth) (0,6) Trinity Prep School (Winter Park) (0,1)
Turkey Creek HS (Plant City) (0,1) Twin Lake HS (West Palm Beach) (1,3) Twin Lakes HS (West Palm Beach) (0,1)
Umatilla HS (Umatilla) (1,3) University Christian HS (Jacksonville) (2,7) University HS (Orlando) (1,8)
Vanguard HS (Ocala) (0,9) Venice HS (Venice) (2,10) Vernon HS (Vernon) (0,1)
Vero Beach HS (Vero Beach) (1,10) Viera HS (Melbourne) (0,1) Wakulla HS (St. Marks) (0,3)
Walton HS (Defuniak Springs) (0,1) Washington HS (Tampa) (2,2) Wekiva HS (Apopka) (0,1)
Wellington Christian HS (Wellington) (0,1) Wellington Community HS (Wellington) (3,21) West Boca Raton Community HS (Boca Raton) (0,3)
West Florida HS of Advanced Technology (Pensacola) (0,2) West Nassau HS (Callahan) (1,2) West Orange HS (Winter Garden) (0,14)
Western HS (Davie) (1,5) Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale) (4,13) Westminster Christian (Miami) (4,23)
Westminster HS (Palmetto Bay) (1,3) Westwood HS (Fort Pierce) (2,10) Westwood HS (Port Pierce) (0,1)
Wewahitchka HS (Wewahitchka) (1,1) Wharton HS (Tampa) (0,3) White HS (Jacksonville) (0,1)
William R. Boone HS (Orlando) (7,27) William T. Dwyer HS (West Palm Beach) (2,6) Williston HS (Williston) (2,7)
Winter Haven HS (Winter Haven) (2,17) Winter Park HS (Winter Park) (0,7) Winter Springs HS (Winter Springs) (0,3)
Wiregrass Ranch HS (Wesley Chapel) (0,1) Wolfson HS (Jacksonville) (2,9) Woodham HS (Pensacola) (0,8)
Zephyrhills HS (Zephyrhills) (0,7)
 

Georgia

Adairsville HS (Adairsville) (0,2) Albany HS (Albany) (2,6) Alexander HS (Douglasville) (1,2)
Allatoona HS (Acworth) (0,1) Alpharetta HS (Alpharetta) (0,2) Americus HS (Americus) (0,3)
Appling County HS (Baxley) (0,1) Appling HS (Macon) (0,2) Armstrong HS (Savannah) (0,1)
Armuchee HS (Rome) (0,1) Athens Christian HS (Athens) (0,3) Atkinson County HS (Pearson) (0,1)
Augusta Christian School (Martinez) (0,3) Avondale HS (Avondale Estates) (0,6) Avondale HS (Decatur) (0,2)
Bainbridge HS (Bainbridge) (1,2) Baker HS (Columbus) (0,2) Baldwin HS (Milledgeville) (0,1)
Ballard Hudson HS (Macon) (1,1) Banneker HS (College Park) (1,1) Benedictine HS (Savannah) (1,1)
Berkmar HS (Lilburn) (0,6) Berrien County HS (Nashville) (0,4) Bethel HS (Colquitt) (0,1)
Bible Baptist Christian (Hampton) (0,1) Blanchard HS (Augusta) (0,1) Bleckley County HS (Cochran) (0,2)
Blessed Trinity HS (Roswell) (1,7) Booker T. Washington HS (Atlanta) (1,2) Bowden HS (Bowden) (0,1)
Boys HS (Atlanta) (2,2) Bremen HS (Bremen) (0,1) Brockwood HS (Snellville) (0,1)
Brooks County HS (Quitman) (0,1) Brookstone HS (Columbus) (0,1) Brookwood HS (Snellville) (1,11)
Brookwood Prep HS (Thomasville) (0,1) Brown HS (Atlanta) (0,1) Brunswick HS (Brunswick) (0,4)
Bryan County HS (Pembroke) (0,1) Buena Vista HS (Buena Vista) (0,1) Buford HS (Buford) (0,4)
Burke County HS (Waynesboro) (1,2) Butler HS (Augusta) (0,1) C.L. Walker HS (Atlanta) (0,1)
Cairo HS (Cairo) (1,3) Calhoun County HS (Edison) (0,1) Calhoun HS (Calhoun) (1,10)
Calloway HS (Lagrange) (0,1) Calvary Day Baptist (Savannah) (0,3) Camden County HS (Kingsland) (0,2)
Camden HS (St. Mary's) (0,1) Campbell HS (Smyrna) (0,7) Carnesville HS (Carnesville) (1,1)
Carrollton HS (Carrollton) (0,2) Cartersville HS (Cartersville) (1,10) Carver HS (Atlanta) (0,1)
Carver HS (Columbus) (0,1) Cass HS (Cartersville) (0,1) Cedar Grove HS (Ellenwood) (1,1)
Cedartown HS (Cedartown) (0,1) Centennial HS (Roswell) (1,3) Central Gwinnett HS (Lawrenceville) (0,5)
Central HS (Macon) (0,1) Central HS (Thomasville) (1,1) Chamblee HS (Chamblee) (0,2)
Charlton County HS (Folkston) (0,1) Chattahoochee HS (Alpharetta) (0,1) Chattahoochee HS (Duluth) (0,1)
Chattooga HS (Summerville) (0,1) Cherokee HS (Canton) (1,4) Chestatee HS (Chestatee) (0,1)
Clarke Central HS (Athens) (0,2) Clermont HS (Clermont) (0,1) Coffee HS (Douglas) (2,10)
Collins Hills HS (Suwanee) (0,1) Colquitt County HS (Moultrie) (1,6) Columbia HS (Decatur) (0,4)
Columbus HS (Columbus) (3,27) Commerce HS (Commerce) (0,2) Commercial HS (Atlanta) (0,1)
Cook HS (Adel) (0,7) Coosa HS (Rome) (0,1) Creekside HS (Fairburn) (0,4)
Crisp County HS (Cordele) (0,3) Cross Creek HS (Cross Creek) (0,3) Dacula HS (Dacula) (0,5)
Dalton HS (Dalton) (1,4) Darlington HS (Rome) (0,1) Darlington Prep HS (Lyndale) (0,2)
Dawson HS (Dawsonville) (0,1) Decatur HS (Decatur) (0,3) Deerfield Winds HS (Albany) (0,1)
DeKalb HS (Decatur) (0,1) Dodge County HS (Milan) (0,2) Dougherty HS (Albany) (2,5)
Douglas County HS (Douglas County) (2,2) Douglas County HS (Douglasville) (1,3) Douglas HS (Dillard) (0,1)
Druid Hills HS (Atlanta) (1,4) Dublin HS (Dublin) (1,5) Duluth HS (Duluth) (2,3)
Dunwoody HS (Dunwoody) (1,4) Dutchtown HS (Hampton) (0,1) Dykes HS (Atlanta) (1,3)
Eagle's Landing HS (McDonough) (1,4) Early County HS (Blakely) (0,1) East Coweta HS (Sharpsburg) (2,7)
East HS (Atlanta) (0,1) East Laurens HS (Dublin) (0,1) East Paulding HS (Dallas) (1,5)
East Rome HS (East Rome) (0,4) Effingham County HS (Springfield) (0,3) Etowah HS (Acworth) (0,1)
Etowah HS (Woodstock) (0,4) Evans HS (Evans) (1,1) Evans HS (Martinez) (1,10)
Fairmont HS (Griffin) (0,1) Fayette County HS (Fayetteville) (1,4) First Presbyterian Day School (Macon) (1,3)
Fitzgerald HS (Fitzgerald) (0,2) Flowery Branch HS (Flowery Branch) (0,1) Forest Park HS (Forest Park) (0,1)
Forest Park HS (Rex) (0,3) Forsyth Central HS (Gainesville) (1,2) Franklin County HS (Royston) (1,2)
Frederick Douglas HS (Atlanta) (0,1) Fulton HS (Atlanta) (1,2) Gainesville HS (Gainesville) (4,17)
Georgia Military Academy HS (Milledgeville) (0,1) Glascock County HS (Gibson) (0,1) Glynn Academy HS (Brunswick) (2,9)
Gordon HS (Douglasville) (0,1) Grady HS (Atlanta) (0,1) Grayson HS (Loganville) (0,3)
Greater Atlanta Christian HS (Norcross) (0,2) Greater Atlanta Christian School (Atlanta) (0,2) Greater Gwinnett Christian HS (Gwinnett) (0,1)
Greenbrier HS (Evans) (1,8) Griffin HS (Griffin) (1,4) Groves HS (Garden City) (0,1)
Habersham Central HS (Cornelia) (0,1) Hahira HS (Hahira) (1,1) Hancock Central HS (Sparta) (0,1)
Hardaway HS (Columbus) (0,5) Harlem HS (Harlem) (0,4) Harper HS (Atlanta) (0,3)
Harris County HS (Hamilton) (0,4) Harrison HS (Kennesaw) (4,7) Hart County HS (Hartwell) (0,2)
Hawkinsville HS (Hawkinsville) (0,2) Headland HS (East Point) (0,3) Hebron Christian Academy (Dacula) (0,3)
Henderson HS (Atlanta) (0,1) Henry County HS (McDonough) (1,8) Hephzibah HS (Hephzibah) (0,2)
Heritage HS (Conyers) (0,3) Heritage HS (Heritage) (0,1) Hillgrove HS (Powder Springs) (0,1)
Holy Innocents HS (Atlanta) (0,1) Irwin County HS (Ocilla) (1,3) Jackson HS (Jenkinsburg) (0,1)
Jefferson HS (Jefferson) (0,1) Jenkins HS (Savannah) (0,1) Jessup HS (Odum) (0,1)
Jesup HS (Jesup) (1,1) Johnson HS (Savannah) (0,3) Jones County HS (Gray) (4,13)
Jonesboro HS (Jonesboro) (1,6) Jordan HS (Columbus) (1,8) Kell HS (Marietta) (2,8)
Kendrick HS (Columbus) (0,1) Kennesaw Mountain HS (Kennesaw) (0,3) King's Ridge Christian School (Alpharetta) (0,1)
LaGrange HS (LaGrange) (2,7) Lakeshore HS (College Park) (1,2) Lakeshore HS (Red Oak) (0,1)
Lakeside HS (Atlanta) (1,10) Lakeview Academy (Cornelia) (0,1) Lakeview HS (Fort Oglethorpe) (1,3)
Landmark Christian School (Peachtree City) (0,2) Langston Hughes HS (Fairburn) (0,1) Lanier HS (Macon) (1,7)
Lassiter HS (Marietta) (0,11) Lee County HS (Leesburg) (2,7) Liberty HS (Hinesville) (0,1)
Lithis Springs HS (Douglasville) (0,1) Lithonia HS (Lithonia) (1,1) Loganville HS (Loganville) (1,5)
Long County HS (Ludowici) (1,1) Lovejoy HS (Hampton) (0,3) Lovett School (Atlanta) (2,5)
Lowndes County HS (Valdosta) (4,10) Luella HS (Locust Grove) (0,2) Mableton Christian Academy (Mableton) (1,1)
Macon County HS (Montezuma) (0,1) Madison County HS (Danielsville) (1,5) Marietta HS (Marietta) (0,6)
Marin Catholic HS (Hamilton) (0,1) Marist School (Atlanta) (3,8) Mark Smith HS (Macon) (0,1)
Martin Luther King HS (Lithonia) (1,2) Mary Persons HS (Forsyth) (1,1) Mays HS (Atlanta) (0,1)
Mays HS (Fairburn) (0,1) McCaysville HS (McCaysville) (1,1) McEachern HS (Powder Springs) (0,3)
McHenry HS (Rome) (1,1) McIntosh Academy HS (Darien) (0,2) McIntosh HS (McIntosh) (0,1)
Mcintosh HS (Peachtree City) (0,5) McNair HS (Decatur) (0,9) Metter HS (Pulaski) (0,1)
Mill Creek HS (Hoschton) (0,3) Milledge Academy HS (Milledgeville) (0,1) Milton HS (Milton) (3,15)
Mitchell-Baker HS (Camilla) (0,1) Model HS (Rome) (0,1) Monroe Area HS (Monroe) (0,3)
Moultrie HS (Moultrie) (0,2) Moultrie School for Negro Youth (Moultrie) (1,1) Mount de Sales HS (Macon) (0,3)
Mundy's Mill HS (Clayton) (0,2) Murphy HS (Atlanta) (0,1) Newnan HS (Newnan) (1,6)
Newton County HS (Newton County) (1,1) Newton HS (Covington) (3,13) Nicholls HS (Nicholls) (0,1)
Nichols HS (Nichols) (0,2) Norcross HS (Norcross) (0,3) North Atlanta HS (Atlanta) (0,3)
North Augusta HS (North Augusta) (0,1) North Clayton HS (Riverdale) (0,1) North Cobb Christian (Kennesaw) (0,1)
North Cobb HS (Kennesaw) (0,6) North Forsyth HS (Cumming) (0,2) North Gwinnett HS (Suwanee) (2,6)
North Hall HS (Gainesville) (1,3) North Oconee HS (Bogart) (0,1) North Springs HS (Atlanta) (0,5)
Northeast HS (Macon) (0,3) Northgate HS (Newnan) (1,4) Northpoint Academy (Augusta) (0,1)
Northside HS (Columbus) (0,1) Northside HS (Warner Robins) (1,2) Northview HS (Johns Creek) (0,2)
Northwest Whitfield HS (Tunnel Hill) (0,4) Oconee County HS (Watkinsville) (0,3) Pace Academy (Atlanta) (1,5)
Pacelli HS (Columbus) (0,2) Parkview HS (Lilburn) (3,21) Paulding County HS (Dallas) (0,1)
Peach County HS (Fort Valley) (0,1) Peachtree HS (Atlanta) (0,1) Peachtree Ridge HS (Suwanee) (0,1)
Pelham HS (Pelham) (0,1) Pepperel HS (Rome) (0,1) Pepperell HS (Lindale) (0,2)
Perry HS (Perry) (0,1) Pickens HS (Jasper) (0,1) Pierce County HS (Blackshear) (0,1)
Pike County HS (Zebulon) (1,3) Pope HS (Marietta) (1,9) Portal HS (Portal) (1,1)
Prince Avenue Christian (Bogart) (1,1) Providence Christian Academy (Lilburn) (1,1) R.L. Osborne HS (Marietta) (1,3)
Redan HS (Stone Mountain) (6,21) Richmond Academy HS (Augusta) (1,3) Richmond Hill HS (Richmond Hill) (0,3)
Ridgeview HS (Atlanta) (0,1) Ringgold HS (Ringgold) (0,6) River North Academy HS (Macon) (0,1)
Riverdale HS (Riverdale) (1,3) Riverside Military Academy HS (Gainesville) (1,2) Riverview Academy HS (Albany) (0,1)
Riverwood HS (Sandy Springs) (1,4) Robert E. Lee HS (Thomaston) (0,1) Rockdale County HS (Conyers) (1,4)
Rockmart HS (Rockmart) (0,1) Rome HS (Rome) (0,2) Roosevelt HS (Atlanta) (0,1)
Rossville HS (Rossville) (0,3) Roswell HS (Roswell) (5,15) Salem HS (Conyers) (1,2)
Sandy Creek HS (Tyrone) (0,6) Sandy Springs HS (Atlanta) (0,2) Savannah Christian Preparatory (Savannah) (0,1)
Savannah HS (Savannah) (1,2) Schuvkill HS (Bernville) (0,1) Screven County HS (Sylvania) (1,2)
Seminole HS (Donaldsonville) (0,2) Sequoia HS (Chamblee) (1,1) Sequoyah HS (Hickory Flat) (0,2)
Shamrock HS (Decatur) (0,1) Shaw HS (Columbus) (2,7) Sherwood Christian Academy (Albany) (0,1)
Shiloh HS (Snellville) (0,5) Soloman HS (Appling) (0,1) South Cobb HS (Austell) (1,3)
South DeKalb HS (Atlanta) (0,1) South Effingham HS (Guyton) (1,2) South Forsyth HS (Cumming) (0,5)
South Fulton HS (East Point) (1,1) South Gwinnett HS (Snellville) (0,6) Southeast Bulloch HS (Brooklet) (0,1)
Southland Academy HS (Americus) (0,4) Southwest DeKalb HS (Decatur) (0,3) Southwest HS (Macon) (1,4)
Spalding HS (Spalding) (0,1) Spencer HS (Columbus) (0,1) Sprayberry HS (Marietta) (3,11)
St. Francis HS (Alpharetta) (0,1) St. Pius X HS (Atlanta) (0,1) St. Pius X HS (Decatur) (0,2)
St. Pius X HS (DeKalb County) (0,1) Starr's Mill HS (Fayetteville) (0,2) Statesboro HS (Statesboro) (1,4)
Stephens County School (Toccoa) (1,5) Stephenson HS (Stephenson) (0,1) Stockbridge HS (Stockbridge) (1,6)
Stone Mountain HS (Stone Mountain) (2,2) Stratford Academy (Macon) (1,2) Summerville HS (Summerville) (0,1)
Sumter County HS (Plains) (0,1) Swainsboro HS (Swainsboro) (0,1) Sylvan Hills HS (Atlanta) (0,2)
Tattnall Square Academy (Macon) (0,4) Tech HS (Atlanta) (3,5) Telfair County HS (McRae) (0,2)
The Heritage School (Newnan) (0,1) The Walker School (Marietta) (1,2) Therrell HS (Atlanta) (1,1)
Thomas County Central HS (Thomasville) (0,3) Thomasville HS (Thomasville) (1,7) Thomson HS (Thomson) (0,1)
Tift County HS (Tifton) (0,4) Tompkins HS (Savannah) (0,2) Toombs County HS (Lyons) (0,1)
Towers HS (Decatur) (1,3) Towns County HS (Hiawassee) (0,2) Tri Cities HS (Hapeville) (0,1)
Trinity Christian School (Dublin) (1,1) Trion HS (Trion) (1,1) Troup County HS (LaGrange) (2,7)
Tucker HS (Tucker) (0,5) Union County HS (Blairsville) (0,1) Union Grove HS (McDonough) (0,1)
Union HS (DeSoto) (0,1) University School for Boys (Atlanta) (1,1) Valdosta HS (Valdosta) (1,10)
Vidalia HS (Vidalia) (0,2) Walker HS (Decatur) (1,4) Walker School (Augusta) (0,1)
Walton HS (Marietta) (5,20) Warner Robins HS (Warner Robins) (1,3) Washington HS (Cairo) (0,1)
Water of Life Christian HS (Douglasville) (0,1) Wayne County HS (Jesup) (1,10) Wesleyan School (Norcross) (0,3)
West Albany HS (Albany) (0,1) West Forsyth HS (Cumming) (0,1) West Fulton HS (Atlanta) (1,1)
West Hall HS (Flowery Branch) (0,1) West Laurens HS (Dexter) (0,1) West Rome HS (West Rome) (0,1)
Westlake HS (Atlanta) (0,3) Westlake HS (Fulton County) (0,1) Westminster HS (Atlanta) (2,3)
Westover HS (Albany) (0,1) Westside HS (Augusta) (2,6) Wheeler HS (Marietta) (2,15)
White County HS (Cleveland) (0,2) Whitefield Academy (Mableton) (0,1) Whitewater HS (Fayetteville) (0,4)
Wilcox County HS (Rochelle) (0,1) Wilkinson HS (Irwinton) (1,1) William Bryant HS (Moultrie) (0,1)
William James HS (Statesboro) (1,1) Willingham HS (Macon) (0,1) Wilson HS (Tifton) (0,1)
Winder-Barrow HS (Winder) (0,7) Windsor Academy HS (Macon) (0,1) Windsor Forest HS (Savannah) (2,5)
Woodland HS (Cartersville) (0,1) Woodstock HS (Woodstock) (1,3) Woodward Academy (College Park) (0,3)
 

Hawaii

Aiea HS (Aiea) (0,4) Baldwin HS (Wailuku) (1,8) Campbell HS (Ewa Beach) (0,3)
Castle HS (Kaneohe) (0,3) Damien HS (Honolulu) (1,2) Farrington HS (Honolulu) (2,3)
Hilo HS (Hilo) (1,4) Iolani HS (Honolulu) (2,8) Kailua HS (Kailua) (0,6)
Kaimuki HS (Honolulu) (0,2) Kaiser HS (Honolulu) (1,4) Kalaheo HS (Kalaheo) (0,2)
Kalani HS (Honolulu) (2,4) Kamehameha HS (Honolulu) (4,15) Kauai HS (Lihue) (2,3)
Lahainaluna HS (Lahaina) (0,1) Malokai HS (Kaunakakai) (0,1) Maui HS (Kahului) (0,1)
McKinney HS (Honolulu) (0,1) Mid Pacific Institute HS (Honolulu) (0,9) Mililani HS (Mililani) (0,2)
Moahalua HS (Honolulu) (0,1) Moloka'i HS (Ho'olehua) (1,4) Pearl City HS (Pearl City) (0,3)
Phillips Andover Prep HS (Honolulu) (0,1) Punahou HS (Honolulu) (2,12) Radford HS (Honolulu) (0,1)
Roosevelt HS (Honolulu) (1,3) Southwestern HS (Brighton) (0,1) St. Anthony HS (Wailuku) (1,2)
St. Louis HS (Honolulu) (4,13) Waiakea HS (Waiakea) (1,4) Waialua HS (Waialua) (0,1)
Waianae HS (Waianae) (0,4) Wailuku HS (Wailuku) (1,1) Waimea HS (Waimea) (0,2)
Waipahu HS (Waipahu) (1,3)
 

Idaho

American Falls HS (American Falls) (0,1) Bishop Kelly HS (Boise) (0,2) Boise HS (Boise) (1,4)
Bonneville HS (Idaho Falls) (0,1) Borah HS (Boise) (1,6) Buhl HS (Buhl) (0,1)
Burley HS (Burley) (0,1) Caldwell HS (Caldwell) (1,4) Capital HS (Boise) (0,3)
Centennial HS (Boise) (0,1) Centennial HS (Centennial) (0,2) Centennial HS (Eagle) (1,1)
Coeur d'Alene HS (Coeur d'Alene) (1,13) Eagle HS (Eagle) (0,1) Emmett HS (Emmett) (0,1)
Filer HS (Filer) (0,1) Fruitland HS (Fruitland) (1,3) Glenns Ferry HS (Glenns Ferry) (0,2)
Grangeville HS (Grangeville) (1,1) I.H.M. Academy HS (Coeur d'Alene) (0,1) Idaho Falls HS (Idaho Falls) (0,4)
Inglemoor HS (Spirit Lake) (1,1) Jerome HS (Jerome) (0,1) Kuna HS (Kuna) (0,1)
Lake City HS (Coeur d'Alene) (0,2) Lakeland HS (Rathdrum) (1,2) Lewiston HS (Lewiston) (0,11)
Madison HS (Rexburg) (2,3) Meridian HS (Meridian) (1,5) Minico HS (Rupert) (0,2)
Minidoka HS (Heyburn) (0,1) Moscow HS (Troy) (0,1) Mountain Home HS (Mountain Home) (0,4)
Nampa HS (Nampa) (0,4) Payette HS (Payette) (1,1) Pocatello HS (Pocatello) (2,5)
Preston HS (Preston) (0,1) Rocky Mountain HS (Meridian) (0,1) Sandpoint HS (Sandpoint) (1,4)
Skyline HS (Idaho Falls) (0,2) Skyview HS (Nampa) (0,1) Timberline HS (Boise) (0,3)
Twin Falls HS (Twin Falls) (1,8) Vallivue HS (Caldwell) (0,3) Wood River HS (Hailey) (0,1)
 

Illinois

Adlai E. Stevenson HS (Lincolnshire) (1,4) Adlai Stevenson HS (Buffalo Grove) (0,2) Alan B. Shepard HS (Palos Heights) (1,3)
Alleman Catholic HS (Rock Island) (2,3) Altamont HS (Altamont) (0,2) Althoff Catholic HS (Belleville) (0,2)
Althoff HS (East St. Louis) (1,1) Alton HS (Alton) (0,2) Amos Alonzo Stagg HS (Palos Hills) (1,4)
Amundsen HS (Chicago) (0,1) Andrew HS (Orland Hills) (0,1) Anna-Jonesboro HS (Anna) (0,3)
Antioch HS (Antioch) (1,1) Antioch HS (Lindenhurst) (1,1) Argenta-Oreana HS (Decatur) (0,1)
Argo HS (Argo) (1,1) Arlington Heights HS (Arlington Heights) (1,1) Arlington HS (Arlington) (1,1)
Armstrong HS (Armstrong) (0,1) Assumption HS (East St. Louis) (0,4) Atlanta HS (Atlanta) (0,1)
Auburn Senior HS (Rockford) (0,1) Aurora Central Catholic HS (Aurora) (1,2) Austin HS (Chicago) (2,3)
Aviston HS (Breese) (1,2) Balyki HS (Bath) (1,1) Barrington HS (Barrington) (2,11)
Bartlett HS (Hanover Park) (0,1) Batavia HS (Batavia) (2,3) Beardstown HS (Beardstown) (0,1)
Belleville East HS (Belleville) (1,3) Belleville HS (Belleville) (4,8) Belleville Township HS (Belleville) (1,5)
Belvidere HS (Belvidere) (0,1) Bement HS (Champaign) (0,1) Benet Academy (Lisle) (0,2)
Berwyn HS (Berwyn) (1,1) Bishop McNamara HS (Kankakee) (0,2) Bloom HS (Chicago Heights) (1,5)
Bloomington HS (Bloomington) (2,4) Blue Island HS (Blue Island) (1,2) Bolingbrook HS (Bolingbrook) (1,1)
Bowen HS (Chicago) (3,12) Bowen HS (Lansing) (0,1) Boylan Catholic HS (Rockford) (1,5)
Bradley Bourbonnais HS (Bourbonnais) (1,5) Breese Central HS (Breese) (0,1) Bremen HS (Bremen) (1,1)
Bremen HS (Midlothian) (0,5) Brother Rice HS (Chicago) (2,11) Brownstown HS (Brownstown) (0,1)
Buckley HS (Buckley) (1,1) Buckley Loda HS (Buckley) (1,2) Buffalo Grove HS (Buffalo Grove) (3,8)
Burbank HS (Burbank) (1,1) Cahokia HS (Cahokia) (1,3) Cairo HS (Cairo) (0,1)
Calumet City HS (Chicago) (1,1) Calumet HS (Chicago) (0,1) Canton HS (Canton) (1,1)
Carl Sandburg HS (Orland Park) (0,5) Carlyle HS (Carlyle) (1,1) Carmel HS (Mundelein) (1,5)
Carmel Mundelin HS (Grays Lake) (1,1) Carmi White Co HS (Carmi) (0,1) Carterville Community HS (Carterville) (0,1)
Carthage HS (Carthage) (0,1) Cary-Grove HS (Cary) (0,2) Cathedral HS (Belleville) (0,3)
Catlin HS (Catlin) (0,2) Centennial HS (Champaign) (1,1) Central Catholic HS (East St. Louis) (1,3)
Central HS (Burlington) (0,2) Central HS (Camp Point) (2,2) Central HS (East St. Louis) (2,2)
Central HS (Hinsdale) (0,2) Central HS (Joliet) (1,4) Central HS (Naperville) (0,6)
Centralia HS (Centralia) (2,3) Chadwick HS (Chadwick) (0,1) Charleston HS (Charleston) (1,1)
Chicago Christian HS (Chicago) (1,2) Chicago Vocational HS (Chicago) (0,2) Christian Brothers HS (Quincy) (0,1)
Cicero HS (Cicero) (0,1) Civic Memorial HS (Bethalto) (0,1) Clark HS (Chicago) (1,1)
Clemente HS (Chicago) (1,5) Coal City HS (Coal City) (1,1) Cobden HS (Cobden) (0,1)
Collinsville HS (Collinsville) (2,4) Columbia HS (Columbia) (2,4) Community HS (West Chicago) (0,2)
Conant HS (Hoffman Estates) (0,1) Converse HS (Springfield) (0,1) Crab Orchard HS (Marion) (1,1)
Crane Technical HS (Chicago) (4,6) Creiger HS (Chicago) (0,1) Crescent City HS (Milford) (0,1)
Crete-Monee HS (Crete) (0,2) Crystal Lake Central HS (Crystal Lake) (1,3) Crystal Lake South HS (Crystal Lake) (1,4)
Danville HS (Danville) (2,10) De La Salle Insitute (Chicago) (3,5) Decatur HS (Decatur) (1,2)
Deerfield HS (Deerfield) (0,2) DeKalb HS (DeKalb) (2,2) DePaul HS (Chicago) (0,1)
Dixon HS (Dixon) (0,1) Downers Grove HS (Downers Grove) (0,4) Downers Grove North HS (Downers Grove) (0,10)
Downers Grove South HS (Downers Grove) (0,2) Driscoll Catholic HS (Addison) (0,4) Driscoll Catholic HS (Itasca) (0,1)
Du Quion HS (Du Quion) (1,1) Du Quoin Township HS (Du Quoin) (0,2) Du Sable HS (Chicago) (0,2)
Dundee-Crown HS (Carpentersville) (1,7) DuQuoin HS (DuQuoin) (1,3) East Aurora HS (Aurora) (0,3)
East HS (Joliet) (1,1) East HS (Rockford) (1,2) East HS (Waukegon) (1,1)
East Leyden HS (Franklin Park) (0,2) East Richland HS (Olney) (0,1) East Ridge HS (St. Ann) (0,1)
East St. Louis HS (East St. Louis) (3,11) Eastridge HS (Kankakee) (0,2) Eastridge-Kankakee HS (St. Anne) (0,1)
Edwardsville HS (Edwardsville) (3,8) Effingham HS (Effingham) (1,4) Egyptian HS (Tamms) (0,1)
Eisenhower HS (Blue Island) (0,2) Eisenhower HS (Blue Island) (0,2) Eisenhower HS (Decatur) (3,5)
Eldorado HS (Eldorado) (0,1) Elgin HS (Elgin) (0,5) Elk Grove Village HS (Elk Grove Village) (1,2)
Elmwood Park HS (Elmwood Park) (0,2) Eureka HS (Eureka) (1,3) Evanston Township HS (Evanston) (2,9)
Evergreen Park HS (Evergreen Park) (2,3) Fairfield HS (Fairfield) (0,1) Farragut HS (Chicago) (0,1)
Feitshans HS (Springfield) (0,1) Fenger HS (Chicago) (3,8) Fenwick HS (Oak Park) (2,6)
Foreman HS (Chicago) (1,1) Forest View HS (Mount Prospect) (1,1) Forest View HS (Rolling Meadows) (1,2)
Freeport HS (Freeport) (1,2) Fremd HS (Palatine) (1,6) Galesburg HS (Galesburg) (1,11)
Geneseo HS (Geneseo) (1,1) Geneva HS (Geneva) (0,2) Genoa-Kingston HS (Genoa) (0,1)
Gibault HS (Waterloo) (0,1) Gillepsie HS (Gillepsie) (0,1) Glenbard East HS (Lombard) (0,2)
Glenbard HS (Glen Ellyn) (1,2) Glenbard South HS (Glen Ellyn) (1,1) Glenbard West HS (Glen Ellen) (0,1)
Glenbard West HS (Glen Ellyn) (0,3) Glenbrook North HS (Northbrook) (4,8) Glenbrook South HS (Glenview) (0,3)
Glenwood HS (Chatham) (1,5) Gordon Tech HS (Chicago) (1,3) Goreville HS (Goreville) (0,1)
Goreville HS (Tunnel Hill) (0,1) Gorham HS (Gorham) (0,3) Granite City HS (Granite City) (2,8)
Grant HS (Fox Lake) (2,4) Grayslake HS (Chicago) (1,1) Greenville HS (Greenville) (0,1)
Griffin HS (Springfield) (2,5) Guilford HS (Rockford) (0,3) Hales Franciscan HS (Chicago) (0,3)
Hall HS (Spring Valley) (0,1) Hampshire HS (Hampshire) (1,2) Harlan HS (Chicago) (2,16)
Harlem HS (Loves Park) (0,1) Harlem HS (Machesney Park) (0,2) Harold Richards HS (Oak Lawn) (0,2)
Harrisburg HS (Harrisburg) (1,8) Harrison HS (Chicago) (3,5) Hartsburg-Emden HS (Emden) (1,2)
Harvey HS (Harvey) (1,1) Havana HS (Havana) (0,1) Henry HS (Henry) (1,1)
Henry Senachwine HS (Henry) (1,1) Herrin HS (Herrin) (0,1) Hiawatha HS (Kirkland) (1,2)
Hiawatha HS (Kirland) (1,1) Highland HS (Highland) (2,4) Highland HS (New Douglas) (1,2)
Highland HS (Pierron) (0,1) Highland Park HS (Highland Park) (1,2) Hillcrest HS (Country Club Hills) (0,2)
Hillsboro HS (Donnellson) (0,1) Hinsdale Central HS (Clarendon Hills) (0,1) Hinsdale South HS (Hinsdale) (0,1)
Hirsch HS (Chicago) (1,3) Hoffman Estates HS (Hoffman Estates) (2,2) Holeytown HS (Holeytown) (0,1)
Holy Cross HS (River Grove) (1,4) Homewood-Flossmoor HS (Flossmoor) (2,3) Hononegah HS (Rockton) (0,1)
Hubbard HS (Chicago) (0,2) Hull House HS (Chicago) (0,1) Huntley HS (Huntley) (0,1)
Hyde Park HS (Chicago) (1,2) Hyde Park HS (Hyde Park) (2,3) Illiana Christian HS (Lansing) (0,3)
Illinois Math & Science Academy (Aurora) (0,1) Illinois School for the Deaf (Jacksonville) (1,1) Illinois Valley Central HS (Chillicothe) (1,4)
Illiopolis HS (Illiopolis) (1,1) Immaculate Conception HS (Elmhurst) (1,1) Itasca (Itasca) (0,1)
Jacksonville HS (Jacksonville) (0,2) James Medill HS (Chicago) (1,1) John Hersey HS (Arlington Heights) (0,7)
Johnsburg HS (Johnsburg) (0,1) Johnson City HS (Johnson City) (0,1) Joilet Catholic Academy (Joilet) (1,3)
Joliet Catholic Academy (Joliet) (8,17) Joliet Township HS (Joliet) (3,10) Joliet West HS (Joliet) (2,6)
Jonesboro HS (Anna) (0,1) Josephinum Academy (Chicago) (0,1) Julian HS (Chicago) (0,1)
Kaneland HS (Maple Park) (1,2) Kankakee HS (Kankakee) (0,2) Kelly HS (Chicago) (2,3)
Kennedy HS (Chicago) (0,2) Kenwood HS (Chicago) (0,1) Kewanee HS (Kewanee) (1,1)
LaGrange HS (LaGrange) (1,2) Lake Forest Academy (Lake Forest) (1,1) Lake Forest HS (Lake Bluff) (0,2)
Lake Forest HS (Lake Forest) (1,2) Lake Park HS (Roselle) (1,3) Lake View HS (Chicago) (1,3)
Lake Zurich HS (Lake Zurich) (0,1) Lakes Community HS (Antioch) (0,2) Lane Tech (Chicago) (11,18)
Lanphier HS (Springfield) (4,7) Larkin HS (Elgin) (0,5) LaSalle HS (Chicago) (1,1)
LaSalle-Peru Township HS (LaSalle) (0,4) Latin HS (Chicago) (1,2) Lawrenceville Township HS (Lawrenceville) (0,1)
Lebanon HS (Lebanon) (1,1) Lebanon HS (Summerfield) (0,1) Lemont HS (Frankfort) (1,3)
Leo HS (Chicago) (1,6) Lewiston HS (Lewiston) (1,1) Leyden HS (Franklin Park) (1,2)
Libertyville HS (Libertyville) (1,6) Limestone Community HS (Bartonville) (2,6) Lincoln HS (East St. Louis) (2,2)
Lincoln HS (Lincoln) (1,2) Lincoln Way Central HS (New Lenox) (1,4) Lincoln-Way East HS (Frankfort) (1,2)
Lincoln-Way HS (Mokena) (0,2) Lindblom Tech HS (Chicago) (0,1) Litchfield HS (Litchfield) (1,1)
Lockport HS (Lockport) (1,5) Lockport Township HS (Lockport Township) (1,1) Logan HS (Dolton) (0,1)
Loves Park-Harlem HS (Rockford) (0,1) Loyola Academy (Wilmette) (2,6) Loyola HS (Chicago) (1,1)
Luther Institute (Chicago) (1,2) Lyons Township HS (La Grange) (0,2) Lyons Township HS (LaGrange) (0,7)
MacArthur HS (Decatur) (0,2) Madison HS (Madison) (1,1) Mahomet HS (Mahomet) (0,1)
Maine East HS (Niles) (0,3) Maine South HS (Park Ridge) (4,6) Maine West HS (Des Plaines) (0,4)
Manual HS (Peoria) (0,3) Marengo HS (Marengo) (0,1) Marian Catholic HS (Chicago Heights) (0,2)
Marian Central Catholic (Woodstock) (0,1) Marian HS (Lansing) (0,1) Marion HS (Marion) (1,5)
Marissa HS (Marissa) (0,3) Marist HS (Chicago) (2,9) Marmion Academy HS (Aurora) (0,2)
Maroa-Forsyth HS (Maroa) (1,1) Marquette HS (Alton) (0,1) Marquette HS (Ottawa) (1,2)
Marshall HS (Chicago) (0,4) Marshall HS (Marshall) (0,1) Mascoutah HS (Mascoutah) (0,2)
Mater Dei HS (Breese) (1,4) Mather HS (Chicago) (0,1) Matoon HS (Matoon) (1,1)
Mattoon HS (Mattoon) (1,3) Maywood Proviso HS (Chicago) (1,1) McHenry HS (McHenry) (1,2)
McLainsboro HS (McLainsboro) (0,1) Mendel Catholic HS (Chicago) (2,3) Mendota HS (Mendota) (0,1)
Meridian HS (Mound City) (0,1) Metropolis Community HS (Metropolis) (1,2) Minooka HS (Minooka) (2,7)
Moline HS (Moline) (0,3) Montini HS (Lombard) (0,1) Morgan Park HS (Chicago) (2,10)
Moroa HS (Moroa) (1,1) Morris HS (Morris) (3,4) Morrison HS (Morrison) (0,1)
Morton East HS (Cicero) (0,5) Morton HS (Berwyn) (1,2) Morton HS (Cicero) (2,2)
Morton HS (Morton) (1,1) Morton West HS (Berwyn) (0,1) Morton West HS (Berywn) (1,1)
Mound City HS (Mound City) (1,2) Mount Carmel HS (Chicago) (3,14) Mount Olive HS (Mount Olive) (1,2)
Mount Vernon HS (Mount Vernon) (0,3) Mount Zion HS (Decatur) (0,1) Mount Zion HS (Mount Zion) (0,2)
Moweaqua HS (Moweaqua) (0,1) Mundelein HS (Mundelein) (0,4) Naperville HS (Naperville) (0,2)
Naperville North HS (Naperville) (1,4) Nashville HS (Nashville) (1,2) Nazareth Academy (Broadview) (0,1)
Nazareth Academy (La Grange Park) (0,1) Nazarth Academy (LaGrange Park) (0,1) Neuqua Valley HS (Naperville) (1,4)
New Athens HS (New Athens) (2,4) New Trier East HS (Winnetka) (0,1) New Trier HS (Winnetka) (4,15)
New Trier West HS (Northfield) (0,1) Newton Community HS (Wheeler) (1,1) Niantic HS (Niantic) (0,1)
Niles North HS (Skokie) (0,6) Niles West HS (Skokie) (1,8) Nokomis HS (Nokomis) (1,2)
Normal Community HS (Normal) (0,2) Normal Community West HS (Normal) (0,5) North Boone HS (Poplar Grove) (0,2)
North Chicago HS (North Chicago) (0,1) North Clay HS (Louisville) (0,1) North Henderson HS (North Henderson) (1,1)
North HS (Glenbrook) (1,1) North Newton HS (Morocco) (0,1) North Rockland HS (Thiells) (0,4)
North Thornton HS (Calumet) (1,1) Notre Dame HS (Niles) (1,2) Notre Dame HS (Quincy) (0,2)
O'Fallon HS (O'Fallon) (0,3) Oak Forest HS (Oak Forest) (3,6) Oak Lawn Community HS (Oak Lawn) (0,1)
Oak Park HS (Oak Park) (2,4) Oak Park-River Forest HS (Oak Park) (1,5) Okawville HS (Okawville) (0,1)
Olney HS (Olney) (0,1) Orangeville HS (Orangeville) (0,1) Oregon HS (Oregon) (0,1)
Orr HS (Chicago) (0,2) Oswego HS (Oswego) (0,2) Ottawa HS (Ottawa) (0,2)
Palatine HS (Palatine) (0,4) Palestine HS (Palestine) (0,1) Pana HS (Pana) (0,1)
Paris HS (Paris) (1,1) Parker HS (Chicago) (1,1) Pekin HS (Pekin) (0,3)
Peoria Central HS (Peoria) (3,5) Peoria Notre Dame HS (Peoria) (0,2) Peotone HS (Peotone) (0,2)
Phillips HS (Chicago) (1,5) Plainfield HS (Plainfield) (0,4) Plainfield South HS (Joliet) (0,1)
Pleasant Plains HS (Pleasant Plains) (0,1) Point Park HS (Burbank) (1,1) Pope County HS (Golconda) (0,1)
Prairie Ridge HS (Crystal Lake) (0,2) Prospect HS (Mount Prospect) (2,5) Prosser HS (Chicago) (0,1)
Providence Catholic HS (New Lenox) (2,13) Proviso East HS (Maywood) (1,5) Proviso HS (Maywood) (0,1)
Proviso West HS (Bellwood) (0,8) Putman HS (Mark) (0,2) Quigley Prep HS (Chicago) (0,2)
Quigley South HS (Chicago) (0,2) Quincy HS (Quincy) (2,10) Rantoul HS (Rantoul) (0,1)
Reavis HS (Burbank) (1,3) Red Hill HS (Red Hill) (0,1) Reed Custer HS (Briarwood) (1,1)
Rend Lake HS (Dieterich) (0,1) Rich Central HS (County Club Hills) (0,2) Rich HS (Richton Park) (1,1)
Richmond-Burton Community HS (Richmond) (0,1) Richwoods HS (Peoria) (0,1) Rick East HS (Park Forest) (2,5)
Ridgewood HS (Norridge) (0,1) Ridgway HS (Ridgway) (0,1) River Forest HS (Oak Park) (1,2)
Riverside-Brookfield HS (Brookfield) (0,2) Robinson HS (Robinson) (0,1) Rochelle HS (Rochelle) (0,1)
Rock Falls HS (Rock Falls) (1,4) Rock Island HS (Rock Island) (1,3) Rockford West HS (Rockford) (0,3)
Rockport HS (Rockport) (0,1) Rockridge HS (Taylor Ridge) (0,1) Rolling Meadows HS (Rolling Meadows) (0,6)
Roncalli HS (Aurora) (0,1) Roosevelt HS (Chicago) (0,1) Round Lake HS (Round Lake) (1,2)
Routt Catholic HS (Jacksonville) (0,1) Rowva School HS (Oneida) (0,1) Roxanna HS (Roxanna) (0,1)
Sacred Heart Catholic HS (DuQuoin) (1,1) Sacred Heart-Griffin HS (Springfield) (1,2) Salem HS (Salem) (1,2)
Sandwich HS (Sandwich) (0,1) Schaumburg HS (Schaumburg) (0,8) Schlarman HS (Danville) (0,1)
Schurz HS (Chicago) (3,6) Seneca HS (Seneca) (0,1) Senn HS (Chicago) (1,2)
Sessar HS (Sessar) (0,1) Shepard HS (Crestwood) (0,1) Simeon HS (Chicago) (1,24)
South Central HS (Farina) (1,3) South HS (Elgin) (1,1) South HS (Springfield) (0,1)
South Shore HS (Chicago) (1,1) South Shores HS (Chicago) (0,1) Southwestern HS (Brighton) (1,1)
Spalding Catholic HS (Peoria) (1,2) Sparta HS (Sparta) (0,2) Springfield HS (Springfield) (3,7)
St. Anthony HS (Effingham) (0,4) St. Bede Academy (Peru) (1,1) St. Benedictine HS (Chicago) (0,1)
St. Charles East HS (St. Charles) (1,4) St. Charles HS (St. Charles) (0,4) St. Charles North HS (St. Charles) (0,3)
St. Edward's HS (Elgin) (0,1) St. Elmo HS (St. Elmo) (0,1) St. Francis de Sales HS (Calumet City) (0,2)
St. Francis de Sales HS (Chicago) (0,1) St. Francis HS (Wheaton) (0,1) St. Ignatius Prep (Chicago) (1,4)
St. Joseph Ogden HS (St. Joseph) (0,1) St. Laurence HS (Burbank) (1,2) St. Laurence HS (Chicago) (0,1)
St. Lawrence HS (Oaklawn) (1,1) St. Lee HS (Chicago) (0,1) St. Mary's HS (Carlyle) (0,1)
St. Mel HS (Chicago) (1,3) St. Patrick's HS (Chicago) (0,1) St. Phillip HS (Chicago) (1,4)
St. Rita HS (Chicago) (3,15) St. Teresa HS (Decatur) (0,1) St. Thomas HS (Rockford) (0,2)
St. Viator HS (Arlington Heights) (0,2) Steeleville HS (Steeleville) (0,2) Steinmetz HS (Chicago) (2,2)
Sterling HS (Sterling) (0,1) Stewardson-Strasburg HS (Strasburg) (0,1) Streator Township HS (Streator) (3,7)
Sullivan HS (Chicago) (0,3) Taft HS (Chicago) (0,2) Taylorville HS (Taylorville) (1,1)
Teutopolis HS (Teutopolis) (0,2) Thornridge HS (Dolton) (0,4) Thornridge HS (Phoenix) (0,4)
Thornton Fractional South HS (Lansing) (1,5) Thornton Fractional Township HS (Lansing) (0,2) Thornton HS (Harvey) (3,8)
Thornwood HS (South Holland) (3,8) Thornwood HS (Thornwood) (1,1) Tilden Tech HS (Chicago) (2,2)
Timothy Christian HS (Wood Dale) (0,1) Tower Hill HS (Tower Hill) (0,1) Triad HS (Troy) (0,1)
Troy HS (Troy) (1,1) Tuley HS (Chicago) (0,3) Union Academy (Anna) (0,1)
United Township HS (East Moline) (2,3) United Township HS (Silvis) (1,2) Unity HS (Unity) (1,1)
Urbana HS (Urbana) (0,1) Valmeyer HS (Valmeyer) (0,1) Vandalia HS (Vandalia) (0,1)
Vernon Hills HS (Vernon Hills) (0,2) Victor J Andrew HS (Tinley Park) (2,7) Virginia HS (Virginia) (1,1)
Vocational HS (Chicago) (2,7) Von Steuben HS (Chicago) (2,2) Waller HS (Chicago) (0,1)
Walnut HS (Walnut) (1,1) Walther Lutheran HS (Melrose Park) (0,2) Warren Township HS (Gurnee) (0,2)
Washburn HS (Washburn) (1,1) Washington Community HS (Washington) (1,1) Washington HS (Chicago) (0,4)
Waterloo HS (Waterloo) (0,2) Waubonsie Valley HS (Aurora) (1,4) Wauconda HS (Wauconda) (0,2)
Waukegan East HS (Waukegan) (2,7) Waukegan HS (Waukegan) (2,8) Waukegan West HS (Waukegan) (1,6)
Weber HS (Chicago) (2,2) Weber HS (Melrose Park) (0,3) Wellington HS (Wellington) (0,1)
Wendell Phillips HS (Chicago) (0,1) Wesclin HS (Trenton) (2,3) West Frankfort HS (West Frankfort) (0,1)
West HS (Aurora) (1,8) West HS (Belleville) (1,3) West HS (Waukegon) (1,1)
West Leyden HS (Northlake) (0,3) Westinghouse HS (Chicago) (0,1) Westmont HS (Westmont) (0,1)
Westview HS (Kankakee) (1,1) Westville HS (Westville) (0,1) Wheaton Central HS (Wheaton) (0,1)
Wheaton North HS (Wheaton) (0,4) Wheaton Warrenville HS (Wheaton) (0,2) Wheaton Warrenville South HS (Wheaton) (0,3)
Wheeling HS (Wheeling) (0,1) Whitney-Young HS (Chicago) (0,6) Willibrord Catholic HS (Chicago) (0,1)
Willowbrook HS (Villa Park) (2,3) Wilmington HS (Wilmington) (1,1) Windsor HS (Windsor) (0,1)
Witt HS (Witt) (2,2) Wood River HS (Wood River) (1,3) Woodlawn HS (Woodlawn) (0,1)
Woodruff HS (Peoria) (0,1) Woodstock HS (Hebron) (0,1) York Community HS (Elmhurst) (0,3)
Zion-Benton HS (Zion) (0,3)
 

Indiana

Alexandria HS (Alexandria) (1,2) Alexandria-Monroe HS (Alexandria) (1,2) Anderson HS (Anderson) (1,5)
Andrean HS (Merrillville) (0,4) Angola HS (Pleasant Lake) (0,1) Argos HS (Argos) (1,1)
Arlington HS (Indianapolis) (1,1) Arsenal Technical HS (Indianapolis) (0,2) Avon HS (Avon) (0,3)
Bedford HS (Bedford) (1,1) Beech Grove HS (Beech Grove) (0,1) Bellmont HS (Decatur) (0,2)
Ben Davis HS (Indianapolis) (0,1) Benton Central HS (Otterbein) (1,2) Benton HS (Oxford) (1,1)
Bishop Dwenger HS (New Haven) (0,1) Bishop Luers HS (Fort Wayne) (1,2) Bishop Noll Institute (Hammond) (1,6)
Blackford HS (Hartford City) (1,2) Bloomington South HS (Bloomington) (0,1) Bluffton HS (Bluffton) (1,1)
Boonville HS (Boonville) (0,1) Bosse HS (Evansville) (2,4) Brazil HS (Brazil) (0,1)
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory HS (Indianapolis) (0,1) Bremen HS (Bremen) (0,1) Broad Ripple HS (Indianapolis) (1,1)
Brookston HS (Brookston) (0,1) Brookville HS (Brookville) (0,1) Brown County HS (Nineveh) (0,1)
Brownsburg HS (Brownsburg) (3,5) Canterbury HS (Fort Wayne) (0,1) Carmel HS (Carmel) (0,6)
Carrol HS (Huntertown) (0,1) Castle HS (Newburgh) (1,3) Cathedral HS (Indianapolis) (2,3)
Center Grove HS (Greenwood) (0,5) Centerville HS (Centerville) (1,1) Central HS (Columbus) (1,1)
Central HS (Elkhart) (0,1) Central HS (Evansville) (3,5) Central HS (Muncie) (0,1)
Central HS (South Bend) (1,3) Charleston HS (Charleston) (1,1) Chatard HS (Indianapolis) (0,3)
Chesterton HS (Chesterton) (0,7) Churubusco HS (Churubusco) (1,1) Clarke HS (Hammond) (0,2)
Clay HS (South Bend) (1,6) Clinton HS (Clinton) (1,2) Columbia City HS (Columbia City) (0,1)
Columbus North HS (Columbus) (0,2) Concordia Lutheran HS (Fort Wayne) (1,2) Connersville HS (Connersville) (0,1)
Connorsville HS (Connorsville) (0,1) Corydon HS (Corydon) (0,1) Covington HS (Covington) (0,1)
Cowan HS (Muncie) (0,2) Crawfordsville HS (Crawfordsville) (0,1) Crispus Attucks HS (Indianapolis) (0,1)
Crown Point HS (Crown Point) (1,5) Culver Community HS (Culver) (0,1) Culver Military Academy HS (Alexandria) (0,1)
DeKalb HS (Waterloo) (1,6) Delphi HS (Delphi) (0,1) East Central HS (Lawrenceburg) (0,1)
East Chicago Central HS (East Chicago) (0,1) East Noble County HS (Kendallville) (1,1) East Noble HS (Kendaliville) (1,2)
Eastside HS (Butler) (0,1) Edgewood HS (Elletsville) (0,1) Elkhart HS (Elkhart) (0,2)
Elkhart Memorial HS (Elkhart) (0,4) Elmhurst HS (Fort Wayne) (0,1) Elston HS (Michigan City) (0,2)
Emerson HS (Gary) (0,1) Evansville Memorial HS (Evansville) (0,3) Fayette HS (New Goshen) (1,1)
Fishers HS (Fishers) (0,1) Floyd Central HS (Floyd's Knob) (0,2) Fort Wayne HS (Fort Wayne) (1,3)
Fountain Central HS (Kingman) (0,1) Frankfort HS (Frankfort) (0,1) Franklin Central HS (Indianapolis) (0,1)
Franklin HS (Franklin) (1,1) Fremont HS (Fremont) (0,1) Froebel HS (Gary) (0,2)
Garfield HS (Terre Haute) (0,4) Garrett HS (Garrett) (0,2) Gavit HS (Hammond) (0,1)
Gerstmeyer HS (Terre Haute) (1,3) Gibson Southern HS (Fort Branch) (0,1) Greenfield Central HS (Greenfield) (1,1)
Greenfield HS (Greenfield) (0,2) Greensburg HS (Greensburg) (0,4) Greenwood Community HS (Greenwood) (0,1)
Griffith HS (Griffith) (0,2) Hamilton Southeastern HS (Fishers) (0,1) Hammond HS (Hammond) (1,3)
Hammond Tech HS (Hammond) (0,2) Harrison HS (Evansville) (0,8) Harrison HS (West Lafayette) (4,7)
Hartford City HS (Hartford City) (0,1) Haworth HS (Kokomo) (0,2) Heritage Christian HS (Indianapolis) (0,1)
Heritage Hills HS (Heritage Hills) (0,1) Highland HS (Anderson) (1,1) Highland HS (Highland) (0,2)
Hobart HS (Hobart) (1,2) Homestead HS (Fort Wayne) (1,4) Hope HS (Hope) (0,1)
Horace Mann HS (Gary) (1,3) Howe HS (Indianapolis) (0,1) Huntington North HS (Markle) (0,1)
Jac Cen Del HS (Osgood) (0,1) Jasper HS (Jasper) (1,5) Jay County HS (Redkey) (0,2)
Jefferson HS (Jefferson) (1,2) Jefferson HS (Lafayette) (0,7) Jeffersonville HS (Jeffersonville) (1,6)
John Adams HS (South Bend) (0,1) John Glenn HS (John Glenn) (0,1) John Marshall HS (Indianapolis) (0,1)
Kokomo HS (Kokomo) (5,11) Lake Central HS (St. John) (1,3) LaPorte HS (LaPorte) (2,7)
LaSalle HS (South Bend) (0,1) Lawrence Central HS (Indianapolis) (0,3) Lawrence North HS (Indianapolis) (0,1)
Lawrenceburg HS (Lawrenceburg) (1,3) Lebanon HS (Lebanon) (2,2) Lizton HS (Lizton) (0,1)
Logansport HS (Logansport) (2,5) Losantville HS (Losantville) (0,1) Lutheran HS (Indianapolis) (0,1)
Lynn HS (Lynn) (0,1) Madison Consolidated HS (Madison) (1,3) Madison Heights HS (Anderson) (1,3)
Manchester HS (North Manchester) (0,1) Manual HS (Indianapolis) (1,4) Marian HS (Mishawaka) (0,1)
Marion HS (Marion) (0,3) Martinsville HS (Martinsville) (0,2) Mater Dei HS (Evansville) (1,4)
McCutcheon HS (Lafayette) (1,4) Memorial HS (Newburgh) (0,1) Michigan City HS (Michigan City) (0,1)
Midvale HS (Mesa) (0,1) Mishawaka HS (Mishawaka) (1,3) Mishiwaka Penn HS (Mishiwaka) (0,1)
Mitchell HS (Mitchell) (0,1) Morton HS (Hammond) (2,5) Mount Vernon HS (Mount Vernon) (0,1)
Muncie Northside HS (Muncie) (0,1) Munster HS (Munster) (1,4) Nappanee HS (Nappanee) (0,1)
New Albany HS (New Albany) (2,3) New Castle Chrysler HS (New Castle) (0,2) New Castle HS (New Castle) (0,1)
New Haven HS (New Haven) (1,3) New Palestine HS (New Palestine) (0,3) New Point HS (New Point) (1,1)
Noblesville HS (Noblesville) (1,8) North Central HS (Indianapolis) (1,3) North Dearborn HS (Logan) (1,1)
North HS (Evansville) (0,1) North HS (Terre Haute) (2,2) North Knox HS (Bicknell) (0,1)
North Montgomery HS (Crawfordsville) (0,1) North Posey HS (Poseyville) (0,2) North Vigo HS (Terre Haute) (0,1)
Northfield HS (Wabash) (0,1) Northrop HS (Fort Wayne) (0,2) Northview HS (Brazil) (0,1)
Northwestern HS (Kokomo) (1,1) Norwell HS (Ossian) (2,5) Nyesville HS (Nyesville) (1,1)
Oakland City HS (Oakland City) (1,1) Park Tudor HS (Indianapolis) (0,1) Pendleton Heights HS (Pendleton) (0,6)
Penn HS (Mishawaka) (1,1) Penn HS (Osceola) (0,1) Perry Meridian HS (Indianapolis) (0,2)
Peru HS (Peru) (0,1) Petersburg HS (Petersburg) (1,1) Pike Central HS (Petersburg) (1,1)
Pike HS (Indianapolis) (0,3) Pine Township HS (Pine) (1,1) Plainfield HS (Plainfield) (0,1)
Portage HS (Portage) (0,2) Princeton Community HS (Princeton) (0,4) R. Nelson Snider HS (Fort Wayne) (1,2)
Randolph Southern HS (Lynn) (0,1) Reitz Memorial HS (Evansville) (2,12) Rend Lake HS (Greenwood) (0,1)
Rhode Island Country HS (Rhode Island Country) (1,1) Richmond HS (Richmond) (0,1) Riley HS (South Bend) (1,2)
Rogers HS (Michigan City) (0,1) Roosevelt HS (East Chicago) (1,2) Rushville HS (Rushville) (0,1)
Salem HS (Salem) (0,1) Seymour HS (Seymour) (0,2) Shawswick HS (Shawswick) (0,1)
Shenandoah HS (Middletown) (0,1) South Central HS (Union Mills) (0,1) South Side HS (Fort Wayne) (0,1)
South Spencer HS (Rockport) (0,3) South Vigo HS (Terre Haute) (0,2) Southport HS (Indianapolis) (1,4)
Southridge HS (Huntingburg) (2,2) Southside HS (Muncie) (1,2) Southwood HS (Wabash) (0,1)
Springs Valley HS (French Lick) (0,1) St. Joseph's HS (South Bend) (0,3) Sullivan HS (Sullivan) (0,1)
Taylor HS (Kokomo) (0,3) Tech HS (Terre Haute) (0,1) Terre Haute HS (Terre Haute) (2,2)
Terre Haute South HS (Terre Haute) (0,1) Theodore Roosevelt HS (Gary) (2,3) Tipton HS (Tipton) (0,1)
Trinity Springs HS (Trinity Springs) (1,1) Triton Central HS (Fairland) (0,2) Union City HS (Union City) (0,1)
Union Mills HS (Union Mills) (0,1) Valparaiso HS (Valparaiso) (2,5) Vincennes HS (Vincennes) (0,1)
Vincennes Lincoln HS (Vincennes) (2,6) Wabash HS (Wabash) (1,3) Wallace HS (Gary) (0,1)
Wapahani HS (Selma) (0,1) Warren Central HS (Indianapolis) (0,3) Washington HS (East Chicago) (2,3)
Washington HS (Indianapolis) (2,3) Washington HS (South Bend) (1,2) Washington HS (Washington) (1,2)
Washington Township HS (Valparaiso) (0,1) Wayne HS (Fort Wayne) (0,2) West Lafayette HS (West Lafayette) (1,1)
West Side HS (Gary) (1,3) West Vigo HS (West Terre Haute) (0,4) Western HS (Russiaville) (0,2)
Westfield HS (Westfield) (0,3) Wheeler HS (Valparaiso) (0,1) Whiteland Community HS (Whiteland) (0,1)
Whiting HS (Whiting) (2,4) Williamsport HS (Williamsport) (0,1) Wirt HS (Miller) (0,1)
Yorktown HS (Yorktown) (0,2) Zionsville Community HS (Zionsville) (1,3)
 

Iowa

Abraham Lincoln HS (Council Bluffs) (2,2) Adel DeSoto Minburn HS (Adel) (0,1) Amana HS (Amana) (0,2)
Ames HS (Ames) (2,2) Anamosa HS (Anamosa) (0,1) Ankeny HS (Ankeny) (2,5)
Aplington HS (Aplington) (0,1) Assumption HS (Davenport) (0,3) Atlantic HS (Atlantic) (0,1)
Bayard HS (Bayard) (0,1) Benton Community HS (Van Horne) (0,1) Bishop Garrigan HS (Algona) (1,1)
Bishop Heelan HS (Sioux City) (2,3) Boone HS (Boone) (0,1) Burlington HS (Burlington) (1,5)
Cascade HS (Cascade) (0,1) Catholic HS (Pocahontas) (1,1) Cedar Falls HS (Cedar Falls) (1,2)
Cedar Rapids Prairie HS (Cedar Rapids) (0,1) Center Point-Urbana (Center Pointe) (0,1) Centerville HS (Centerville) (0,1)
Central HS (Cedar Rapids) (0,1) Central HS (Davenport) (0,5) Central HS (Sioux City) (1,2)
Christian HS (Pella) (1,1) Clinton HS (Clinton) (0,1) Columbus HS (Waterloo) (0,1)
Corwith HS (Corwith) (0,1) Creston HS (Creston) (0,1) Dallas Center Grimes HS (Grimes) (1,1)
Davenport HS (Davenport) (1,5) Davis County HS (Bloomfield) (0,1) Denison HS (Denison) (0,1)
Des Moines Abraham Lincoln HS (Des Moines) (0,1) Dowling Catholic HS (West Des Moines) (2,10) Dubuque HS (Dubuque) (1,3)
Dyersville-Beckman HS (Dyersville) (0,1) East HS (Des Moines) (0,1) East HS (Waterloo) (1,1)
East Waterloo HS (East Waterloo) (0,1) Elkader HS (Elkader) (1,1) Elvader HS (St. Olaf) (0,1)
Everly HS (Everly) (1,1) Fairview HS (Alta) (0,1) Fort Madison HS (Fort Madison) (0,2)
George HS (George) (1,2) Glidden HS (Glidden) (1,1) Hamburg HS (Hamburg) (0,1)
Harlan HS (Harlan) (0,1) Hempstead HS (Dubuque) (0,1) Highland HS (Riverside) (0,1)
Hoover HS (Des Moines) (1,2) Immaculate Conception HS (Cedar Rapids) (1,1) Indian Hills HS (Centerville) (0,1)
Indianola HS (Indianola) (2,5) Interstate 35 HS (Truro) (0,1) Iowa City HS (Iowa City) (1,6)
Jefferson HS (Cedar Rapids) (0,8) Johnston HS (Johnston) (0,1) Kennedy HS (Cedar Rapids) (1,1)
Knoxville HS (Knoxville) (0,2) Kuemper HS (Carroll) (0,1) Lawton HS (Lawton) (0,1)
Lewis Central HS (Council Bluffs) (0,2) Lincoln HS (Des Moines) (0,5) Lisbon HS (Lisbon) (0,1)
Little Rock HS (Little Rock) (0,1) Loras Academy (Dubuque) (0,2) Madrid HS (Madrid) (0,1)
Malvern HS (Malvern) (1,1) Mar-Mack HS (McGregor) (0,1) Marion HS (Marion) (0,2)
Marquette HS (Bellevue) (0,1) Marshalltown HS (Marshalltown) (2,4) Mason City HS (Mason City) (0,2)
Miles HS (Miles) (0,1) Moneta HS (Moneta) (1,1) Montezuma HS (Montezuma) (0,1)
Morning Sun HS (Morning Sun) (1,1) Mount Pleasant HS (Mount Pleasant) (0,1) Moville HS (Moville) (0,2)
Muscatine HS (Muscatine) (0,1) New Hampton Community HS (New Hampton) (1,1) Newburg HS (Newburg) (1,1)
Newell HS (Newell) (0,1) North English HS (North English) (1,1) North HS (Davenport) (0,1)
North HS (Des Moines) (0,1) North Scott HS (Eldridge) (1,2) Norwalk HS (Norwalk) (1,2)
Norway HS (Norway) (3,7) Notre Dame HS (Burlington) (0,1) Ottumwa HS (Ottumwa) (0,2)
Paton-Churdan HS (Churdan) (1,1) Perry Senior HS (Perry) (0,1) Randolph HS (Randolph) (1,1)
Regina HS (Iowa City) (0,2) Roberts HS (Decorah) (0,1) Rock Valley HS (Rock Valley) (0,1)
Rockwell City HS (Rockwell City) (0,1) Roosevelt HS (Des Moines) (1,1) Sheldon HS (Sheldon) (0,1)
Sioux Center HS (Sioux Center) (0,1) Sioux City North HS (Sioux City) (0,1) Sloan HS (Sloan) (0,1)
Solon HS (Solon) (0,3) Spalding HS (Granville) (0,1) Springville HS (Springville) (0,1)
St. Albert HS (Bludes) (0,1) St. Ambrose Academy (Davenport) (0,2) St. Edmond HS (Vincent) (0,2)
St. John's HS (Bancroft) (2,2) St. Joseph's Academy (Dubuque) (1,1) St. Mary's HS (Clinton) (1,2)
St. Mary's HS (Larchwood) (0,1) St. Mary's HS (Storm Lake) (0,1) St. Patrick's HS (Cedar Rapids) (1,1)
Stanton HS (Stanton) (0,1) Thomas Jefferson HS (Council Bluffs) (1,6) Tri-Center HS (Neola) (0,1)
Urbana Community HS (Center Point) (1,1) Urbandale HS (Urbandale) (2,5) Valley HS (West Des Moines) (1,6)
Van Meter HS (Van Meter) (1,1) Wahlert Catholic HS (Dubuque) (0,1) Washington HS (Cedar Rapids) (2,7)
Washington HS (Cherokee) (0,3) Waukon HS (Waukon) (0,1) West Delaware HS (Manchester) (0,1)
West HS (Davenport) (0,2) West Lyon Jr Sr HS (Alvord) (0,1) West Waterloo HS (Waterloo) (0,2)
What Cheer HS (What Cheer) (0,1) Wilton HS (Wilton) (0,3) Winterset HS (Winterset) (0,1)
Xavier HS (Cedar Rapids) (1,6)
 

Kansas

Admire HS (Admire) (0,1) Andale HS (Andale) (0,2) Arkansas City HS (Arkansas City) (1,4)
Baxter Springs HS (Baxter Springs) (0,1) Benton HS (Benton) (1,1) Bishop Carroll Catholic HS (Wichita) (0,11)
Bishop Miege HS (Roeland Park) (1,2) Blue Valley HS (Stilwell) (0,3) Blue Valley North HS (Overland Park) (0,1)
Blue Valley Northwest HS (Overland Park) (0,1) Blue Valley West HS (Stilwell) (0,2) Brownell HS (Brownell) (1,1)
Canton-Galva HS (Canton) (0,1) Cathedral HS (Wichita) (0,1) Centralia HS (Centralia) (0,1)
Chanute HS (Chanute) (1,2) Chase County HS (Cottonwood Falls) (1,1) Colgan HS (Pittsburg) (0,4)
Concordia HS (Concordia) (0,2) Cowley County HS (Pittsburg) (0,1) Denison HS (Denison) (0,1)
Derby HS (Derby) (1,2) Dodge City HS (Dodge City) (0,2) Douglass HS (Douglass) (0,1)
East HS (Mission Hills) (0,1) East HS (Wichita) (3,9) Forman HS (Topeka) (0,1)
Fort Scott HS (Fort Scott) (2,2) Free State HS (Lawrence) (0,3) Gardner-Edgerton HS (Gardner) (0,3)
Girard HS (Girard) (1,3) Goddard HS (Goddard) (2,4) Gove HS (Gove) (1,2)
Haskell Indian School (Lawrence) (2,2) Haven HS (Haven) (1,1) Hayden HS (Topeka) (1,4)
Hayes HS (Catherine) (1,1) Hays HS (Hays) (1,2) Healy HS (Healy) (0,1)
Herington HS (Herington) (1,1) Hesston HS (Hesston) (0,1) Hutchinson HS (Hutchinson) (1,1)
Iola HS (Iola) (0,1) Jetmore HS (Jetmore) (0,1) Junction City HS (Junction City) (1,2)
Ka Paun Memorial HS (Wichita) (0,1) Kansas City HS (Kansas City) (1,1) Kansas HS (Ottawa) (0,1)
Kansas School for the Deaf (Olathe) (1,1) Kapaun-Mount Carmel HS (Wichita) (0,3) Kaupau HS (Wichita) (0,1)
Kingman HS (Kingman) (1,1) Larned HS (Larned) (1,1) Lawrence HS (Lawrence) (3,8)
Leavenworth HS (Leavenworth) (1,1) Lyndon HS (Lyndon) (0,1) Lyons HS (Lyons) (0,1)
Maize HS (Maize) (1,8) Manhattan HS (Manhattan) (1,3) Marriam HS (Marriam) (0,1)
Medicine Lodge HS (Medicine Lodge) (0,1) Mulberry HS (Mulberry) (0,1) Mulvane HS (Mulvane) (0,1)
Neodesha HS (Neodesha) (0,1) Newton HS (Newton) (1,1) Nickerson HS (Nickerson) (0,2)
Norcatur HS (Norcatur) (1,1) North HS (Olathe) (1,2) Northwest HS (Wichita) (2,3)
Olathe Northwest HS (Olathe) (0,3) Osage City HS (Osage City) (1,1) Paxico HS (Paxico) (0,1)
Pem Day HS (Overland Park) (0,1) Pfeifer HS (Pfeifer) (1,1) Piper HS (Piper) (0,1)
Pittsburg HS (Pittsburg) (1,3) Riverton HS (Galena) (0,1) Riverton HS (Riverton) (0,1)
Rockhurst HS (Olathe) (0,1) Russell HS (Russell) (0,1) Salina HS (Salina) (0,2)
Santa Fe Trail HS (Carbondale) (0,2) Schlagel HS (Kansas City) (1,1) Seaman HS (Topeka) (1,5)
Shawnee Heights HS (Tecumseh) (0,5) Shawnee Mission East HS (Prairie Village) (0,3) Shawnee Mission HS (Overland Park) (0,5)
Shawnee Mission North HS (Merriam) (0,5) Shawnee Mission Northwest HS (Shawnee Mission) (0,1) Shawnee Mission South HS (Overland Park) (1,4)
Shawnee Mission West HS (Overland Park) (0,3) Silver Lake HS (Silver Lake) (0,3) South HS (Olathe) (0,1)
Southeast HS (Wichita) (0,4) Spring Hill HS (Olathe) (0,1) Spring Hill HS (Spring Hill) (0,1)
St. Mary's Colgan HS (Pittsburg) (1,1) St. Thomas Aquinas HS (Overland Park) (0,1) Thomas More Prep (Hays) (0,1)
Tmp HS (Tmp) (0,1) Tonganoxie HS (Tonganoxie) (0,1) Topeka HS (Topeka) (0,7)
Topeka West HS (Topeka) (0,2) Uniontown HS (Uniontown) (1,1) Valley Center HS (Valley Center) (0,4)
Wamego HS (Wamego) (1,1) Ward HS (Kansas City) (3,7) Washburn Rural HS (Topeka) (1,4)
Washington HS (Kansas City) (0,3) Wellington HS (Wellington) (1,4) Wichita Heights HS (Wichita) (2,4)
Wichita HS (Wichita) (0,3) Wichita HS South (Wichita) (0,2) Wichita North HS (Wichita) (4,8)
Wichita West HS (Wichita) (0,3) Winfield HS (Winfield) (0,2) Word of Life School (Wichita) (0,1)
Wyandotte HS (Kansas City) (1,5)
 

Kentucky

Adair County HS (Columbia) (0,1) Apollo HS (Owensboro) (1,4) Ashland HS (Ashland) (1,1)
Atherton HS (Louisville) (0,1) Ballard HS (Louisville) (2,7) Barren County HS (Glasgow) (0,1)
Beechwood HS (Fort Mitchell) (1,4) Bishop Brossart HS (Alexandria) (0,1) Boone County HS (Florence) (0,5)
Bourbon County HS (Paris) (0,1) Bowling Green HS (Bowling Green) (1,2) Boyd County HS (Ashland) (0,3)
Boyle County HS (Danville) (0,2) Bryan Station HS (Lexington) (0,8) Burke HS (Montgomery) (1,1)
Butler County HS (Morgantown) (1,1) Butler HS (Louisville) (0,3) Butler Traditional HS (Shively) (1,3)
Caverna HS (Horse Cave) (2,4) Central City HS (Central City) (1,1) Central Hardin HS (Cecilia) (1,1)
Christian Academy (Louisville) (0,1) Christian County HS (Hopkinsville) (0,2) Conner HS (Burlington) (1,1)
Covington Catholic HS (Park Hills) (0,9) Covington HS (Covington) (1,1) Culver Military Academy HS (Lexington) (0,1)
Cumberland HS (Burkesville) (0,2) Cynthiana HS (Cynthiana) (1,1) Daviess County HS (Owensboro) (0,4)
Dayton HS (Dayton) (1,1) Desales HS (Louisville) (0,2) Dixie Heights HS (Erlanger) (1,2)
Dunbar HS (Lexington) (1,3) DuPont Manual HS (Louisville) (10,14) Durrett HS (Louisville) (0,1)
Eastern HS (Louisville) (1,1) Edmonson County HS (Brownsville) (0,1) Elizabethton HS (Elizabethton) (1,1)
Elizabethtown HS (Elizabethtown) (1,5) Fleming County HS (Flemingsburg) (1,1) Fort Knox HS (Fort Knox) (1,1)
Frankfort HS (Frankfort) (0,1) Franklin County HS (Frankfort) (0,1) Franklin-Simpson HS (Franklin) (1,3)
Fulton HS (Fulton) (0,1) Gallatin County HS (Warsaw) (0,1) Gallatin HS (Warshaw) (0,4)
George Rogers Clark HS (Winchester) (1,2) Glasgow HS (Glasgow) (1,2) Glencoe HS (Glencoe) (0,1)
Greenwood HS (Bowling Green) (1,2) Hancock County HS (Lewisport) (0,2) Harlan HS (Harlan) (0,1)
Harrison County HS (Cynthiana) (1,3) Harrison County HS (Sadieville) (0,1) Harry Doss HS (Louisville) (0,1)
Hartford HS (Hartford) (0,1) Heath HS (West Paducah) (1,2) Henderson County HS (Henderson County) (0,1)
Henry Clay HS (Lexington) (2,13) Highlands HS (Fort Thomas) (0,2) Holmes HS (Covington) (1,3)
Home School HS (Bowling Green) (0,1) Hopkinsville HS (Hopkinsville) (0,1) Hughes-Kirk HS (Beechmont) (0,1)
Johnson Central HS (Paintsville) (1,1) Kentucky HS (Paducah) (0,1) Lafayette HS (Lexington) (2,11)
Larue County HS (Hodgenville) (0,5) Latin HS (Covington) (1,1) Lawrence County HS (Louisa) (0,1)
Leitchfield HS (Leitchfield) (0,1) Lexington Catholic HS (Lexington) (3,7) Lexington Christian Academy (Lexington) (2,6)
Livingston Central HS (Ledbetter) (1,1) Livingston HS (Smithland) (1,2) Lloyd Memorial HS (Erlanger) (2,4)
Logan County HS (Russellville) (1,1) Lone Oak HS (Paducah) (0,1) Louisville HS (Louisville) (1,1)
Lyon County HS (Eddyville) (0,1) Madison Central HS (Richmond) (1,5) Male HS (Louisville) (4,15)
Marshall County HS (Benton) (0,1) Mason County HS (Maysville) (0,1) McKell HS (Lynn) (1,1)
McKell HS (McKell) (0,1) McKell HS (South Shore) (1,1) McLean County HS (Owensboro) (0,1)
Meade County HS (Brandenburg) (2,3) Millersburg Military Institute (Millersburg) (0,1) Montgomery County HS (Mount Sterling) (0,1)
Newport Catholic HS (Melbourne) (1,1) Newport Public HS (Newport) (0,1) North Hardin HS (Radcliff) (1,1)
Ohio County HS (Hartford) (0,1) Oldham County HS (Buckner) (0,2) Oldham County HS (Oldham County) (1,1)
Owen County HS (Owenton) (0,1) Owensboro Catholic HS (Owensboro) (1,5) Owensboro Senior HS (Owensboro) (0,6)
Paintsville HS (Paintsville) (1,5) Paris HS (Paris) (0,1) Paul Blazer HS (Ashland) (1,5)
Pendleton County HS (Falmouth) (1,1) Perry Central HS (Hazard) (0,4) Pleasure Ridge Park HS (Louisville) (1,7)
Prestonburg HS (Prestonburg) (0,1) Pulaski County HS (Somerset) (1,2) Reidland HS (Paducah) (0,1)
Rowan County HS (Morehead) (1,1) Russell HS (Russell) (0,2) Science Hill HS (Science Hill) (0,1)
Scott HS (Covington) (1,1) Shelby County HS (Shelby County) (1,1) Shelby County HS (Shelbyville) (1,4)
Sheldon Clark HS (Inez) (0,1) Simon Kenton HS (Independence) (0,2) South HS (Portsmouth) (1,1)
South Laurel HS (London) (0,1) Springfield HS (Springfield) (1,1) St. Camillus Academy HS (Corbin) (0,1)
St. Henry HS (Erlanger) (1,1) St. Johns HS (Paducah) (1,2) St. Mary's HS (Paducah) (3,7)
St. Xavier HS (Louisville) (3,8) Tates Creek HS (Lexington) (1,7) Tilghman HS (Paducah) (2,4)
Trinity HS (Louisville) (2,8) Versailles HS (Versailles) (1,1) Walton-Verona HS (Verona) (0,1)
Warren East HS (Bowling Green) (0,2) Webster HS (Slaughters) (0,1) West Point HS (West Point) (0,1)
Western Hills HS (Frankfort) (0,1) Westport HS (Louisville) (0,1) Woodford County HS (Versailles) (0,1)
 

Louisiana

Abbeville HS (Abbeville) (0,1) Abbeyville HS (Abbeyville) (0,1) Abramson HS (New Orleans) (0,1)
Acadiana HS (Lafayette) (3,9) Airline HS (Airline) (1,1) Airline HS (Bossier City) (2,6)
Alexandria HS (Alexandria) (2,8) Alfred M. Barbe HS (Lake Charles) (4,21) Archbishop Hannan HS (Covington) (1,3)
Archbishop Rummel HS (Kansas City) (0,1) Archbishop Rummel HS (Metairie) (3,13) Archbishop Shaw HS (Marrero) (0,1)
Assumption HS (Bel Rose) (0,1) Baker HS (Baker) (1,3) Baker HS (Greenwell Spring) (0,1)
Bastrop HS (Bastrop) (0,1) Baton Rouge HS (Baton Rouge) (1,2) Belaire HS (Baton Rouge) (1,6)
Belle Chasse HS (Belle Chasse) (0,3) Benton HS (Benton) (0,3) Bernice HS (Bernice) (0,1)
Berwick HS (Berwick) (0,1) Berwick HS (Morgan City) (0,1) Bethune HS (Shreveport) (1,2)
Bogalusa HS (Bogalusa) (0,3) Bolton HS (Alexandria) (1,2) Bonnabel HS (Kenner) (1,2)
Bossier City HS (Bossier City) (1,7) Breaux Bridge HS (Breaux Bridge) (0,1) Broadmoor HS (Baton Rouge) (1,5)
Brother Martin HS (Harvey) (0,1) Brother Martin HS (Metairie) (1,3) Buras HS (Buras) (0,1)
Byrd HS (Shreveport) (2,4) Calvary Baptist Academy (Shreveport) (0,3) Captain Shreve HS (Shreveport) (2,7)
Carencro HS (Carencro) (0,1) Carencro HS (Lafayette) (0,1) Carver HS (New Orleans) (0,1)
Castor HS (Castor) (1,1) Castor HS (Jamestown) (1,1) Catholic HS (Baton Rouge) (2,14)
Catholic HS (New Roads) (0,1) Central Catholic HS (Morgan City) (0,1) Central HS (Baton Rouge) (0,2)
Central HS (Central) (0,5) Central Lafourche HS (Mathews) (0,1) Central Memorial HS (Bogalusa) (1,2)
Central Private HS (Greenwell Springs) (1,2) Chalmette HS (Arabi) (0,2) Chalmette HS (Chamette) (1,1)
Chatham HS (Chatham) (0,1) Cheneyville HS (Cheneyville) (0,1) Christian Life Academy (Baton Rouge) (0,2)
Colfax HS (Colfax) (0,1) Coushatta HS (Coushatta) (1,1) Covington HS (Covington) (1,2)
Covington HS (Madisonville) (0,2) Crescent City Baptist HS (Harahan) (1,1) Crescent City Christian HS (Metairie) (1,1)
Dawson HS (Baines) (0,1) De La Salle HS (New Orleans) (2,11) De Soto HS (Mansfield) (2,2)
Denham Springs HS (Denham Springs) (2,11) DeQuincy HS (DeQuincy) (1,2) Deridder HS (Deridder) (0,1)
Destrehan HS (Destrehan) (0,1) Donaldsonville HS (Donaldsonville) (1,1) Downsville HS (Downsville) (0,1)
Doyline HS (Minden) (0,1) Dutchtown HS (Geismar) (0,3) E. D. White Catholic HS (Thibodaux) (0,2)
East Ascension HS (Gonzales) (0,3) East Ascension HS (Gonzalez) (1,1) East Jefferson HS (Kenner) (2,3)
East Jefferson HS (Metairie) (0,1) East Jefferson HS (New Orleans) (1,1) East Point HS (East Point) (1,1)
East St. John HS (Garyville) (0,11) East St. John HS (New Orleans) (1,1) East St. John HS (Reserve) (0,1)
Ehrat HS (Marrero) (1,1) Eunice HS (Eunice) (0,1) Evangel Christian HS (Shreveport) (2,6)
Fair Park HS (Shreveport) (0,5) Farmerville HS (Farmerville) (0,1) Fontainebleau HS (Mandeville) (0,1)
Fortier HS (New Orleans) (3,4) Franklin HS (Baldwin) (0,1) Gibsland HS (Gibsland) (0,1)
Glen Oaks HS (Baton Rouge) (1,4) Grace King HS (Metairie) (0,3) Grambling HS (Grambling) (1,1)
Grambling HS (Simsboro) (1,2) Grant HS (Dry Prong) (1,1) Greenville Park HS (Greenville Park) (1,1)
Greenville Park HS (Hammond) (0,1) Gretna HS (Gretna) (1,1) H.L. Bourgeois HS (Gray) (0,1)
Hahnville HS (Boutte) (1,3) Hahnville HS (Hahnville) (0,2) Hall Summit HS (Hall Summit) (1,1)
Hamilton Christian Academy (Lake Charles) (1,1) Hammond HS (Hammond) (1,4) Haughton HS (Haughton) (0,2)
Haynesville HS (Haynesville) (0,1) Hodge HS (Jonesboro) (0,1) Holy Cross HS (Chalmette) (0,4)
Holy Cross HS (New Orleans) (2,5) Holy Savior Menard Central HS (Alexandria) (0,1) Huntington HS (Greenwood) (0,1)
Huntington HS (Shreveport) (1,1) Independence HS (Tickfaw) (0,2) Isidore Newman School (New Orleans) (0,1)
Istrouma HS (Baton Rouge) (0,2) Jackson HS (Slaughter) (1,1) Jeanerette HS (Jeanerette) (0,2)
Jesuit HS (New Orleans) (12,25) John Curtis HS (River Ridge) (0,2) John McDonogh Sr HS (New Orleans) (1,2)
Kinder HS (Kinder) (0,1) Lafayette HS (Lafayette) (2,7) LaGrange HS (LaGrange) (1,1)
LaGrange HS (Lake Charles) (0,6) Lake Charles HS (Lake Charles) (2,5) Lamar HS (Lamar) (0,1)
Lee HS (Baton Rouge) (0,1) Leon Godchaux HS (New Orleans) (1,1) Leon Godchaux HS (Reserve) (0,2)
Lincoln HS (Marrero) (0,1) Lincoln HS (Ruston) (3,3) Live Oak HS (Denham Springs) (0,1)
Live Oak HS (Watson) (0,1) Livonia HS (Livonia) (0,1) Loranger HS (Loranger) (1,1)
Loreaville HS (St. Martinville) (0,1) Lutcher HS (Gramercy) (1,2) Lutcher HS (Lutcher) (1,1)
Mamou HS (Mamou) (1,1) Mandeville HS (Mandeville) (1,5) Mangham HS (Mangham) (0,1)
Mansfield HS (Mansfield) (0,1) Marion HS (Marion) (0,2) Marksville HS (Marksville) (0,1)
McKinley HS (Baton Rouge) (0,2) McMain HS (New Orleans) (0,1) Menard HS (Alexandria) (1,3)
Minden HS (Minden) (0,5) Mindon HS (Mindon) (0,1) Morehouse HS (Bastrop) (0,1)
Morgan City HS (Morgan City) (1,1) Natchitoches HS (Natchitoches) (1,3) Neville HS (Monroe) (2,10)
New Iberia HS (New Iberia) (1,2) Nicholls HS (New Orleans) (0,4) North Caddo HS (Vivian) (1,1)
North DeSoto HS (Stonewall) (0,1) North Iverville HS (Baton Rouge) (0,1) North Vermillion HS (Maurice) (0,1)
Northshore HS (Slidell) (1,4) Northside HS (Lafayette) (0,2) Northwood HS (Shreveport) (1,1)
Notre Dame HS (Crowley) (0,2) O. Comeaux HS (Lafayette) (0,2) Oak Hill HS (Hineston) (0,1)
Oakdale HS (Oakdale) (0,1) Ouachita Christian School HS (Monroe) (1,4) Parkview Baptist HS (Baton Rouge) (0,3)
Parkway HS (Bossier City) (0,7) Patterson HS (Patterson) (0,2) Peabody HS (Alexandria) (0,1)
Pearl River HS (Pearl River) (0,2) Peters HS (New Orleans) (4,5) Plaquemine HS (Plaquemine) (0,2)
Quachita Parish HS (Monroe) (0,4) Quitman HS (Quitman) (1,1) Rapides School (Alexandria) (0,1)
Rayne HS (Rayne) (0,1) Redemptorist HS (Baton Rouge) (0,1) Redemptorist HS (New Orleans) (1,1)
Regis HS (Cedar Rapids) (0,1) Reserve Christian HS (La Place) (0,1) Ridgewood HS (Kenner) (0,1)
Rosenwald HS (New Roads) (0,1) Ruston HS (Ruston) (1,7) Sacred Heart HS (Villa Platte) (1,1)
Sacred Heart HS (Vlle Platte) (0,1) Salmen HS (Slidell) (1,2) Scotlandville HS (Baton Rouge) (0,2)
Scott HS (Scott) (1,2) Shady Grove HS (Maringouin) (0,1) Shaw HS (New Orleans) (0,3)
Shreveport HS (Shreveport) (0,1) Sibley HS (Sibley) (0,3) Silliman Institute (Clinton) (1,2)
Simpson HS (Simpson) (0,1) Simsboro HS (Grambling) (1,1) Slidell HS (Slidell) (2,2)
South Terrebonne HS (Bourg) (0,1) Southern Lab HS (Baton Rouge) (0,1) Southwood HS (Shreveport) (2,8)
Sparkman HS (Harvest) (0,1) Spring Hill HS (Spring Hill) (0,1) Springhill HS (Springhill) (0,2)
St. Aloysius HS (New Orleans) (0,4) St. Amant HS (St. Amant) (4,8) St. Augustine HS (New Orleans) (0,4)
St. Edmund Catholic HS (Eunice) (1,2) St. Francis de Sales HS (Houma) (1,1) St. Helena Central HS (Amite) (0,1)
St. John HS (Garyville) (0,2) St. John HS (Plaquemine) (0,1) St. Louis HS (Lake Charles) (1,1)
St. Martin's Episcopal HS (Metairie) (0,1) St. Mary's HS (Natchitoches) (0,2) St. Paul's School (Covington) (0,2)
St. Pauls HS (New Orleans) (1,1) St. Thomas More HS (Lafayette) (2,10) Sulphur HS (Sulphur) (3,10)
Sumner HS (Kentwood) (0,1) Sunset HS (Sunset) (0,1) Terrebonne HS (Houma) (0,4)
Teurlings Catholic HS (Lafayette) (0,2) The Dunham School (Baton Rouge) (0,1) Thibodaux HS (Thibodaux) (1,3)
Tioga HS (Pineville) (0,3) Tioga HS (Tioga) (1,1) Union HS (Monroe) (1,1)
University HS (Baton Rouge) (0,2) Vanderbilt HS (Houma) (0,2) Vermillion Catholic HS (Abbeville) (0,1)
Vidalia HS (Vidalia) (1,4) Vinton HS (Vinton) (1,1) Walker HS (Walker) (1,1)
Walter E. Cohen HS (New Orleans) (0,1) Warren Easton HS (New Orleans) (1,5) Webster HS (Minden) (0,2)
West Jefferson HS (Marrera) (0,2) West Monroe HS (West Monroe) (1,6) West Ouacita HS (West Monroe) (0,3)
Westgate HS (New Iberia) (0,2) Westlake HS (Westlake) (0,1) Westminster Christian Academy (Opelousas) (0,1)
Winfield HS (Calvin) (0,1) Woodlawn HS (Baton Rouge) (1,5) Woodlawn HS (Shreveport) (1,5)
Wottermark HS (Boyce) (0,1) Zachary HS (Zachary) (0,6) Zwolle HS (Zwolle) (0,1)
 

Maine

Bangor HS (Bangor) (1,2) Belgrade HS (Belgrade) (0,1) Bonny Eagle HS (Cornish) (0,1)
Brewer HS (Brewer) (1,1) Bridgton Academy HS (North Bridgton) (1,2) Brunswick HS (Brunswick) (0,1)
Cape Elizabeth HS (Cape Elizabeth) (0,3) Cherryfield HS (Cherryfield) (1,2) Cheverus HS (Portland) (1,2)
Colburn HS (Waterville) (1,1) Deering HS (Portland) (2,12) Edward Little HS (Auburn) (1,3)
Ellsworth HS (Ellsworth) (1,2) Fairmont Heights HS (Cheverly) (0,1) Greely HS (Yarmouth) (0,1)
Greenville HS (Greenville) (0,1) Hampden HS (Hampden) (1,1) Higgins Classical Institute (Charleston) (0,1)
John Baptist HS (Brewer) (0,1) Lewiston HS (Lewiston) (0,1) Lincoln Academy (Newcastle) (0,1)
Lisbon Falls HS (Lisbon Falls) (0,1) Lisbon HS (Lisbon) (0,2) Maine Central Institute HS (Lewiston) (0,1)
Monmouth Academy (Monmouth) (0,1) Mount Ararat School (Topsham) (1,1) Portland HS (Portland) (0,3)
Shead HS (Eastport) (0,1) South Portland HS (Portland) (0,1) South Portland HS (South Portland) (2,4)
Springfield HS (Skowhegan) (0,1) St. Ignatius HS (Sanford) (0,1) St. Louis HS (Biddeford) (0,1)
Telestar HS (Bethel) (0,1) Waterville HS (Waterville) (0,2) Westbrook Seminary (Portland) (1,1)
Winthrop HS (Winthrop) (1,1)
 

Maryland

Aberdeen HS (Aberdeen) (2,2) Albert Einstein HS (Kensington) (0,3) Allegany HS (Cresaptown) (1,2)
Allegany HS (Cumberland) (1,6) Anchor Bay HS (New Baltimore) (0,1) Andover HS (Glen Burnie) (1,3)
Annapolis HS (Annapolis) (0,1) Archbishop Curley HS (Baltimore) (0,9) Archbishop Spalding (Severn) (0,2)
Arundel HS (Gambrills) (1,7) Atholton HS (Columbia) (1,1) Atholton HS (Laurel) (0,2)
Baltimore City College HS (Baltimore) (2,7) Baltimore City HS (Baltimore) (0,1) Baltimore Polytechnic Institute (Baltimore) (1,4)
Beall HS (Frostburg) (0,1) Bel Air HS (Bel Air) (0,2) Bennett HS (Salisbury) (0,2)
Bethesda Chevy-Chase HS (Bethesda) (0,1) Bishop Walsh HS (Lavale) (0,2) Bladensburg HS (Rierdale) (0,1)
Blair HS (Blair) (2,2) Blessed Sacrament HS (Baltimore) (1,1) Bloomsburg HS (Cheverly) (0,1)
Bohemia Manor HS (Chesapeake City) (1,1) Boonsboro HS (Boonsboro) (1,3) Bowie HS (Bowie) (0,3)
Boys HS (Frederick) (0,1) Boys' Latin School of Maryland (Baltimore) (1,3) Broadneck HS (Annapolis) (0,1)
Brooklyn HS (Brooklyn) (0,1) Brooklyn Park HS (Baltimore) (0,4) Bruce HS (Westernport) (0,1)
Brunswick HS (Brunswick) (1,2) Brunswick HS (Frederick) (0,2) Calvert Hall College HS (Baltimore) (1,18)
Calvert HS (Prince Frederick) (0,1) Cambridge HS (Cambridge) (0,2) Cardinal Gibbons HS (Baltimore) (0,3)
Catonsville HS (Catonsville) (1,4) Central HS (Lonaconing) (1,1) Centreville HS (Centreville) (0,1)
Centreville HS (Church Hill) (0,1) Charles E. Smith Jewish Day School (Bethesda) (0,1) Chesapeake HS (Pasadena) (0,3)
Chestertown HS (Chestertown) (1,1) Chopticon HS (Hollywood) (0,1) Chopticon HS (Morganza) (0,1)
Clear Spring HS (Clear Spring) (0,1) Clear Springs HS (Clear Springs) (0,1) Colonel Richardson HS (American Corner) (0,2)
Crossiand HS (Camp Springs) (0,1) Crossland HS (Washington) (0,1) Damascus HS (Gaithersburg) (0,1)
DeMatha HS (Hyattsville) (1,10) Dolore Catholic HS (Finksburg) (1,1) Douglas HS (Upper Marlboro) (1,2)
Dulaney HS (Baltimore) (0,4) Dunbar HS (Baltimore) (0,1) Dundalk HS (Baltimore) (1,3)
Duval HS (Lanham) (0,4) Duval HS (Seabrook) (0,1) Easton HS (Easton) (0,3)
Edgewood HS (Edgewood) (1,3) Edmondson HS (Baltimore) (1,3) Eleanor Roosevelt HS (Lanham) (0,2)
Elkton HS (Elkton) (1,5) Emmitsburg HS (Emmitsburg) (0,1) Fairmont Heights HS (Fairmont Heights) (0,2)
Fallston HS (Fallston) (0,1) Federalsburg HS (Federalsburg) (0,1) Forest Park HS (Baltimore) (0,1)
Fort Hill HS (Cumberland) (0,3) Francis Scott Key HS (Taneytown) (0,1) Franklin HS (Owings Mills) (1,2)
Franklin Senior HS (Reisterstown) (0,1) Frederick Douglass HS (Baltimore) (0,1) Frederick HS (Frederick) (2,7)
Frederick Sasscer HS (Upper Marlboro) (1,1) Friendly HS (Oxon Hill) (0,1) Gaithersburg HS (Gaithersburg) (0,3)
Georgetown Prep (North Bethesda) (0,1) Gilman HS (Baltimore) (0,4) Glen Burnie HS (Glen Burnie) (1,3)
Glen Burnie HS (Pasadena) (0,1) Gleneig HS (Sykesville) (1,1) Glenelg HS (Glenelg) (1,2)
Good Counsel HS (Ashton) (0,1) Governor Thomas Johnson HS (Frederick) (0,5) Gwynn Park HS (Aquasco) (0,1)
Hagerstown HS (Hagerstown) (0,4) Hall Military School (Blairly) (1,1) Hancock HS (Hancock) (0,1)
Havre de Grace HS (Havre de Grace) (0,3) High Point HS (Beltsville) (0,4) Howard HS (Columbia) (0,1)
Huntingtown HS (Huntingtown) (0,1) James H. Blake HS (Colesville) (0,1) Johnson HS (Thurmond) (0,1)
Kennedy HS (Silver Spring) (1,1) Kennedy HS (Silver Springs) (1,1) Kent County HS (Chestertown) (0,1)
Kent County HS (Worton) (1,1) Kenwood HS (Baltimore) (0,3) La Plata HS (La Plata) (2,3)
Lackey HS (Laplata) (0,1) Landon School (Bethesda) (0,2) Lansdowne HS (Baltimore) (0,3)
Laplata HS (Laplata) (1,1) Laudon HS (Chevy Chase) (0,1) Liberty Road HS (Cockeysville) (0,1)
Loch Raven HS (Baltimore) (0,2) Loyola HS (Baltimore) (0,3) Loyola HS (Towson) (0,2)
Magruder HS (Rockville) (2,3) Maryland Park HS (Seat Pleasant) (0,1) McCluer HS (Florissant) (0,1)
McDonogh HS (Baltimore) (1,5) McDonogh HS (Pomfret) (1,1) McDonogh School (Owings Mill) (0,1)
McDonough School (Owings Mills) (0,2) McKinley HS (Berwyn) (1,1) Middletown HS (Middletown) (1,2)
Milford Mill Academy (Baltimore) (1,3) Montgomery Blair HS (Blair) (1,1) Montgomery Blair HS (Silver Spring) (2,2)
Montgomery HS (Rockville) (0,2) Mount Hebron HS (Ellicott City) (0,1) Mount St. Joseph's HS (Baltimore) (7,16)
Norcast HS (Pasadena) (0,1) North Carolina HS (Goldsboro) (0,1) North Caroline HS (Denton) (0,1)
North County HS (Linthicum) (0,2) North East HS (North East) (1,1) North Hagerstown HS (Hagerstown) (1,6)
North Harford HS (Pylesville) (0,2) North Thurston Johnson HS (Frederick) (0,1) Northeast HS (Pasadena) (0,4)
Northern HS (Baltimore) (0,6) Northwest HS (Germantown) (0,1) Northwestern HS (Hyattsville) (0,2)
Oakland Mills HS (Columbia) (0,1) Old Mill HS (Millersville) (0,6) Overlea HS (Baltimore) (0,5)
Oxen Hill HS (Oxen Hill) (0,1) Paint Branch HS (Burtonsville) (0,1) Paint Branch HS (Silver Springs) (0,1)
Park School HS (Columbia) (0,2) Parkside HS (Salisbury) (0,1) Parkville HS (Springfield) (0,2)
Patapsco HS (Dundalk) (0,6) Patterson HS (Baltimore) (0,5) Patuxent HS (Patuxent) (0,1)
Perry Hall HS (Baltimore) (1,2) Plato HS (Plato) (1,1) Pocomoke HS (Pokomoke City) (0,1)
Poly HS (Baltimore) (1,5) Potomac HS (Oxen Hill) (0,1) Queen Annes HS (Centerville) (0,1)
Quince Orchard HS (Gaithersburg) (0,1) Randallstown HS (Randallstown) (1,1) Rising Sun HS (Elkton) (0,1)
Rising Sun HS (Rising Sun) (0,1) River Hill HS (Clarksville) (0,2) Riverdale Baptist HS (Upper Marlboro) (0,8)
Robert E. Peary HS (Rockville) (0,2) Rock Hall HS (Rock Hall) (1,1) Rockville HS (Rockville) (0,1)
Salisbury School (Salisbury) (0,1) Saverna Park HS (Baltimore) (1,1) Seneca Valley HS (Germantown) (0,1)
Severn School (Severna Park) (0,1) Severna Park HS (Severna Park) (2,3) Sherwood HS (Sandy Spring) (3,4)
Smithsburg HS (Smithsburg) (0,3) Snow Hill HS (Snow Hill) (1,1) Sollers Point HS (Baltimore) (0,1)
South Carroll HS (Sykesville) (0,4) South Dorchester HS (Cambridge) (0,3) South Hagerstown HS (Hagerstown) (0,3)
Southern Garrett HS (Oakland) (1,1) Southern HS (Baltimore) (2,7) Southwestern HS (Baltimore) (0,1)
Sparrows Point HS (Baltimore) (1,3) Springbrook HS (Silver Spring) (0,2) St. James HS (Hagerstown) (0,1)
St. John College HS (Silver Spring) (0,3) St. John's HS (Davidsonville) (0,1) St. Joseph's HS (Baltimore) (0,1)
St. Maria Goretti HS (Hagerstown) (0,1) St. Mary's HS (Baltimore) (1,1) St. Michael's HS (Easton) (1,1)
St. Paul's HS (Lutherville) (0,1) St. Paul's School (Brooklandville) (1,2) Sudlersville HS (Sudlersville) (1,1)
Suitiand HS (Forestville) (0,3) Surrathville HS (Clinton) (0,1) Surrattsville HS (Clinton) (0,1)
Sussex HS (Georgetown) (0,1) The Heights School (Potomac) (0,1) The John Carroll School (Bel Air) (0,2)
Thomas Stone HS (Waldorf) (0,3) Thomas Wooten HS (Rockville) (0,1) Towser HS (Towser) (1,1)
Towson Senior HS (Towson) (0,2) Trappe HS (Trappe) (1,1) Walbrook HS (Baltimore) (0,1)
Walkersville HS (Walkersville) (1,2) Walt Whitman HS (Bethesda) (0,1) Walter Johnson HS (Bethesda) (0,2)
Walter Johnson HS (Rockville) (0,1) Washington HS (Prince Anne) (1,1) Washington HS (Wenona) (0,1)
Watkins Mill HS (Watkins Mill) (0,2) Westlake HS (Waldorf) (0,1) Westminster HS (Westminster) (1,2)
Wheaton HS (Silver Spring) (0,2) Wicomico HS (Salisbury) (0,4) Wilde Lake HS (Ellicott City) (0,1)
Williamsport HS (Williamsport) (3,4) Winston Churchill HS (Potomac) (0,1) Woodlawn HS (Baltimore) (0,1)
Wright HS (Bel Air) (1,1)
 

Massachusetts

Acton-Boxboro HS (West Acton) (0,2) Adams HS (Adams) (1,1) Agawam HS (Agawam) (1,2)
Algonquin Regional HS (Northborough) (0,1) Amesbury HS (Amesbury) (0,1) Amherst HS (Amherst) (1,3)
Amherst Regional HS (Amherst) (0,1) Andover HS (Andover) (1,3) Arlington Catholic HS (Arlington) (0,1)
Arlington HS (Arlington) (3,9) Arms Academy (Shelburne Falls) (0,1) Ashland HS (Ashland) (0,1)
Attleboro HS (Attleboro) (0,1) Auburn HS (Auburn) (0,2) Barnstable HS (Hyannis) (0,1)
Bartlett HS (Webster) (0,2) Bedford HS (Bedford) (1,1) Belmont Hill School (Belmont) (0,1)
Belmont HS (Belmont) (2,4) Beverly HS (Beverly) (0,2) Billerica HS (Billerica) (1,3)
Bishop Feehan HS (Attleboro) (0,1) Bishop Stang HS (Dartmouth) (0,1) Boston College HS (Boston) (1,7)
Boston College HS (Dorchester) (2,4) Boston HS (Boston) (2,2) Boston Latin School (Boston) (0,1)
Boston Tech HS (Boston) (0,1) Boston Trade School (Boston) (0,2) Bourne HS (Bourne) (0,2)
Braintree HS (Braintree) (0,7) Bridgeton Academy HS (Swampscott) (0,1) Bridgewater HS (Bridgewater) (1,3)
Bridgewater-Raynham HS (Bridgewater) (0,4) Brighton HS (Brighton) (3,4) Brockton HS (Brockton) (4,11)
Brookline HS (Brookline) (3,5) Buckingham Browne & Nichols HS (Cambridge) (0,3) Burlington HS (Burlington) (1,3)
Burncoat HS (Worcester) (0,1) Cambridge High and Latin School (Cambridge) (2,3) Cambridge HS (Cambridge) (1,2)
Cambridge Rindge & Latin HS (Cambridge) (0,1) Canton HS (Canton) (2,2) Cardinal Cushing Central HS (Boston) (1,1)
Cardinal Spellman HS (Brockton) (0,1) Cassidy HS (Raynham) (0,2) Catholic HS (Malden) (1,3)
Catholic Memorial HS (Hyde Park) (0,1) Catholic Memorial HS (West Roxbury) (0,1) Central Catholic HS (Lawrence) (0,2)
Central Catholic HS (Salem) (0,1) Central HS (Hayneville) (1,1) Central HS (Springfield) (1,1)
Chelmsford HS (Chelmsford) (0,1) Chelsea HS (Chelsea) (0,1) Chicopee Comprehensive HS (Chicopee) (0,2)
Choate Prep School (Sturbridge) (0,1) Classical HS (Lynn) (2,2) Classical HS (Springfield) (0,1)
Classical HS (Worcester) (0,1) Clinton HS (Clinton) (0,2) Columbus HS (Boston) (0,1)
Columbus HS (Dorchester) (0,1) Commerce HS (Worcester) (0,4) Concord HS (Concord) (1,1)
Coyle Cassidy HS (Fall River) (0,1) Coyle HS (Brockton) (0,1) Coyle HS (Taunton) (0,2)
Cushing Academy (Ashburnham) (1,2) Dalton HS (Dalton) (0,1) Danvers HS (Danvers) (0,4)
Dartmouth HS (Dartmouth) (1,3) Dean Academy (Franklin) (2,3) Dedham HS (Dedham) (0,4)
Deerfield Academy (Deerfield) (1,3) Dennis-Yarmouth Regional HS (Dennis) (0,1) Dexter School (Brookline) (0,1)
Dighton-Rehoboth HS (North Dighton) (1,3) Diman Reg Voc Tech HS (Fall River) (0,3) Doherty HS (Worcester) (1,2)
Dover HS (Dover) (0,1) Dover-Sherborn HS (Dover) (0,1) Dracut HS (Dracut) (0,2)
Durfee HS (Fall River) (5,11) East Boston HS (Boston) (0,2) East Boston HS (East Boston) (1,2)
East Bridgewater HS (East Bridgewater) (0,2) East Longmeadow HS (East Longmeadow) (1,4) Enfield HS (Enfield) (1,1)
English HS (Boston) (3,6) English HS (Jamaica Plain) (0,2) Everett HS (Everett) (1,4)
Falmouth HS (Falmouth) (1,1) Fitchburg HS (Fitchburg) (0,1) Foxboro HS (Foxboro) (0,1)
Foxborough HS (Foxborough) (0,1) Framingham HS (Framingham) (0,1) Framingham South HS (Framingham) (1,2)
Franklin HS (Franklin) (0,1) Frontier Regional HS (Sunderland) (0,1) Gardner HS (Gardner) (0,3)
Gloucester HS (Gloucester) (0,2) Gloucester HS (Gloucster) (1,1) Governor Dummer Academy (Byfield) (0,1)
Grafton HS (Grafton) (1,1) Greenfield HS (Greenfield) (1,3) Groton HS (Groton) (0,1)
Hamilton-Wenham HS (Hamilton) (0,1) Harwich HS (Harwich) (0,1) Harwich HS (West Harwich) (0,1)
Haverhill HS (Haverhill) (1,2) Hingham HS (Hingham) (0,3) Holbrook HS (Holbrook) (1,3)
Holliston HS (Holliston) (1,2) Holy Name Central HS (Worcester) (2,6) Holyoke HS (Holyoke) (3,4)
Hopedale HS (Hopedale) (0,1) Hopkins Academy (Hadley) (0,1) Howe HS (Billerica) (0,1)
Hudson HS (Hudson) (0,1) Huntington HS (Huntington) (1,1) Hyde Park HS (Boston) (1,1)
Hyde Park HS (Hyde Park) (0,1) Ipswich HS (Ipswich) (0,2) Johnson HS (Johnson) (1,1)
Joseph Case HS (Swansea) (0,3) Keith Academy (Lowell) (0,1) King Philip HS (Wrentham) (1,2)
King Phillip HS (Plainville) (1,2) Lakemont Academy HS (Quincy) (0,1) Lawrence Academy (Groton) (1,2)
Lawrence Central HS (Lawrence) (0,1) Lawrence HS (Falmouth) (1,3) Lawrence HS (Lawrence) (0,1)
Lee HS (Lee) (0,1) Lexington HS (Lexington) (2,6) Lincoln-Sudbury HS (Sudbury) (0,3)
Lowell HS (Lowell) (0,6) Ludlow HS (Ludlow) (0,2) Lynn English HS (Lynn) (3,7)
Lynn Tech HS (Lynn) (0,2) Malden HS (Malden) (2,4) Marblehead HS (Marblehead) (0,3)
Marhar Regional HS (Orange) (0,1) Marian HS (Framingham) (0,1) Marlborough HS (Marlborough) (0,3)
Mary E. Wells HS (Southbridge) (0,1) Masconomet Regional HS (Topsfield) (0,1) Mechanic Arts HS (Boston) (1,1)
Medfield HS (Medfield) (0,1) Medford HS (Medford) (1,7) Melrose HS (Melrose) (0,2)
Melvindale HS (Melvindale) (0,1) Mendon HS (Mendon) (0,1) Methuen HS (Methuen) (1,2)
Middleboro HS (Middleboro) (0,1) Milford HS (Milford) (1,8) Milton Academy (Milton) (0,2)
Milton HS (Milton) (2,4) Minnechaug Regional HS (Wilbraham) (0,1) Monson HS (Monson) (0,2)
Mount Everett HS (Sheffield) (0,1) Mount Greylock HS (Williamstown) (0,1) Mount Hermon HS (Gill) (0,1)
Nashoba Regional HS (Stow) (0,1) Natick HS (Natick) (2,6) Needham HS (Needham) (0,2)
New Bedford HS (New Bedford) (0,5) Newburyport HS (Newburyport) (0,1) Newman Prep HS (Melrose) (0,1)
Newton HS (Newton) (0,3) Newton North HS (Newton) (0,1) Newton South HS (Newton) (0,2)
Nipmuc Regional HS (Upton) (1,1) North Andover HS (North Andover) (0,2) North Attleboro HS (North Attleboro) (1,2)
North Dartmouth HS (North Dartmouth) (1,1) North HS (Worcester) (0,1) North Quincy HS (North Quincy) (1,3)
North Reading HS (North Reading) (0,2) Northampton HS (Northampton) (0,2) Northbridge HS (Northbridge) (0,1)
Northbridge HS (Whitinsville) (0,1) Northfield Mount Hermon School (Mount Hermon) (0,1) Norwell HS (Norwell) (0,1)
Norwood HS (Norwood) (4,9) Notre Dame Prep (Fitchburg) (1,1) Oliver Ames HS (North Easton) (0,1)
Orleans HS (Orleans) (0,1) Our Lady of Hope Cathedral HS (Springfield) (2,4) Our Lady's HS (Newton) (0,1)
Palmer HS (Palmer) (0,2) Peabody HS (Peabody) (1,8) Pentucket Regional HS (West Newbury) (0,3)
Phillips Academy HS (Andover) (1,2) Pioneer Valley HS (Northfield) (0,1) Pioneer Valley Regional School HS (Leyden) (0,1)
Pittsfield HS (Pittsfield) (6,11) Plymouth Carver HS (Plymouth) (2,2) Plymouth North HS (Plymouth) (0,1)
Quabbin HS (Hubbardston) (0,1) Quincy HS (Quincy) (0,3) Raynham HS (Bridgewater) (0,1)
Reading HS (Reading) (1,4) Reading Memorial HS (Reading) (0,1) Revere HS (Revere) (0,4)
Rindge Tech HS (Cambridge) (2,4) Rockland HS (Rockland) (0,2) Rosary HS (Holyoke) (1,2)
Roslindale HS (Boston) (0,1) Roxbury Latin HS (West Roxbury) (0,1) Sacred Heart HS (Holyoke) (0,1)
Salem HS (Salem) (1,2) Sandwich HS (Sandwich) (0,2) Saugus HS (Saugus) (0,1)
Scituate HS (Scituate) (0,1) Seekonk HS (Seekonk) (1,3) Shawsheen Valley Tech (Billerca) (0,1)
Shrewsbury HS (Shrewsbury) (0,4) Somerset HS (Somerset) (2,7) Somerville HS (Somerville) (4,11)
South Boston HS (Boston) (1,2) South Dorchester HS (Cambridge) (1,1) South Hadley HS (South Hadley) (0,1)
South HS (Worcester) (0,1) South Weymouth HS (Weymouth) (0,4) Southbridge HS (Southbridge) (0,1)
Southwick Tolla HS (Southwick) (0,1) Springfield HS (Springfield) (1,2) Springfield Tech HS (Springfield) (2,12)
Springfield Trade HS (Springfield) (0,2) St. Bernard's HS (Fitchburg) (0,1) St. Charles HS (Waltham) (0,1)
St. Clement HS (Medford) (0,1) St. James HS (Haverhill) (1,1) St. John's HS (Oxford) (1,2)
St. John's HS (Shrewsbury) (2,8) St. John's Preparatory School (Danvers) (3,8) St. Johns HS (Worcester) (1,1)
St. Joseph's HS (Pittsfield) (0,1) St. Mary's HS (Boston) (1,1) St. Mary's HS (Brookline) (1,2)
St. Mary's HS (Lynn) (2,7) St. Mary's HS (Milford) (0,1) St. Mary's HS (Westfield) (0,1)
St. Patrick's HS (Watertown) (0,1) St. Peter's HS (Worcester) (0,5) St. Peter-Marian HS (Worcester) (1,2)
St. Sebastian's School (Needham) (1,3) St. Stanislaus School (Fall River) (1,1) St. Thomas Aquinas HS (Cambridge) (1,1)
Stoneham HS (Stoneham) (1,4) Stoughton HS (Stoughton) (0,1) Swampscott HS (Swampscott) (1,4)
Taconic HS (Pittsfield) (0,1) Tantasqua Regional HS (Fiskdale) (0,1) Taunton HS (Taunton) (0,3)
Tenney HS (Methuen) (0,1) Tewksbury Memorial HS (Tewksbury) (0,1) Thayer Academy (Braintree) (0,4)
Trinity-Pawling Prep HS (Peabody) (0,1) Triton Regional HS (Byfield) (0,1) Turner Falls HS (Turner Falls) (1,1)
Uxbridge HS (Uxbridge) (1,1) Veterans Memorial HS (Peabody) (0,4) Vocational HS (New Bedford) (0,2)
Wachusett Regional HS (Holden) (0,1) Wahconah HS (Wahconah) (1,1) Wahconah Regional HS (Dalton) (1,3)
Wakefield HS (Wakefield) (0,1) Walpole HS (Walpole) (0,1) Waltham HS (Waltham) (2,7)
Ware HS (Ware) (1,1) Watertown HS (Watertown) (0,3) Wayland HS (Wayland) (0,2)
Wellesley HS (Wellesley) (2,3) West Roxbury HS (Boston) (1,1) West Roxbury HS (West Roxbury) (1,1)
West Springfield HS (West Springfield) (0,1) Westboro HS (Westboro) (0,2) Westfield HS (Westfield) (0,4)
Weston HS (Weston) (0,1) Westport HS (Westport) (1,1) Westwood HS (Westwood) (0,1)
Weymouth HS (Weymouth) (0,2) Whitman-Hanson Regional HS (Hanson) (0,1) Wilbraham & Monson Academy (Wilbraham) (0,1)
Wilmington HS (Wilmington) (1,1) Winchester HS (Winchester) (1,1) Winthrop HS (Winthrop) (0,2)
Woburn HS (Woburn) (1,4) Wooster Prep HS (Winthrop) (0,1) Worcester Academy (Northboro) (1,1)
Worcester Academy HS (Worcester) (3,6) Worcester HS (Worcester) (1,1) Worcester Technical HS (Worcester) (2,2)
 

Michigan

A. D. Johnston HS (Bessemer) (0,1) Adams HS (Rochester) (1,4) Adrian HS (Adrian) (1,2)
Airport HS (New Boston) (0,1) Algonac HS (Algonac) (0,2) Allen Park HS (Allen Park) (1,5)
Alma HS (Alma) (0,1) Alpena HS (Alpena) (2,3) Ann Arbor HS (Ann Arbor) (0,1)
Annapolis HS (Annapolis) (0,1) Aquinas HS (Southgate) (1,1) Arthur Hill HS (Saginaw) (1,7)
Austin Catholic HS (Detroit) (1,2) Battle Creek HS (Battle Creek) (0,1) Bay City All Saints HS (Bay City) (1,1)
Bedford HS (Temperance) (1,5) Bellaire HS (Bellaire) (1,1) Belleville HS (Belleville) (1,4)
Bentley HS (Flint) (0,1) Benton Harbor HS (Benton Harbor) (2,4) Berkley HS (Berkley) (1,2)
Berrien Springs HS (Berrien Springs) (0,2) Bishop Foley HS (Madison Heights) (0,2) Bishop Gallagher HS (Detroit) (2,6)
Brandywine HS (Niles) (0,1) Bridgeport HS (Bridgeport) (1,1) Bridgeport HS (Saginaw) (0,1)
Brighton HS (Brighton) (1,2) Britton-Macon HS (Britton) (1,1) Bronson HS (Bronson) (0,1)
Brother Rice HS (Bloomfield Hills) (1,10) Buchanan HS (Buchanan) (0,1) Cabrini HS (Allen Park) (0,1)
Caledonia HS (Caledonia) (0,4) Calumet HS (Calumet) (1,1) Canton HS (Canton) (0,1)
Canton HS (Plymouth) (0,1) Carmen HS (Flint) (1,2) Caseville HS (Caseville) (0,1)
Cass Tech (Detroit) (1,3) Catholic Central HS (Grand Rapids) (1,2) Catholic Central HS (Monroe) (0,2)
Catholic Central HS (Northville) (0,1) Catholic Central HS (Redford) (2,8) Center Line HS (Center Line) (0,1)
Centerville HS (Sturgis) (1,1) Central Catholic HS (Detroit) (2,2) Central HS (Battle Creek) (0,1)
Central HS (Bay City) (0,2) Central HS (Central) (1,1) Central HS (Flint) (1,10)
Central HS (Grand Rapids) (1,1) Central HS (Kalamazoo) (3,7) Central HS (Traverse City) (0,1)
Centreville HS (Centreville) (1,1) Chadsey HS (Detroit) (1,6) Charlotte HS (Charlotte) (0,2)
Cherry Hill HS (Inkster) (0,2) Chippewa Hills HS (Remus) (0,2) Chippewa Valley HS (Mount Clemens) (0,3)
Churchill HS (Livonia) (0,1) Clarkston HS (Clarkston) (1,2) Clawson HS (Clawson) (1,4)
Climax-Scott HS (Battle Creek) (0,2) Clinton HS (Clinton) (0,1) Clintondale HS (Clinton Township) (0,3)
Clio HS (Clio) (0,1) Cody HS (Detroit) (0,1) Coleman HS (Coleman) (1,3)
Columbia Central HS (Columbia) (0,1) Cooley HS (Detroit) (4,6) Coopersville HS (Coopersville) (1,1)
Country Day HS (Pontiac) (0,1) Cousino HS (Warren) (0,1) Cranbrook Kingswood School (Bloomfield) (0,1)
Croswell-Lexington HS (Croswell) (0,1) Dakota HS (Macomb) (0,2) Davison HS (Davison) (0,2)
De La Salle Collegiate HS (Warren) (1,2) De La Salle HS (Detroit) (0,4) De La Salle HS (New Baltimore) (0,1)
Dearborn HS (Dearborn) (1,2) Denby HS (Detroit) (1,2) Detroit Catholic Central HS (Novi) (4,4)
Detroit Central HS (Detroit) (3,5) Detroit County Day HS (Royal Oak) (0,2) Dickson HS (Dickson) (0,1)
Divine Child HS (Dearborn) (2,11) Dondero HS (Royal Oak) (1,1) Dow HS (Midland) (1,1)
Dowagiac Union HS (Dowagiac) (0,5) East Detroit HS (Eastpointe) (0,3) East Kentwood HS (Kentwood) (0,1)
East Lansing HS (East Lansing) (0,3) Eastern HS (Detroit) (5,7) Eastern HS (Saginaw) (1,1)
Ecorse HS (Ecorse) (0,3) Eisenhower HS (Saginaw) (0,3) Eisenhower HS (Shelby Township) (0,1)
Elsie HS (Ovid) (0,1) Escanaba HS (Escanaba) (1,1) Evart HS (Evart) (0,1)
Everett HS (Lansing) (3,5) Farmington-Harrington HS (Farmington) (0,2) Fennville HS (Fennville) (0,1)
Fenton HS (Fenton) (0,1) Finney HS (Detroit) (0,1) Flat Rock HS (Flat Rock) (1,2)
Flint Carman HS (Davison) (1,1) Flint Technical HS (Flint) (1,1) Ford HS (Dearborn) (1,1)
Fordson HS (Dearborn) (0,1) Forest Hills Central HS (Grand Rapids) (0,3) Fortune HS (Dearborn) (0,1)
Fowler HS (Fowler) (0,1) Fowlerville HS (Fowlerville) (1,1) Franklin HS (Livonia) (0,1)
Fraser HS (Fraser) (1,1) Freeland HS (Saginaw) (0,1) Garber HS (Essexville) (0,1)
Garden City East HS (Garden City) (0,1) Garden City HS (Garden City) (0,1) Gaylord HS (Gaylord) (0,1)
Genesee HS (Genesee) (0,1) George Sclafer HS (Southgate) (0,1) Gladstone HS (Gladstone) (0,1)
Gladwin HS (Gladwin) (0,1) Grand Blanc HS (Grand Blanc) (0,1) Grand Haven HS (Grand Haven) (1,3)
Grand Ledge HS (Grand Ledge) (0,5) Grand Rapids Christian HS (Grand Rapids) (0,3) Grand Rapids Creston HS (Grand Rapids) (1,2)
Grandville HS (Grandville) (2,2) Grass Lake HS (Grass Lake) (2,3) Grosse Pointe HS (Grosse Pointe) (0,1)
Grosse Pointe North HS (Grosse Pointe Woods) (0,2) Grosse Pointe South HS (Grosse Pointe Farms) (1,4) Groves HS (Birmingham) (0,1)
Gull Lake HS (Richland) (0,1) Hamilton Community HS (Dorr) (0,1) Hamtramck HS (Hamtramck) (2,3)
Handy HS (Bay City) (0,1) Hartland HS (Hartland) (1,2) Haslett HS (Haslett) (0,1)
Hastings HS (Hastings) (0,2) Hazel Park HS (Ferndale) (1,1) Hazel Park HS (Hazel Park) (2,6)
Henry Ford II HS (Sterling Heights) (0,5) Heritage HS (Saginaw) (0,1) Highland Park HS (Highland Park) (3,5)
Hill McCloy HS (Montrose) (1,1) Hillsdale HS (Hillsdale) (0,2) Holland HS (Holland) (2,2)
Holly HS (Holly) (0,1) Holt HS (Holt) (0,1) Homer HS (Homer) (1,3)
Howell HS (Howell) (0,1) Hudsonville HS (Hudsonville) (1,2) Huron HS (Ann Arbor) (0,1)
Imbay HS (Imbay) (0,1) Ionia HS (Ionia) (0,1) Jackson HS (Jackson) (1,3)
Jackson Lumen Christ HS (Jackson) (0,2) Jenison HS (Jenison) (1,5) John Glenn HS (Westland) (1,1)
Kalamazoo HS (Kalamazoo) (0,1) Kearsley HS (Flint) (0,1) Kenmore East HS (Sterling Heights) (0,1)
Kennedy HS (Taylor) (1,4) Kettering HS (Drayton) (0,1) Kimball HS (Royal Oak) (2,6)
King HS (Detroit) (1,6) L'Anse Creuse HS (Mount Clemens) (1,1) L'anse Creuse North HS (Chesterfield) (0,1)
Lahser HS (Bloomfield) (0,2) Lake Orion HS (Lake Orion) (0,4) Lakeshore HS (St. Clair Shores) (0,2)
Lakeshore HS (Stevensville) (0,1) Lakeview HS (St. Clair Shores) (0,3) Lamphhere HS (Madison Heights) (0,2)
Lansing Eastern HS (Lansing) (0,1) Lansing Sexton HS (Lansing) (1,5) Lapeer West HS (Lapeer) (0,2)
Lawton HS (Lawton) (1,1) Lee HS (Grand Rapids) (1,1) Lee HS (Lee) (1,1)
Lincoln HS (Ypsilanti) (0,1) Lincoln Park HS (Lincoln Park) (0,5) Linden HS (Gaines) (0,1)
Livonia Franklin HS (Dearborn Heights) (0,1) Livonia HS (Livonia) (1,1) Lowell HS (Lowell) (0,2)
Lutheran Northwest HS (Rochester Hills) (0,1) Lutheran West HS (Allen Park) (1,1) Lutheran West HS (Detroit) (1,3)
MacArthur HS (Saginaw) (0,1) Mackenzie HS (Detroit) (0,4) Madison HS (Madison Heights) (0,1)
Marshall HS (Marshall) (0,1) Marysville HS (Marysville) (0,1) Mason HS (Mason) (0,1)
Mattawan HS (Mattawan) (0,2) Melvindale HS (Melvindale) (0,1) Memorial HS (Wayne) (0,1)
Meredian HS (Sanford) (0,1) Midland HS (Midland) (1,3) Milan HS (Milan) (0,1)
Milford HS (Highland) (0,3) Millington HS (Millington) (1,1) Millington HS (Vassar) (0,1)
Mishawaka HS (Niles) (0,2) Mona Shores HS (Muskegon) (0,3) Monominee HS (Monominee) (0,1)
Monroe Catholic Central HS (Erie) (0,1) Monroe HS (Monroe) (0,2) Montrose HS (Montrose) (1,2)
Morrice HS (Morrice) (0,1) Mount Carmel HS (Wyandotte) (0,1) Mount Clemens HS (Mount Clemens) (0,1)
Mount Pleasant HS (Mount Pleasant) (0,3) Mumford HS (Detroit) (0,5) Murray Wright HS (Detroit) (0,1)
Muskegon Catholic Central HS (Muskegon) (0,1) Muskegon HS (Muskegon) (1,5) Napoleon HS (Jackson) (0,1)
Negaunee HS (Negaunee) (0,1) Niles HS (Niles) (0,4) North Adams HS (North Adams) (0,1)
North Farmington HS (North Farmington) (0,2) North HS (Detroit) (1,1) Northeastern HS (Detroit) (2,2)
Northern HS (Detroit) (2,3) Northern HS (Flint) (1,3) Northern HS (Pontiac) (0,6)
Northfield HS (Northfield) (1,1) Northville HS (Northville) (1,6) Northwest HS (Jackson) (0,1)
Northwestern HS (Detroit) (5,9) Notre Dame HS (Harper Woods) (0,1) Notre Dame HS (Warren) (0,1)
Nouvel Catholic HS (Saginaw) (0,2) Novi HS (Novi) (1,4) O'Rafferty HS (Lansing) (0,1)
Oak Harbor HS (Wayne) (0,1) Oak Park HS (Oak Park) (0,3) Ogemaw Heights HS (West Branch) (0,1)
Okemos HS (Okemos) (1,3) Ontonagon HS (Ontonagon) (1,1) Orchard View HS (Muskegon) (0,1)
Osborn HS (Detroit) (0,1) Ottawa Hills HS (Grand Rapids) (3,7) Our Lady of Lourdes HS (River Rouge) (1,1)
Owosso HS (Owosso) (0,3) Palmer HS (Grand Rapids) (1,1) Paw Paw HS (Paw Paw) (3,4)
Pershing HS (Detroit) (2,3) Petoskey HS (Petoskey) (0,2) Pinconning HS (Bentley) (0,1)
Pinconning HS (Pinconning) (0,2) Pine River HS (Tustin) (0,1) Pioneer HS (Ann Arbor) (1,2)
Pioneer HS (Pioneer) (1,1) Plainwell HS (Plainwell) (0,1) Plymouth Salem HS (Canton) (1,2)
Plymouth-Canton HS (Canton) (0,2) Pontiac HS (Pontiac) (0,1) Portage Central HS (Portage) (1,5)
Portage Northern HS (Portage) (0,3) Potterville HS (Dimondale) (0,1) Powers HS (Flint) (0,2)
Quincy HS (Quincy) (1,1) Reading HS (Reading) (0,1) Redford HS (Detroit) (1,4)
Redford Union HS (Redford) (2,5) Renaissance HS (Detroit) (0,1) River Rouge HS (River Rouge) (0,1)
River Valley HS (Three Oaks) (1,1) Riverview HS (Riverview) (0,2) Rochester HS (Rochester Hills) (2,4)
Rockford HS (Rockford) (0,1) Rodney B. Wilson HS (Saint Johns) (0,1) Romeo HS (Romeo) (0,1)
Romulus HS (Romulus) (1,2) Roosevelt HS (Wyandotte) (1,5) Roseville HS (Roseville) (1,1)
Royal Oak HS (Royal Oak) (1,3) Sacred Heart Academy HS (Winn) (0,1) Saginaw HS (Saginaw) (1,3)
Saline HS (Saline) (1,4) Schafer HS (Schafer) (0,1) Schoolcraft HS (Schoolcraft) (0,1)
Seaholm HS (Birmingham) (0,3) Servite HS (Detroit) (0,1) Shawnee HS (Warren) (0,1)
Shrine HS (Royal Oak) (0,1) South Christian HS (Grand Rapids) (0,1) South Haven HS (South Haven) (1,1)
South Lake HS (St. Clair Shores) (0,2) Southeastern HS (Detroit) (2,7) Southfield HS (Southfield) (1,1)
Southfield-Lathrup HS (Southfield) (0,2) Southgate Anderson HS (Southgate) (0,1) Southgate HS (Southgate) (0,1)
Southwestern HS (Detroit) (3,4) Southwestern HS (Flint) (2,2) Southwestern HS (Rint) (0,1)
Spring Lake HS (Spring Lake) (0,1) Springfield HS (Battle Creek) (0,1) Springfield HS (Springfield) (0,1)
St. Agatha HS (Detroit) (0,1) St. Agnes HS (Flint) (0,1) St. Alphonsus HS (Dearborn) (0,1)
St. Ambrose HS (Detroit) (0,1) St. Andrew HS (Saginaw) (1,2) St. Andrews HS (Detroit) (0,1)
St. Clair HS (St. Clair) (0,1) St. Clement HS (Center Line) (0,2) St. Francis Cabrini HS (Detroit) (0,1)
St. Hedwige HS (Detroit) (0,1) St. Johns HS (St. Johns) (0,1) St. Joseph HS (St. Joseph) (1,2)
St. Ladislaus HS (Detroit) (1,3) St. Ladislaus HS (Hamtramck) (5,5) St. Louis HS (St. Louis) (1,1)
St. Martin De Porres HS (Detroit) (0,3) St. Mary's HS (Detroit) (2,3) St. Mary's HS (Flint) (0,1)
St. Mary's HS (Gaylord) (0,1) St. Mary's HS (Jackson) (0,1) St. Mary's HS (Lansing) (1,1)
St. Mary's of Redford HS (Detroit) (0,2) St. Mary's Prep HS (Ann Arbor) (0,1) St. Mary's Preparatory School (Orchard Lake Village) (3,10)
St. Matthew's HS (Flint) (0,1) St. Michael HS (Flint) (0,2) St. Michael's HS (Royal Oak) (0,1)
St. Philip Catholic Central HS (Battle Creek) (0,1) Sterling Heights HS (Sterling Heights) (1,1) Stevenson HS (Livonia) (0,1)
Sturgis HS (Sturgis) (0,2) Swan Valley HS (Saginaw) (0,1) Swartz Creek HS (Gaines) (0,1)
Taylor Center HS (Taylor) (0,1) Thurston HS (Redford Township) (0,2) Traverse City HS (Traverse City) (1,1)
Trenton HS (Trenton) (3,3) Trout Creek HS (Ewen) (1,1) Troy HS (Troy) (0,2)
Union HS (Grand Rapids) (1,3) University of Detroit Jesuit HS (Detroit) (1,7) Utica HS (Utica) (1,3)
Vassar HS (Vassar) (0,2) Visitation HS (Detroit) (0,1) Waseca HS (Waseca) (0,2)
Waterford Mott HS (Waterford) (1,2) Waterford-Kettering HS (Waterford) (1,3) Watervliet HS (Watervliet) (0,1)
Waverly HS (Lansing) (1,2) Wayland HS (Wayland) (1,1) Wayne Memorial HS (Wayne) (2,6)
West Bloomfield HS (Orchard Lake) (0,2) West HS (Garden City) (0,1) West Lutheran HS (Minnetonka) (0,1)
West Ottawa HS (Holland) (0,2) Western HS (Auburn) (1,2) Western HS (Detroit) (3,7)
Western HS (Walled Lake) (0,1) Western International HS (Detroit) (0,1) Whitehall HS (Whitehall) (1,1)
Wilbur Wright HS (Detroit) (1,1) Willow Run HS (Ypsilanti) (1,2) Woodhaven HS (Woodhaven) (0,1)
Wyandotte HS (Detroit) (1,1) Wylie E. Groves HS (Beverly Hills) (0,3) Yale HS (Yale) (0,1)
Ypsilanti HS (Ypsilanti) (1,7) Zeeland HS (Zeeland) (1,2)
 

Minnesota

Academy of the Holy Angels HS (Richfield) (0,5) Albany HS (Albany) (1,2) Alexandria HS (Alexandria) (1,1)
Anoka HS (Anoka) (1,6) Apple Valley HS (Apple Valley) (2,2) Atwater HS (Atwater) (1,1)
Austin HS (Austin) (1,4) Bemidji HS (Bemidji) (1,4) Benilde HS (St. Louis Park) (0,2)
Benilde-St. Margaret's HS (Minneapolis) (1,1) Blaine HS (Blaine) (1,2) Bloomington HS (Bloomington) (1,1)
Brainerd HS (Brainerd) (2,2) Breckenridge HS (Breckenridge) (0,2) Brooklyn Center HS (Brooklyn Center) (0,1)
Burnsville HS (Burnsville) (0,1) Caledonia HS (Caledonia) (0,1) Cathedral HS (New Ulm) (0,1)
Centennial HS (Circle Pines) (0,2) Central HS (Minneapolis) (2,2) Century HS (Rochester) (0,3)
Champlin Park HS (Brooklyn Center) (0,1) Chaska HS (Chaska) (2,4) Clearbrook-Gonvick HS (Clearbrook) (1,1)
Cloquet HS (Cloquet) (0,1) Como Park HS (St. Paul) (0,2) Concordia Academy (St. Paul) (1,1)
Coon Rapids HS (Coon Rapids) (0,5) Cooper HS (Crystal) (0,1) Cretin HS (St. Paul) (2,16)
Cretin-Derham Hall HS (St. Paul) (3,6) Crystal HS (Crystal) (1,1) De LaSalle HS (Minneapolis) (1,2)
Delavan HS (Delavan) (0,1) Denfield HS (Duluth) (0,3) Denham HS (Denham) (1,1)
Duluth Cathedral HS (Duluth) (0,1) Duluth Central HS (Duluth) (0,3) Eagan HS (Eagan) (0,3)
Eden Prairie HS (Eden Prairie) (2,2) Edina HS (Edina) (3,7) Edison HS (Minneapolis) (1,5)
Eisenhower HS (Hopkins) (0,1) Falls HS (International Falls) (0,1) Faribault HS (Faribault) (3,4)
Fergus Falls HS (Fergus Falls) (0,2) Fertile-Beltrami HS (Fertile) (1,1) Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop HS (Winthrop) (1,1)
Glencoe-Silver Lake HS (Glencoe) (0,1) Gustavus Adolphus HS (St. Peter) (0,1) Harding HS (St. Paul) (0,3)
Hardy HS (St. Paul) (1,1) Hastings HS (Hastings) (0,1) Healy HS (Pierz) (0,1)
Hermantown HS (Hermantown) (1,1) Hibbing HS (Hibbing) (0,5) Highland Park HS (St. Paul) (1,3)
Hill-Murray HS (Maplewood) (2,7) Hopkins HS (Minnetonka) (1,6) Humboldt HS (St. Paul) (1,3)
Irondale HS (New Brighton) (0,1) Jackson HS (Jackson) (0,1) Johnson HS (St. Paul) (0,1)
Jordan HS (Jordan) (0,2) Kasson-Mantorville HS (Mantorville) (0,1) Kennedy HS (Bloomington) (1,3)
Kerkhoven HS (Kerkhoven) (0,1) Knox County HS (Edina) (0,1) Lakeville HS (Lakeville) (0,2)
Lakeville North HS (Lakeville) (0,3) Lamberton HS (Lamberton) (1,1) Little Falls HS (Fort Ripley) (0,1)
Mabel HS (Mabel) (0,1) Mahtomedi HS (Mahtomedi) (0,2) Mankato West HS (Mankato) (1,3)
Mayo HS (Rochester) (1,6) McLeod West HS (Brownton) (0,1) Mendota HS (Mendota) (1,1)
Milaca HS (Milaca) (0,1) Minnesota Lake HS (Minnesota Lake) (0,1) Minnetonka HS (Minnetonka) (2,7)
Montgomery HS (Lonsdale) (0,1) Mora HS (Mora) (0,1) Mound HS (Mound) (0,2)
Mounds View HS (Arden Hills) (2,4) Murray HS (St. Paul) (1,1) New Ulm HS (New Ulm) (4,5)
North HS (Minneapolis) (1,4) North Woods School (Cook) (0,1) Olivia HS (Olivia) (1,1)
Orono HS (Loretto) (0,1) Osseo HS (Osseo) (0,2) Owatonna HS (Owatonna) (0,1)
Pacelli HS (Austin) (0,1) Park Center HS (Brooklyn Park) (2,2) Park Cottage Grove HS (Park Cottage Grove) (1,1)
Park HS (Cottage Grove) (0,1) Patrick Henry HS (Minneapolis) (0,1) Pierz HS (Pierz) (1,1)
Prior Lake HS (Savage) (0,2) Raleigh HS (Raleigh) (0,1) Randolph HS (Randolph) (1,1)
Red Wing HS (Red Wing) (0,2) Redwood Valley HS (Redwood Falls) (0,1) Richfield HS (Richfield) (4,7)
Robbinsdale Armstrong HS (Plymouth) (0,1) Robbinsdale Cooper HS (New Hope) (0,1) Rocori HS (Cold Spring) (0,1)
Roseau HS (Roseau) (1,1) Rosemount HS (Rosemount) (0,1) Rothsay HS (Rothsay) (1,1)
Rush City HS (Rush City) (0,1) Sauk Rapids-Rice HS (Sauk Rapids) (2,4) Sebeka HS (Sebeka) (1,1)
Shakopee HS (Shakopee) (0,2) Sibley HS (West St. Paul) (0,1) South HS (Minneapolis) (2,3)
South St. Paul HS (South St. Paul) (1,2) Spring Grove HS (Spring Grove) (0,1) Springfield HS (Springfield) (1,2)
St. Agnes HS (St. Paul) (1,1) St. Cloud Tech HS (St. Cloud) (2,2) St. James HS (St. James) (0,1)
St. Louis Park HS (St. Louis Park) (1,6) St. Mary's HS (Sleepy Eye) (1,1) St. Paul Academy Summit (Inner Grove Heights) (0,1)
St. Paul Central HS (St. Paul) (2,6) St. Paul North HS (St. Paul) (1,2) St. Paul Park HS (St. Paul Park) (0,1)
St. Thomas Academy HS (Mendota Heights) (0,2) St. Thomas Military HS (St. Paul) (1,2) Stillwater HS (Stillwater) (1,2)
Tartan HS (Oakdale) (0,3) The Blake School (Hopkins) (0,1) Thomas Jefferson HS (Bloomington) (2,3)
United South Central HS (Wells) (0,1) Washburn HS (Minneapolis) (2,3) Washington HS (St. Paul) (1,5)
Watertown HS (Watertown) (1,1) Waterville HS (Waterville) (1,1) Wayzata HS (Plymouth) (0,2)
West Brady HS (St. Paul) (0,1) West Central School of Agriculture (Morris) (1,1) West HS (Minneapolis) (1,1)
West HS (Rogers) (0,1) Westonka HS (Mound) (0,1) White Bear Lake HS (White Bear Lake) (0,3)
Willmar HS (Willmar) (0,1) Winona HS (Winona) (2,3)
 

Mississippi

Alcorn Central HS (Corinth) (0,2) Amory HS (Amory) (1,3) Anguilla HS (Anguilla) (0,1)
Bassfield HS (Bassfield) (0,1) Benton HS (Benton) (1,1) Biloxi HS (Biloxi) (0,10)
Blair HS (Hattiesburg) (1,4) Booneville HS (Booneville) (0,1) Brandon HS (Brandon) (2,7)
Brandon HS (Pearl) (1,1) Brookhaven Academy (Brookhaven) (1,2) Brookhaven HS (Brookhaven) (0,1)
Byram HS (Jackson) (1,1) Caldwell HS (Columbus) (0,2) Caledonia HS (Columbus) (0,1)
Calhoun City HS (Calhoun City) (0,1) Callaway HS (Jackson) (0,8) Canton Academy HS (Canton) (0,1)
Catholic HS (Centreville) (0,1) Central HS (Harrison) (1,1) Central HS (Jackson) (0,5)
Centreville HS (Centreville) (1,1) Charleston HS (Charleston) (0,1) Christian Brothers HS (Southhaven) (0,1)
Clarksdale HS (Meridian) (0,1) Cleveland HS (Cleveland) (0,3) Clinton HS (Clinton) (0,2)
Coahoma County HS (Clarksdale) (0,1) Coldwater HS (Coldwater) (1,1) Coleman HS (Greenville) (1,1)
Columbia HS (Columbia) (0,3) Columbus HS (Columbus) (2,2) Copiah Academy (Gallman) (0,1)
Corinth HS (Corinth) (1,2) Dean Attendance Center HS (Leland) (0,1) DeSoto Central HS (Southaven) (0,1)
Donithan HS (Donithan) (0,2) Drew HS (Drew) (0,2) East Central HS (Moss Point) (0,1)
East Marion HS (East Marion) (0,1) East Union HS (Blue Springs) (0,1) East Webster HS (Mantee) (0,1)
Eupora HS (Eupora) (0,3) Eupora HS (Europa) (0,1) Forrest County Agricultural HS (Brooklyn) (1,1)
Forrest County Agricultural HS (Hattlesburg) (1,1) Forrest Hill HS (Jackson) (2,4) Franklin HS (Meadville) (0,2)
Gentry HS (Indianola) (0,1) George County HS (Lucedale) (0,6) Greene County HS (Leakesville) (0,1)
Greenville HS (Greenville) (0,1) Grenada HS (Grenada) (1,3) Gulf Coast Military Academy (Gulfport) (1,1)
Gulfport HS (Gulfport) (0,3) Harrison Central HS (Gulfport) (3,7) Hattiesburg HS (Hattiesburg) (5,13)
Hazlehurst HS (Hazlehurst) (0,2) Hernando HS (Hernando) (0,1) Hickory HS (Hickory) (1,1)
Hillcrest Christian HS (Jackson) (1,6) Horn Lake HS (Horn Lake) (2,3) Houston HS (Houston) (0,2)
Humpherys Academy HS (Hollandale) (0,1) Humphreys HS (Itta Bena) (0,1) Indianola Academy (Indianola) (0,1)
Ingomar Attendance Center (New Albany) (0,1) Itawamba Agricultural HS (Fulton) (1,1) Iuka HS (Iuka) (1,2)
Jackson Academy HS (Jackson) (0,1) Jackson Prep School (Jackson) (0,2) Kirk Academy HS (Duckhill) (0,1)
Kosciusko HS (Kosciusko) (0,2) Lafayette HS (Ellisville) (0,1) Lafayette HS (Lafayette) (0,1)
Lafayette HS (Oxford) (0,1) Lanier HS (Jackson) (0,1) Leaksville HS (Leaksville) (1,1)
Lee Academy HS (Clarksdale) (1,1) Lee HS (Columbus) (0,3) Leland HS (Leland) (1,5)
Lewisburg HS (Olive Branch) (0,1) Live Oak Academy HS (Moss Point) (1,1) Long Beach HS (Long Beach) (1,4)
Lumberton HS (Lumberton) (0,3) Maben HS (Maben) (0,1) Madison Central HS (Madison) (1,7)
Manhattan HS (Jackson) (0,2) McClure Academy HS (Jackson) (0,1) McComb HS (McComb) (3,5)
McComb-Gibson HS (Summit) (1,2) McLaurin HS (Florence) (0,2) Mercy Cross HS (Ocean Springs) (1,1)
Meridian HS (Meridian) (1,12) Mexico HS (Mexico) (0,1) Morgan City HS (Laurel) (0,1)
Moss Point HS (Moss Point) (2,4) Mount Olive HS (Mount Olive) (0,1) Mount Pleasant HS (Mount Pleasant) (1,1)
Murrah HS (Jackson) (0,4) Natches HS (Natches) (1,1) Natchez HS (Natchez) (1,2)
Neshoba Central HS (Philadelphia) (0,3) Nettleton HS (Nettleton) (1,4) New Albany HS (New Albany) (1,1)
New Hope HS (Columbus) (0,2) Nichols HS (Biloxi) (0,1) Northeast Jones HS (Laurel) (0,1)
Northeast Lauderdale HS (Meridian) (0,2) Northwest Rankin HS (Flowood) (2,5) Notre Dame HS (Biloxi) (0,3)
Oak Grove HS (Hattiesburg) (1,6) Oak Park HS (Laurel) (0,1) Ocean Springs HS (Ocean Springs) (0,3)
Olive Branch HS (Olive Branch) (0,2) Oxford HS (Oxford) (0,1) Paden HS (Paden) (0,1)
Parklane Academy HS (McComb) (1,4) Pascagoula HS (Pascagoula) (1,6) Pearl River Central HS (Carriere) (0,1)
Petal HS (Petal) (2,12) Philadelphia HS (Philadelphia) (0,1) Picayune HS (Picayune) (2,3)
Pillow Academy (Greenwood) (1,2) Pontotoc HS (Pontotoc) (1,1) Port Gibson HS (Port Gibson) (0,1)
Provine HS (Jackson) (0,1) Provine HS (Provine) (0,3) Purvis HS (Purvis) (1,4)
Puxico HS (Puxico) (0,1) Quitman HS (Quitman) (0,2) Raymond HS (Raymond) (0,1)
Richton HS (Richton) (0,1) Ridgeland HS (Ridgeland) (0,1) Rosa Fort HS (Tunica) (0,2)
Sacred Heart HS (Biloxi) (0,1) Saltillo HS (Saltillo) (2,2) Senatobia HS (Senatobia) (0,1)
Shannon HS (Shannon) (1,4) Shaw HS (Shaw) (1,2) Simmons HS (Hollandale) (0,3)
South Jones HS (Ellisville) (0,1) South Leake HS (Walnut Grove) (1,3) South Natchez HS (South Natchez) (0,1)
South Panola HS (Batesville) (0,1) South Pontotoc HS (South Pontotoc) (0,1) Southaven HS (Southaven) (0,3)
Southeast Lauderdale HS (Meridian) (0,1) St. Joseph HS (Greenville) (0,1) St. Joseph HS (Jackson) (0,3)
St. Stanislaus HS (Bay St. Louis) (1,2) Starkville HS (Starkville) (1,4) Stone County HS (Wiggins) (1,3)
Stringer Attendance Center HS (Stringer) (0,1) Sumrall HS (Sumrall) (0,2) Taylorsville HS (Taylorsville) (1,2)
Temple HS (Vicksburg) (0,1) Terry HS (Terry) (0,2) Threadgill HS (Greenwood) (0,1)
Troy HS (Troy) (0,1) Tupelo HS (Tupelo) (0,5) University Christian School (Brandon) (1,1)
University Christian School HS (Madison) (0,1) Vancleave HS (Vancleave) (0,2) Velma Jackson HS (Camden) (0,1)
Vicksburg HS (Vicksburg) (1,4) W. P. Daniel HS (New Albany) (1,1) W. T. Sims HS (Holly Springs) (0,1)
Warren Central HS (Vicksburg) (1,1) Washington Academy HS (Greenville) (0,2) Watkins HS (Laurel) (1,6)
Wayne County HS (Waynesboro) (0,1) Weir HS (Weir) (1,1) West Jones HS (Laurel) (0,2)
West Lauderdale HS (Collinsville) (3,8) West Lowndes HS (Columbus) (0,1) West Lowndes HS (Starkville) (0,1)
West Point HS (West Point) (0,3) Wheeler HS (Wheeler) (0,1) Wingfield HS (Jackson) (0,3)
Yazoo City HS (Yazoo City) (1,2)
 

Missouri

Advance HS (Advance) (0,1) Affton HS (St. Louis) (0,1) Afton HS (St. Louis) (0,1)
Alba HS (Alba) (3,4) Anderson HS (Anderson) (0,1) Aquinas-Mercy HS (St. Louis) (0,1)
Arcadia Valley HS (Ironton) (0,1) Archbishop O'Hara HS (Kansas City) (0,1) Augustinian Academy HS (St. Louis) (0,1)
Bayless HS (Bayless) (1,1) Beaumont HS (St. Louis) (12,15) Belleville HS (Highridge) (0,1)
Belton HS (Belton) (0,2) Benton HS (St. Joseph) (1,5) Blue Springs HS (Blue Springs) (3,8)
Blue Springs South HS (Blue Springs) (0,1) Booneville HS (Booneville) (0,1) Boonville HS (Boonville) (0,1)
Bowling Green HS (Bowling Green) (0,1) Branson HS (Branson) (0,1) Branson HS (Walnut Shade) (0,1)
Brunswick HS (Brunswick) (1,1) Buffalo HS (Buffalo) (0,1) California HS (California) (0,1)
Cardinal Glennon HS (Kansas City) (0,1) Carl Junction HS (Carl Junction) (0,1) Carthage HS (Carthage) (0,5)
Caruthersville HS (Caruthersville) (1,3) Central HS (Cape Girardeau) (0,6) Central HS (Elvins) (0,1)
Central HS (Kansas City) (1,1) Central HS (Springfield) (0,5) Central HS (St. Joseph) (1,3)
Centralia HS (Centralia) (0,1) Chaminade College Prep (Creve Coeur) (0,2) Chaminade HS (Clayton) (0,1)
Chillicothe HS (Chillicothe) (1,1) Christian Brothers College HS (St. Louis) (1,6) Christian Brothers HS (Richmond Heights) (1,1)
Christian Brothers HS (St. Joseph) (0,1) Clarence HS (Clarence) (1,1) Clayton HS (Clayton) (0,1)
Clearwater HS (Piedmont) (0,1) Cleveland HS (St. Louis) (2,4) Cooter HS (Cooter) (0,1)
County Central HS (New Madrid) (0,1) Crystal City HS (Crystal City) (0,1) De La Salle HS (Kansas City) (1,2)
De Smet Jesuit HS (Creve Coeur) (2,8) De Soto HS (De Soto) (0,1) Desloge HS (Desloge) (1,1)
Dexter HS (Dexter) (0,1) Dixon HS (Dixon) (1,2) Douglas HS (Webster Groves) (1,1)
Duchesne HS (St. Charles) (0,1) East HS (Denver) (0,1) Easton HS (Easton) (0,1)
El Dorado Springs HS (El Dorado Springs) (0,3) Elsberry HS (Elsberry) (1,1) Eureka HS (Eureka) (1,1)
Eureka HS (Glenco) (0,1) Excelsior Springs HS (Excelsior Springs) (1,1) Fair Grove HS (Fair Grove) (1,1)
Fatima HS (Westphalia) (1,5) Festus HS (Festus) (2,3) Flat River HS (Esther) (0,1)
Fort Osage HS (Independence) (1,3) Fort Zumwalt North HS (Wentzville) (0,1) Fort Zumwalt South HS (St. Peters) (2,4)
Fort Zumwalt West HS (O'Fallon) (1,2) Fox HS (Imperial) (0,1) Francis Howell Central HS (St. Charles) (0,1)
Francis Howell HS (St. Charles) (0,4) Francis Howell North HS (St. Charles) (1,2) Fredericktown HS (Fredericktown) (0,1)
Freed Hardeman HS (Cape Giardeau) (0,1) Fulton HS (Fulton) (0,1) Gideon HS (Cape Girardeau) (1,1)
Gideon HS (Gideon) (1,3) Glendale HS (Springfield) (2,6) Grain Valley HS (Grain Valley) (0,1)
Grand View HS (Grand View) (0,1) Grandview HS (Grandview) (0,1) Grandville HS (Grandville) (0,1)
Green City HS (Winigan) (0,1) Greenfield HS (Greenfield) (0,1) Grove HS (Joplin) (0,1)
Hannibal HS (Hannibal) (1,3) Hazelwood Central HS (Florissant) (0,3) Hazelwood East HS (St. Louis) (2,2)
Hazelwood HS (Florissant) (2,5) Hazelwood West HS (Hazelwood) (3,8) Helias HS (Jefferson City) (1,2)
Herculaum HS (Pevely) (0,1) Hermann HS (Hermann) (0,1) Hickman HS (Columbia) (1,6)
Hickman Mills HS (Kansas City) (0,1) Hillcrest HS (Springfield) (3,17) Hollister HS (Hollister) (0,1)
Hurley HS (Crane) (0,1) Iberia Academy (Iberia) (1,1) Ilasco HS (Ilasco) (0,1)
Jackson HS (Jackson) (0,1) Jefferson City HS (Jefferson City) (0,5) Jennings HS (Jennings) (1,1)
John Burroughs HS (John Burroughs) (1,1) John Burroughs HS (Ladue) (1,1) John F. Kennedy HS (Ballwin) (0,1)
John F. Kennedy HS (St. Louis) (1,1) Joplin HS (Joplin) (1,6) Kearney HS (Kearney) (0,1)
Kemper Military School (Booneville) (0,1) Kennedy HS (Manchester) (0,1) Kennett HS (Kennett) (0,3)
Kickapoo HS (Springfield) (0,1) Kirkwood HS (Kirkwood) (2,6) Knox City HS (Novelity) (0,1)
Ladue Horton Watkins HS (St. Louis) (0,2) Ladue HS (St. Louis) (0,1) Lafayette HS (Ballwin) (1,9)
Lafayette HS (Wildwood) (4,10) Leadwood HS (Leadwood) (0,1) Lebanon HS (Lebanon) (0,1)
Lee's Summit HS (Lee's Summit) (0,7) Lee's Summit West HS (Lee's Summit) (1,6) Liberty HS (Liberty) (1,3)
Lincoln Academy HS (Kansas City) (0,2) Lincoln HS (Elsberry) (1,1) Lindberg HS (Sappington) (2,2)
Lindbergh HS (St. Louis) (0,4) Linn HS (Linn) (0,1) Livonia HS (Livonia) (0,1)
Logan-Rogersville HS (Rogersville) (0,1) Longview HS (Lee's Summit) (0,1) Lutesville HS (Lutesville) (0,1)
Lutheran North HS (St. Louis) (0,1) Malden HS (Malden) (0,1) Mansfield HS (Mansfield) (1,1)
Manual Training HS (St. Louis) (1,1) Maple Woods HS (Kansas City) (0,1) Maplewood HS (St. Louis) (0,1)
Maplewood-Richmond Heights HS (Maplewood) (0,1) Mark Twain HS (New London) (0,1) Marquette HS (Chesterfield) (0,2)
Marshfield HS (Marshfield) (0,1) McBride HS (St. Louis) (1,1) McCluer HS (Florissant) (2,7)
McCluer North HS (Florissant) (0,4) McKinley HS (St. Louis) (1,1) Mehlville Senior HS (St. Louis) (0,5)
Memorial HS (Joplin) (0,2) Mercy HS (St. Louis) (0,3) Mexico HS (Mexico) (0,1)
Missouri Military Academy (Mexico) (0,1) Moberly HS (Moberly) (0,1) Mount Moriah HS (Mount Moriah) (1,1)
Mountain View HS (Mountain View) (0,1) Neosho HS (Neosho) (0,1) New Bloomfield HS (New Bloomfield) (0,1)
Normandy HS (St. Louis) (0,4) North County HS (Bonne Terre) (0,1) North County Tech HS (Deslage) (0,1)
North Kansas City HS (Kansas City) (1,4) North Pemiscot HS (Wardell) (1,1) Northeast HS (Kansas City) (1,3)
Northwest HS (Cedar Hill) (0,3) Northwest HS (House Springs) (1,1) O'Fallon Tech (St. Louis) (0,1)
Oak Park HS (Kansas City) (0,7) Oakville HS (Oakville) (0,1) Oakville HS (St. Louis) (0,4)
Odessa HS (Odessa) (1,1) Owensville HS (Owensville) (0,1) Ozark HS (Ozark) (1,3)
Pacific HS (Pacific) (0,2) Palmyra HS (Palmyra) (1,1) Park Hill HS (Kansas City) (1,4)
Park Hill South HS (Riverside) (1,2) Parkview HS (Springfield) (1,6) Parkway Central HS (Chesterfield) (2,6)
Parkway South HS (Manchester) (0,6) Parkway West HS (Ballwin) (1,8) Parkwood HS (Joplin) (1,2)
Paseo HS (Kansas City) (1,2) Pattonville HS (Maryland Heights) (2,5) Pembroke HS (Kansas City) (1,1)
Perryville HS (Perryville) (0,1) Platte County HS (Platte City) (0,1) Pleasant Hill HS (Pleasant Hill) (0,2)
Poindexter Legion HS (Springfield) (0,1) Potosi HS (Potosi) (0,2) Princeton HS (Princeton) (1,1)
Raymore Peculiar HS (Raymore) (0,3) Raytown HS (Raytown) (1,4) Raytown South HS (Blue Springs) (1,1)
Raytown South HS (Raytown) (1,6) Republic HS (Republic) (0,2) Risco HS (Risco) (0,1)
Ritenour HS (St. Louis) (3,9) Riverview Gardens HS (St. Louis) (1,1) Riverview HS (St. Louis) (0,1)
Rockhurst HS (Kansas City) (4,12) Rolla HS (Rolla) (0,4) Roosevelt HS (St. Louis) (1,2)
Ruskin HS (Kansas City) (0,1) Savannah HS (Savannah) (0,1) Scott City HS (Scott City) (1,2)
Sedalia HS (Sedalia) (0,1) Seneca HS (Seneca) (1,1) Sikeston HS (Sikeston) (1,3)
Smith Cotton HS (Sedalia) (0,2) Soldan HS (St. Louis) (1,1) South Harrison HS (Bethany) (0,1)
South HS (Fargo) (0,1) South Pemiscot HS (Steele) (0,2) Southside Catholic HS (St. Louis) (0,1)
Southwest HS (Kansas City) (0,2) Southwest HS (St. Louis) (3,8) Springfield Catholic HS (Springfield) (0,1)
Springfield HS (Springfield) (4,6) St. Agnes Regional HS (Springfield) (0,1) St. Charles HS (St. Charles) (2,4)
St. Dominic HS (O'Fallon) (1,4) St. Francis Borgia HS (Washington) (0,1) St. Genevieve HS (St. Genevieve) (1,1)
St. John Vianney HS (St. Louis) (1,3) St. Louis Central HS (St. Louis) (3,6) St. Louis Country Day School (St. Louis) (0,1)
St. Louis HS (St. Louis) (0,2) St. Louis Priory School (Creve Coeur) (0,1) St. Louis University HS (St. Louis) (1,6)
St. Mary's HS (St. Louis) (1,6) St. Peter HS (St. Charles) (0,1) St. Peters HS (St. Peters) (1,1)
St. Pius X HS (Festus) (0,1) St. Pius X HS (Kansas City) (0,1) St. Vincent's Seminary (Cape Girardeau) (0,1)
Sturgeon HS (Sturgeon) (0,1) Sullivan HS (Sullivan) (0,5) Thomasville HS (Thomasville) (0,1)
Timberland HS (Wentzville) (0,1) Tipton HS (Tipton) (0,1) Trenton HS (Trenton) (0,2)
Tri-City Christian HS (Blue Springs) (0,2) Troy Buchanan HS (Troy) (0,2) Truman HS (Independence) (1,8)
University City HS (University City) (6,8) Van Horn HS (Independence) (1,5) Vashon HS (St. Louis) (2,5)
Vianney HS (Kirkwood) (2,3) Warsaw HS (Warsaw) (1,2) Waynesville HS (Waynesville) (0,1)
Webb City HS (Jasper) (0,2) Webster Groves HS (Webster Groves) (3,4) Wellston HS (St. Louis) (0,1)
Wentzville Holt HS (Wentzville) (1,3) Wentzville HS (Wentzville) (0,1) West Plains HS (West Plains) (1,1)
Westminster Christian Academy (Town and Country) (0,2) Westminster Christian HS (St. Louis) (1,4) Wheaton HS (Wheaton) (1,1)
William Chrisman HS (Independence) (3,8) Windsor HS (Windsor) (0,1) Winfield HS (Winfield) (0,3)
Winnetonka HS (Gladstone) (1,1) Winnetonka HS (Kansas City) (1,2)
 

Montana

Bigfork HS (Bigfork) (0,2) Billings HS (Billings) (1,10) Billings West HS (Billings) (2,8)
Bozeman HS (Bozeman) (1,5) Butte HS (Butte) (0,2) Capital HS (Helena) (0,2)
Central Catholic HS (Billings) (1,1) Central HS (Billings) (0,1) Central HS (Butte) (1,3)
Columbia Falls HS (Columbia Falls) (0,1) Columbia HS (Columbia Falls) (0,1) Custer County HS (Miles City) (1,2)
Dillon HS (Dillon) (0,1) Fairfield HS (Fairfield) (0,2) Flathead HS (Kalispell) (0,4)
Great Falls HS (Great Falls) (0,3) Havre HS (Havre) (0,2) Helena HS (Helena) (0,2)
Huntley Project HS (Ballantine) (0,1) Kalispell HS (Kalispell) (0,1) Libby HS (Libby) (0,2)
Loyola-Sacred Heart HS (Missoula) (0,2) Power HS (Power) (0,1) Russell HS (Great Falls) (2,2)
Sentinel MS (Missoula) (0,4) Skyview HS (Billings) (0,3) Three Forks HS (Three Forks) (0,1)
 

Nebraska

Arapahoe HS (Arapahoe) (0,1) Archbishop Ryan HS (Omaha) (0,4) Aurora HS (Aurora) (0,1)
Beatrice HS (Beatrice) (1,2) Bellevue East HS (Bellevue) (2,4) Bellevue HS (Bellevue) (1,2)
Bellevue West HS (Bellevue) (0,3) Benson HS (Omaha) (1,4) Bergail HS (Freemont) (0,1)
Blair HS (Blair) (0,1) Bridgeport HS (Omaha) (0,1) Burke HS (Omaha) (0,8)
Cathedral HS (Omaha) (1,1) Central HS (Omaha) (1,5) Columbus HS (Duncan) (0,1)
Creighton Prep HS (Omaha) (4,10) Daniel J. Gross HS (Omaha) (1,1) Elkhorn HS (Elkhorn) (1,2)
Elwood HS (Elwood) (1,1) Friend HS (Friend) (1,1) Gering HS (Gering) (0,1)
Grand Island HS (Grand Island) (2,7) Hardy HS (Hardy) (1,1) Harvard HS (Harvard) (1,1)
Hastings HS (Hastings) (2,4) Hooper HS (Hooper) (0,1) Kearney HS (Kearney) (1,2)
Lincoln HS (Lincoln) (2,4) Lincoln Southeast HS (Lincoln) (1,9) Madrid HS (Madrid) (0,1)
McCook HS (McCook) (0,1) Millard HS (Omaha) (0,2) Millard North HS (Omaha) (2,9)
Millard South HS (Omaha) (2,5) Millard West HS (Omaha) (0,3) Nebraska City HS (Nebraska City) (0,2)
Neligh-Oakdale HS (Oakdale) (0,1) Norris HS (Firth) (0,1) North Bend HS (North Bend) (0,1)
North HS (Omaha) (1,5) North Platte HS (North Platte) (1,1) Northeast HS (Lincoln) (1,4)
Northwest HS (Omaha) (1,6) Omaha Bryan HS (Bellevue) (0,1) Papillion-La Vista South HS (Papillion) (0,2)
Ralston HS (Ralston) (0,1) Roncalli Catholic HS (Omaha) (0,1) Rummell HS (Omaha) (0,1)
Scottsbluff HS (Scottsbluff) (0,1) South HS (Omaha) (1,2) St. Joseph HS (Omaha) (0,1)
St. Ludger HS (Creighton) (1,1) St. Patrick's HS (North Platte) (1,1) St. Paul HS (St. Paul) (1,1)
Tech HS (Omaha) (3,6) Tilden HS (Tilden) (1,1) V. J. and Angela Skutt Catholic HS (Omaha) (0,2)
Wahoo HS (Wahoo) (0,1) Waverly HS (Waverly) (0,1) Weston HS (Weston) (1,1)
Westside HS (Omaha) (1,5) William Jennings Bryan HS (Omaha) (0,2) Wymore Southern HS (Wymore) (1,1)
York HS (York) (1,1) Yutan HS (Yutan) (0,1)
 

Nevada

Arbor View HS (Las Vegas) (1,4) Basic HS (Henderson) (2,14) Bishop Gorman HS (Las Vegas) (4,26)
Bishop Manogue HS (Reno) (2,4) Bonanza HS (Las Vegas) (2,10) Boulder City HS (Boulder City) (0,1)
Carson City HS (Carson City) (4,8) Carson HS (Carson City) (8,9) Centennial HS (Las Vegas) (0,4)
Chaparral HS (Las Vegas) (1,16) Cheyenne HS (North Las Vegas) (1,4) Cimarron-Memorial HS (Las Vegas) (4,11)
Clark HS (Las Vegas) (1,2) Coronado HS (Henderson) (0,2) Douglas HS (Minden) (1,3)
Durango HS (Las Vegas) (2,20) Earl Wooster HS (Reno) (0,8) Eldorado HS (Las Vegas) (1,6)
Faith Lutheran HS (Las Vegas) (0,2) Fallon HS (Fallon) (0,1) Foothill HS (Henderson) (0,3)
Galena HS (Reno) (1,10) Green Valley HS (Henderson) (2,28) Henderson HS (Henderson) (1,1)
Henderson International School (Henderson) (0,1) Hug HS (Reno) (1,4) Incline HS (Incline Village) (0,2)
Las Vegas HS (Las Vegas) (2,14) Lowly HS (Winnemucca) (0,1) McQueen HS (Reno) (1,3)
Mineral County HS (Hawthorne) (0,1) North Valley HS (Reno) (1,1) Palo Verde HS (Palo Verde) (1,1)
Pershing County HS (Lovelock) (0,1) Proctor Hug HS (Sparks) (1,1) Rancho HS (Las Vegas) (1,10)
Reed HS (Sparks) (1,5) Reno HS (Reno) (1,7) Shadow Ridge HS (Las Vegas) (0,2)
Sierra Vista HS (Las Vegas) (1,7) Silverado HS (Las Vegas) (0,12) Spanish Springs HS (Spanish Springs) (0,2)
Sparks HS (Sparks) (1,4) Spring Valley HS (Las Vegas) (0,2) Valley HS (Las Vegas) (5,14)
Western HS (Las Vegas) (0,10) White Pine HS (Ely) (0,1) Yerington HS (Yerington) (0,1)
 

New Hampshire

A. Crosby Kennett HS (Conway) (1,1) Alton HS (Alton) (0,1) Alvirne HS (Hudson) (0,3)
Bedford HS (Bedford) (0,1) Berlin HS (Berlin) (0,1) Bishop Guertin HS (Nashua) (0,2)
Central HS (Manchester) (0,2) Charlestown HS (Charlestown) (1,1) Colby Academy (New London) (1,1)
Concord HS (Concord) (2,5) Gilford HS (Gilford) (0,1) Goffstown HS (Goffstown) (0,1)
Hillsboro-Deering HS (Hillsborough) (0,1) Holderness HS (Plymouth) (1,1) Keene HS (Keene) (0,3)
Laconia HS (Laconia) (0,1) Lebanon HS (Lebanon) (1,3) Littleton HS (Littleton) (1,1)
Londonderry HS (Londonderry) (1,1) Memorial HS (Manchester) (4,7) Merrimack Valley HS (Penacook) (1,1)
Milford HS (Milford) (0,1) Monadnock Regional HS (Troy) (0,1) Nashua HS (Nashua) (3,9)
Nashua North HS (Nashua) (0,1) New Hampton HS (New Hampton) (1,1) Newfound Regional HS (Bristol) (0,1)
North Woodstock HS (North Woodstock) (0,1) Oyster River HS (Durham) (0,2) Pelham HS (Pelham) (0,1)
Phillips Exeter Academy (Exeter) (5,6) Pinkerton Academy (Derry) (1,1) Pinkerton Academy (Windham) (0,1)
Salem HS (Salem) (0,2) Sanborn Seminary (Kingston) (1,2) Souhegan HS (Amherst) (0,1)
Spaulding HS (Rochester) (0,2) St. Joseph's HS (Manchester) (0,1) Stevens HS (Claremont) (0,1)
Tilton-Northfield HS (Tilton) (0,1) Trinity HS (Manchester) (2,4) West HS (Manchester) (1,1)
Winnisquam Rgeional HS (Northfield) (0,1) Woodsville HS (Woodsville) (2,5)
 

New Jersey

Allentown HS (Allentown) (0,1) Arthur L. Johnson HS (Clark) (0,1) Asbury Park HS (Asbury Park) (0,1)
Atlantic City HS (Atlantic City) (4,7) Audubon HS (Audubon) (2,4) Augusta HS (Augusta) (1,1)
Barnegat HS (Barnegat) (0,1) Barringer HS (Newark) (2,4) Barrington HS (Barrington) (1,1)
Basking Ridge HS (Basking Ridge) (0,1) Bayley-Ellard HS (Madison) (0,1) Bayonne HS (Bayonne) (2,11)
Bayonne Tech HS (Bayonne) (0,2) Belmar HS (Spring Lake) (0,1) Bergen Catholic HS (Oradell) (2,5)
Bergenfield HS (Bergenfield) (0,3) Berkeley Heights HS (Berkeley Heights) (0,1) Bernards HS (Peapack) (0,1)
Bernardsville HS (Bernardsville) (1,1) Bishop Ahr HS (Edison) (2,4) Bishop Eustace Preparatory School (Pennsauken) (2,6)
Blair Academy (Blairstown) (0,1) Bloomfield HS (Bloomfield) (3,6) Bloomfield Tech (Bloomfield) (1,2)
Bogota HS (Bogota) (0,2) Boonton HS (Boonton) (0,2) Bordentown Military Academy HS (Bordentown) (0,4)
Bordentown Regional HS (Bordentown) (1,2) Bound Brook HS (Bound Brook) (1,5) Brick Township HS (Brick) (0,2)
Bricktown HS (Bricktown) (0,1) Bridgeton HS (Bridgeton) (1,2) Bridgewater-Raritan East HS (Bridgewater) (0,2)
Bridgewater-Raritan HS (Bridgewater) (0,3) Buena Regional HS (Buena) (0,3) Burlington HS (Burlington) (3,5)
Butler HS (Butler) (0,1) Caldwell HS (Caldwell) (0,2) Camden Catholic HS (Cherry Hill) (0,2)
Camden HS (Camden) (1,5) Carteret HS (Carteret) (1,2) Cathedral HS (Trenton) (0,1)
Catholic HS (Paramus) (0,1) Central HS (Newark) (0,1) Central Regional HS (Bayville) (2,3)
Chatham HS (Chatham) (0,3) Cherokee HS (Marlton) (0,4) Cherry Hill East HS (Cherry Hill) (1,3)
Cherry Hill HS (Cherry Hill) (1,2) Cherry Hill West HS (Cherry Hill) (0,3) Christian Brothers Academy (Lincroft) (0,4)
Cinnaminson HS (Cinnaminson) (0,2) Clark Regional HS (Clark) (0,1) Clearwater HS (Flemington) (0,1)
Cliffside Park HS (Cliffside Park) (0,3) Clifton HS (Clifton) (1,3) Collingswood HS (Collingswood) (1,1)
Colonia HS (Iselin) (0,2) Colts Neck HS (Colts Neck) (1,1) Columbus HS (Columbus) (1,1)
Cranford HS (Cranford) (0,3) Crawford HS (Crawford) (0,1) Creskill HS (Creskill) (0,1)
Cumberland HS (Seabrook) (1,2) Cumberland Regional HS (Bridgeton) (0,1) Delaware Valley HS (Milford) (0,1)
Delbarton School (Morristown) (0,1) Delbarton School HS (Basking Ridge) (0,1) Delran HS (Delran) (0,1)
Delsea Regional HS (Franklinville) (0,3) Demarest HS (Hoboken) (0,1) DePaul HS (Wayne) (0,1)
Deptford HS (Deptford) (0,3) Don Bosco Preparatory HS (Ramsey) (0,13) Dover HS (Dover) (0,2)
East Brunswick HS (East Brunswick) (0,4) East Orange HS (East Orange) (1,3) East Side HS (Newark) (1,7)
Eastern HS (Voorhees) (0,3) Eastside HS (Paterson) (2,3) Edgewood Regional HS (Berlin) (0,3)
Edison HS (Edison) (0,3) Egg Harbor Township HS (Egg Harbor Township) (0,1) Elizabeth HS (Elizabeth) (1,12)
Emerson HS (Emerson) (0,1) Emerson HS (Union City) (0,2) Englewood HS (Englewood) (1,1)
Essex-Catholic HS (Newark) (1,1) Ewing HS (Ewing) (2,6) Fair Lawn HS (Fair Lawn) (2,4)
Fanwood HS (Scotch Plains) (0,1) Fort Lee HS (Fort Lee) (0,1) Franklin HS (Franklin) (1,1)
Franklin HS (Somerset) (1,3) Freehold Township HS (Freehold Township) (0,1) Freehold Township HS (Freehold) (2,4)
Glassboro HS (Glassboro) (0,3) Glen Ridge HS (Glen Ridge) (0,1) Gloucester Catholic HS (Gloucester City) (3,12)
Grover Cleveland HS (Coldwell) (0,1) Hackensack HS (Hackensack) (3,8) Hackettstown HS (Hackettstown) (1,3)
Haddon Heights HS (Haddon Heights) (0,1) Haddon Township HS (Westmont) (0,1) Haddonfield HS (Haddonfield) (2,7)
Hamilton West HS (Hamilton) (1,5) Hammonton HS (Hammonton) (1,4) Hanover Park HS (Hanover) (0,2)
Harrison HS (Harrison) (1,1) Hazlet HS (Hazlet) (0,1) Heightstown HS (East Winsor) (0,1)
Henry Hudson HS (Highlands) (1,1) Henry P. Becton HS (East Rutherford) (0,1) High Bridge HS (High Bridge) (0,1)
Highland Park HS (Highland Park) (0,2) Highland Regional HS (Blackwood) (1,3) Hightstown HS (Hightstown) (1,2)
Hillside HS (Hillside) (0,3) Hoboken HS (Hoboken) (1,4) Hoffman HS (South Amboy) (0,1)
Holy Cross HS (Delran) (2,8) Holy Spirit HS (Absecon) (0,2) Hopewell Valley Central HS (Pennington) (1,3)
Hun School HS (Princeton) (1,5) Hunterdon Central HS (Flemington) (1,5) Immaculata HS (Somerville) (3,12)
Indian Hills HS (Oakland) (0,2) Irvington HS (Irvington) (1,6) James Caldwell HS (West Caldwell) (0,1)
James J. Ferris HS (Jersey City) (0,1) Jefferson HS (Madison) (1,1) Jefferson Township HS (Oak Ridge) (0,1)
John F. Kennedy HS (Willingsboro) (0,1) John P. Stevens HS (Edison) (0,2) Jonathan Dayton Regional HS (Springfield Township) (1,2)
Kearny HS (Kearny) (3,8) Kennedy HS (Paterson) (0,2) Keyport HS (Union Beach) (0,2)
Kimberley Academy (Montclair) (1,1) Kingsway Regional HS (Woolwich Township) (1,3) Kinnelon HS (Kinnelon) (0,1)
Lakeland Regional HS (Wanaque) (0,5) Lakewood HS (Lakewood) (0,4) Lenape HS (Medford) (1,5)
Lenape Valley Regional HS (Stanhope) (1,2) Leonardo HS (Middletown) (0,1) Linden HS (Linden) (0,2)
Livingston HS (Livingston) (0,5) Lodi HS (Lodi) (1,1) Long Branch HS (Long Branch) (0,5)
Lower Cape May Regional HS (Cape May) (1,4) Lynchburg HS (River Edge) (0,1) Lyndhurst HS (Lyndhurst) (0,4)
Madison HS (Madison) (0,1) Madison Township HS (Parlin) (0,1) Mahwah HS (Mahwah) (1,3)
Mainland HS (Northfield) (0,2) Mainland Regional HS (Linwood) (0,1) Manalapan HS (Englishtown) (2,6)
Manasquan HS (Manasquan) (0,2) Manville HS (Manville) (0,1) Maple Shade HS (Maple Shade) (0,1)
Maplewood HS (Maplewood) (1,2) Marist HS (Bayonne) (1,3) Marlboro HS (Marlboro) (1,2)
Massanutten Academy HS (Westmont) (0,1) Matawan HS (Matawan) (0,1) Mater Dei Preparatory School (New Monmouth) (0,1)
Memorial HS (Jackson) (0,2) Memorial HS (West New York) (0,5) Metuchen HS (Metuchen) (0,1)
Middle Township HS (Cape May Court House) (0,1) Middlesex HS (Middlesex) (0,2) Middletown HS (Red Bank) (0,1)
Middletown North HS (Middletown) (1,2) Middletown South HS (Lincroft) (0,3) Middletown Township HS (Middletown) (0,1)
Middletownship HS (Highlands) (0,1) Midland Park HS (Midland Park) (1,3) Milford Academy HS (Voorhees) (0,1)
Millburn HS (Millburn) (0,1) Millville Senior HS (Millville) (3,4) Monroe Township HS (Monroe Township) (0,1)
Monsignor Donovan HS (Forked River) (0,1) Montclair HS (Montclair) (3,7) Montville Township HS (Montville) (0,1)
Moorestown HS (Moorestown) (1,2) Morris Hills HS (Rockaway) (0,3) Morris Knolls HS (Denville) (0,1)
Morristown HS (Morristown) (1,10) Morristown Prep HS (Morristown) (1,2) Morristown-Beard School (Morristown) (0,1)
Mount Olive HS (Francis) (0,1) Mountain Lakes HS (Mountain Lakes) (0,3) Neptune HS (Neptune) (1,2)
New Brunswick HS (New Brunswick) (1,6) New Jersey HS (Woodbury) (0,1) New Providence HS (New Providence) (0,3)
Newark Academy (Livingston) (0,2) Newton HS (Newton) (1,2) North Arlington HS (North Arlington) (0,1)
North Bergen HS (North Bergen) (0,4) North Brunswick HS (North Brunswick) (0,1) North Hunterdon HS (Annandale) (0,5)
North Plainfield HS (North Plainfield) (0,5) Northern Burlington County Regional HS (Columbus) (0,2) Northern Highlands Regional HS (Allendale) (0,1)
Northern Valley HS (Old Tappen) (0,2) Northern Valley Regional HS (Old Tappan) (0,2) Notre Dame HS (Lawrenceville) (1,1)
Nutley HS (Nutley) (0,2) Oakcrest HS (Mays Landing) (0,1) Ocean City HS (Ocean City) (0,1)
Old Bridge HS (Matawan) (0,4) Old Tappan HS (Old Tappan) (0,1) Our Lady of the Valley HS (Florham Park) (0,1)
Overbrook Senior HS (Pine Hill) (0,2) Palmyra HS (Palmyra) (0,1) Paramus HS (Paramus) (0,2)
Park Ridge HS (Park Ridge) (0,2) Parsippany Hills HS (Parsippany-Troy Hills) (1,1) Parsippany HS (Parsippany-Troy Hills) (3,9)
Pascack HS (Hillsdale) (1,2) Passaic HS (Passaic) (2,3) Passaic Valley HS (Little Falls) (0,1)
Paterson HS (Paterson) (3,4) Paul VI HS (Haddonfield) (1,3) Paulsboro HS (Paulsboro) (0,2)
Peddie School (Hightstown) (3,5) Pemberton Township HS (Browns Mills) (0,3) Pennington Prep HS (Westfield) (0,1)
Penns Grove HS (Carneys Point) (1,4) Penns Grove HS (Penns Grove) (0,1) Pennsauken HS (Pennsauken) (1,7)
Pennsville HS (Pennsville) (1,4) Pequannock Twp HS (Pompton Plains) (0,2) Perth Amboy HS (Perth Amboy) (2,6)
Phillipsburg HS (Phillipsburg) (1,7) Piscataway HS (Piscataway) (1,9) Pitman HS (Pitman) (0,2)
Plainfield HS (Plainfield) (2,2) Pompton Lakes HS (Pompton Lakes) (0,1) Pope John XXIII HS (Sparta) (0,1)
Pope Pius XII HS (Passaic) (1,1) Prep HS (Pennington) (1,1) Princeton HS (Princeton) (0,1)
Queen Of Peace HS (North Arlington) (0,1) Rahway HS (Rahway) (0,3) Ramapo HS (Franklin Lakes) (0,1)
Ramsey HS (Ramsey) (0,1) Rancocas Valley Regional HS (Mount Holly) (3,5) Randolph HS (Mendham) (0,2)
Raritan HS (Hazlet) (0,3) Red Bank Catholic HS (Red Bank) (1,4) Red Bank HS (Red Bank) (0,1)
Red Bank Regional HS (Little Silver) (0,1) Richland HS (Richland) (1,1) Ridge HS (Basking Ridge) (0,4)
Ridgefield Park HS (Ridgefield Park) (0,2) Ridgewood HS (Ridgewood) (1,1) River Dell HS (River Edge) (0,2)
Riverside HS (Riverside) (1,2) Rockaway HS (Rockaway) (0,1) Roselle Catholic HS (Roselle) (0,2)
Roxbury HS (Succasunna) (0,4) Rumson Fair Haven HS (Rumson) (0,1) Rutherford HS (Rutherford) (6,8)
Sacred Heart HS (Vineland) (0,1) Saddle Brook HS (Saddle Brook) (0,1) Saddle River County HS (Upper Saddle River) (0,1)
Salem HS (Pennsville) (1,1) Salem HS (Salem) (1,1) Sayreville HS (Sayreville) (0,7)
Scotch Plains HS (Scotch Plains) (0,2) Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS (Scotch Plains) (1,1) Seacaucus HS (Seacaucus) (1,1)
Secaucus HS (Secaucus) (2,3) Seneca HS (Tabernacle) (0,3) Seton Hall Preparatory School (West Orange) (3,16)
Shawnee HS (Medford) (2,3) Shore Regional HS (Monmouth Beach) (1,2) Shore Regional HS (West Long Branch) (1,1)
Somerset HS (Somerset) (1,1) Somerville HS (Somerville) (2,6) South HS (Bergenfield) (1,1)
South Hunterdon HS (Ringoes) (0,1) South Plainfield HS (South Plainfield) (0,2) South River HS (South River) (1,4)
Southern Freehold HS (Freehold) (1,1) Southern Regional HS (Manalawki) (0,1) Springfield HS (Mountainside) (0,1)
St. Anthony HS (Trenton) (0,3) St. Anthony's HS (Jersey City) (1,2) St. Augustine College Preparatory School (Richland) (0,4)
St. Benedict's Preparatory School (Newark) (1,3) St. Bonaventure HS (Paterson) (1,1) St. John Vianney HS (Holmdel) (0,2)
St. Joseph HS (Camden) (0,1) St. Joseph HS (Deptford) (0,1) St. Joseph Regional HS (Montvale) (2,8)
St. Joseph's HS (Edison) (0,3) St. Mary HS (Secuacus) (0,1) St. Mary of the Assumption HS (Elizabeth) (1,2)
St. Mary's HS (Jersey City) (0,2) St. Mary's HS (Kenilworth) (1,1) St. Mary's HS (South Amboy) (4,4)
St. Patrick's HS (Elizabeth) (1,3) St. Peter's HS (New Brunswick) (0,1) St. Peter's Prep School (Jersey City) (1,4)
St. Rose HS (Belmar) (1,2) Steinert HS (Trenton) (2,9) Sterling HS (Magnolia) (0,2)
Summit HS (Summit) (1,4) Swedesboro HS (Swedesboro) (0,1) Sweeney HS (Bayonne) (1,2)
Teaneck HS (Teaneck) (2,7) Tenafly HS (Tenafly) (0,1) The Hudson School (Hoboken) (0,1)
The Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville) (1,3) The Pennington School (Pennington) (0,4) Thomas Jefferson HS (Elizabeth) (1,4)
Timber Creek Regional HS (Erial) (0,1) Timothy Christian School (Piscataway) (0,1) Toms River East HS (Toms River) (0,1)
Toms River HS (Toms River) (1,3) Toms River North HS (Toms River) (0,3) Toms River South HS (Toms River) (2,4)
Trenton Catholic HS (Trenton) (0,3) Trenton Central HS (Trenton) (4,5) Trenton HS (Trenton) (2,11)
Union Catholic HS (Winfield Park) (0,1) Union Hill HS (Union City) (1,1) Union Hill HS (Union Hill) (0,1)
Union HS (Union) (2,15) Vailsburg HS (Newark) (0,1) Verona HS (Verona) (1,2)
Vineland HS (Vineland) (2,5) Voorhees HS (High Bridge) (0,2) Wall HS (Wall) (0,2)
Wallington HS (Wallington) (0,2) Warren Hills Regional HS (Washington) (0,1) Washington HS (Washington) (0,1)
Washington Township HS (Sewell) (0,8) Wayne Hills HS (Wayne) (0,1) Wayne HS (Wayne) (0,2)
Weehawken HS (Weehawken) (0,2) Weequahic HS (Newark) (1,2) West Deptford HS (West Deptford) (0,1)
West Deptford HS (Woodbury) (0,1) West Depthford HS (West Depthford) (0,1) West Essex HS (Essex Fells) (1,1)
West Essex HS (North Caldwell) (1,2) West Milford HS (West Milford) (0,1) West Morris Central HS (Long Valley) (0,2)
West Morris Mendham HS (Mendham) (0,1) West Orange HS (West Orange) (0,3) West Windsor HS (Lawrenceville) (0,2)
West Windsor-North HS (Plainsboro Township) (0,1) West Windsor-Plainsboro HS (Princeton Junction) (2,2) Westfield HS (Westfield) (2,6)
Westwood HS (Westwood) (0,1) Whippany Park HS (Whippany) (0,1) Whitehouse HS (Somerville) (0,1)
William L. Dickinson HS (Jersey City) (2,8) Willingsboro HS (Willingsboro) (0,3) Winslow Township HS (Atco) (0,1)
Woodbridge HS (Woodbridge) (0,6) Woodbury HS (Woodbury) (1,4) Woodridge HS (Woodridge) (0,2)
Woodrow Wilson HS (Camden) (0,3) Woodstown HS (Woodstown) (1,1)
 

New Mexico

Alamogordo HS (Alamogordo) (0,7) Albuquerque Academy (Albuquerque) (0,2) Artesia HS (Artesia) (0,4)
Aztec HS (Aztec) (0,1) Bloomfield HS (Bloomfield) (0,2) Carlsbad HS (Carlsbad) (4,16)
Cibola HS (Albuqerque) (0,1) Cibola HS (Albuquerque) (1,1) Cibola HS (Rio Rancho) (2,4)
Clovis HS (Clovis) (0,2) Del Norte HS (Moriarty) (0,1) Deming HS (Deming) (0,1)
Eldorado HS (Albuquerque) (2,14) Eunice HS (Eunice) (0,1) Farmington HS (Farmington) (1,8)
Gadsden HS (Anthony) (0,1) Goddard HS (Roswell) (1,5) Highland HS (Albuquerque) (0,2)
Hobbs HS (Hobbs) (1,4) Kirtland Central HS (Kirtland Central) (0,1) La Crescent HS (La Crescent) (0,1)
La Cueva HS (Albuquerque) (2,12) Las Cruces HS (Las Cruces) (1,10) Los Alamos HS (Los Alamos) (0,1)
Los Lunas HS (Los Lunas) (0,1) Manzano HS (Albuquerque) (0,4) Mayfield HS (Las Cruces) (0,1)
Moriarty HS (Moriarty) (2,2) Piedra Vista HS (Farmington) (0,5) Portales HS (Portales) (0,1)
Rio Grande HS (Albuquerque) (1,3) Rio Rancho HS (Rio Rancho) (0,2) Roswell HS (Roswell) (0,2)
Sandia HS (Albuquerque) (0,2) Sandia HS (Sandia) (1,1) Santa Fe HS (Santa Fe) (0,1)
Silver City HS (Silver City) (0,2) St. Michael's HS (Santa Fe) (0,1) St. Pius X HS (Albuquerque) (0,2)
V Sue Cleveland HS (Rio Rancho) (0,1) Valley HS (Albuquerque) (0,2) Western HS (Silver City) (0,1)
 

New York

Abraham Lincoln HS (Brooklyn) (4,7) Abraham Lincoln HS (Yonkers) (0,2) Addison HS (Addison) (1,2)
Adelphia Academy (Brooklyn) (1,1) Adirondack Central HS (Forestport) (0,1) Adlai Stevenson HS (Bronx) (0,2)
Albany HS (Albany) (1,2) Albertus Magnus HS (Bardonia) (0,1) Albion Central HS (Albion) (0,1)
Alden HS (Alden) (0,1) Alexander HS (Alexander) (0,1) Alexander HS (Elmsford) (0,1)
Alford Almond HS (Alfred) (0,1) All Hallows HS (New York) (0,1) Altamont HS (Altamont) (0,1)
Amherst HS (Snyder) (0,3) Amityville HS (Amityville) (0,1) Amsterdam HS (Amsterdam) (0,1)
Andrew Jackson HS (Long Island) (0,1) Aquinas Institute (Rochester) (0,1) Archbishop Malloy HS (Jamaica) (1,1)
Archbishop Molloy HS (Queens) (1,10) Archbishop Stepniac HS (White Plains) (2,2) Arkport HS (Arkport) (0,1)
Arlington HS (Poughkeepsie) (0,3) Auburn HS (Auburn) (1,3) Austin Joint HS (Wellsville) (0,1)
Automotive Trades HS (Brooklyn) (1,1) Aviation HS (Long Island City) (0,1) Aviation HS (Queens) (1,1)
Aviation Tech HS (New York) (1,2) Baker HS (Baldwinsville) (1,2) Baldwin HS (Baldwin) (0,2)
Baldwin HS (Long Island) (1,1) Ballston Lake HS (Burnt Hills) (0,1) Batavia HS (Batavia) (0,2)
Bayport HS (Bayport) (0,1) Bayside HS (Bayside) (0,2) Bayside HS (Whitestone) (0,1)
Beach Channel HS (Rockaway) (1,1) Beckmonton HS (Plattsburg) (0,1) Beekmantown Central HS (Plattsburg) (0,1)
Bellport HS (Brookhaven) (0,4) Ben Franklin HS (Manhattan) (1,2) Benjamin Cardozo HS (Bayside) (1,2)
Berkeley Carroll HS (Brooklyn) (1,1) Berlin HS (Berlin) (0,1) Berner HS (Massapequa) (0,1)
Bethlehem Central HS (Delmar) (0,4) Bethpage HS (Bethpage) (1,1) Binghamton HS (Binghamton) (0,2)
Bishop Dubois HS (New York) (0,1) Bishop Fallon HS (Buffalo) (0,2) Bishop Ford Central Catholic HS (Brooklyn) (1,4)
Bishop Gibbons HS (Schenectady) (0,2) Bishop Kearney HS (Rochester) (0,1) Bishop Loughlin HS (Brooklyn) (2,4)
Bishop Ludden HS (Syracuse) (1,2) Bishop O'Hara HS (Tonawanda) (1,1) Bishop Timon-St. Jude HS (Buffalo) (0,1)
Bishop Turner HS (Buffalo) (1,3) Bishop Turner HS (Cheektowaga) (1,1) Blodgett Vocational HS (Syracuse) (0,1)
Bodley HS (Fulton) (0,1) Bourne HS (Flushing) (0,1) Boys and Girls HS (Brooklyn) (0,1)
Boys HS (Brooklyn) (2,4) Boys HS (New York) (0,1) Brandeis HS (New York) (2,5)
Brasher Falls HS (Brasher Falls) (0,1) Brentwood HS (Brentwood) (1,4) Brewster HS (Brewster) (1,3)
Briarcliff HS (Briarcliff) (0,1) Briarcliffe HS (Bayshore) (0,1) Bridgehampton HS (Bridgehampton) (1,1)
Broadalbin-Perth HS (Broadalbin) (0,1) Brockport HS (Brockport) (1,1) Bronx HS (Bronx) (1,1)
Brooklyn HS (Brooklyn) (2,2) Brooklyn Preparatory School (Brooklyn) (0,3) Brooklyn Technical HS (Brooklyn) (2,3)
Bryant HS (Astoria) (4,10) Buffalo HS (Buffalo) (0,1) Burgard Vocational HS (Buffalo) (0,1)
Burke Catholic HS (Goshen) (1,1) Burke HS (Washingtonville) (0,1) Burnt Hills HS (Burnt Hills) (0,1)
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Ballston) (0,1) Bushwick HS (Brooklyn) (0,2) Calhoun HS (Merrick) (0,2)
Camden HS (Camden) (1,1) Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua) (0,1) Canarsie HS (Brooklyn) (0,3)
Candor HS (Candor) (0,1) Canisius HS (Buffalo) (1,1) Canton HS (Canton) (0,1)
Cardinal Dougherty HS (Buffalo) (0,3) Cardinal Hayes HS (Bronx) (2,5) Cardinal McCloskey HS (Albany) (0,1)
Cardinal Mindszenty HS (Dunkirk) (0,2) Cardinal Mooney HS (Rochester) (0,4) Cardinal Spellman HS (Bronx) (0,3)
Carey HS (Franklin Square) (0,1) Carmel HS (Carmel) (0,3) Carthage HS (Carthage) (0,1)
Cassadaga Valley Central HS (Sinclairville) (0,1) Catholic Central HS (Troy) (1,2) Catholic HS (Kingston) (1,1)
Catskill HS (Catskill) (1,1) Cayuga HS (Port Byron) (1,1) Center HS (Moriches) (1,1)
Center Moriches HS (Center Moriches) (1,2) Centereach HS (Centereach) (0,1) Central Commercial HS (New York) (1,2)
Central HS (Binghamton) (1,1) Central HS (Cornwall) (0,1) Central HS (Horseheads) (1,1)
Central HS (Ilion) (1,2) Central HS (Little Falls) (0,1) Central HS (Marlboro) (2,2)
Central HS (Smithtown) (1,1) Central HS (Syracuse) (1,3) Central HS (Valley Stream) (1,1)
Central HS (Windsor) (1,1) Central Islip HS (Central Islip) (0,2) Central Square HS (Central Square) (0,1)
Chaminade HS (Mineola) (3,10) Chatham HS (Chatham) (0,1) Chenango Valley HS (Binghamton) (0,1)
Cheshire Academy HS (Great Neck) (0,1) Choate College HS (Ithaca) (0,1) Christ the King HS (Queens) (1,4)
Christian Brothers Academy (Albany) (0,3) Christian Brothers Academy HS (Syracuse) (1,4) Christopher Columbus HS (Bronx) (2,7)
Churchville-Chili HS (Churchville) (1,2) Cicero-North Syracuse HS (Cicero) (1,3) Clarence HS (Clarence) (0,1)
Clarkston HS (Congers) (0,1) Clarkstown North HS (New City) (0,2) Clarkstown South HS (West Nyack) (0,1)
Cleveland HS (Brooklyn) (1,1) Clinton Central HS (Clinton) (0,1) Cohoes HS (Cohoes) (0,1)
Cold Spring Harbor HS (Cold Spring Harbor) (0,2) Colonie HS (Colonie) (0,1) Commack HS (Commack) (1,5)
Comsewogue HS (Port Jefferson) (0,1) Concordia HS (White Plains) (1,1) Connetquot HS (Bohemia) (0,1)
Connetquot HS (Oakdale) (1,1) Connetquot HS (Ronkonkoma) (1,3) Conserega HS (Swain) (0,1)
Cooperstown Central HS (Cooperstown) (0,1) Copaigue HS (Copaigue) (1,3) Copaique HS (Copaique) (1,1)
Corcoran HS (Syracuse) (0,2) Cordozo HS (Springfield Gardens) (1,3) Corning East HS (Corning) (0,4)
Corning Free Academy (Corning) (0,1) Corning West HS (Corning) (0,1) Corning-Painted Post West HS (Painted Post) (0,1)
Cornwall HS (New Windsor) (1,2) Cortland HS (Potsdam) (0,1) Coxsackie-Athens HS (Athens) (0,1)
Crown Point Central HS (Crown Point) (0,1) Curtis HS (Staten Island) (6,10) Dansville HS (Dansville) (0,1)
Davis HS (Mount Vernon) (1,2) Deer Park HS (Deer Park) (1,2) DePew HS (DePew) (0,1)
DeSales Catholic HS (East Amherst) (0,1) DeSales HS (Geneva) (0,2) DeWitt Clinton HS (Bronx) (5,19)
Division Avenue HS (Levittown) (0,2) Dobbs Ferry HS (Dobbs Ferry) (0,2) Dolgeville HS (Dolgeville) (1,1)
Dover Plains HS (Dover Plains) (0,1) Draper HS (Schenectady) (0,1) Duffy HS (Niagara Falls) (0,1)
Dunkirk HS (Dunkirk) (1,2) Dwight HS (New York) (0,1) East Chester HS (Tuckahoe) (0,1)
East Hampton HS (East Hampton) (1,1) East HS (Buffalo) (0,2) East HS (Rochester) (1,1)
East Islip HS (East Islip) (1,4) East Islip HS (Islip Terrace) (2,2) East Meadow HS (East Meadow) (1,2)
East Meadow HS (Long Island) (0,1) East Rochester HS (East Rochester) (0,1) Eastchester HS (Eastchester) (1,1)
Eastern District HS (Brooklyn) (1,4) Edison HS (Horseheads) (0,1) Edison Tech HS (Rochester) (0,1)
Elmira Free Academy (Elmira) (1,5) Elmira Southside HS (Elmira) (0,2) Elmont HS (Elmont) (0,1)
Emerson HS (Buffalo) (0,1) Erasmus Hall HS (Brooklyn) (5,11) Evander Childs HS (Bronx) (2,5)
Evans Mills HS (Evans Miills) (0,1) F.D. Roosevelt HS (Hyde Park) (2,2) Fairport HS (Fairport) (0,2)
Falconer Central HS (Falconer) (0,1) Falconer HS (Falconer) (1,3) Far Rockaway HS (New York) (0,3)
Farmingdale HS (Farmingdale) (0,1) Fayetteville-Manlius HS (Mandius) (0,1) Fieldston HS (Bronx) (0,2)
Floral Park HS (Floral Park) (0,1) Flushing HS (Bayside) (1,6) Flushing HS (College Point) (1,1)
Flushing HS (Flushing) (0,1) Fordham Prep (Bronx) (4,5) Fordham Prep HS (New York) (0,1)
Forest Hills HS (Forest Hills) (0,1) Fort Ann HS (Comstock) (0,1) Fort Hamilton HS (Brooklyn) (0,3)
Fort Plain HS (Fort Plain) (1,1) Fosdisck-Masten Park HS (Buffalo) (0,1) Fowler HS (Syracuse) (1,1)
Fox Lane HS (Bedford) (1,1) Francis Lewis HS (Flushing) (0,1) Francis Lewis HS (Queens) (1,1)
Franklin Academy HS (Burke) (0,1) Franklin Academy HS (Malone) (0,1) Franklin D. Roosevelt HS (Brooklyn) (0,6)
Franklin HS (New York) (0,1) Franklin K. Lane HS (Ozone Park) (0,1) Frederick Douglass Academy (New York) (0,1)
Fredonia HS (Fredonia) (0,1) Freeport HS (Freeport) (0,3) Frontier Central HS (Blasdell) (0,1)
Frontier HS (Hamburg) (0,1) Fultonville HS (Fultonville) (0,1) Garden City HS (Garden City) (1,2)
Genesee HS (Syracuse) (0,2) Geneva HS (Geneva) (0,3) George Washington HS (New York) (10,35)
Glen Cove HS (Glen Cove) (2,3) Glens Falls HS (Glens Falls) (2,3) Gloversville HS (Gloversville) (0,1)
Gorton HS (Yonkers) (0,2) Goshen Central HS (Goshen) (0,2) Gowanda Senior HS (Gowanda) (0,2)
Grady HS (Brooklyn) (0,3) Grand Island HS (Grand Island) (0,3) Grand Street Campus HS (Brooklyn) (1,3)
Grant Island HS (Grant Island) (0,1) Great Neck HS (Great Neck) (0,1) Great Neck South HS (Great Neck) (1,4)
Greece Athena HS (Rochester) (0,2) Greenwich HS (Greenwich) (0,1) Grover Cleveland HS (Buffalo) (0,1)
Grover Cleveland HS (Queens) (0,1) Guilderland HS (Guilderland) (0,1) Haaren HS (Haaren) (0,1)
Haaren HS (New York) (1,2) Hackley School (Tarrytown) (0,2) Half Hallow Hills East HS (Dix Hills) (0,2)
Half Hallow Hills West HS (Dix Hills) (0,1) Hamburg HS (Hamburg) (0,2) Hammondsport Central HS (Hammondsport) (0,1)
Hampton Bays HS (Hampton Bays) (0,1) Hannibal HS (Hannibal) (0,1) Hannibal HS (Sterling) (0,1)
Harry S Truman HS (Bronx) (0,1) Hastings-on-Hudson HS (Hastings-on-Hudson) (0,1) Hauppauge HS (Smithtown) (0,2)
Haverling HS (Bath) (0,1) Hempstead HS (Hempstead) (0,1) Hendrick Hudson HS (Montrose) (0,3)
Henniger HS (Syracuse) (0,1) Herkimer HS (Herkimer) (0,1) Herricks HS (Williston Park) (0,2)
Hewlett HS (Woodmere) (0,1) Hicksville HS (Hicksville) (1,6) Hilton HS (Hilton) (0,1)
Holley HS (Holley) (0,1) Holy Angels Collegiate Institute (Buffalo) (0,1) Holy Cross HS (Flushing) (1,5)
Holy Trinity HS (Brooklyn) (1,2) Holy Trinity HS (Holy Trinity) (0,1) Horace Greeley HS (Chappaqua) (0,1)
Horace Mann School (Riverdale) (1,1) Horsehead Central HS (Horsehead) (1,1) Horseheads HS (Horseheads) (1,2)
Hotchkiss HS (New Windsor) (0,1) HS of Commerce (New York) (2,2) Hudson HS (Hudson) (0,2)
Huntington HS (Huntington) (0,2) Hutchinson Central HS (Buffalo) (1,4) Hutchinson Technical HS (Buffalo) (0,1)
Ichabod Crane HS (Valatie) (0,1) Ilion HS (Ilion) (0,2) Illion HS (Illion) (0,1)
Iona Prep HS (Eastchester) (1,3) Iona Prep HS (New Rochelle) (1,6) Irondequoit HS (Rochester) (0,5)
Irving HS (Tarrytown) (1,1) Islip HS (Islip) (1,4) Ithaca HS (Ithaca) (1,3)
J.F. Kennedy HS (Cheektowage) (0,1) Jamaica HS (Jamaica) (0,2) James Madison HS (Brooklyn) (5,7)
James Monroe HS (Bronx) (6,21) James Monroe HS (New York) (0,2) Jamestown HS (Jamestown) (0,1)
Jay HS (Brooklyn) (1,1) Jefferson HS (Rochester) (1,2) John Adams HS (Ozone Park) (1,4)
John Bowne HS (Corona) (0,1) John Browne HS (Flushing) (1,1) John F. Kennedy HS (Bronx) (0,1)
John F. Kennedy HS (Utica) (0,2) John Jay HS (Cross River) (0,2) John Jay HS (Hopewell Junction) (1,1)
Johnson City HS (Johnson City) (1,2) Johnstown HS (Johnstown) (0,1) Jordan HS (Jordan) (0,1)
Julia Richmond HS (New York) (0,1) Kellenberg Memorial HS (Uniondale) (1,1) Kellenberg Memorial HS (Wantagh) (0,1)
Kenmore East HS (Tonawanda) (0,1) Kenmore HS (Buffalo) (0,1) Kennedy Catholic HS (Somers) (0,1)
Kennedy HS (New York) (0,2) Kensington HS (Buffalo) (1,3) Keshequa HS (Nunda) (0,1)
Ketcham HS (Poughkeepsie) (1,1) Ketcham HS (Wappingers Falls) (1,1) Kings Park HS (Kings Park) (1,3)
Kingston HS (Kingston) (1,6) La Salle Academy (New York) (0,1) La Salle Military Academy (Oakdale) (0,2)
Lafayette HS (Brooklyn) (11,19) Lafayette HS (Buffalo) (1,1) Lakeland HS (Shrub Oak) (0,3)
Lancaster HS (Lancaster) (1,3) Lane HS (Brooklyn) (1,1) Lane HS (Queens Village) (0,1)
Lansing HS (Lansing) (0,3) Lansingburgh HS (Lansingburgh) (1,3) LaSalle Academy (Brooklyn) (1,1)
LaSalle HS (Niagara Falls) (1,3) LaSalle Institute (Troy) (0,5) Lawrence HS (Cedarburst) (0,1)
Lawrence Woodmere Academy (Woodmere) (0,1) Leavitown Memorial HS (Leavitown) (0,1) Lehman HS (Bronx) (0,5)
Liberty HS (Liberty) (0,1) Lindenhurst HS (Lindenhurst) (0,4) Linton HS (Schenectady) (2,3)
Liverpool Central HS (Liverpool) (1,1) Liverpool HS (Liverpool) (3,5) Lockport HS (Lockport) (0,2)
Locust Valley HS (Locust Valley) (0,1) Long Beach HS (Long Beach) (1,3) Long Island City HS (Long Island City) (1,1)
Long Island City HS (New York) (0,1) Long Island City HS (Queens) (1,1) Longwood HS (Longwood) (0,1)
Longwood HS (Middle Island) (0,1) Loyola HS (Bayside) (0,1) Lynch HS (Amsterdam) (2,3)
Lyons HS (Lyons) (0,2) MacArthur HS (Levittown) (0,2) Madison HS (Rochester) (0,1)
Mahopac HS (Mahopac) (2,5) Maine-Endwell HS (Endwell) (0,2) Mamaroneck HS (Mamaroneck) (1,4)
Manhasset HS (Manhasset) (0,1) Manhattan HS (New York) (1,1) Manhattan Prep HS (New York) (0,3)
Manhattan School of Aviation (Manhattan) (1,1) Manhattan Vocational HS (New York) (0,1) Manlius Military Academy (Manlius) (0,1)
Maple Grove HS (Bemus Point) (0,1) Maple Hill HS (Castleton-on-Hudson) (0,1) Marcellus Central HS (Marcellus) (0,2)
Marlboro Central HS (Newburgh) (1,1) Marshall HS (Rochester) (1,2) Martin Van Buren HS (Bellrose) (0,2)
Martin Van Buren HS (Kinderhook) (0,1) Massapequa HS (Massapequa) (0,3) Massena HS (Massena) (1,1)
Masten Park HS (Buffalo) (0,1) Mater Christi HS (Astoria) (0,1) McArthur HS (South Wantagh) (0,2)
McClancy HS (Jackson Heights) (0,1) McClancy Memorial HS (East Elmhurst) (0,4) McKee Tech HS (Staten Island) (3,4)
McKinley HS (Buffalo) (0,2) McQuaid Jesuit HS (Rochester) (0,2) Mechanicville HS (Mechanicville) (0,1)
Medina HS (Medina) (1,1) Memorial HS (Floral Park) (1,2) Memorial HS (New Hyde Park) (1,2)
Mendon HS (Pittsford) (0,1) Middle Village HS (Middle Village) (1,1) Middleport HS (Middleport) (0,1)
Middletown HS (Middletown) (1,1) Milford Academy HS (Brooklyn) (1,1) Miller Place HS (Miller Place) (0,2)
Mineola HS (Garden City Park) (0,2) Mineville HS (Witherbee) (1,1) Minoa HS (East Syracuse) (1,1)
Mohonasen HS (Rotterdam) (0,1) Monroe-Woodbury HS (Central Valley) (0,1) Monsignor Farrell HS (Staten Island) (0,4)
Montgomery HS (Montgomery) (0,1) Moore Catholic HS (Staten Island) (0,5) Moore HS (Central Square) (0,3)
Moravia Central HS (Moravia) (0,1) Morris HS (Bronx) (2,3) Morris HS (New York) (0,1)
Mount Pleasant HS (Schenectady) (0,2) Mount St. Michael HS (Bronx) (0,7) Mount Vernon HS (Mount Vernon) (3,5)
Murry Bergtraum HS (New York) (0,1) Nazareth HS (Brooklyn) (0,2) New Dorp HS (Staten Island) (0,6)
New Hartford HS (New Hartford) (1,6) New Hyde Park HS (New Hyde Park) (1,1) New Rochelle HS (New Rochelle) (1,5)
New Utrecht HS (Brooklyn) (1,3) New York Vocational HS (Jamaica) (1,1) Newburgh Free Academy HS (Newburgh) (1,5)
Newburgh HS (Newburgh) (1,2) Newfield HS (Selden) (1,2) Newman HS (Checktowaca) (0,1)
Newtown HS (Elmhurst) (1,3) Niagara Catholic HS (Niagara Catholic) (0,1) Niagara Falls HS (Niagara Falls) (0,5)
Niagara-Wheatfields HS (Niagara Falls) (0,1) Nickols HS (Buffalo) (1,3) Norman Thomas HS (New York) (0,1)
North Babylon HS (North Babylon) (0,1) North HS (Binghamton) (0,1) North HS (Clarkstown) (1,1)
North HS (Commack) (1,1) North HS (Syracuse) (1,1) North Rockland HS (Thiells) (0,1)
North Shore HS (Glen Head) (1,1) North Shore HS (Sea Cliff) (1,2) North Syracuse HS (North Syracuse) (0,4)
North Tonawanda HS (North Tonawanda) (0,3) Northport HS (Northport) (0,5) Notre Dame HS (Elmira) (0,2)
Notre Dame HS (Utica) (1,3) Nyack HS (Nyack) (0,2) O'Hara HS (Buffalo) (0,1)
Oceanside HS (Oceanside) (1,3) Oneonta HS (Oneonta) (2,4) Onieda HS (Onieda) (0,1)
Orchard Park HS (Orchard Park) (1,4) Oriskany Falls HS (Oriskany Falls) (1,1) Ossining HS (Ossining) (0,3)
Oswego HS (Oswego) (0,2) Oxford HS (Oxford) (0,1) Park West HS (Manhattan) (1,1)
Park West HS (New York) (1,1) Patchogue-Medford HS (Medford) (1,5) Pearl River HS (Pearl River) (0,1)
Peekskill HS (Peekskill) (0,2) Pelham Memorial HS (Pelham) (1,2) Penfield HS (Penfield) (0,3)
Pine Bush HS (Pine Bush) (1,3) Pine Plains HS (Pine Plains) (0,2) Plainedge HS (Massapequa) (0,2)
Plainedge HS (North Massapequa) (0,2) Plainedge HS (North Massepequa) (0,1) Plainview-Old Bethpage John F. Kennedy HS (Plainview) (1,5)
Plattsburgh HS (Plattsburgh) (0,2) Pleasantville HS (Pleasantville) (0,1) Poly Prep Country Day School (Brooklyn) (0,2)
Port Byron HS (Cayuga) (1,2) Port Byron HS (Port Byron) (0,1) Port Chester HS (Port Chester) (0,4)
Port Jefferson HS (Mount Sinai) (0,1) Port Richmond HS (Staten Island) (2,7) Portville Central HS (Olean) (0,1)
Potsdam HS (Potsdam) (0,1) Power Memorial HS (Bronx) (0,1) Power Memorial HS (New York) (0,4)
Proctor HS (Utica) (1,3) PS #2 (Brooklyn) (1,1) Queensbury HS (Queensbury) (1,1)
Ramapo HS (Spring Valley) (0,2) Regis HS (New York) (0,1) Richmond Hill HS (Queens) (3,4)
Richmond Hill HS (Richmond Hill) (0,1) Richmond HS (Queens) (1,1) Riverside HS (Buffalo) (0,2)
Rocky Point HS (Rocky Point) (0,1) Rome Free Academy (Rome) (1,4) Roosevelt HS (Bronx) (2,3)
Roosevelt HS (Yonkers) (1,3) Roslyn HS (Roslyn) (0,1) Ross HS (Brentwood) (1,1)
Royalton Hartlant HS (Lockport) (0,1) Royalton-Hartland Central HS (Middleport) (0,1) Rye Day HS (Rye) (0,1)
Rye HS (Rye) (3,6) Rye Neck HS (Mamaroneck) (0,1) Sachem HS (Holtsville) (1,2)
Sachem HS (Lake Ronkonkoma) (1,1) Sachem North HS (Ronkokoma) (1,1) Salamanca HS (Salamanca) (0,1)
Salesian HS (Bronx) (0,1) Samuel Gompers HS (Bronx) (1,2) Saranac Lake HS (Saranac Lake) (0,1)
Saratoga Central Catholic (Saratoga Springs) (1,2) Saugerties HS (Saugerties) (0,1) Saunders Trades and Technical HS (Yonkers) (0,1)
Sauquoit HS (Sauquoit) (0,1) Savannah HS (Savannah) (0,1) Sayville HS (Sayville) (0,1)
Scarsdale HS (Scarsdale) (0,1) Schaghticoke HS (Schaghticoke) (0,1) Schenectady HS (Schenectady) (2,3)
Scotia Senior HS (Scotia) (0,2) Seaford HS (Seaford) (3,5) Seneca HS (Buffalo) (0,2)
Seton HS (Endwell) (0,1) Sewanhaka HS (Elmont) (1,1) Sewanhaka HS (Floral Park) (2,5)
Seward Park HS (New York) (0,1) Seward Park HS (Seward Park) (1,1) Shaker HS (Latham) (1,2)
Sheepshead Bay HS (Brooklyn) (2,4) Shenendehowa HS (Ballston Lake) (0,2) Sherrill Central HS (Sherrill) (0,1)
Shoreham-Wading River HS (Shoreham) (1,4) Skaneateles HS (Skaneateles) (0,1) Sleepy Hollow HS (Tarrytown) (0,1)
Smithtown East HS (Smithtown) (1,4) Smithtown East HS (St. James) (1,1) Smithtown HS (Nesconset) (1,3)
South Bronx HS (Bronx) (1,1) South Dayton HS (South Dayton) (0,1) South Hampton HS (South Hampton) (0,1)
South HS (Commack) (1,3) South Huntington HS (Huntington Station) (0,1) South Park HS (Buffalo) (1,3)
South Shore HS (Brooklyn) (0,2) South Side Sr HS (Rockville Centre) (0,2) South Street HS (Utica) (1,1)
Southampton HS (Southampton) (0,2) Southside HS (New York) (1,1) Southwestern Central HS (Endicott) (0,1)
Specialty Trades HS (Brooklyn) (1,1) Spenceport HS (Spenceport) (0,1) Springfield Gardens HS (Jamaica) (0,2)
St. Agnes Cathedral HS (Rockville Centre) (0,1) St. Agnes HS (New York) (1,2) St. Agnes HS (West Hempstead) (1,1)
St. Ann's Academy (New York) (0,1) St. Anne's Academy (Manhattan) (0,1) St. Anthony of Padua HS (Utica) (0,1)
St. Dominic HS (Oyster Bay) (0,4) St. Edmund Prep HS (Brooklyn) (0,1) St. Francis HS (Athol Springs) (0,1)
St. Francis HS (Colden) (1,1) St. Francis Prep HS (Brooklyn) (1,2) St. Helena HS (Bronx) (1,3)
St. Ignatius Loyola HS (New York) (1,1) St. John the Baptist HS (West Islip) (1,3) St. John's Military Academy (Syracuse) (1,1)
St. John's Prep HS (Jamaica) (0,2) St. Johnsville HS (St. Johnsville) (0,1) St. Joseph by the Sea HS (Staten Island) (0,1)
St. Joseph HS (Brooklyn) (0,1) St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo) (1,5) St. Mark's Seminary HS (Auburn) (0,1)
St. Mary's HS (East Northport) (0,1) St. Mary's HS (Ogdensburg) (0,1) St. Mary's Institute (Amsterdam) (0,1)
St. Michael's Diocesan Boys HS (Brooklyn) (0,1) St. Peter's HS (Staten Island) (1,5) St. Raymond HS (Bronx) (0,6)
Starpoint HS (Lockport) (0,1) Staten Island Technical HS (Staten Island) (1,1) Stony Brook Prep (Stony Brook) (0,1)
Stony Brook School HS (Nesconset) (0,1) Stuyvesant HS (New York) (0,2) Suffern HS (Suffern) (1,7)
Susan E. Wagner HS (Staten Island) (1,2) Susquehanna Valley HS (Kirkwood) (0,1) Sutherland HS (Pittsford) (1,5)
Syosset HS (Syosset) (0,1) Syracuse HS (Syracuse) (1,1) Taft HS (Bronx) (0,1)
Teddy Roosevelt HS (New York) (1,1) Telecommunications HS (Brooklyn) (1,2) The Beacon School (New York) (0,1)
Thomas Jefferson HS (Brooklyn) (2,6) Thousand Islands HS (Clayton) (0,1) Tilden HS (Brooklyn) (2,2)
Timon HS (Buffalo) (1,3) Tonawanda HS (Tonawanda) (2,5) Tottenville HS (Staten Island) (1,10)
Treadwell HS (Memphis) (0,1) Trinity HS (Pawling) (2,3) Trinity Pawling Prep HS (Oneonta) (0,1)
Trinity-Pawling HS (Flushing) (0,1) Troy HS (Troy) (0,2) Tuxedo HS (Tuxedo) (0,1)
Union HS (Endicott) (1,2) Union-Endicott HS (Endicott) (1,4) Uniondale HS (Uniondale) (0,1)
Upton Lakes Christian School (Clinton Corners) (0,1) Utica Free Academy HS (Utica) (0,2) Valley Central HS (Montgomery) (2,4)
Valley Stream HS (Franklin Square) (0,1) Valley Stream HS (Malverne) (0,1) Valley Stream HS (Valley Stream) (1,1)
Valley Stream South HS (Valley Stream) (0,1) Veghany HS (Del Mor) (0,1) Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS (Verona) (0,1)
Vestal HS (Vestal) (0,1) W.T. Clarke HS (Westbury) (1,3) Wading River HS (Wading River) (1,1)
Walter Whitman HS (Huntington Station) (0,3) Wantagh HS (Wantagh) (0,4) Wantaugh HS (Wantaugh) (1,1)
Wappingers Falls HS (Poughkeepsie) (0,1) Ward Melville HS (East Setauket) (0,3) Warwick HS (Warwick) (0,1)
Washingtonville HS (Washingtonville) (0,2) Waterford HS (Waterford) (0,1) Waterloo HS (Waterloo) (0,3)
Watertown HS (Watertown) (0,1) Watervliet HS (Watervliet) (0,1) Waverly HS (Waverly) (0,1)
Webster HS (Penfield) (0,1) Webster Thomas HS (Webster) (0,1) West Babylon HS (West Babylon) (1,1)
West Genesee HS (Camillus) (1,1) West HS (Rochester) (0,1) West Islip HS (West Islip) (1,3)
West Seneca HS (West Seneca) (0,2) Westhill HS (Westhill) (0,1) Westinghouse HS (Brooklyn) (1,1)
Westlake HS (Thornwood) (0,3) White Plains HS (White Plains) (4,5) Whitehall Central HS (Whitehall) (0,1)
Whitesboro Central HS (Whitesboro) (0,1) Whitesboro HS (Whitesboro) (0,3) William Floyd HS (Mastic) (0,1)
Williamsville HS (Williamsville) (1,1) Williamsville North HS (Williamsville) (0,1) Williamsville South HS (Williamsville) (0,1)
Wilson HS (Wilson) (1,1) Windsor HS (Kirkwood) (0,1) Wingate HS (Brooklyn) (1,1)
Xaverian HS (Brooklyn) (3,15) Xavier HS (New York) (0,1) Yonkers HS (Yonkers) (0,3)
Yorktown Heights HS (Yorktown Heights) (0,1)
 

North Carolina

71st HS (Fayetteville) (0,1) A. C. Reynolds HS (Asheville) (0,4) A. L. Brown HS (Kannapolis) (0,8)
Ahoskie HS (Ahoskie) (1,1) Albemarle HS (Albemarle) (0,2) Allegheny HS (Sparta) (0,2)
Andrew HS (High Point) (0,1) Anson HS (Wadesboro) (0,4) Apex HS (Apex) (3,8)
Ardrey Kell HS (Charlotte) (1,6) Ashbrook HS (Gastonia) (1,3) Ashe Central HS (West Jefferson) (0,1)
Asheboro HS (Asheboro) (0,4) Asheville HS (Asheville) (3,6) Athens Drive HS (Raleigh) (1,2)
Aulander HS (Aulander) (0,1) Aurora HS (Aurora) (0,1) Ayden HS (Ayden) (0,1)
Bahama HS (Bahama) (0,1) Bandys HS (Catawba) (0,3) Bartlett Yancey HS (Yanceyville) (0,1)
Beaver Creek HS (West Jefferson) (0,1) Bedingfield HS (Wilson) (1,1) Belmont Abbey HS (Belmont) (1,1)
Belmont HS (Belmont) (1,1) Ben L. Smith HS (Greensboro) (0,4) Benson HS (Benson) (1,1)
Benton Heights HS (Benton Heights) (1,1) Bertie HS (Windsor) (0,1) Bessemer City HS (Bessemer City) (1,2)
Bethel Hill HS (Roxboro) (0,1) Bishop McGuinness HS (Kernersville) (0,2) Bladenboro HS (Bladenboro) (0,1)
Booker T. Washington HS (Rocky Mount) (1,1) Boonville HS (Boonville) (0,1) Boyden HS (Salisbury) (1,2)
Brevard HS (Brevard) (0,1) Broughton HS (Raleigh) (1,4) Bunker Hill HS (Claremont) (0,2)
Burns HS (Lawndale) (0,1) Calvary Baptist Day School (Winston-Salem) (0,1) Cannon HS (Kannapolis) (0,1)
Cape Fear Technical School (Wilmington) (0,1) Cardinal Gibbons HS (Raleigh) (0,1) Cary HS (Cary) (0,5)
Central Cabarrus HS (Concord) (0,5) Central HS (Charlotte) (1,4) Chapel Hill HS (Chapel Hill) (1,2)
Charles B. Aycock HS (Pikeville) (1,4) Charles L. Coon HS (Wilson) (1,4) Charles Owen HS (Swannanoa) (0,1)
Charlotte Christian HS (Charlotte) (1,5) Charlotte Country Day School (Charlotte) (0,1) Charlotte HS (Charlotte) (2,2)
Charlotte Latin HS (Charlotte) (0,1) Chase HS (Caroleen) (1,1) Cherryville HS (Cherryville) (1,3)
Clayton HS (Clayton) (2,4) Clinton HS (Clinton) (0,1) Clyde A. Erwin HS (Asheville) (0,2)
Cobb Memorial HS (Yanceyville) (0,1) Colerain HS (Colerain) (1,1) Columbus HS (Evergreen) (1,1)
Concord HS (Concord) (1,1) Cool Spring HS (Cleveland) (1,1) Cornelius HS (Cornelius) (1,1)
Courtney HS (Courtney) (0,1) Crest HS (Shelby) (0,4) Croatan HS (Newport) (0,1)
Culver Military HS (Wilmington) (0,1) Cummings HS (Burlington) (1,3) Currituck County HS (Barco) (0,2)
D. H. Conley HS (Greenville) (2,3) Davie County HS (Cooleernee) (0,3) Dixon HS (Holly Ridge) (0,1)
Dudley HS (Greensboro) (0,2) Durham HS (Durham) (0,1) East Bladen HS (Elizabethtown) (1,4)
East Burke HS (Connelly Springs) (0,2) East Carteret HS (Beaufort) (0,4) East Chapel Hill HS (Chapel Hill) (0,1)
East Columbus HS (Lake Waccamaw) (0,1) East Forsyth HS (Kernersville) (1,6) East Gaston HS (Mount Holly) (1,3)
East Henderson HS (Hendersonville) (0,1) East Lincoln HS (Denver) (0,1) East Lincolnton HS (East Lincolnton) (0,1)
East Mecklenburg HS (Charlotte) (0,3) East Montgomery HS (Biscoe) (0,2) East Rowan HS (Salisbury) (1,8)
East Rutherford HS (East Rutherford) (0,2) East Wake HS (Wendell) (0,2) East Wilkes HS (Ronda) (0,1)
Eastern Alamance HS (Haw River) (0,2) Eastern Guilford HS (Greensboro) (0,1) Eastern Randolph HS (Ramseur) (1,2)
Eastern Wayne HS (Goldsboro) (1,8) Edwards Military Institute (Salemburg) (0,1) Elm City HS (Elm City) (1,1)
Emsley A. Laney HS (Wilmington) (0,4) Enka HS (Asheville) (1,3) Erwin HS (Erwin) (0,2)
Eugene Ashley HS (Wilmington) (0,3) Fairmont HS (Fairmont) (0,2) Farmville Central HS (Farmville) (0,1)
Fayetteville HS (Fayetteville) (0,2) Fike HS (Wilson) (0,2) Forbush HS (East Bend) (0,2)
Forest City HS (Forest City) (1,1) Forest Hills HS (Marshville) (0,1) Forsyth Country Day School (Lewisville) (0,2)
Franklinton HS (Franklinton) (1,1) Fred T. Foard HS (Newton) (0,3) Freedom HS (Morganton) (0,3)
Fuquay-Varina HS (Fuquay-Varina) (0,3) Galax HS (Galax) (0,1) Garinger HS (Charlotte) (4,8)
Garner HS (Garner) (1,5) Gaston Tech (Dallas) (0,1) Gastonia HS (Gastonia) (3,8)
Gibsonville HS (Gibsonville) (0,1) Glenn HS (Kernersville) (0,7) Goldsboro HS (Goldsboro) (1,4)
Grace Academy (Matthews) (0,1) Graham HS (Graham) (1,4) Grainger HS (Kinston) (0,2)
Granite Falls HS (Granite Falls) (1,1) Granite Quarry HS (Granite Quarry) (2,2) Green Hope HS (Cary) (0,3)
Greene Central HS (Snow Hill) (1,3) Greensboro HS (Greensboro) (0,1) Greenville Christian Academy (Greenville) (0,1)
Greenville HS (Greenville) (0,1) Grimsley HS (Greensboro) (0,3) Guilford HS (Guilford) (2,2)
Hallsboro HS (Hallsboro) (0,4) Harding HS (Charlotte) (3,11) Hargrave Military Academy HS (Pelham) (1,1)
Harmony HS (Harmony) (0,1) Harrellsville HS (Harrellsville) (0,1) Havelock HS (Havelock) (0,3)
Hayesville HS (Hayesville) (0,1) Hendersonville HS (Hendersonville) (0,3) Hibriten HS (Lenoir) (0,1)
Hickory HS (Hickory) (0,5) High Point School (High Point) (1,2) Hoggard HS (Wilmington) (0,9)
Hoke County HS (Raeford) (1,4) Holbrook HS (Lowell) (1,1) Holly Springs HS (Holly Springs) (0,1)
Homer Military Academy (Oxford) (1,1) Hope Mills HS (Hope Mills) (1,3) Hunt HS (Wilson) (0,1)
Independence HS (Charlotte) (0,3) Jack Britt HS (Fayetteville) (0,1) Jacksonville HS (Jacksonville) (0,2)
James A. Gray HS (Winston-Salem) (1,3) James Hunt HS (Wilson) (0,2) Jamestown HS (Jamestown) (0,1)
Jay M. Robinson HS (Concord) (0,1) John A. Wilkinson HS (Belhaven) (0,1) Johnson HS (Laurinburg) (0,2)
Jordan HS (Durham) (0,1) Kannapolis HS (Kannapolis) (0,1) Kenley HS (Kenley) (0,1)
Kings Mountain HS (Kings Mountain) (0,2) Kinston HS (Kinston) (1,2) Laurinburg Instructional HS (Laurinburg) (0,1)
Ledford HS (Thomasville) (0,1) Lee County HS (Sanford) (0,6) Lee Woodward HS (Black Creek) (0,1)
Leesville Road HS (Raleigh) (0,3) Lenoir HS (Lenoir) (1,4) Lexington HS (Lexington) (0,4)
Ligon HS (Raleigh) (0,1) Lillington HS (Lillington) (0,1) Lincolnton HS (Lincolnton) (0,2)
Littlefield HS (Lumberton) (0,1) Lowell HS (Lowell) (1,2) Manteo HS (Manteo) (0,1)
Marion HS (Marion) (0,1) McDowell HS (Marion) (1,2) McMichael HS (Mayodan) (1,2)
Middle Creek HS (Apex) (0,1) Millbrook HS (Raleigh) (1,7) Mineral Springs HS (Winston-Salem) (0,1)
Mooresboro HS (Mooresboro) (0,1) Mooresville Senior HS (Mooresville) (0,2) Morehead HS (Eden) (0,1)
Mount Pleasant HS (Mount Pleasant) (0,2) Mount Tabor HS (Winston-Salem) (0,1) Mount Zion Christian Academy (Durham) (0,1)
Murphy HS (Murphy) (0,1) Myers Park HS (Charlotte) (1,7) Nash Central HS (Rocky Mount) (0,1)
New Bern HS (New Bern) (2,3) New Hanover HS (Wilmington) (2,13) Newton-Conover HS (Newton) (0,3)
Ninety-Six HS (Ninety-Six) (1,1) North Brunswick HS (Leland) (1,6) North Buncombe HS (Weaverville) (0,1)
North Davidson HS (Lexington) (0,6) North Edgecombe HS (Battleboro) (0,1) North Forsyth HS (Winston-Salem) (2,3)
North Gaston HS (Gastonia) (1,3) North Henderson HS (Hendersonville) (0,1) North Lenoir HS (LaGrange) (1,4)
North Mecklenburg HS (Huntersville) (0,5) North Moore HS (Robbins) (0,1) North Rowan HS (Spencer) (0,2)
North Surry HS (Mount Airy) (0,1) Northampton East HS (Rich Square) (0,1) Northeast Guilford HS (McLeansville) (1,5)
Northeast HS (Greensboro) (0,1) Northeastern HS (Elizabeth City) (0,1) Northern HS (Durham) (0,2)
Northern Nash HS (Rocky Mount) (1,2) Northside HS (Belhaven) (0,1) Northwest Cabarrus HS (Concord) (1,4)
Northwest Guilford HS (Greensboro) (0,1) Northwood HS (Pittsboro) (0,3) Oak Ridge Military Academy (Oak Ridge) (4,6)
Olympic HS (Charlotte) (0,1) Oranfe HS (Hillsborough) (0,1) Orange HS (Hillsborough) (0,1)
Owen HS (Black Mountain) (0,3) Page HS (Greensboro) (0,1) Pamplico County HS (Bayboro) (0,2)
Parkland HS (Winston-Salem) (0,1) Parkton HS (North Red Springs) (0,1) Paw Creek HS (Charlotte) (1,5)
Pembroke HS (Pembroke) (1,1) Pender HS (Currie) (0,1) Perquimans HS (Perquimans) (1,1)
Piedmont HS (Monroe) (1,3) Pine Forest HS (Fayetteville) (0,1) Pinecrest HS (Southern Pines) (2,6)
Pisgah HS (Camton) (0,1) Pleasant Garden HS (Pleasant Garden) (0,1) Plymouth HS (Plymouth) (0,1)
Polk Central HS (Tryon) (0,1) Princeton HS (Princeton) (0,3) Providence Grove HS (Climax) (0,1)
Providence HS (Charlotte) (0,8) Purnell Swett HS (Pembroke) (0,1) Ragsdale HS (Jamestown) (0,3)
Randleman HS (Randleman) (1,5) Rankin HS (Greensboro) (0,1) Red Springs HS (Red Springs) (0,3)
Reidsville HS (Reidsville) (1,1) Richard J. Reynolds HS (Winston-Salem) (1,2) Richfield HS (Rockwell) (0,1)
Richmond County HS (Rockingham) (1,7) Richmond HS (Hamlet) (0,1) Riverside HS (Durham) (0,2)
Riverside HS (Riverside) (0,2) Roanoke Rapids HS (Roanoke Rapids) (1,1) Robersonville HS (Robersonville) (0,1)
Rock Springs HS (Denver) (1,1) Rockingham County HS (Reidsville) (1,3) Rocky Mount HS (Rocky Mount) (0,8)
Rolesville HS (Rolesville) (0,2) Rose HS (Greenville) (1,12) Roxboro HS (Roxboro) (1,2)
Salisbury HS (Salisbury) (0,2) Sanderson HS (Raleigh) (0,2) Scotland HS (Laurinburg) (2,4)
Scotland Neck HS (Scotland Neck) (0,1) Shelby HS (Shelby) (3,7) Smithfield-Selma HS (Smithfield) (2,3)
South Brunswick HS (Southport) (1,2) South Caldwell HS (Hudson) (1,3) South Central HS (Winterville) (0,1)
South French Broad HS (Asheville) (0,2) South Granville HS (Creedmoor) (2,4) South Greene HS (Snow Hill) (0,1)
South HS (Richmond) (1,1) South Irondale HS (Statesville) (0,1) South Johnson HS (Four Oaks) (1,2)
South Johnston HS (Four Oaks) (0,1) South Lenoir HS (Deep Run) (0,1) South Mecklenburg HS (Charlotte) (1,8)
South Point HS (Belmont) (1,4) South Rowan HS (China Grove) (1,2) South Stanly HS (Norwood) (0,3)
South Stokes HS (Walnut Cove) (0,1) Southeast Guilford HS (Greensboro) (0,4) Southern Alamance HS (Graham) (1,11)
Southern Durham HS (Durham) (0,3) Southern Wayne HS (Dudley) (1,4) Southview HS (Fayetteville) (0,1)
Southwest Guilford HS (High Point) (0,1) Sparta HS (Sparta) (0,1) St. Augustine HS (Durham) (1,1)
St. Paul's HS (St. Paul's) (0,4) St. Stephens HS (Hickory) (0,5) Stanley HS (Stanley) (1,1)
Starmount HS (Boonville) (0,4) Statesville HS (Statesville) (1,3) Stony Point HS (Stony Point) (0,1)
Summerfield HS (Summerfield) (0,1) Sun Valley HS (Monroe) (0,1) Swannanoa HS (Swannanoa) (0,1)
T. C. Roberson HS (Asheville) (3,12) Tar Heel HS (Tar Heel) (0,1) Tarboro HS (Tarboro) (0,3)
Technical HS (Charlotte) (1,1) Thomasville HS (Thomasville) (1,2) Tri HS (Corleen) (1,1)
Tri-City HS (Eden) (0,1) Triton HS (Erwin) (0,2) Tryon HS (Tryon) (0,1)
Tuscola HS (Waynesville) (0,4) Wake County Home School (Raleigh) (0,1) Wake Forest-Rolesville HS (Wake Forest) (0,4)
Wakefield HS (Raleigh) (0,4) Walkertown HS (Walkertown) (0,1) Watauga HS (Boone) (0,2)
Weaverville Prep (Weaverville) (1,1) Webb HS (Oxford) (0,1) Wesleyan Christian Academy (High Point) (1,2)
West Brunswick HS (Shallotte) (0,1) West Carteret HS (Morehead City) (1,2) West Charlotte HS (Charlotte) (0,1)
West Columbus HS (Cerro Gordo) (1,3) West Craven HS (Vanceboro) (0,1) West Davidson HS (Lexington) (1,1)
West Forsyth HS (Clemmons) (0,3) West Henderson HS (West Henderson) (0,2) West Mecklenburg HS (Charlotte) (1,7)
West Montgomery HS (Mount Gilead) (0,2) West Stanley HS (Oakboro) (0,3) Western Alamance HS (Elon) (0,3)
Westover HS (Fayetteville) (0,2) Wheat Swamp HS (Kinston) (0,1) White Oak HS (Jacksonville) (1,5)
Whiteville HS (Whiteville) (2,12) Whitsett Institute (Whitsett) (0,1) Wilkes Central HS (Wilkesboro) (0,1)
Williamston HS (Williamston) (3,5) Williston HS (Wilmington) (1,1) Winecoff HS (Concord) (0,1)
Winterville HS (Winterville) (1,2) Yanceyville HS (Yanceyville) (0,1) Zeb Vance HS (Vance County) (0,1)
 

North Dakota

Bishop Shanley HS (Fargo) (2,2) Burlington HS (Des Lacs) (1,1) Central HS (Grand Forks) (0,1)
Century HS (Bismarck) (0,4) Dickinson HS (Dickinson) (0,1) Fargo Central HS (Fargo) (0,1)
Fargo HS (Fargo) (0,1) Fargo South HS (Fargo) (1,3) Jamestown HS (Jamestown) (1,2)
Linton HS (Linton) (0,1) Linton Public School (Linton) (0,1) Minot HS (Minot) (0,4)
North HS (Fargo) (0,1) Rugby HS (Rugby) (0,1) St. James HS (Grand Forks) (1,1)
St. Mary's Central HS (Bismarck) (1,2) Streeter HS (Streeter) (0,1) Sykeston HS (Sykeston) (1,1)
Williston HS (Williston) (0,2) Woodrow Wilson HS (Fargo) (0,1)
 

Ohio

Academy P.E HS (Cincinnati) (0,2) Ada HS (Ada) (0,1) Adena HS (Frankfort) (0,1)
Admiral King HS (Lorain) (0,4) Aiken HS (Cincinnati) (1,6) Akron East HS (Akron) (2,4)
Akron HS (Akron) (1,1) Alexander HS (Albany) (0,2) Allen Carver HS (Cincinnati) (0,1)
Alliance HS (Alliance) (1,1) Amelia HS (Batavia) (2,4) Anderson HS (Cincinnati) (2,4)
Apple Creek HS (Apple Creek) (0,1) Aquinas College (Columbus) (1,1) Arcadia HS (Arcadia) (1,1)
Archbishop Alter HS (Dayton) (0,1) Archbishop Hoban HS (Akron) (0,3) Archbold HS (Archbold) (0,1)
Ashland HS (Ashland) (1,2) Ashtabula HS (Ashtabula) (0,3) Athens HS (Chauncey) (0,1)
Austintown Fitch HS (Austintown) (0,1) Avon HS (Avon) (0,1) Avon Lake HS (Avon Lake) (2,5)
Ayersville HS (Defiance) (1,2) Badin HS (Hamilton) (1,5) Barberton HS (Barberton) (2,4)
Batavia HS (Batavia) (0,1) Bath HS (Lima) (0,1) Bay HS (Bay Village) (0,2)
Beallsville HS (Beallsville) (1,1) Beaver Local HS (East Liverpool) (0,1) Beavercreek HS (Beavercreek) (1,1)
Bedford HS (Bedford) (2,5) Bellaire HS (Bellaire) (0,2) Bellefontaine HS (Bellefontaine) (0,3)
Bellevue HS (Bellevue) (1,2) Belmont HS (Dayton) (0,1) Benedictine HS (Cleveland) (1,3)
Berea HS (Berea) (0,1) Bexley HS (Bexley) (1,2) Bishop Hartley HS (Columbus) (0,1)
Bishop Rosecrans HS (Zanesville) (0,2) Bishop Watterson HS (Columbus) (1,4) Blanchester HS (Blanchester) (0,1)
Boardman HS (Boardman) (1,4) Bowling Green HS (Bowling Green) (1,2) Bowsher HS (Holland) (0,4)
Brecksville-Broadview Heights HS (Broadview Heights) (0,1) Bridgeport HS (Bridgeport) (4,6) Briggs HS (Columbus) (1,1)
Brookfield HS (Masury) (0,1) Brookhaven HS (Columbus) (1,2) Brooklyn Heights HS (Cleveland) (1,1)
Brooklyn HS (Brooklyn) (1,1) Brookside HS (Sheffield Lake) (0,1) Brookville HS (Brookville) (0,1)
Bryan HS (Bryan) (1,6) Buckeye Central HS (New Washington) (0,1) Buckeye HS (Medina) (0,1)
Buckeye Local HS (Rayland) (0,1) Buckeye North HS (Brilliant) (0,1) Buckeye South HS (Tiltonsville) (0,1)
Butler HS (Vandalia) (1,2) Calvert HS (Tiffin) (0,1) Cambridge HS (Cambridge) (0,1)
Camden HS (Camden) (1,1) Canal Fulton HS (Canal Fulton) (0,1) Canal Winchester HS (Canal Winchester) (0,2)
Canfield HS (Canfield) (0,1) Canton HS (Canton) (0,1) Canton South HS (Canton) (1,2)
Cape HS (Cincinnati) (0,1) Cardinal HS (Middlefield) (0,3) Cardinal Mooney HS (Youngstown) (1,4)
Cardington-Lincoln HS (Cardington) (0,1) Carey HS (Carey) (0,1) Carroll HS (Dayton) (0,1)
Catholic Central HS (Cincinnati) (1,1) Catholic Central HS (Steubenville) (1,4) Catholic HS (Hamilton) (1,1)
Celina HS (Celina) (0,1) Centerville HS (Centerville) (0,1) Central Catholic HS (Canton) (0,1)
Central Catholic HS (Cleveland) (1,3) Central Catholic HS (Toledo) (0,1) Central Hower HS (Akron) (0,1)
Central HS (Canton) (0,1) Central HS (Cincinnati) (0,1) Central HS (Columbus) (2,6)
Central HS (Toledo) (1,1) Centreville HS (Dayton) (0,1) Chalker HS (Southington) (0,1)
Chamberlin HS (Twinsburg) (0,1) Chaminade HS (Dayton) (0,1) Champion HS (Warren) (1,1)
Chaney HS (Campbell) (0,1) Chardon HS (Chardon) (0,1) Charles F. Brush HS (Lyndhurst) (2,3)
Chesapeake HS (Chesapeake) (0,1) Chillicothe HS (Chillicothe) (1,2) Cincinnati Country Day (Cincinnati) (0,1)
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (Cincinnati) (0,1) Circleville HS (Circleville) (0,1) Clay HS (Oregon) (3,6)
Clear Fork HS (Bellville) (0,1) Cleveland Central HS (Cleveland) (0,1) Cleveland Heights HS (Cleveland Heights) (1,2)
Clinton-Massie HS (Clarksville) (0,1) Coldwater HS (Coldwater) (0,2) Colerain HS (Cincinnati) (1,8)
Collinwood HS (Cleveland) (1,4) Columbus HS (Perrysburg) (0,1) Conneaut HS (Conneaut) (1,1)
Copley HS (Copley) (1,1) Coshocton HS (Coshocton) (1,2) Courter Tech HS (Cincinnati) (1,4)
Crestline HS (Crestline) (1,1) Crestview HS (Convoy) (0,1) Crestwood HS (Mantua) (0,1)
Cuyahoga Falls HS (Cuyahoga Falls) (1,3) Cuyahoga Heights HS (Cuyahoga Heights) (0,1) Danbury HS (Lakeside) (0,1)
Darby HS (Marysville) (0,1) Deer Park HS (Cincinnati) (0,2) Defiance HS (Defiance) (2,5)
Deshler HS (Deshler) (2,4) DeVilbiss HS (Toledo) (3,3) Dixie HS (New Lebanon) (0,1)
Dover HS (Dover) (0,1) Doylestown HS (Doylestown) (1,1) Dublin Coffman HS (Dublin) (0,2)
Dublin HS (Dublin) (3,4) Dublin Scioto HS (Dublin) (0,1) Dunbar HS (Dayton) (1,1)
East HS (Columbus) (0,2) East HS (Xenia) (0,1) East HS (Youngstown) (2,3)
East Liverpool HS (East Liverpool) (1,1) East Tech HS (Cleveland) (3,6) Eastlake North HS (Eastlake) (0,2)
Eastmoor HS (Columbus) (0,1) Eastwood HS (Pemberville) (0,1) Eaton HS (Eaton) (0,1)
Edgerton HS (Edgerton) (1,1) Elder HS (Cincinnati) (7,19) Elgin HS (Marion) (1,2)
Elida HS (Elida) (0,1) Ellet HS (Akron) (0,2) Elmwood HS (Wayne) (0,1)
Elyria HS (Elyria) (0,2) Enon HS (Enon) (0,1) Euclid HS (Euclid) (0,6)
Euclid Shore HS (Cleveland) (1,1) Fairborne HS (Fairborne) (0,1) Fairfield HS (Fairfield) (1,7)
Fairfield Union HS (Pleasantville) (0,2) Fairmont East HS (Kettering) (1,2) Fairmont West HS (Kettering) (0,1)
Fairview HS (Dayton) (4,4) Fairview HS (Fairview Park) (0,1) Federal-Hocking HS (Coolville) (0,1)
Findlay HS (Findlay) (2,5) Fitch HS (Youngstown) (0,1) Forest HS (Forest) (0,1)
Fort Loramie HS (Fort Loramie) (0,2) Fostoria HS (Fostoria) (1,2) Franklin Heights HS (Columbus) (0,3)
Franklin HS (Columbus) (0,1) Franklin-Monroe HS (Arcanum) (0,1) Fremont HS (Fremont) (1,1)
Galion HS (Galion) (1,2) Gallia Academy HS (Gallipolis) (1,2) Garfield Heights HS (Garfield Heights) (0,3)
Garfield HS (Akron) (1,3) Garfield HS (Garrettsville) (0,1) Geneva HS (Geneva) (1,2)
Genoa Area HS (Clay) (1,1) Gilmour Academy (Gates Mills) (0,1) Glen Este HS (Batavia) (1,7)
Glen Oak HS (Canton) (0,2) Glenford HS (Glenford) (0,1) Glenville HS (Cleveland) (0,2)
Gnadenhutten HS (Gnadenhutten) (0,1) Goshen HS (Goshen) (2,2) Graham HS (Conover) (0,1)
Grand Valley HS (Orwell) (0,1) Granville HS (Granville) (0,1) Green HS (Akron) (1,1)
Greenfield HS (Greenfield) (1,1) Greenhills Community HS (Greenhills) (0,1) Greenon HS (Fairborn) (0,1)
Greenville HS (Greenville) (3,5) Grove City HS (Grove City) (0,1) Hamilton HS (Hamilton) (4,14)
Harbor HS (Ashtabula) (1,1) Harding HS (Marion) (1,4) Harrison HS (Harrison) (0,1)
Harvey S. Firestone HS (Akron) (0,1) Heath HS (Heath) (0,1) Highland HS (Sparta) (1,1)
Hilliard Davidson HS (Hilliard) (0,4) Hillsboro HS (Hillsboro) (1,2) Holy Name HS (Parma Heights) (0,3)
Houston HS (Houston) (0,1) Howland HS (Warren) (0,2) Hudson HS (Hudson) (0,1)
Hughes Center HS (Cincinnati) (0,1) Hughes HS (Cincinnati) (0,4) Huron HS (Huron) (1,2)
Independence HS (Columbus) (1,1) Indian Hills HS (Cincinnati) (0,1) Indian Lake HS (Huntsville) (0,1)
Ironton HS (Ironton) (0,2) Jackson HS (Jackson) (0,4) Jackson HS (Massillon) (0,2)
Jerome HS (Dublin) (0,2) John Adams HS (Cleveland) (2,2) John R. Buchtel HS (Akron) (1,2)
Johnstown-Monroe HS (Johnstown) (0,2) Kalida HS (Kalida) (1,2) Kennedy HS (McDonald) (0,1)
Kenton Ridge HS (Springfield) (4,5) Keystone HS (LaGrange) (0,2) Kilbourne HS (Worthington) (0,1)
Kings HS (South Lebanon) (0,1) Kiser HS (Dayton) (1,2) Lake HS (Millbury) (0,1)
Lake HS (Uniontown) (0,1) Lakewood HS (Lakewood) (0,1) Lakota HS (Middletown) (0,1)
Lakota West HS (West Chester) (0,5) Lancaster HS (Lancaster) (2,6) LaSalle HS (Cincinnati) (2,7)
Lash HS (Zanesville) (0,1) Leavittsburgh HS (Leavittsburgh) (1,1) Lebanon HS (Lebanon) (0,3)
Lehman HS (Canton) (1,3) Lemon-Monroe HS (Monroe) (0,2) Libbey HS (Toledo) (1,1)
Lima Senior HS (Lima) (1,3) Lincoln Heights HS (Lincoln Heights) (1,1) Lincoln HS (Gahanna) (1,2)
Lincoln West HS (Cleveland) (1,2) Little Miami HS (Morrow) (0,1) Lockland HS (Lockland) (0,1)
Logan Elm HS (Circleville) (0,1) Lorain HS (Lorain) (2,8) Lorin Andrews HS (Massillon) (0,1)
Louisville HS (Louisville) (0,1) Loveland HS (Loveland) (0,3) Macomber HS (Toledo) (0,1)
Madeira HS (Cincinnati) (0,1) Madison HS (Mansfield) (0,1) Madison South HS (London) (1,1)
Malabar HS (Mansfield) (0,1) Manchester HS (New Franklin) (0,1) Mansfield Christian HS (Mansfield) (1,1)
Mansfield HS (Mansfield) (0,3) Maplewood HS (Cortland) (1,1) Margretta HS (Castalia) (0,1)
Marietta HS (Marietta) (0,3) Marion HS (Marion) (1,1) Marion L. Steele HS (Amherst) (1,2)
Marion Local HS (Maria Stein) (1,1) Marshall HS (Cleveland) (0,1) Mason HS (Mason) (0,3)
Massillon HS (Massillon) (2,2) Maumee HS (Maumee) (0,2) Mayfield HS (Mayfield Village) (0,1)
Maysville HS (Zanesville) (0,1) McClain HS (Greenfield) (0,1) McKinley HS (Canton) (0,5)
McKinley HS (Columbus) (0,1) McNicholas HS (Cincinnati) (1,6) Meadowbrook HS (Byesville) (0,1)
Meadowdale HS (Dayton) (1,2) Medina Highland HS (Medina) (0,1) Memorial HS (St. Marys) (1,1)
Mendon Union HS (Mendon) (0,2) Mentor HS (Mentor) (0,2) Miami East HS (Fletcher) (0,1)
Middleport HS (Middleport) (0,1) Middletown HS (Middletown) (1,2) Midpark HS (Middleburg Heights) (1,3)
Midvale HS (Midvale) (1,1) Midview HS (Grafton) (1,3) Milford HS (Milford) (3,6)
Minerva HS (Minerva) (1,1) Minford HS (Minford) (0,2) Mingo HS (Mingo Junction) (0,1)
Minster HS (Minster) (0,2) Moeller HS (Cincinnati) (11,28) Mohawk HS (Sycamore) (0,2)
Morgan HS (Stockport) (0,1) Morrow Ohio HS (Morrow) (0,1) Mount Healthy HS (Cincinnati) (1,3)
National Trail HS (New Paris) (1,1) New Carlisle HS (New Carlisle) (0,1) New Lexington HS (New Lexington) (0,1)
New Miami HS (Hamilton) (0,1) New Philadelphia HS (New Philadelphia) (0,2) New Richmond HS (New Richmond) (1,2)
New Riegel HS (New Riegel) (0,1) New Waterford HS (New Waterford) (1,1) Newark Catholic HS (Newark) (0,2)
Newark HS (Newark) (1,5) Newton Falls HS (Newton Falls) (1,2) Nordonia HS (Macedonia) (0,1)
Normandy HS (Parma) (0,1) North Baltimore HS (North Baltimore) (0,3) North Canton HS (North Canton) (1,1)
North College Hill HS (Cincinnati) (0,1) North HS (Akron) (1,1) North HS (Columbus) (1,1)
North HS (Willowick) (0,1) North Olmsted HS (North Olmsted) (1,1) North Royalton HS (North Royalton) (0,1)
Northland HS (Columbus) (0,2) Northmont HS (Englewood) (0,3) Northridge HS (Dayton) (1,1)
Northridge HS (Johnstown) (0,1) Northwest HS (Cincinnati) (1,2) Northwestern HS (Springfield) (0,1)
Northwestern HS (Wayne) (1,1) Norwood HS (Norwood) (1,4) Oak Hills HS (Cincinnati) (3,10)
Oakwood HS (Dayton) (0,2) Oberlin HS (Oberlin) (0,1) Ohio School for the Deaf (Columbus) (1,1)
Olentangy HS (Lewis Center) (0,1) Olentangy Liberty HS (Powell) (0,3) Ontario HS (Ontario) (1,1)
Orange HS (Pepper Pike) (1,2) Oregon HS (Oregon) (1,1) Orrville HS (Orrville) (0,1)
Ottawa-Glandorf HS (Ottawa) (1,2) Padua HS (Middleburgh Heights) (0,1) Painesville HS (Painesville) (1,1)
Parma HS (Parma) (1,1) Patrick Henry HS (Hamler) (1,2) Patterson Co-op HS (Dayton) (0,1)
Paulding HS (Paulding) (0,1) Perkins HS (Sandusky) (1,5) Perry HS (Perry) (0,2)
Perrysburg HS (Perrysburg) (1,3) Philo HS (Duncan Falls) (0,1) Pleasant View HS (Grove City) (1,1)
Plymouth-Canton HS (Canton) (0,1) Poland HS (Poland) (0,1) Poland Seminary HS (Poland) (0,1)
Pomeroy HS (Pomeroy) (1,1) Port Clinton HS (Port Clinton) (0,3) Portsmouth HS (Portsmouth) (4,4)
Portsmouth West HS (West Portsmouth) (0,1) Prep HS (Marietta) (1,1) Princeton HS (Cincinnati) (2,10)
Prospect HS (Prospect) (1,1) Purcell Marian HS (Cincinnati) (5,12) Racine HS (Portland) (0,1)
Rayen HS (Youngstown) (1,2) Reading HS (Cincinnati) (2,4) Reading HS (Reading) (3,3)
Reynoldsburg HS (Reynoldsburg) (2,5) Richmond Heights HS (Richmond Heights) (0,1) Rittman HS (Rittman) (0,1)
River Local HS (Hannibal) (0,1) Riverside HS (Painesville) (0,1) Rock Hill HS (Kittshill) (0,1)
Rocky River HS (Rocky River) (0,1) Roger Bacon HS (St. Bernard) (2,5) Roosevelt HS (Dayton) (1,1)
Rootstown HS (Rootstown) (0,1) Ross HS (Fremont) (0,2) Roth HS (Dayton) (0,2)
Rowe HS (Conneaut) (0,1) Russia HS (Russia) (0,1) Salem HS (Salem) (0,2)
Sandusky HS (Sandusky) (0,3) Scioto Valley HS (Scioto Valley) (1,1) Scott HS (Toledo) (1,3)
Seaman HS (Seaman) (0,1) Sebring HS (Sebring) (0,1) Shaker Heights HS (Shaker Heights) (1,6)
Shaw HS (East Cleveland) (1,3) Shawnee HS (Lima) (3,5) Shelby HS (Shelby) (0,1)
Sheridan HS (Somerset) (0,1) Sidney HS (Sidney) (0,2) Solon HS (Solon) (0,3)
South HS (Akron) (0,1) South HS (Columbus) (1,3) South Range HS (North Lima) (0,1)
South Webster HS (South Webster) (0,1) Southeastern HS (Chillicothe) (0,1) Southview HS (Lorain) (0,3)
Springboro HS (Springboro) (2,6) Springfield HS (New Middletown) (0,1) Springfield HS (Springfield) (1,1)
Springfield North HS (Springfield) (2,4) Springfield South HS (Springfield) (0,1) St. Clairsville HS (St. Clairsville) (0,1)
St. Edward HS (Lakewood) (0,6) St. Francis de Sales HS (Toledo) (1,6) St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus) (0,1)
St. Ignatius HS (Cleveland) (6,15) St. John's HS (Ashtabula) (0,1) St. John's HS (Geneva) (0,1)
St. John's Jesuit HS (Toledo) (0,2) St. Joseph's HS (Wickliffe) (0,1) St. Mary's HS (St. Mary's) (0,1)
St. Thomas Aquinas HS (Louisville) (1,2) St. Vincent-St. Mary HS (Akron) (0,1) St. Xavier HS (Cincinnati) (4,9)
Start HS (Toledo) (0,5) Stebbins HS (Dayton) (1,3) Steubenville HS (Steubenville) (2,10)
Stivers HS (Dayton) (1,1) Stow HS (Stow) (0,2) Strongsville HS (Strongsville) (0,4)
Struthers HS (Struthers) (1,1) Sulphur Springs HS (Sulphur Springs) (1,1) Swanton HS (Swanton) (0,1)
Sycamore HS (Cincinnati) (1,6) Sylvania HS (Sylvania) (0,1) Symmes Valley HS (Scottown) (0,1)
T. W. Harvey HS (Painesville) (0,1) Taft HS (Cincinnati) (1,2) Taft HS (Hamilton) (0,5)
Talawanda HS (Oxford) (0,2) Tallmadge HS (Tallmadge) (0,1) Taylor HS (North Bend) (1,2)
Tecsoma HS (New Carlisle) (0,1) Tecumseh HS (New Carlisle) (1,1) Thomas Worthington HS (Worthington) (0,2)
Tinora HS (Defiance) (0,1) Tippecanoe HS (Tipp City) (0,1) Toledo HS (Toledo) (1,1)
Toronto HS (Toronto) (0,1) Trotwood HS (Trotwood) (0,2) Troy HS (Troy) (1,1)
Turpin HS (Cincinnati) (1,1) Tuslaw HS (North Lawrence) (0,1) Uhrichsville HS (Uhrichsville) (1,1)
University Heights HS (Cleveland) (0,1) University HS (Chardon) (0,1) University HS (Pepper Pike) (0,1)
University HS (University Heights) (0,1) University School (Shaker Heights) (0,1) Upper Arlington HS (Upper Arlington) (0,1)
Ursuline Catholic HS (Girard) (1,1) Ursuline HS (Youngstown) (1,3) Valley Forge HS (Valley Forge) (0,1)
Valley HS (Lucasville) (1,1) Valley View HS (Germantown) (0,1) Vermilion HS (Vermilion) (1,1)
Versailles HS (Versailles) (1,1) Villa Angela-St. Joseph HS (Cleveland) (0,1) Wadsworth HS (Wadsworth) (2,2)
Waite HS (Toledo) (1,2) Walbridge HS (Walbridge) (0,1) Walsh Jesuit HS (Cuyahoga Falls) (0,6)
Wapakoneta HS (Wapakoneta) (0,1) Warren Consolidated HS (Tiltonsville) (1,1) Warren G. Harding HS (Warren) (2,4)
Warren HS (Warren) (1,1) Warren Local HS (Belpre) (0,1) Warren Reserve HS (Warren) (0,1)
Warrensville HS (Twinsburg) (0,1) Warrenton HS (Warrenton) (1,1) Washington HS (Washington) (0,1)
Washington Senior HS (Washington Court House) (2,4) Watkins Memorial HS (Pataskala) (2,3) Wauseon HS (Wauseon) (0,1)
Waverly HS (Waverly) (0,2) Wayne HS (Wayne) (0,1) Waynesburg HS (Waynesburg) (0,1)
Waynesville HS (Waynesville) (0,2) Wellington HS (Wellington) (0,1) Wellston HS (Wellston) (0,1)
West Branch HS (Beloit) (0,1) West Geauga HS (Chesterland) (0,2) West HS (Cleveland) (1,2)
West HS (Columbus) (2,5) West HS (Elyria) (0,1) West Jefferson HS (West Jefferson) (0,1)
West Muskingum HS (Zanesville) (0,2) West Technical HS (Cleveland) (2,2) West Union HS (West Union) (1,1)
Western Hills HS (Cincinnati) (11,20) Western Reserve Academy (Hudson) (0,1) Western Reserve HS (Collins) (1,1)
Westerville North HS (Westerville) (0,2) Wheelersburg HS (Wheelersburg) (2,2) Whetstone HS (Columbus) (0,1)
Whitehall-Yearling HS (Whitehall) (1,1) Whitmer HS (Toledo) (2,3) Wickliffe HS (Wickliffe) (0,2)
Willard HS (Willard) (0,2) William V. Fisher Catholic HS (Lancaster) (0,1) Willoughby South HS (Willoughby) (0,1)
Windham HS (Windham) (0,1) Withrow HS (Cincinnati) (6,11) Woodmore HS (Elmore) (1,2)
Woodward HS (Cincinnati) (2,7) Woodward HS (Toledo) (4,4) Wooster HS (Wooster) (0,2)
Wyoming HS (Wyoming) (1,2) Xenia HS (Xenia) (0,3) Zane Trace HS (Chillicothe) (0,2)
Zanesville HS (Zanesville) (3,5)
 

Oklahoma

Ada HS (Ada) (2,8) Adair HS (Adair) (0,1) Altus HS (Altus) (1,8)
Anadarko HS (Anadarko) (3,5) Apache HS (Apache) (0,1) Arnett HS (Arnett) (0,2)
Arnett HS (Hollis) (2,2) Asher HS (Asher) (0,5) Atoka HS (Atoka) (1,2)
Bacone HS (Bacone) (0,1) Bartlesville HS (Bartlesville) (0,6) Battiest HS (Bethel) (0,1)
Beggs HS (Beggs) (0,1) Berryhill HS (Tulsa) (0,1) Bethany HS (Oklahoma City) (0,1)
Betheny HS (Betheny) (0,1) Binger HS (Binger) (0,2) Bishop Kelley HS (Tulsa) (3,17)
Bixby HS (Bixby) (0,1) Bixby HS (Broken Arrow) (0,2) Blackwell HS (Blackwell) (1,1)
Blair HS (Blair) (1,2) Blanchard HS (Blanchard) (0,8) Booker T. Washington HS (Tulsa) (2,5)
Braggs HS (Braggs) (1,1) Broken Arrow HS (Broken Arrow) (5,18) Broken Bow HS (Broken Bow) (0,1)
Buffalo HS (Buffalo) (0,1) Byng HS (Ada) (4,12) Cameron HS (Cameron) (2,4)
Capitol Hill HS (Oklahoma City) (5,12) Capren HS (Capren) (1,1) Capron HS (Capron) (1,1)
Carl Albert HS (Midwest City) (1,8) Carney HS (Carney) (0,1) Casady HS (Oklahoma City) (0,1)
Cascia Hall Prep (Tulsa) (0,2) Cement HS (Cement) (0,1) Central HS (Muskogee) (1,2)
Central HS (Oklahoma City) (5,9) Central HS (Tulsa) (1,7) Chandler HS (Chandler) (0,4)
Charles Page HS (Sand Springs) (2,2) Chattanooga HS (Chattanooga) (0,1) Checotah HS (Checotah) (0,1)
Chelsea HS (Chelsea) (1,1) Chickasha HS (Chickasha) (0,1) Chilocco Indian School (Chilocco) (1,1)
Choctaw HS (Choctaw) (1,7) Cimarron HS (Lahoma) (0,2) Claremore HS (Claremore) (0,4)
Classen HS (Oklahoma City) (0,1) Cleo Springs HS (Oklahoma City) (0,1) Cleveland HS (Cleveland) (0,1)
Clinton HS (Clinton) (1,2) Cloud Chief HS (Cloud Chief) (1,1) College HS (Bartlesville) (2,4)
Collinsville HS (Collinsville) (0,2) Comanche HS (Comanche) (0,1) Commerce HS (Commerce) (1,2)
Coweta HS (Coweta) (1,2) Cowley County HS (Cushing) (0,1) Cowley County HS (Harrah) (0,1)
Crooked Oak HS (Oklahoma City) (1,1) Crowder HS (Crowder) (1,1) Crowder HS (McAlester) (1,2)
Cushing HS (Cushing) (0,1) Cyril HS (Cyril) (0,1) Dale HS (Dale) (1,1)
Dale HS (Shawnee) (0,2) Davenport HS (Davenport) (0,1) Davidson HS (Davidson) (0,1)
Deer Creek HS (Edmond) (0,3) Del City HS (Del City) (1,5) Dewar HS (Dewar) (1,1)
Dewey HS (Copar) (0,1) Donar HS (Stillwater) (0,1) Douglas HS (Oklahoma City) (1,5)
Dover HS (Dover) (0,2) Duke HS (Duke) (1,1) Duncan HS (Duncan) (0,2)
Durant HS (Durant) (2,3) Eakly HS (Carnegie) (1,1) East Central HS (Tulsa) (1,4)
Edison HS (Tulsa) (0,5) Edmond HS (Edmond) (0,9) Edmond Memorial HS (Edmond) (2,3)
Edmond North HS (Edmond) (1,5) Edmond Santa Fe HS (Edmond) (0,14) Eisenhower HS (Walters) (1,5)
Eisenwhoer HS (Lawton) (1,1) El Reno HS (El Reno) (1,2) Elgin HS (Elgin) (0,1)
Elk City HS (Elk City) (0,2) Enid HS (Enid) (2,7) Eufaula HS (Eufaula) (0,3)
Fairland HS (Fairland) (0,1) Fletcher HS (Fletcher) (0,2) Fort Cobb HS (Fort Cobb) (1,4)
Fort Gibson HS (Fort Gibson) (0,4) Frederick HS (Frederick) (0,1) Friendship HS (Altus) (1,1)
Gore HS (Gore) (0,1) Gould HS (Gould) (1,1) Gracemont HS (Gracemont) (1,1)
Grandfield HS (Grandfield) (0,2) Granite HS (Granite) (1,2) Grant HS (Oklahoma City) (0,4)
Grove HS (Grove) (1,2) Guthrie HS (Guthrie) (1,3) Hale HS (Tulsa) (3,13)
Hammon HS (Hammon) (2,2) Hardesty HS (Hardesty) (0,1) Harding HS (Oklahoma City) (0,3)
Hartshorne HS (Hartshorne) (1,2) Haskell HS (Haskell) (0,3) Helena HS (Helena) (0,1)
Henderson HS (Frederick) (0,1) Henryetta HS (Henryetta) (0,1) Hilldale HS (Muskogee) (0,1)
Holdenville HS (Holdenville) (1,3) Holland Hall HS (Tulsa) (1,3) Hollis HS (Hollis) (1,1)
Hominy HS (Hominy) (0,1) Hugo HS (Hugo) (0,1) Hulbert HS (Hulbert) (0,1)
Hydro HS (Hydro) (0,1) Idabel HS (Idabel) (0,1) Indianola HS (Indianola) (1,1)
Jay HS (Jay) (0,1) Jenks HS (Jenks) (2,11) John Marshall HS (Oklahoma City) (0,6)
Jones HS (Jones) (0,2) Ketchum HS (Ketchum) (0,2) Keys HS (Park Hill) (0,2)
Kingfisher HS (Kingfisher) (0,1) Kiowa HS (Kiowa) (1,1) Latta HS (Ada) (0,3)
Laverne HS (Laverne) (0,3) Lawton HS (Lawton) (5,11) Leedey HS (Leedey) (2,4)
Lindsay HS (Lindsay) (0,2) Locust Grove HS (Locust Grove) (1,3) Lookeba Sickles HS (Lookeba) (0,1)
Lookeba-Sickles HS (Sickles) (0,1) MacArthur HS (Lawton) (0,1) Madill HS (Madill) (0,1)
Mangum HS (Mangum) (2,2) Marietta HS (Marietta) (0,1) Marlow HS (Marlow) (0,2)
Maud HS (Maud) (0,1) McAlester HS (McAlester) (2,4) McLain HS (Tulsa) (1,6)
McLoud HS (McLoud) (0,1) Meeker HS (Meeker) (2,2) Memorial HS (Tulsa) (0,7)
Metro Christian Academy (Tulsa) (0,1) Miami HS (Miami) (0,1) Midwest City HS (Midwest City) (5,21)
Millwood HS (Oklahoma City) (1,3) Moore HS (Moore) (1,3) Morris HS (Morris) (0,1)
Moss HS (Holdenville) (2,2) Mounds HS (Bixby) (0,1) Mount St. Mary's HS (Oklahoma City) (0,1)
Muldrow HS (Muldrow) (1,1) Muskogee HS (Muskogee) (0,6) Mustang HS (Mustang) (1,3)
Navajo HS (Altus) (0,1) Ninnekah HS (Ninnekah) (0,1) Norman HS (Norman) (3,15)
Norman North HS (Norman) (0,1) Northeast HS (Oklahoma City) (0,2) Northwest Classen HS (Oklahoma City) (3,8)
Okarche HS (Okarche) (1,1) Okarchee HS (Okarchee) (0,1) Okmulgee HS (Okmulgee) (1,2)
Olustee HS (Olustee) (0,1) Owasso HS (Owasso) (4,15) Paden HS (Paden) (0,1)
Panama HS (Panama) (1,1) Perkins Tryon HS (Perkins) (1,2) Perry HS (Perry) (1,3)
Piedmont HS (Piedmont) (0,3) Plainview HS (Armore) (0,1) Ponca City HS (Ponca City) (5,6)
Porter HS (Porter) (1,1) Poteau HS (Poteau) (0,1) Prague HS (Prague) (1,2)
Pryor HS (Pryor) (0,2) Purcell HS (Purcell) (0,2) Putnam City HS (Oklahoma City) (7,11)
Putnam City North HS (Oklahoma City) (0,2) Putnam City West HS (Oklahoma City) (1,2) Rattan HS (Rattan) (0,1)
Red Oak HS (Red Oak) (1,1) Ringling HS (Ringling) (0,1) Ripley HS (Stillwater) (1,2)
Rock Creek HS (Durant) (0,1) Roff HS (Roff) (0,1) Rosedale HS (Rosedale) (1,1)
Sacred Heart Academy (Vinita) (0,1) Salina HS (Salina) (0,1) Sallisaw HS (Sallisaw) (0,4)
Sand Springs HS (Sand Springs) (0,1) Sapulpa HS (Kiefer) (0,1) Sapulpa HS (Sapulpa) (3,4)
Sentinel HS (Sentinel) (0,4) Shattuk HS (Shattuk) (0,2) Shawnee HS (Shawnee) (0,8)
Skiatook HS (Skiatook) (0,1) Smithville HS (Smithville) (0,1) Southeast HS (Oklahoma City) (3,5)
Southeastern HS (Durant) (0,1) Sperry HS (Skiatook) (0,2) Sperry HS (Sperry) (0,1)
Spiro HS (Spiro) (1,4) Stidham HS (Stidham) (0,1) Stigler HS (Stigler) (0,2)
Stillwater HS (Stillwater) (4,9) Stringtown HS (Stringtown) (1,3) Stroud HS (Stroud) (0,1)
Stuart HS (Stuart) (0,1) Sulphur HS (Sulphur) (0,4) Sweetwater HS (Erick) (0,1)
Tahlequah HS (Tahlequah) (0,2) Taloga HS (Taloga) (1,3) Tecumseh HS (Tecumseh) (0,2)
Tishimongo HS (Tishimongo) (0,1) Tulsa HS (Tulsa) (2,2) Tulsa Union HS (Tulsa) (4,15)
Tupelo HS (Tupelo) (1,2) Turner HS (Burneyville) (0,3) Tuttle HS (Tuttle) (0,1)
Varnum HS (Seminole) (0,1) Verdigris HS (Verdigris) (0,1) Vian HS (Vian) (0,1)
Vinita HS (Langley) (0,1) Wagoner HS (Wagoner) (2,3) Washington HS (Washington) (0,1)
Wayne HS (Wayne) (0,2) Waynoka HS (Waynoka) (1,1) Weatherford HS (Weatherford) (0,4)
Webster HS (Tulsa) (3,5) Weleetka HS (Weleetka) (1,1) Westmoore HS (Oklahoma City) (1,9)
Wetumka HS (Wetumka) (0,1) Wildhorse HS (Osage County) (1,1) Will Rogers HS (Tulsa) (2,11)
Woodward HS (Woodward) (0,3) Yukon HS (Yukon) (1,8)
 

Oregon

Albany HS (Albany) (1,2) Aloha HS (Aloha) (2,4) Ashland HS (Ashland) (1,4)
Astoria HS (Astoria) (0,2) Baker HS (Baker City) (0,3) Banks HS (Banks) (0,1)
Beaverton HS (Beaverton) (4,19) Bend HS (Bend) (1,6) Benson HS (Portland) (1,7)
Canby HS (Canby) (1,4) Capital Hill HS (Troutdale) (0,1) Cascade HS (Turner) (0,1)
Centennial HS (Boring) (0,1) Centennial HS (Gresham) (0,6) Central Catholic HS (Portland) (1,6)
Central HS (Central) (0,2) Central HS (Independence) (0,1) Century HS (Hillsboro) (0,1)
Churchill HS (Churchill) (0,3) Clackamas HS (Clackamas) (0,5) Cleveland HS (Portland) (0,6)
Columbua Preparatory School (Portland) (0,1) Commerce HS (Portland) (0,1) Corvallis HS (Corvallis) (2,8)
Crater HS (Central Point) (1,3) Creek County HS (Prineville) (0,1) Crescent Valley HS (Corvallis) (0,1)
Creswell HS (Creswell) (1,1) Crook County HS (Prineville) (0,1) Dallas HS (Dallas) (0,1)
Douglas HS (Portland) (1,7) Eagle Point HS (Eagle Point) (0,2) Eugene HS (Eugene) (0,1)
Forest Grove HS (Forest Grove) (2,2) Franklin HS (Portland) (0,7) Gaston HS (Gaston) (0,1)
Glencoe HS (Hillsboro) (1,3) Glide HS (Glide) (1,3) Grant HS (Portland) (1,10)
Grant Union HS (John Day) (0,1) Grants Pass HS (Grants Pass) (0,4) Gresham HS (Portland) (0,1)
Gresham Union HS (Gresham) (1,3) Henley HS (Klamath Falls) (0,2) Hermiston Senior HS (Hermiston) (1,5)
Hidden Valley HS (Grants Pass) (0,1) Hillsboro HS (Hillsboro) (3,6) Hood River HS (Hood River) (0,2)
Hood River Valley HS (Hood River) (0,2) Jefferson HS (Portland) (3,11) Jesuit HS (Beaverton) (0,1)
Jesuit HS (Portland) (0,4) Junction City HS (Junction City) (0,2) Klamath Union HS (Klamath Falls) (1,11)
La Grande HS (La Grande) (0,3) La Pine HS (La Pine) (0,1) Lake Oswego HS (Lake Oswego) (1,4)
Lakeridge HS (Lake Oswego) (1,2) Lincoln HS (Portland) (3,9) Madison HS (Portland) (5,19)
Madras HS (Madras) (1,4) Marist HS (Marist) (0,1) Marshall HS (Portland) (0,3)
Marshfield Sr HS (Coos Bay) (0,1) Mazama HS (Klamath Falls) (0,1) McKay HS (Salem) (0,1)
McLoughlin HS (Milton Freewater) (0,1) McMinnville HS (McMinnville) (3,4) McNary HS (Keizer) (0,2)
McNary HS (Salem) (0,5) Medford HS (Medford) (3,4) Milwaukie HS (Milwaukie) (2,5)
Molalla HS (Molalla) (0,3) Mountain View HS (Bend) (0,2) Myrtle Creek HS (Myrtle Creek) (0,1)
Newberg HS (Newberg) (0,2) Newport HS (Newport) (0,1) North Bend HS (North Bend) (0,2)
North HS (Eugene) (1,7) North Marion HS (Aurora) (2,2) North Medford HS (Medford) (1,3)
North Salem HS (Salem) (1,5) Odell HS (Odell) (0,1) Oregon City HS (Oregon City) (0,2)
Oregon Episcopal HS (Portland) (0,1) Parkrose HS (Portland) (1,1) Pendleton HS (Pendleton) (0,5)
Philomath HS (Philomath) (1,1) Phoenix HS (Phoenix) (0,2) Portland HS (Portland) (3,3)
Portland Lutheran HS (Portland) (0,1) Rainier HS (Rainier) (0,1) Redmond HS (Redmond) (0,1)
Reedsport HS (Reedsport) (0,2) Rex Putnam HS (Milwaukie) (1,5) Reynolds HS (Portland) (0,1)
Reynolds HS (Troutdale) (1,1) Rogue River HS (Rogue River) (1,1) Roosevelt HS (Portland) (0,3)
Roseburg HS (Roseburg) (2,5) Sam Barlow HS (Gresham) (2,2) Sandy Union HS (Gresham) (0,2)
Seaside HS (Seaside) (0,1) Sheldon HS (Eugene) (0,5) Sherwood HS (Sherwood) (1,2)
Siuslaw HS (Florence) (0,1) South Albany HS (South Albany) (0,1) South Eugene HS (Eugene) (0,2)
South HS (Medford) (3,3) South Salem HS (Salem) (0,6) South Umpqua HS (Myrtle Creek) (0,2)
Southridge HS (Beaverton) (1,2) Sprague HS (Salem) (0,6) Springfield HS (Springfield) (0,2)
St. Helens HS (St. Helens) (1,3) Summit HS (Bend) (0,2) Sunset HS (Beaverton) (0,1)
Sunset HS (Portland) (1,7) Sweet Home HS (Sweet Home) (0,2) Taft HS (Lincoln City) (0,2)
The Dalles HS (The Dalles) (1,7) Thurston HS (Springfield) (1,3) Tigard HS (Tigard) (2,6)
Tualatin HS (Tualatin) (0,2) Warrenton HS (Warrenton) (1,1) Washington HS (Portland) (0,3)
Waterloo HS (Waterloo) (1,1) West Linn HS (West Linn) (2,6) Westview HS (Portland) (1,7)
Willamette HS (Eugene) (0,1) Winston Churchill HS (Eugene) (1,2) Woodrow Wilson HS (Portland) (2,9)
Yoncalla HS (Yoncalla) (0,2)
 

Pennsylvania

Abington Heights HS (Clarks Summit) (1,1) Abington HS (Abington) (0,2) Academy HS (Erie) (0,2)
Adams HS (Adamstown) (0,1) Albert Aallatin HS (Masontown) (0,1) Aliquippa HS (Aliquippa) (2,2)
Allderdice HS (Pittsburgh) (0,5) Allegheny HS (Allegheny) (0,1) Allegheny HS (Pittsburgh) (0,1)
Allentown Central Catholic HS (Allentown) (1,2) Allentown HS (Allentown) (1,3) Altoona Area HS (Altoona) (1,5)
Ambridge HS (Ambridge) (1,1) Ambridge HS (Sewickley) (1,2) Anneville-Cleona HS (Anneville) (0,1)
Archbishop Carroll HS (Radnor) (1,3) Archbishop Carroll HS (Upper Darby) (0,1) Archbishop Kennedy HS (Conshocken) (0,1)
Archbishop Ryan HS (Philadelphia) (0,3) Archbishop Wood HS (Warminster) (0,1) Arnot HS (Arnot) (1,1)
Ashland HS (Ashland) (0,1) Aspinwall HS (Aspinwall) (1,1) Athens HS (Athens) (1,2)
Austin HS (Austin) (1,1) Avon Grove HS (West Grove) (0,1) Avon Worth HS (Pittsburgh) (0,1)
Bairdford HS (Bairdford) (1,1) Bald Eagle Area HS (Milesburg) (0,1) Bald Eagle HS (Clarence) (0,1)
Bald Eagle-Nittany HS (Loganton) (0,1) Baldwin HS (Pittsburgh) (0,5) Bangor HS (Bangor) (0,2)
Beaver Falls HS (Beaver Falls) (0,8) Beaver HS (Beaver) (2,2) Bedford HS (Bedford) (0,1)
Bell Township HS (Salina) (0,1) Belle Vernon HS (Belle Vernon) (0,1) Bellefonte HS (Bellefonte) (1,1)
Bellwood HS (Bellwood) (1,1) Bellwood-Antis HS (Tyrone) (0,1) Benjamin Franklin HS (Philadelphia) (0,1)
Bensalem HS (Bensalem) (0,1) Berwick HS (Berwick) (1,3) Berwyn HS (Berwyn) (0,1)
Beth-Center HS (Clarksville) (0,1) Beth-Center HS (Richeyville) (0,1) Bethel Park HS (Bethel Park) (0,2)
Bethlehem Catholic HS (Bethlehem) (0,1) Bethlehem Liberty HS (Bethlehem) (2,5) Birdsboro HS (Birdsboro) (1,1)
Bishop Canevin HS (Pittsburgh) (1,3) Bishop Egan HS (Fairless Hills) (1,2) Bishop Egan HS (Levittown) (0,1)
Bishop Guilfoyle HS (Altoona) (0,1) Bishop Hoban HS (Wilkes-Barre) (1,1) Bishop McDevitt HS (Harrisburg) (0,1)
Blackhawk HS (Beaver Falls) (1,4) Blairsville HS (Blairsville) (0,1) Blakely HS (Peckville) (1,1)
Bloomsburg HS (Bloomsburg) (0,1) Blue Island HS (New Ringgold) (0,1) Blue Mountain HS (Pottsville) (1,1)
Blue Mountain HS (Schuylkill Haven) (0,1) Boyertown HS (Boyertown) (0,6) Bradford HS (Bradford) (1,2)
Brandywine Heights HS (Topton) (1,1) Brashear HS (Pittsburgh) (0,1) Bristol HS (Bristol) (2,3)
Brookville HS (Brookville) (0,1) Brown Prep (Philadelphia) (1,1) Brownsville HS (Brownsville) (2,4)
Brownsville HS (Hiller) (0,1) Burrell HS (Lower Burrell) (0,1) Butler Area HS (Butler) (2,4)
California HS (California) (2,2) Callery HS (Callery) (1,1) Cambria HS (Ebensberg) (0,1)
Cameron County HS (Emporium) (0,1) Camp Hill HS (Camp Hill) (1,1) Canevin Catholic HS (Carnegie) (1,4)
Cannor-McMillan HS (Muse) (0,1) Canon-McMillan HS (Canonsburg) (1,4) Cardinal Dougherty HS (Philadelphia) (0,2)
Cardinal O'Hara HS (Springfield) (0,3) Carlisle HS (Carlisle) (1,4) Carlisle Indian School (Carlisle) (2,3)
Carlynton HS (Carnegie) (0,1) Carmichaels HS (Carmichaels) (0,1) Cass Township HS (Primrose) (0,1)
Catasauqua HS (Catasauqua) (2,2) Cathedral Prep HS (Erie) (0,4) Catholic HS (McAdoo) (0,1)
Cedar Cliff HS (Camp Hill) (0,2) Cedar Crest HS (Lebanon) (0,2) Cedarcroft Boarding School (Kennett Square) (1,1)
Center Township HS (Monaca) (0,1) Central Bucks HS East (Doylestown) (0,1) Central Bucks West HS (Doylestown) (1,1)
Central Cambria HS (Ebensburg) (2,2) Central Catholic HS (DuBois) (0,1) Central Catholic HS (Kingston) (0,1)
Central Catholic HS (Pittsburgh) (1,11) Central Columbia HS (Bloomsburg) (0,3) Central Dauphin HS (Harrisburg) (0,3)
Central Greene HS (Waynesburg) (0,1) Central HS (Manheim) (0,2) Central HS (Martinsburg) (0,1)
Central HS (Philadelphia) (5,6) Central HS (Scranton) (0,3) Central York HS (York) (0,1)
Chambersburg HS (Chambersburg) (1,13) Charleroi HS (Charleroi) (0,3) Chartiers Houston HS (Houston) (0,1)
Chartiers Valley Senior HS (Scott) (0,1) Cheltenham HS (Cheltenham) (1,5) Chester HS (Chester) (3,5)
Chestnut Hill Academy HS (Willow Grove) (0,2) Chestnut Hill HS (Philadelphia) (1,2) Christopher Dock HS (Lansdale) (1,1)
Clarion HS (Clarion) (1,1) Claysburg-Kimmel HS (Claysburg) (0,1) Clearfield HS (Clearfield) (1,1)
Coatesville HS (Coatesville) (1,6) Cocalico HS (Denver) (0,2) Collingdale HS (Collingdale) (0,1)
Conemaugh Township Area HS (Davidsville) (0,3) Conenaugh HS (Conenaugh) (1,1) Conestoga HS (Berwyn) (2,6)
Conestoga Valley HS (Talmage) (0,1) Conneaut Lake HS (Conneaut) (0,1) Connellesville HS (Connellesville) (0,1)
Connellsville Area HS (Connellsville) (0,9) Connellsville Area HS (South Connellsville) (0,1) Connellsville HS (Mill Run) (0,2)
Connelly HS (Pittsburgh) (0,1) Coopersburg HS (Coopersburg) (1,1) Cornwall HS (Lebanon City) (1,1)
Corry HS (Corry) (1,1) Council Rock HS (Holland) (0,1) Council Rock HS (Ivyland) (0,1)
Council Rock HS (Newton) (1,2) Council Rock North HS (Newton) (0,1) Council Rock South HS (Holland) (0,2)
Covington HS (Covington) (0,1) Cranberry HS (Cranberry) (0,1) Crestwood HS (Mountain Top) (0,2)
Culver Military Academy HS (Pittsburgh) (0,1) Curwensville HS (Curwensville) (0,1) Dallas HS (Dallas) (0,1)
Dallas Senior HS (Shavertown) (0,1) Dallastown HS (York) (0,1) Daniel Boone HS (Birdsboro) (0,2)
Danville HS (Danville) (0,1) Darby HS (Darby) (3,3) Darby-Colwyn HS (Darby) (0,1)
Deer Lakes HS (Creighton) (0,1) Deer Lakes HS (Gibsonia) (0,1) Delone Catholic HS (McSherrystown) (1,2)
Derry Area HS (Derry Area) (0,1) Dieruff HS (Allentown) (0,2) Donegal HS (Mount Joy) (2,2)
Donegal HS (Mount Joy) (1,5) Donora HS (Donora) (2,2) Dormont HS (Dormont) (0,1)
Dover HS (Dover) (0,2) Downington West HS (Downington) (0,1) Downingtown HS (Downingtown) (0,2)
Doylestown HS (Doylestown) (0,1) Du Bois Area HS (Du Bois) (0,1) Dubois Area HS (Dubois) (2,4)
Dunbar Township HS (Dunbar Township) (0,2) Duncannon HS (Duncannon) (0,1) Dunmore HS (Dunmore) (0,4)
Dupont HS (Dupont) (0,1) Duquesne HS (Duquesne) (0,1) Dushore HS (Dushore) (1,1)
East Allegheny HS (North Versailles) (1,2) East Hempfield HS (Landisville) (0,1) East Lampeter HS (Lancaster) (0,1)
East Liberty Academy (Pittsburgh) (2,2) East Pennsboro HS (Enola) (0,1) Easton HS (Easton) (0,3)
Eddystone HS (Eddystone) (1,1) Edgewood HS (Pittsburgh) (1,1) Edison HS (Philadelphia) (0,1)
Eico HS (Myerstown) (0,1) Elizabeth-Forward HS (McKeesport) (1,1) Elizabethtown HS (Elizabethtown) (1,1)
Elk Lake HS (Elk Lake) (0,1) Elkland HS (Elkland) (0,1) Elwood City HS (Elwood City) (0,1)
Emlenton HS (Emlenton) (1,1) Emmaus HS (Emmaus) (0,2) Episcopal Academy (Merion) (1,1)
Etna HS (Etna) (0,1) Etna HS (Pittsburgh) (0,1) Everett HS (Everett) (0,1)
Factoryville HS (Factoryville) (0,1) Fannett Metal HS (Fort Loudan) (0,1) Father Judge HS (Philadelphia) (3,10)
Fleetwood HS (Fleetwood) (0,1) Forbes HS (Pittsburgh) (1,1) Ford City HS (Ford City) (1,1)
Forest Hills HS (Summerhill) (0,1) Fort Cherry HS (Hickory) (0,1) Forward HS (Elizabeth) (1,4)
Foster HS (Freeland) (0,1) Fox Chapel HS (Sharpsburg) (0,1) Frackville HS (Frackville) (1,1)
Frankford HS (Philadelphia) (4,6) Franklin HS (Franklin) (1,4) Franklin Regional HS (Murrysville) (1,2)
Frazier HS (Newell) (0,1) Fredonia-Delaware HS (Fredonia) (0,1) Freedom HS (Freedom) (1,1)
Freeport HS (Freeport) (0,1) Garnet Valley HS (Glen Mills) (1,4) Gateway HS (Monroeville) (1,2)
Geibel HS (Uniontown) (0,1) George School (Newtown) (1,1) George Washington HS (Philadelphia) (0,1)
Germantown Academy (Fort Washington) (0,5) Germantown Academy HS (Norristown) (0,5) Germantown Academy HS (Philadelphia) (0,1)
Germantown Friends HS (Philadelphia) (0,2) Germantown HS (Germantown) (1,1) Gettysburg HS (Gettysburg) (0,2)
Girard HS (Lake City) (0,1) Girard Preparatory (Philadelphia) (8,8) Glen Rock HS (Glen Rock) (0,1)
Glendale HS (Flinton) (0,1) Governor Mifflin HS (Shillington) (2,2) Graterford HS (Graterford) (1,1)
Greater Johnstown HS (Johnstown) (0,2) Greater Latrobe HS (Latrobe) (0,2) Greater Nanticoke HS (Glen Lyon) (0,1)
Greencastle HS (Greencastle) (0,1) Greencastle-Antrim HS (Greencastle) (0,1) Greensburg Central Catholic HS (Greensburg) (0,2)
Greensburg-Salem HS (Greensburg) (0,2) Greenwood HS (Millerstown) (0,1) Grove City HS (Grove City) (0,1)
Hall Centre HS (Hall Centre) (1,1) Hallstead HS (Hallstead) (1,1) Hamburg HS (Hamburg) (0,1)
Hampfield Area HS (Youngswood) (0,1) Hampton HS (Allison Park) (0,2) Hanover HS (Hanover) (1,3)
Harrisburg Catholic HS (Harrisburg) (0,1) Harrisburg HS (Harrisburg) (0,1) Hatboro HS (Hatboro) (0,2)
Hatboro-Horsham HS (Horsham) (0,1) Haverford School (Haverford) (0,1) Haverford Township HS (Havertown) (1,3)
Hazle Township (Hazle Township) (1,1) Hazleton HS (Hazleton) (2,6) Hellertown HS (Hellertown) (0,1)
Hempfield HS (Greensburg) (0,2) Hempfield HS (Lancaster) (0,1) Hempfield HS (Landisville) (0,3)
Henderson HS (West Chester) (1,3) Hershey HS (Hershey) (1,6) Hollidaysburg Area HS (Hollidaysburg) (0,1)
Holy Ghost Prep HS (Philadelphia) (0,2) Homer City HS (Homer City) (1,1) Homesdale HS (Homesdale) (0,1)
Homestead HS (Homestead) (0,1) Honesdale HS (Honesdale) (0,1) Hopewell HS (Aliquippa) (1,3)
Horace Scott HS (Modena) (0,1) Hughesville HS (Muncy) (1,1) Indiana HS (Indiana) (2,3)
James Buchanan HS (St. Thomas) (0,1) James M. Coughlin HS (Wilkes-Barre) (0,4) Jeanette HS (Jeanette) (0,1)
Jefferson-Morgan HS (Jefferson) (1,3) Jenner Boswell Joint HS (Boswell) (0,1) Jersey Shore HS (Jersey Shore) (0,1)
Jessup HS (Jessup) (0,1) John Bartram HS (Philadelphia) (0,1) John Harris HS (Harrisburg) (1,6)
Johnsonburg HS (Johnsonburg) (0,3) Johnstown Central HS (Johnstown) (0,1) Johnstown HS (Johnstown) (2,3)
Johnstown Liberty HS (Johnstown) (1,1) Johnstown Vocational Tech HS (Johnstown) (0,1) Juniata Valley HS (Alexandria) (0,1)
Karns City Area HS (Karns City) (0,1) Kennedy Catholic HS (Hermitage) (1,1) Kennedy-Kenrick Catholic (Kennedy-Kenrick Catholic) (0,1)
Kennedy-Kenrick Catholic HS (Limerick) (1,1) Kennedy-Kenrick Catholic HS (Norristown) (0,1) Kennett Square HS (Kennett Square) (0,1)
Keystone Academy (Factoryville) (1,1) Keystone Oaks HS (Pittsburgh) (0,2) Kiski Area School (Vandergrift) (0,1)
Kiski Prep School (Saltsburg) (0,1) Kittanning HS (Kittanning) (0,2) Knoch HS (Saxonburg) (1,5)
Knox HS (Renfrew) (1,1) Kutztown HS (Kutztown) (0,5) La Salle College HS (Wyndmoor) (2,5)
Lackawanna Trail HS (Factoryville) (0,1) Lake-Lehman HS (Lehman) (0,1) Lampeter HS (Lampeter) (1,1)
Lampeter-Strasburg HS (Lampeter) (1,5) Lancaster Catholic HS (Lancaster) (0,1) Langley HS (Pittsburgh) (2,3)
Lansdale HS (Lansdale) (0,3) LaSalle HS (Philadelphia) (0,1) Latrobe HS (Latrobe) (0,1)
Laurel Highlands HS (Uniontown) (1,4) Laurel HS (New Castle) (0,1) Laurel Valley HS (New Florence) (0,1)
Lebanon Catholic HS (Lebanon) (0,1) Lebanon HS (Lebanon) (1,2) Leechburg HS (Leechburg) (1,1)
Lehigh HS (Lehigh) (0,1) Lewisburg HS (Lewisburg) (1,2) Lewistown Area HS (Lewistown) (0,1)
Liberty-Portvue HS (Portvue) (1,1) Ligonier HS (Ligonier) (0,1) Lilly HS (Lilly) (1,2)
Lincoln HS (Ellwood City) (0,1) Lincoln HS (Elwood City) (0,1) Lincoln HS (Philadelphia) (0,1)
Lincoln HS (Wampum) (0,1) Line Mountain HS (Herdon) (0,1) Line Mountain HS (Herndan) (0,1)
Littlestown HS (Littlestown) (0,3) Lower Dauphin HS (Hummelstown) (0,9) Lower Moreland HS (Huntington Valley) (0,2)
Loyalsock HS (Williamsport) (1,2) Luzerne HS (Luzerne) (0,2) Mahanoy Area HS (Mahanoy City) (0,2)
Malvern HS (Malvern) (0,1) Malvern Prep HS (Malvern) (2,9) Manheim Central HS (Lititz) (0,1)
Manheim Township HS (Lancaster) (0,5) Mansfield HS (Mansfield) (0,2) Mapletown HS (Bobtown) (0,1)
Marion Center Area HS (Marion Center) (0,1) Marion HS (Marion) (1,1) Marple Newtown HS (Newtown Square) (1,5)
Mars HS (Mars) (0,1) Mauch Chunk HS (Jim Thorpe) (0,1) McCaskey HS (Lancaster) (4,8)
McDowell HS (Erie) (0,2) McKees Rocks HS (McKees Rocks) (1,1) McKeesport HS (McKeesport) (2,3)
McKeesport Technical HS (McKeesport) (0,1) McKeesport Vocational HS (McKeesport) (0,1) Meadville HS (Meadville) (1,1)
Mechanicsburg Area HS (Mechanicsburg) (2,2) Media HS (Media) (1,1) Mercer HS (Mercer) (1,1)
Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg) (3,5) Meyers HS (Wilkes-Barre) (0,1) Meyersdale Area HS (Meyersdale) (0,1)
Midd-West HS (Middleburg) (0,1) Middletown Area HS (Middletown) (0,1) Mifflin County HS (Lewistown) (0,1)
Mifflinburg HS (Mifflinburg) (0,2) Mifflintown HS (Mifflintown) (0,1) Millersburg HS (Millersburg) (0,1)
Millersville HS (Millersville) (0,1) Milton Hershey HS for Orphans (Hershey) (1,1) Minersville HS (Minersville) (0,2)
Minooka HS (Minooka) (1,1) Mohawk HS (Bessemer) (0,2) Mohawk HS (Mohawk) (0,1)
Mohnton HS (Mohnton) (0,1) Monessen HS (Monessen) (0,2) Monongahela HS (Monongahela) (1,2)
Monongahela Valley Catholic HS (Findleyville) (0,1) Monsignor Bonner HS (Drexel Hill) (0,1) Montgomery HS (Montgomery) (1,1)
Montour HS (Pittsburgh) (0,1) Montoursville HS (Montoursville) (2,3) Montrose HS (Montrose) (1,1)
Moon Area HS (Moon Township) (0,4) Moon HS (Coraopolis) (0,3) Moosic HS (Moosic) (1,2)
Morrisville HS (Morrisville) (0,1) Moscow HS (Moscow) (0,1) Mothacton HS (Norristown) (0,2)
Mount Carmel HS (Mount Carmel) (1,4) Mount Lebanon HS (Mount Lebanon) (3,10) Mount Pleasant HS (Calumet) (1,3)
Mount Pleasant HS (Mount Pleasant) (0,1) Mount Union HS (Mount Union) (0,2) Muhlenberg HS (Laureldale) (0,1)
Muhlenberg HS (Reading) (0,3) Muhlenberg Township HS (Muhlenberg Township) (0,1) Muncy HS (Muncy) (2,3)
Munhall HS (Munhall) (0,1) Nanticoke HS (Nanticoke) (0,1) Nanty Glo HS (Nanty Glo) (1,1)
Nazareth Area HS (Stockertown) (0,1) Neshaminy HS (Langhorne) (1,9) Neshannock HS (Neshannock) (0,1)
Neshannock HS (New Castle) (1,4) Nether Providence HS (Wallingford) (0,1) New Brighton HS (New Brighton) (2,2)
New Freedom HS (New Freedom) (1,1) New Kensington HS (New Kensington) (0,1) New Wilmington HS (New Wilmington) (1,1)
Newmanstown HS (Newmanstown) (0,3) Newport HS (Newport) (2,3) Newport HS (Wanamie) (0,1)
Norristown Area HS (Eagleville) (0,1) Norristown HS (Norristown) (3,8) North Allegheny HS (Pittsburgh) (1,1)
North Allegheny HS (Wexford) (2,9) North Catholic HS (Philadelphia) (2,2) North Catholic HS (Pittsburgh) (0,3)
North Hills HS (Pittsburgh) (1,7) North Penn HS (Lansdale) (0,5) Northampton HS (Northampton) (1,3)
Northeast Catholic HS (Philadelphia) (0,1) Northeast HS (Philadelphia) (1,7) Northeast Manual Training School (Philadelphia) (5,5)
Northeastern HS (Manchester) (0,2) Northern HS (Dillsburg) (1,2) Northern Lebanon HS (Fredericksburg) (0,1)
Northern Senior HS (Wellsville) (1,1) Northgate HS (Bellevue) (0,1) Northumberland HS (Northumberland) (0,1)
Northwestern Lehigh HS (Slatington) (0,1) Norwin HS (Irwin) (0,3) Notre Dame HS (East Stroudsburg) (0,1)
Notre Dame HS (Easton) (0,1) Octorara HS (Atglen) (1,1) Oley Valley HS (Oley) (1,3)
Oliver HS (Pittsburgh) (0,3) Olney HS (Philadelphia) (6,9) Olyphant HS (Olyphant) (0,1)
Ontelaunee HS (Ontelaunee) (0,1) Overbrook HS (Philadelphia) (1,1) Owen J. Roberts HS (Pottstown) (0,2)
Palmerton HS (Palmerton) (1,1) Palmyra HS (Palmyra) (0,3) Panther Valley HS (Lansford) (0,1)
Parkland HS (Allentown) (0,3) Peabody HS (Pittsburgh) (0,5) Penn Highlands HS (Lewistown) (0,1)
Penn Hills HS (Pittsburgh) (0,3) Penn Manor HS (Millersville) (0,1) Penn Manor HS (Pequea) (1,1)
Penn-Trafford HS (Harrison City) (0,1) Penn-Trafford HS (New Harrison) (0,1) Pennridge HS (Perkasie) (0,1)
Pennsylvania Ridge HS (Sellersville) (0,1) Pennwood HS (Lansdowne) (1,1) Perkasie HS (Perkasie) (0,1)
Perkiomen School (Pennsburg) (1,4) Perry HS (Pittsburgh) (1,1) Peters Township HS (McMurray) (2,6)
Philadelphia HS (Philadelphia) (1,1) Philadelphia HS for Girls (Philadelphia) (0,1) Philipsburg HS (Osceola) (0,1)
Philipsburg-Osceola HS (Philipsburg) (1,5) Phoenixville HS (Phoenixville) (3,7) Pine Grove HS (Pine Grove) (0,2)
Pine-Richland HS (Gibsonia) (2,4) Pittsburgh HS (Pittsburgh) (1,2) Pittston Area HS (Pittston) (0,3)
Pius X HS (Bangor) (0,1) Plains HS (Plains) (0,2) Plains Memorial HS (Plains Township) (0,1)
Pleasant Valley HS (Brodheadsville) (0,2) Pleasant Valley HS (Pleasant Valley) (0,1) Plum HS (Pittsburgh) (1,4)
Plymouth HS (Plymouth) (0,2) Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS (Plymouth Meeting) (1,1) Port Allegany HS (Port Allegany) (1,2)
Portage HS (Portage) (0,1) Pottstown HS (Pottstown) (6,11) Pottsville HS (Pottsville) (1,1)
Prospect Park HS (Prospect Park) (1,1) Punxsutawney HS (Punxsutawney) (2,2) Quakertown HS (Quakertown) (1,1)
Radnor HS (Rosemont) (0,3) Radnor-Delaware County HS (Radnor) (1,4) Reading Central Catholic HS (Reading) (0,1)
Reading HS (Reading) (5,10) Red Land HS (Lewisberry) (1,4) Red Lion HS (Red Lion) (2,6)
Red Lion HS (York) (1,1) Redland HS (Etters) (1,1) Redland HS (Lewisbury) (1,1)
Redstone HS (Republic) (2,3) Republic HS (Republic) (0,1) Reynoldsville-Sykesville HS (Reynoldsville-Sykesville) (1,1)
Richland HS (Johnstown) (0,3) Richland HS (Richland) (0,1) Ridgway HS (Ridgway) (0,2)
Ridley Township HS (Swarthmore) (0,2) Rittenhouse HS (Philadelphia) (1,1) Riverview HS (Oakmont) (0,3)
Robinson Township HS (McKees Rocks) (0,1) Roman HS (Philadelphia) (1,1) Roullette HS (Roullette) (1,1)
Roxborough HS (Philadelphia) (1,3) Saegertown HS (Saegertown) (0,1) Sayre HS (Sayre) (1,1)
Schenley HS (Pittsburgh) (1,1) Scott HS (Espy) (0,2) Scranton HS (Scranton) (0,2)
Scranton Preparatory School (Scranton) (0,2) Scranton Technical HS (Scranton) (0,1) Seneca Valley HS (Harmony) (2,5)
Seton LaSalle Catholic HS (Pittsburgh) (0,1) Sewickley Academy (Sewickley) (1,1) Sewickley HS (Sewickley) (1,2)
Shadyside Academy HS (Monroeville) (0,1) Shaler HS (Pittsburgh) (1,9) Shamokin HS (Shamokin) (0,5)
Sharpsville HS (Sharpsville) (0,2) Shenandoah Catholic HS (Shenandoah) (0,1) Shenandoah HS (Shenandoah) (0,3)
Shenango HS (New Castle) (0,1) Shenango HS (Shenango) (1,1) Shickshinny HS (Shickshinny) (0,1)
Shikellamy HS (Sunbury) (0,1) Shillington HS (Shillington) (0,1) Shippensburg Area HS (Shippensburg) (0,5)
Simon Gratz HS (Philadelphia) (3,4) Smokeville HS (Smokeville) (1,1) Solanco HS (Oxford) (0,2)
Somerset HS (Somerset) (0,6) Souderton HS (Souderton) (1,4) South Allegheny HS (McKeesport) (1,1)
South Catholic HS (Philadelphia) (0,1) South Fayette HS (McDonald) (0,1) South Hills Catholic HS (Pittsburgh) (0,2)
South Hills HS (Pittsburgh) (1,2) South HS (Philadelphia) (5,11) South Park HS (Library) (1,3)
South Park HS (South Park) (1,2) South Side Catholic HS (Pittsburgh) (0,1) South Union Township HS (Uniontown) (0,1)
South Williamsport Area HS (South Williamsport) (0,3) Southeast Catholic HS (Philadelphia) (0,1) Southern Columbia HS (Catawissa) (0,2)
Southern Fulton HS (Warfordsburg) (0,1) Southmoreland HS (Everson) (0,1) Spring Grove HS (Spring Grove) (0,1)
Spring-Ford HS (Royersford) (0,2) Springdale HS (Springdale) (0,2) Springfield HS (Erdenheim) (1,1)
Springfield HS (Morton) (1,1) Springfield HS (Springfield) (3,4) Springfield-Montgomery HS (Springfield-Montgomery) (1,1)
St. Catherine's HS (DuBois) (1,1) St. Charles Seminary HS (Narbeth) (0,1) St. Clair HS (St. Clair) (0,3)
St. Gabriel HS (Hazelton) (0,1) St. James HS (Brookhaven) (0,1) St. James HS (Chester) (0,5)
St. John's HS (Philadelphia) (1,1) St. John's Lyceum HS (Pittsburgh) (1,1) St. Joseph HS (West Chester) (0,1)
St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia) (1,1) St. Mary's HS (St. Mary's) (1,2) St. Mary's HS (Williamsport) (1,1)
St. Michael's HS (Greenville) (0,1) St. Paul's HS (Scranton) (0,1) St. Peter's Catholic HS (Scranton) (0,1)
St. Pius X HS (Pottstown) (0,2) St. Thomas HS (St. Thomas) (0,1) State College HS (State College) (1,3)
Steel Valley HS (Munhall) (1,1) Sto-Rox HS (McKees Rocks) (0,1) Strath Haven HS (Wallingford) (0,2)
Strong Vincent HS (Erie) (0,3) Stroudsburg HS (Stroudsburg) (0,1) Stroudsville HS (Stroudsville) (1,1)
Sts. Neumann and Goretti HS (Philadelphia) (0,1) Sun Valley HS (Aston) (0,2) Susquehannock HS (Glen Rock) (0,1)
Swarthmore HS (Swarthmore) (1,2) Swarthmore Prep (Swarthmore) (1,1) Swissvale HS (Pittsburgh) (0,1)
Swissvale HS (Swissvale) (1,1) Swoyersville HS (Swoyersville) (1,1) Sylvania Northview HS (Pittsburgh) (0,1)
Tarnetum HS (Tarnetum) (0,1) Taylor-Allderdice HS (Pittsburgh) (1,3) The Hill School (Pottstown) (0,3)
Towanda HS (Towanda) (1,2) Towanda HS (Wysox) (0,1) Tremont HS (Tremont) (1,1)
Trenton Cathedral HS (Morrisville) (0,1) Tri-City HS (Hegins) (0,1) Trinity HS (Washington) (0,3)
Trinity Prep HS (Allentown) (0,1) Tunkhannock Area HS (Tunkhannock) (0,2) Tussey Mountain HS (Saxton) (0,2)
Twin Valley HS (Elverson) (0,2) Tyrone Area HS (Tyrone) (0,1) Union HS (Burgettstown) (1,1)
Union HS (New Castle) (1,3) Uniontown Area HS (Uniontown) (1,2) Uniontown HS (Mill Run) (1,1)
Unionville HS (Kennett Square) (0,3) United HS (Seward) (0,1) University City HS (Philadelphia) (0,1)
Upper Darby HS (Upper Darby) (0,3) Upper Dauphin Area HS (Elizabethville) (1,3) Upper Dauphin HS (Pillow) (0,1)
Upper Dublin HS (Fort Washington) (0,1) Upper Merion HS (King of Prussia) (0,1) Upper Moreland HS (Willow Grove) (0,2)
Upper Perkiomen HS (Red Hill) (0,1) Upper St. Clair HS (Pittsburgh) (2,2) Upper St. Clair HS (Upper St. Clair) (1,1)
Ursinus HS (Ursinus) (1,1) Valley Forge Military Academy HS (Pottsville) (0,1) Valley HS (New Kensington) (0,1)
Valley View HS (Archbald) (0,3) Vandergrift HS (Vandergrift) (1,2) Wampum HS (Wampum) (3,4)
Warren Area HS (Warren) (0,3) Warwick HS (Lititz) (0,1) Washington HS (Washington) (0,1)
Washington Vocational HS (Pittsburgh) (0,1) Waynesboro Area HS (Waynesboro) (0,4) Wesleyan Academy HS (Chatom) (0,1)
West Allegheny HS (Imperial) (1,4) West Branch HS (Phillipsburg) (0,2) West Chester HS (West Chester) (1,3)
West HS (Philadelphia) (2,2) West HS (West) (1,1) West Middlesex Area HS (West Middlesex) (0,2)
West Mifflin HS (West Mifflin) (0,1) West Mont Christian Academy (Pottstown) (0,1) West Newton HS (West Newton) (0,2)
West Perry HS (Elliotsburg) (0,2) West Scranton HS (Scranton) (0,2) West Scranton HS (West Scranton) (0,1)
West Snyder HS (McClure) (0,1) West View HS (West View) (0,2) West Wyoming HS (West Wyoming) (1,1)
West York Area HS (York) (0,2) Westmont HS (Johnstown) (0,1) White Hall HS (White Hall) (1,1)
Whitehall HS (Whitehall) (2,9) Wilkes-Barre Township HS (Wilkes-Barre) (0,1) Wilkinsburg HS (Pittsburgh) (0,1)
William Allan HS (Allentown) (0,1) William Penn Charter School (Philadelphia) (3,8) William Penn HS (York) (1,3)
William Tennant HS (Warminster) (1,3) Williams Valley HS (Tower City) (0,2) Williamson HS (Tioga) (0,1)
Williamsport HS (Williamsport) (0,3) Wilmington Area HS (New Wilmington) (0,1) Wilson HS (Easton) (0,3)
Wilson HS (Reading) (0,5) Wissahickon Senior HS (Ambler) (0,1) Woodrow Wilson HS (Levittown) (0,2)
Wrightsville HS (Wrightsville) (1,2) Wyalusing Valley HS (Wyalusing Valley) (1,1) Wyoming Prep HS (Kingston) (0,2)
Wyoming Valley HS (Kingston) (0,1) Wyomissing Area HS (Wyomissing Hills) (0,1) Wyomissing HS (Wyomissing) (1,1)
Yardley HS (Yardley) (1,1) Yeadon HS (Yeadon) (0,1) York HS (York) (0,2)
Yough HS (Herminie) (0,1) Youngwood HS (Youngwood) (0,1)
 

Rhode Island

Bishop Hendricken HS (Warwick) (2,13) Bristol HS (Bristol) (0,1) Burrville HS (Burrville) (1,1)
Chariho HS (Carolina) (0,1) Chariho HS (Hope Valley) (0,1) Chariho Regional HS (Wood River Junction) (0,1)
Charles Shea HS (Pawtucket) (0,1) Cranston HS (Cranston) (2,3) Cranston West HS (Cranston) (0,2)
Cumberland HS (Cumberland) (2,2) East Greenwich HS (East Greenwich) (0,1) East HS (Cranston) (0,1)
East HS (Pawtucket) (1,1) East Providence HS (East Providence) (0,3) Hope HS (Providence) (1,2)
Johnston HS (Johnston) (0,2) LaSalle Academy (Providence) (3,3) LaSalle Academy HS (Cranston) (0,1)
Lincoln HS (Lincoln) (0,2) Mount Pleasant HS (Providence) (0,1) North HS (Kingstown) (1,1)
North Kingston HS (North Kingston) (0,2) Pawtucket West HS (Pawtucket) (0,1) Pilgrim HS (Warwick) (1,6)
Portsmouth HS (Portsmouth) (0,3) Providence HS (Providence) (1,1) Rogers HS (Newport) (0,3)
Sacred Heart Academy (Central Falls) (0,1) Sacred Heart Academy HS (Cumberland) (0,1) South Kingstown HS (Wakefield) (0,1)
St. George's School (Middletown) (0,1) St. Raphael Academy (Providence) (1,1) Tiverton HS (Tiverton) (0,2)
Toll Gate HS (Warwick) (0,3) Tolman HS (Pawtucket) (0,2) Vermont Academy HS (Cranston) (0,1)
Veterans Memorial HS (Warwick) (1,1) Woonsocket HS (Woonsocket) (2,4)
 

South Carolina

A. C. Flora HS (Columbia) (0,3) Abbeville HS (Abbeville) (0,2) Airport HS (West Columbia) (0,1)
Andrews HS (Andrews) (0,2) Aynor HS (Aynor) (0,1) Bamberg Ehrhardt HS (Bamberg) (1,2)
Bamberg HS (Bamberg) (0,4) Batesburg-Leesville HS (Batesburg) (0,2) Beaufort HS (Beaufort) (1,4)
Belton-Honea Path HS (Belton) (1,3) Berea HS (Greenville) (0,3) Berkeley HS (Berkeley) (0,1)
Bishop England HS (Charleston) (1,4) Bishopville HS (Bishopville) (1,2) Blacksburg HS (Blacksburg) (1,1)
Blythewood HS (Blythewood) (0,1) Boiling Springs HS (Boiling Springs) (0,1) Bonds-Wilson HS (North Charleston) (0,1)
Bowman HS (Bowman) (0,1) Brookland-Cayce HS (Cayce) (2,11) Broome HS (Spartanburg) (1,3)
Brown HS (Charleston) (0,1) Byrnes HS (Lyman) (0,2) Calhoun Falls HS (Calhoun Falls) (1,1)
Camden HS (Camden) (1,2) Camden Military Academy (Camden) (0,1) Cardinal Newman HS (Columbia) (1,2)
Carolina Forest HS (Carolina Forest) (0,2) Carolina HS (Greenville) (0,1) Chapin HS (Chapin) (1,1)
Charleston HS (Charleston) (0,2) Cheraw HS (Cheraw) (1,5) Chesnee HS (Chesnee) (0,4)
Chesterfield HS (Chesterfield) (0,2) Christ Church Episcopal HS (Greenville) (0,1) Clinton HS (Clinton) (0,2)
Clover HS (Clover) (0,1) Columbia HS (Columbia) (1,1) Conway HS (Conway) (0,6)
D. W. Daniel HS (Central) (0,4) Darlington HS (Darlington) (1,1) Denmark HS (Denmark) (0,1)
Dentsville HS (Columbia) (1,2) Dillon HS (Dillon) (0,5) Dreher HS (Columbia) (0,2)
Dutch Fork HS (Irmo) (0,1) Easley HS (Easley) (1,6) Eastside HS (Taylors) (0,1)
Eau Claire HS (Columbia) (0,1) Edisto HS (Cordova) (0,1) Edmunds HS (Sumter) (1,1)
Fairfield Central HS (Winnsboro) (0,2) Floyd HS (Nichols) (1,1) Fort Mill HS (Fort Mill) (0,6)
Furman HS (Sumter) (0,1) Gaffney HS (Gaffney) (0,3) Garret HS (Charleston Heights) (0,1)
George Washington Carver HS (Spartanburg) (1,1) Georgetown HS (Georgetown) (0,2) Gerrett HS (Charleston) (0,1)
Gilbert HS (Gilbert) (1,1) Goose Creek HS (Hanahan) (0,1) Greenville HS (Greenville) (1,7)
Greenwood HS (Greenwood) (1,6) Greer HS (Greer) (0,3) Hanahan HS (Hanahan) (1,2)
Hardeeville HS (Hardeeville) (1,1) Hartsville HS (Hartsville) (2,10) Hillcrest HS (Simpsonville) (0,5)
Hilton Head HS (Hilton Head) (0,3) Holly Hill-Roberts HS (Holly Hill) (1,1) Hudgens Academy HS (Lynchburg) (0,1)
Irmo HS (Columbia) (0,2) J. L. Mann HS (Greenville) (0,3) James F. Byrnes HS (Duncan) (0,1)
James Island HS (Charleston) (2,2) Keenan HS (Columbia) (1,1) Kingstree HS (Georgetown) (0,2)
Lake City HS (Lake City) (0,3) Lamar HS (Lamar) (1,1) Lancaster HS (Lancaster) (2,11)
Landrum HS (Landrum) (0,2) Latta HS (Latta) (0,3) Laurens District 55 HS (Laurens) (1,4)
Lewisville HS (Richburg) (1,1) Lexington HS (Lexington) (3,10) Lincoln HS (Taylor) (0,1)
Lockhart HS (Lockhart) (0,4) Loris HS (Loris) (0,2) Lower Richland HS (Hopkins) (1,3)
Lugoff-Elgin HS (Lugoff) (0,3) Manning HS (Manning) (1,4) Marion HS (Marion) (0,2)
Mauldin HS (Mauldin) (0,5) McBee HS (McBee) (0,2) McClenegham HS (Florence) (0,2)
McCracken HS (Hilton Head) (1,2) McCrory-Liston HS (Blair) (0,1) Mid-Carolina HS (Prosperity) (0,2)
Midland Valley HS (Graniteville) (0,4) Mullins HS (Mullins) (0,1) Newberry HS (Newberry) (2,6)
North Augusta HS (North Augusta) (1,3) North Charleston HS (North Charleston) (0,1) North Myrtle Beach HS (Little River) (0,2)
Northwestern HS (Rock Hill) (0,2) Olanta HS (Olanta) (1,1) Olar HS (Denmark) (0,1)
Olympia HS (Columbia) (1,3) Orangeburg HS (Orangeburg) (0,1) Pageland HS (Pageland) (1,1)
Palmetto HS (Williamston) (1,2) Parker HS (Greenville) (0,2) Paul M. Dorman HS (Roebuck) (2,7)
Pelzer HS (Pelzer) (1,1) Pendleton HS (Pendleton) (0,2) Piedmont HS (Piedmont) (0,1)
Porter Military Academy (Charleston) (0,1) Prosperity HS (Prosperity) (1,2) Rembert HS (Rembert) (1,1)
Richland Northeast HS (Columbia) (0,1) Riverside HS (Greer) (1,7) Robert E. Lee Academy (Lee County) (0,1)
Roberts HS (Vance) (1,1) Rock Hill HS (Rock Hill) (0,4) Seneca HS (Seneca) (2,3)
Silver Bluff HS (Aiken) (0,3) Simpsonville HS (Simpsonville) (1,1) Solomon Christian School (North Augusta) (0,1)
South Aiken HS (Aiken) (0,2) South Florence HS (Florence) (0,6) Southside HS (Florence) (1,5)
Southside HS (Greenville) (0,2) Spartanburg HS (Spartanburg) (3,6) Spring Valley HS (Columbia) (1,5)
Spring Valley HS (Spartanburg) (1,1) St. Andrew's Parish HS (Charleston) (2,4) St. James HS (Murrells Inlet) (0,3)
St. John's HS (Darlington) (0,1) Stratford HS (Goose Creek) (2,10) Strom Thurmond HS (Johnston) (0,2)
Summerville HS (Summerville) (1,2) Sumter HS (Sumter) (0,5) Swansea HS (Swansea) (0,1)
T. L. Hanna HS (Anderson) (1,8) Timmonsville HS (Timmonsville) (1,2) Travelers Rest HS (Travelers Rest) (0,1)
Union HS (Union) (0,4) W W King Academy HS (Leesville) (0,1) Wade Hampton Academy (Orangeburg) (1,1)
Wade Hampton HS (Greenville) (2,5) Wade Hampton HS (Varnville) (1,1) Walhalla HS (Walhalla) (0,1)
Walterboro HS (Walterboro) (0,2) Wando HS (Mount Pleasant) (0,3) Ware Shoals HS (Ware Shoals) (1,1)
Webber HS (Eastover) (0,1) Wellington Academy HS (Nesses) (0,1) West Columbia HS (West Columbia) (1,1)
West Florence HS (Florence) (0,3) West Oak HS (Westminster) (1,2) Westside HS (Anderson) (0,1)
White Knoll HS (Lexington) (0,2) Whitmire HS (Whitmire) (1,2) Wilkinson HS (Orangeburg) (2,2)
Wilmington HS (Wilmington) (1,1) Wilson Hall HS (Sumter) (0,2) Wilson HS (Florence) (1,4)
Woodruff HS (Woodruff) (1,1) Wren HS (Piedmont) (0,3) Wyman King Academy (Columbia) (0,1)
York HS (York) (0,1)
 

South Dakota

Aberdeen Central HS (Aberdeen) (0,1) Belle Fourche HS (Belle Fourche) (0,1) Butler County HS (Vermillion) (0,1)
Central HS (Rapid City) (0,3) Claremont HS (Claremont) (0,1) Columbia HS (Columbia) (1,1)
Custer HS (Custer) (0,1) Dell Rapids HS (Dell Rapids) (0,1) Howard HS (Canova) (0,1)
Lincoln HS (Sioux Falls) (0,2) Mitchell HS (Mitchell) (1,1) O'Gorman Catholic HS (Sioux Falls) (0,1)
Ogorman HS (Sioux Falls) (0,2) Selby HS (Selby) (0,1) Spearfish HS (Spearfish) (0,1)
Stevens HS (Rapid City) (2,5) Sturgis HS (Sturgis) (1,1) Vermillion HS (Vermillion) (0,1)
Washington HS (Sioux Falls) (1,2) Watertown HS (Watertown) (0,2) Winner Senior HS (Winner) (0,1)
Yankton HS (Yankton) (0,1)
 

Tennessee

Adamsville HS (Adamsville) (0,1) Alcoa HS (Alcoa) (0,1) Anderson County HS (Clinton) (0,2)
Antioch HS (Antioch) (1,3) Arlington HS (Arlington) (0,1) Austin East HS (Knoxville) (0,1)
Bailor HS (Signal Mountain) (0,1) Bartlett HS (Bartlett) (0,2) Bartlett HS (Memphis) (0,2)
Battle Ground Academy (Franklin) (1,6) Baylor School (Chattanooga) (0,4) Bearden HS (Knoxville) (1,4)
Beech HS (Hendersonville) (0,4) Bell Buckle HS (Bell Buckle) (1,1) Bethel Springs HS (Bethel Springs) (1,1)
Bishop Byrnes HS (Memphis) (0,1) Blackman HS (Blackman) (1,1) Blackmon HS (Murfreesboro) (1,1)
Bolton HS (Bolton) (0,1) Booker T. Washington HS (Memphis) (0,1) Bradley Central HS (Cleveland) (0,7)
Brentwood Academy (Brentwood) (0,3) Brentwood HS (Brentwood) (1,6) Briarcrest Christian (Memphis) (1,3)
Burt HS (Clarksville) (0,1) Calhoun HS (Calhoun) (0,2) Campbell County HS (Jacksboro) (0,1)
Cane Ridge HS (Nashville) (1,1) Cannon County HS (Woodbury) (1,1) Carter HS (Knoxville) (0,1)
Carver HS (Memphis) (0,1) Centennial HS (Centennial) (0,1) Centennial HS (Franklin) (0,1)
Central HS (Central) (1,2) Central HS (Chattanooga) (0,7) Central HS (Columbia) (1,7)
Central HS (Knoxville) (4,5) Central HS (Memphis) (1,4) Central HS (Murfreesboro) (0,2)
Central HS (Nashville) (1,1) Central Merry HS (Jackson) (1,3) Christ Presbyterian Academy (Nashville) (0,1)
Christian Brothers HS (Memphis) (11,27) Chuckey-Doak HS (Afton) (0,1) City HS (Chattanooga) (0,1)
Clarksville HS (Clarksville) (0,2) Cleveland HS (Cleveland) (2,6) Clinton HS (Clinton) (0,1)
Coffee County HS (Tullahoma) (0,1) Cohn HS (Nashville) (1,3) Collierville HS (Collierville) (3,6)
Columbia HS (Columbia) (0,2) Cookeville HS (Cookeville) (1,4) Cooper Basin HS (Farner) (0,1)
Cordova HS (Cordova) (0,2) Covington HS (Covington) (0,2) Craigmont HS (Memphis) (1,2)
David Lipscomb HS (Nashville) (0,2) Davidson Academy HS (Goodlettsville) (0,2) Decatur County HS (Parsons) (0,1)
Decatur County Riverside HS (Decaturville) (0,1) DeKalb County HS (Smithville) (0,1) Dickson County HS (Dickson) (0,1)
Dobyns-Bennett HS (Kingsport) (0,8) Donelson Christian Academy HS (Old Hickory) (0,2) Douglas HS (Memphis) (1,1)
Dresden HS (Dresden) (0,1) Dupont HS (Hermitage) (0,1) DuPont HS (Old Hickory) (0,2)
Dyer County HS (Newbern) (0,1) Dyersburg HS (Dyersburg) (0,1) East HS (Knoxville) (0,1)
East HS (Memphis) (0,2) East HS (Nashville) (0,2) East Nashville Magnet School (Nashville) (0,1)
East Robertson HS (Cross Plains) (0,1) Elizabethton HS (Elizabethton) (0,2) Evangelical Christian HS (Germantown) (1,2)
Evangelical Christian School (Cordova) (0,1) Evangelical Christian School (Memphis) (0,1) Fall Branch HS (Fall Branch) (0,1)
Farragut HS (Knoxville) (2,10) Father Ryan HS (Nashville) (1,4) Fogg HS (Nashville) (1,1)
Forrest HS (Chapel Hill) (1,1) Forrest HS (Forrest) (1,1) Franklin County HS (Winchester) (0,6)
Franklin HS (Franklin) (2,3) Frayser HS (Memphis) (1,3) Friendship Christian HS (Lebanon) (1,1)
Friendship Christian HS (Old Hickory) (0,2) Fulton HS (Knoxville) (0,2) Gallatin Senior HS (Gallatin) (0,4)
Germantown HS (Germantown) (3,12) Gibbs HS (Corryton) (0,1) Giles County HS (Ardmore) (0,1)
Goodpasture Christian School (Madison) (1,1) Goodspasture HS (Madison) (0,3) Gordonsville HS (Gordonsville) (1,1)
Grace Baptist Academy (Chattanooga) (0,1) Greeneville HS (Greeneville) (0,1) Greenville HS (Greenville) (0,1)
Grove HS (Paris) (1,1) Halls HS (Knoxville) (0,2) Happy Valey HS (Johnson City) (0,1)
Hardin County HS (Savannah) (1,1) Hardin County HS (Selmer) (0,3) Harding Academy HS (Memphis) (0,3)
Hardy HS (Chattanooga) (0,1) Harriman HS (Harriman) (0,1) Hay Long HS (Mount Pleasant) (0,2)
Hendersonville HS (Hendersonville) (0,1) Henry County HS (Paris) (0,1) Heritage HS (Maryville) (0,1)
Hillsboro HS (Nashville) (1,1) Hillwood HS (Nashville) (1,1) Hixon HS (Chattanooga) (0,1)
Houston HS (Germantown) (3,5) Humboldt HS (Humboldt) (0,1) Hume-Fogg HS (Nashville) (1,1)
Humes HS (Memphis) (0,2) Hunters Lane Comprehensive HS (Nashville) (0,2) Jackson HS (Jackson) (0,4)
Jefferson County HS (Dandridge) (1,3) John Overton HS (Brentwood) (1,1) Karns HS (Knoxville) (0,4)
Kingsbury HS (Memphis) (1,4) Kirkland Tech HS (Chattanooga) (0,1) Kirkman HS (Chattanooga) (0,1)
Knoxville HS (Knoxville) (1,2) Lawrence County HS (Lawrenceburg) (0,1) Lebanon HS (Lebanon) (0,1)
Lebanon HS (Watertown) (0,1) Lenoir City HS (Lenoir City) (0,1) Lexington HS (Lexington) (0,2)
Lihon HS (Nashville) (0,1) Lincoln County HS (Fayetteville) (0,2) Litton HS (Nashville) (1,1)
Livingston HS (Livingston) (0,1) Lookout Valley HS (Chattanooga) (0,3) Loretto HS (Loretto) (1,5)
Loudon HS (Loudon) (0,2) Lynnview HS (Kingsport) (0,1) Madison HS (Nashville) (0,1)
Manassa HS (Memphis) (0,1) Maplewood HS (Nashville) (0,1) Marion County HS (Jasper) (0,1)
Marshall County HS (Lewisburg) (1,3) Maryville HS (Maryville) (0,1) Massey Military Academny (Cornersville) (1,1)
McCallie HS (Chattanooga) (1,3) McGavock HS (Nashville) (0,5) McKenzie HS (McKenzie) (0,1)
McMinn Central HS (Etowah) (0,1) McMinn County HS (Riceville) (0,3) Memphis Catholic HS (Memphis) (1,4)
Memphis Tech HS (Memphis) (0,1) Memphis University School (Memphis) (0,1) Messick HS (Memphis) (0,3)
Middle Tennessee Christian HS (Murfreesboro) (0,1) Miegs Country HS (Decatur) (1,1) Milan HS (Milan) (0,1)
Millington HS (Millington) (0,2) Montgomery Bell Academy (Nashville) (1,6) Montgomery Central HS (Cunningham) (0,1)
Morgan Prep HS (Petersberg) (0,1) Morristown East HS (Morristown) (0,3) Morristown HS (Morristown) (0,1)
Morristown West HS (Morristown) (0,3) Mount Juliet HS (Mount Juliet) (1,2) Mount Pleasant HS (Mount Pleasant) (0,1)
Munford HS (Munford) (1,4) North Chattanooga HS (Chattanooga) (0,1) North Green HS (Greenville) (0,1)
North HS (Nashville) (0,2) North Side HS (Jackson) (0,4) Northeast HS (Clarksville) (0,1)
Northside HS (Memphis) (1,1) Notre Dame HS (Chattanooga) (0,4) Oak Ridge HS (Oak Ridge) (0,1)
Oakhaven HS (Memphis) (1,1) Oakland HS (Murfreesboro) (0,9) Ooltewah HS (Ooltewah) (1,4)
Overton HS (Memphis) (0,5) Overton HS (Nashville) (2,7) Palo HS (Powell) (0,1)
Pearl HS (Nashville) (1,4) Perry County HS (Linden) (0,1) Pigeon Forge HS (Pigeon Forge) (0,3)
Pope John Paul II HS (Hendersonville) (0,1) Powell HS (Powell) (0,1) Raleigh-Egypt HS (Memphis) (0,2)
Ravenwood HS (Brentwood) (0,2) Red Bank HS (Chattanooga) (0,1) Red Bank HS (Hixson) (0,7)
Red Bank HS (Red Bank) (0,1) Rhea County HS (Dayton) (0,1) Rhea County HS (Evensville) (1,2)
Ripley HS (Ripley) (2,3) Riverdale HS (Murfreesboro) (0,6) Roane County HS (Kingston) (0,1)
Rossview HS (Clarksville) (0,2) Rule HS (Knoxville) (0,1) Rutledge HS (Rutledge) (0,2)
Savannah HS (Savannah) (0,1) Science Hill HS (Johnson City) (1,13) Sequatchie County HS (Dunlap) (0,1)
Seymour HS (Seymour) (0,2) Shelbyville Central HS (Shelbyville) (1,3) Siegel HS (Murfreesboro) (0,1)
Smyrna HS (Smyrna) (1,1) Soddy-Daisy HS (Soddy-Daisy) (0,5) South Doyle HS (Knoxville) (1,7)
South Pittsburg HS (South Pittsburg) (0,1) South Young HS (Knoxville) (0,1) Southside HS (Memphis) (1,3)
St. Benedict at Auburndale HS (Cordova) (0,1) Stratford HS (Nashville) (1,1) Strong HS (Strawberry Plains) (1,1)
Sullivan Central HS (Blountville) (1,2) Sullivan East HS (Bluff City) (0,6) Sullivan South HS (Kingsport) (1,7)
Sullivan West HS (Kingsport) (0,1) Summit HS (Spring Hill) (0,1) Tennessee HS (Bristol) (0,5)
Trezevant HS (Memphis) (0,1) Trousdale County HS (Hartsville) (0,2) Tullahoma HS (Tullahoma) (2,8)
Unaka HS (Elizabethton) (0,2) Unicoi County HS (Erwin) (1,4) Union City HS (Union City) (0,1)
University HS (Johnson City) (1,3) University School (Jackson) (0,2) Walker Valley HS (Cleveland) (0,2)
Warren County HS (McMinnville) (1,2) Webb School of Knoxville (Knoxville) (0,1) West Haven HS (Memphis) (0,1)
West HS (Knoxville) (0,1) Westview HS (Martin) (0,1) White County HS (Sparta) (0,1)
White Station HS (Memphis) (0,3) Whitehaven HS (Memphis) (0,4) Whites Creek HS (Nashville) (0,1)
William Blount HS (Maryvale) (0,1) Willington HS (Willington) (0,1) Wilson Central HS (Lebanon) (0,2)
Woodale HS (Memphis) (0,1) Yorkville HS (Yorkville) (0,1)
 

Texas

A&M Consolidated HS (College Station) (1,11) Abilene HS (Abilene) (2,10) Academia Regional Adventista del Este HS (Rio Grande) (1,1)
Adamson HS (Dallas) (7,10) Alamo Heights HS (San Antonio) (2,4) Aldine HS (Houston) (2,4)
Aledo HS (Aledo) (1,5) Alexander HS (Laredo) (0,1) Alice HS (Alice) (0,1)
Alief Elsik HS (Houston) (0,1) Alief Hastings HS (Houston) (2,3) All Saints Episcopal HS (Fort Worth) (0,2)
Alla HS (Celina) (0,1) Allen Academy HS (Bryan) (0,2) Allen HS (Allen) (1,9)
Alpine HS (Alpine) (0,1) Alto HS (Alto) (0,1) Alvarado HS (Alvarado) (0,1)
Alvin HS (Alvin) (2,9) Amarillo HS (Amarillo) (1,3) American Christian HS (Fort Worth) (0,1)
American Heritage Academy (Carrollton) (1,1) Americas HS (El Paso) (0,2) Anderson Shiro HS (Navasota) (0,1)
Andress HS (El Paso) (0,1) Andrews HS (Andrews) (0,5) Angleton HS (Angleton) (0,2)
Antonian HS (San Antonio) (0,3) Aransas Pass HS (Aransas Pass) (0,1) Argyle HS (Argyle) (0,1)
Arlington Heights HS (Fort Worth) (1,15) Arlington HS (Arlington) (3,12) Arlington HS (Fort Worth) (0,1)
Arlington Lamar HS (Arlington) (1,6) Atascocita HS (Humble) (0,4) Athens HS (Athens) (0,3)
Atlanta HS (Atlanta) (1,4) Austin HS (Bryan) (0,1) Avalon HS (Avalon) (0,1)
Avery HS (Avery) (0,1) Azle HS (Azle) (0,2) Ball HS (Ball) (1,1)
Ball HS (Galveston) (3,14) Ballinger HS (Ballinger) (0,1) Barbers Hill HS (Mont Belvieu) (0,3)
Bay City HS (Bay City) (0,2) Beaumont HS (Beaumont) (3,5) Beeville HS (Beeville) (2,2)
Bel Air HS (El Paso) (2,3) Bellaire HS (Bellaire) (7,11) Bellaire HS (El Paso) (1,1)
Bellaire HS (Houston) (8,31) Bellaire HS (Missouri City) (0,1) Bellflower HS (Bellflower) (0,1)
Bells HS (Bells) (0,1) Bellville HS (Bellville) (1,4) Belton HS (Belton) (0,8)
Bertram HS (Bertram) (0,1) Big Spring HS (Big Spring) (0,2) Billy Ryan HS (Denton) (2,11)
Birdville HS (North Richland Hills) (0,1) Bishop Dunne HS (Dallas) (2,2) Bishop Lynch HS (Dallas) (1,2)
Bishop Nolan HS (Fort Worth) (0,1) Blanco HS (Blanco) (1,1) Blinn HS (Blinn) (0,1)
Boerne HS (Boerne) (1,5) Boerne HS (Fair Oaks Ranch) (0,6) Bonham HS (Bonham) (3,5)
Booker T. Washington HS (Dallas) (1,2) Borger HS (Borger) (0,1) Boswell HS (Fort Worth) (1,3)
Bowie HS (Arlington) (1,1) Bowie HS (Austin) (1,10) Bowie HS (Bowie) (1,1)
Brackenbridge HS (San Antonio) (1,1) Brazosport HS (Freeport) (0,5) Brazoswood HS (Clute) (4,18)
Brenham HS (Brenham) (6,29) Brewer HS (Fort Worth) (2,6) Brewer HS (White Settlement) (1,1)
Bridge City HS (Bridge City) (0,6) Brook Hill School (Bullard) (0,2) Brookhaven HS (Carrolton) (0,1)
Brownfield HS (Brownfield) (0,1) Brownsboro HS (Brownsboro) (0,1) Brownsboro HS (Chandler) (0,1)
Brownsville HS (Brownsville) (1,1) Brownwood HS (Brownwood) (3,6) Bryan Adams HS (Dallas) (0,2)
Bryan HS (Bryan) (0,6) Bullard HS (Bullard) (0,1) Buna HS (Buna) (1,2)
Burbank HS (San Antonio) (2,3) Burkburnett HS (Burkburnett) (0,1) Burleson HS (Burleson) (1,2)
Burnet HS (Burnet) (0,2) Burton HS (Burton) (0,2) Calallen HS (Corpus Christi) (0,13)
Caldwell HS (Caldwell) (0,1) Calhoun HS (Seadrift) (0,1) Calilee HS (Hallsville) (0,1)
Calvert HS (Calvert) (0,1) Cameron Yoe HS (Cameron) (1,3) Caney Creek HS (Conroe) (0,1)
Canton HS (Canton) (0,1) Canyon HS (Canyon) (0,2) Canyon HS (New Braunfels) (1,5)
Canyon Randall HS (Amarillo) (0,2) Carroll HS (Southlake) (1,18) Carthage HS (Carthage) (3,10)
Carver HS (Greenville) (0,1) Carver HS (Houston) (0,1) Carverdale HS (Houston) (0,1)
CE King HS (Houston) (0,1) Cedar Hill HS (Cedar Hill) (0,1) Cedar Hills HS (Cedar Hills) (0,1)
Cedar Park HS (Cedar Park) (0,3) Celina HS (Celina) (0,3) Centennial HS (Burleson) (0,1)
Centennial HS (Frisco) (0,1) Central Heights HS (Nacogdoches) (0,2) Central HS (Beaumont) (0,1)
Central HS (Pollok) (0,1) Central HS (San Angelo) (2,8) Centralia HS (San Angelo) (0,1)
Channelview HS (Channelview) (2,4) Chapel Hill HS (Mount Pleasant) (0,1) Chapel Hill HS (Tyler) (1,2)
Charlton-Pollard HS (Beaumont) (1,1) China Spring HS (China Spring) (0,1) Cinco Ranch HS (Katy) (0,4)
Clear Brook HS (Friendswood) (0,1) Clear Brook HS (Webster) (0,1) Clear Creek HS (League City) (2,17)
Clear Creek HS (Nassau Bay) (0,1) Clear Lake HS (Houston) (2,10) Clearlake HS (Seabrook) (0,1)
Cleburne HS (Cleburne) (3,7) Clements HS (Sugar Land) (2,10) Cleveland HS (Cleveland) (0,2)
Clifton HS (Clifton) (1,1) Coahoma HS (Coahoma) (0,1) Cold Spring HS (Coldsprings) (0,1)
Coleyville HS (Coleyville) (0,1) College Park HS (The Woodlands) (0,1) Colleyville Heritage HS (Colleyville) (1,6)
Colmesneil HS (Colmesneil) (0,1) Columbia HS (Brazoria) (0,1) Columbia HS (West Columbia) (1,2)
Columbus HS (Columbus) (1,2) Concordia Lutheran HS (Tomball) (0,1) Connally HS (Austin) (1,4)
Connally HS (Connally) (1,3) Connally HS (West) (0,1) Conroe HS (Conroe) (3,9)
Cooper HS (Abilene) (2,11) Cooper HS (Lubbock) (0,2) Coppell HS (Coppell) (2,15)
Copperas Cove HS (Copperas Cove) (0,1) Coronado HS (El Paso) (1,3) Coronado HS (Lubbock) (1,5)
Corrigan HS (Corrigan) (0,2) Corsicana HS (Corsicana) (0,5) Crandall HS (Crandall) (0,1)
Crawford HS (McGregor) (0,2) Creekview HS (Carrollton) (1,1) Crockett HS (Crockett) (3,8)
Crosby HS (Crosby) (1,2) Crowley HS (Crowley) (0,2) Crozier Tech HS (Dallas) (1,1)
Cuero HS (Cuero) (0,3) Cy-Fair HS (Cypress) (2,12) Cypress Community Christian HS (Kingwood) (0,1)
Cypress Creek HS (Houston) (1,7) Cypress Falls HS (Houston) (2,5) Cypress HS (Cypress) (0,1)
Cypress Ranch HS (Cypress) (0,2) Cypress Woods HS (Cypress) (0,4) Daingerfield HS (Daingerfield) (0,3)
Dallas Christian HS (Mesquite) (1,5) Dallas HS (Dallas) (1,1) Dallas Jesuit College Prep (Dallas) (2,6)
David Crockett HS (Austin) (0,2) Dayton HS (Dayton) (0,2) De Soto HS (De Soto) (0,2)
Decatur HS (Decatur) (0,1) Deer Park HS (Deer Park) (4,12) DeKalb HS (DeKalb) (0,2)
Del Rio HS (Del Rio) (0,2) Del Valle HS (El Paso) (0,1) Denison HS (Denison) (0,4)
Denton HS (Denton) (2,9) DeSoto HS (DeSoto) (2,12) Devine HS (Big Foot) (0,1)
Devine HS (Devine) (1,1) Deweyville HS (Deweyville) (0,1) Dickinson HS (Dickinson) (1,4)
Dr. John D. Horn HS (Mesquite) (0,1) Dripping Springs HS (Dripping Springs) (0,5) Dulles HS (Sugar Land) (1,7)
Dumas HS (Dumas) (0,2) Dunbar HS (Burleson) (0,2) Duncanville HS (Duncanville) (10,24)
East Bernard HS (East Bernard) (0,1) East Central HS (San Antonio) (0,2) Eastern Hills HS (Fort Worth) (1,11)
Eastern Hills HS (Fort Worth) (0,1) Eastlake HS (El Paso) (0,1) Eastwood HS (El Paso) (2,5)
Ector HS (Odessa) (0,1) Edison HS (San Antonio) (0,1) Eisenhower HS (Houston) (0,2)
El Campo HS (El Campo) (1,7) El Paso HS (El Paso) (3,3) Elkhart HS (Elkhart) (0,1)
Ellison HS (Killeen) (1,6) Elmore HS (Houston) (0,3) Elsik HS (Alief) (0,1)
Elysian Fields HS (Elysian Fields) (0,1) Ennis HS (Ennis) (0,4) Episcopal HS (Bellaire) (1,4)
Estacado HS (Lubbock) (1,4) Evangel Christian Academy (Waskom) (0,1) Evant School (Hamilton) (0,1)
Everman HS (Everman) (1,5) Faith Christian Academy HS (Pasadena) (1,1) Falfurrias HS (Falfurrias) (0,1)
Falls City HS (Falls City) (0,1) Fayetteville HS (Fayetteville) (0,1) First Baptist Academy (Carthage) (0,2)
First Baptist Academy (Dallas) (0,1) Floresville HS (Floresville) (0,1) Flower Mound HS (Flower Mound) (0,12)
Forest Avenue HS (Dallas) (0,2) Forest Brook HS (Houston) (2,9) Forest Park HS (Beaumont) (0,4)
Forney HS (Forney) (3,3) Fort Bend Baptist Academy (Sugar Land) (1,1) Fort Bend HS (Austin) (0,1)
Fort Worth Christian HS (North Richland Hills) (0,1) Fossil Ridge HS (Keller) (0,3) Foy H. Moody HS (Corpus Christi) (0,10)
Franklin HS (El Paso) (1,4) Franklin HS (Franklin) (0,2) Frankston HS (Frankston) (0,3)
Fredericksburg HS (Fredericksburg) (0,2) Freer HS (Freer) (1,1) French HS (Beaumont) (0,1)
Frenship HS (Wolfforth) (1,1) Friendship HS (Lubbock) (0,1) Friendswood HS (Friendswood) (1,3)
Frisco HS (Frisco) (1,1) Ft Worth Christian HS (Ft Worth Christian) (0,1) Furr HS (Houston) (1,1)
Garland Christian Academy HS (Garland) (0,1) George Bush HS (Richmond) (0,1) George Ranch HS (Richmond) (0,1)
George Washington Carver HS (Waco) (0,1) Georgetown HS (Georgetown) (4,11) Giddings HS (Giddings) (0,2)
Gilmer HS (Gilmer) (0,1) Gladewater HS (Gladewater) (0,2) Gladys Porter HS (Brownsville) (0,1)
Goliad HS (Goliad) (0,1) Gonzales HS (Gonzales) (0,2) Gonzalez HS (Gonzalez) (0,1)
Grace Prep Academy (Arlington) (0,5) Graham HS (Graham) (0,1) Granbury HS (Granbury) (0,2)
Grand Prairie HS (Grand Prairie) (3,8) Grand Saline HS (Grand Saline) (0,1) Grapevine HS (Grapevine) (0,9)
Grayson County HS (Denison) (0,1) Greenhill HS (Dallas) (0,1) Greenville HS (Greenville) (0,2)
Greenwood HS (Midland) (0,2) Groesbeck HS (Groesbeck) (0,1) Groves HS (Port Natches) (1,1)
Grundy County HS (Pelham) (0,1) Gunter HS (Gunter) (0,1) H. M. King HS (Kingsville) (0,1)
Halletsville HS (Halletsville) (0,1) Hallettsville HS (Hallettsville) (0,1) Hallsville HS (Hallsville) (0,3)
Haltom HS (Haltom) (0,2) Handley HS (Fort Worth) (0,1) Hanks HS (El Paso) (4,7)
Hardin-Jefferson HS (Sour Lake) (1,3) Hargrave HS (Hargrave) (0,1) Hargrave HS (Huffman) (1,3)
Harlandale HS (San Antonio) (1,2) Harleton HS (Harleton) (0,1) Harlingen South HS (Harlingen) (0,1)
Harmony HS (Rosewood) (1,1) Harvest Christian Academy (Pasadena) (1,1) Hays HS (Kyle) (0,2)
Hebert HS (Beaumont) (0,1) Hebron HS (Carrollton) (1,2) Henderson HS (Henderson) (0,4)
Hendrickson HS (Pflugerville) (0,1) Hereford HS (Hereford) (0,2) Heritage HS (Heritage) (1,2)
Hidalgo HS (Hidalgo) (0,1) Highland Park HS (University Park) (3,7) Highlands HS (San Antonio) (0,2)
Hillcrest HS (Dallas) (0,2) Hillcrest HS (Hillcrest) (0,1) Hillsboro HS (Hillsboro) (0,1)
Holliday HS (Holliday) (1,1) Holmes HS (San Antonio) (1,3) Holy Cross HS (San Antonio) (2,3)
Hondo HS (Hondo) (1,2) Hooks HS (Hooks) (1,5) Houston Christian HS (Houston) (0,5)
Howe HS (Howe) (0,1) Hubbard HS (Hubbard) (1,1) Hudson HS (Lufkin) (1,3)
Hughes Springs HS (Avinger) (0,1) Humble HS (Humble) (1,11) Huntsville HS (Huntsville) (0,6)
Hutto HS (Hutto) (0,1) Incarnate Word HS (Corpus Christi) (0,1) Ingleside HS (Ingleside) (0,1)
Iowa Park HS (Iowa Park) (1,2) Irving HS (Irving) (2,6) J. Frank Dobie HS (Houston) (2,2)
J.J. Pearce HS (Richardson) (0,4) Jack C. Hays HS (Buda) (1,2) Jack Yates HS (Houston) (1,1)
Jacksonville HS (Jacksonville) (1,1) James E. Taylor HS (Katy) (3,4) James Madison HS (Dallas) (0,1)
James Madison HS (San Antonio) (1,5) James Nikki Rowe HS (McAllen) (0,2) James W. Martin HS (Arlington) (4,19)
Jasper HS (Jasper) (2,11) Jay HS (San Antonio) (4,10) Jefferson Davis HS (Houston) (2,2)
Jersey Village HS (Houston) (3,10) Jesuit HS (Dallas) (0,1) Jesuit Prep HS (Plano) (0,1)
John H. Guyer HS (Denton) (0,1) John Marshall HS (San Antonio) (0,4) John Tyler HS (Tyler) (1,6)
Johnston HS (Austin) (0,3) Jones HS (Houston) (0,2) Joshua HS (Joshua) (0,1)
Juarez-Lincoln HS (La Joya) (0,1) Judson HS (Converse) (2,10) Kashmere HS (Houston) (1,4)
Katy HS (Katy) (0,5) Keller HS (Keller) (2,9) Kemp HS (Kemp) (0,1)
Kempner HS (Sugar Land) (0,4) Kennedale HS (Arlington) (0,1) Kermit HS (Kermit) (0,1)
Kilgore HS (Kilgore) (2,7) Killeen HS (Killeen) (0,5) Kimball HS (Dallas) (2,6)
Kincaid HS (Houston) (0,1) King HS (Corpus Christi) (3,6) Kingsville HS (Kingsville) (0,1)
Kingwood HS (Kingwood) (4,18) Kingwood Park HS (Houston) (0,1) Klein Collins HS (Spring) (0,8)
Klein Forest HS (Houston) (1,4) Klein HS (Klein) (3,12) Klein Oak HS (Spring) (4,7)
Krum HS (Krum) (0,1) Kyle HS (Kyle) (1,1) L. C. Anderson HS (Austin) (2,9)
L. D. Bell HS (Hurst) (1,7) L.B. Johnson HS (Austin) (0,3) La Grange HS (La Grange) (2,4)
La Joya HS (Mission) (0,1) La Porte HS (La Porte) (0,3) La Vega HS (Waco) (1,1)
La Vernia HS (La Vernia) (0,1) Lady Bird Johnson HS (San Antonio) (0,1) Lake Dallas HS (Corinth) (0,2)
Lake Highlands HS (Dallas) (3,4) Lake Travis HS (Austin) (1,8) Lake Worth HS (Fort Worth) (0,1)
Lamar Consolidated HS (Rosenberg) (1,2) Lamar HS (Houston) (5,16) LaMarque HS (LaMarque) (1,3)
Lancaster HS (Lancaster) (0,2) Langham Creek Senior HS (Houston) (1,9) Lanier HS (Austin) (1,2)
Lanier HS (San Antonio) (0,1) Latexo HS (Huntsville) (0,1) Lawrence E Elkins HS (Missouri City) (4,14)
Leander HS (Leander) (0,4) Lee HS (Houston) (0,1) Legacy HS (Mansfield) (0,2)
Levelland HS (Levelland) (0,2) Lewisville HS (Highland Village) (1,1) Lewisville HS (Lewisville) (1,5)
Liberty Christian School (Argyle) (0,2) Liberty Eylau HS (Texarkana) (2,11) Liberty HS (Liberty) (0,1)
Lincoin HS (Port Arthur) (1,3) Lindale HS (Lindale) (1,2) Linden-Kildare HS (Linden) (0,1)
Little Cypress HS (Mauriceville) (0,2) Livingston HS (Livingston) (0,1) Lloyd V. Berkner HS (Richardson) (1,1)
Lockhart HS (Lockhart) (0,1) Longview HS (Longview) (1,7) Lubbock Christian HS (Lubbock) (1,3)
Lubbock HS (Lubbock) (1,3) Lufkin HS (Lufkin) (4,23) Luling HS (Luling) (0,4)
Lumberton HS (Lumberton) (1,2) Lutheran HS North (Houston) (0,1) MacArthur HS (Pasadena) (0,1)
MacArthur HS (San Antonio) (4,12) Madison HS (Houston) (1,8) Magnolia HS (Magnolia) (0,4)
Manor HS (Austin) (1,2) Mansfield HS (Mansfield) (2,10) Mansfield Timberview HS (Arlington) (1,3)
Manvel HS (Alvin) (0,1) Marble Falls HS (Marble Falls) (1,2) Marcus HS (Flower Mound) (1,8)
Marshall HS (Marshall) (1,4) Mart HS (Mart) (1,2) Martins Mill HS (Martins Mill) (0,1)
Mary Carroll HS (Corpus Christi) (2,5) Mayde Creek HS (Houston) (0,6) McAllen HS (McAllen) (1,3)
McArthur HS (Houston) (1,3) McArthur HS (Irving) (1,3) McCallum HS (Austin) (2,9)
McCollough HS (The Woodlands) (3,4) McCullough HS (The Woodlands) (1,1) McGregor HS (McGregor) (3,4)
McKinney HS (McKinney) (0,7) McKinney North HS (McKinney) (1,2) McNeil HS (Austin) (1,4)
Medina Valley HS (Castroville) (0,3) Memorial HS (Houston) (1,11) Memorial HS (McAllen) (0,1)
Memorial Senior HS (Victoria) (0,1) Mesquite HS (Mesquite) (1,10) Mexia HS (Mexia) (0,1)
Midland Christian HS (Midland) (2,5) Midland HS (Midland) (5,9) Midlothian HS (Midlothian) (0,1)
Midway HS (Hewitt) (1,2) Midway HS (Waco) (5,12) Milby HS (Houston) (3,7)
Miller HS (Corpus Christi) (0,3) Millsap HS (Weatherford) (0,1) Mineola HS (Mineola) (1,1)
Mission HS (Mission) (0,3) Monahans HS (Monahans) (0,1) Monsignor Kelly Catholic HS (Beaumont) (1,1)
Monterey HS (Lubbock) (3,18) Montgomery HS (Montgomery) (1,5) Moody HS (Moody) (0,1)
Moore HS (Waco) (2,7) Morris HS (Morris) (1,1) Mount Pleasant HS (Mount Pleasant) (0,6)
Mount Vernon HS (Mount Vernon) (1,3) Naaman Forest HS (Garland) (0,1) Nacogdoches HS (Nacogdoches) (2,8)
Navasota HS (Navasota) (1,3) Nederland HS (Nederland) (2,6) New Braunfels HS (New Braunfels) (0,3)
New Caney HS (New Caney) (1,6) New Diana HS (New Diana) (0,1) Newman Smith HS (Carrollton) (2,12)
Newton HS (Jasper) (1,1) Nimitz HS (Houston) (1,1) Nimitz HS (Irving) (3,5)
Nixon HS (Laredo) (1,1) Nixon-Smiley HS (Nixon) (0,1) Nolan HS (Nolan) (0,1)
North Crowley HS (Fort Worth) (0,2) North Dallas HS (North Dallas) (0,1) North Garland HS (Garland) (0,1)
North Lamar HS (Paris) (0,2) North Mesquite HS (Mesquite) (0,4) North Shore HS (Harris) (2,8)
Northbrook HS (Houston) (1,1) Northeast Christian Academy (Kingwood) (0,1) Northside HS (Fort Worth) (2,3)
Northside HS (Vernon) (0,1) Northwest HS (Justin) (1,2) O.D. Wyatt HS (Fort Worth) (0,1)
Oak Cliff HS (Dallas) (0,1) Oak Ridge HS (Conroe) (0,2) Oak Ridge HS (Oak Ridge) (0,2)
Oak Ridge HS (Spring) (0,1) Odem HS (Odem) (0,2) Odessa HS (Odessa) (1,5)
Orange-Stark HS (Orange) (0,1) Orangefield HS (Orangefield) (1,1) Palestine HS (Palestine) (0,2)
Palmer HS (Palmer) (1,1) Palo Duro HS (Amarillo) (0,2) Pampa HS (Pampa) (0,2)
Paris HS (Paris) (2,9) Pasadena HS (Pasadena) (3,4) Pasadena Memorial HS (Pasadena) (0,2)
Paschal HS (Fort Worth) (3,11) Pearland HS (Pearland) (5,11) Pecan Gap HS (Pecan Gap) (1,1)
Pecos HS (Pecos) (0,2) Pemberton HS (Marshall) (1,1) Permian HS (Odessa) (1,10)
Perryton HS (Perryton) (1,3) Petersburg HS (Petersburg) (0,1) Pflugerville HS (Pflugerville) (2,7)
Phillips HS (Phillips) (0,1) Pine Tree HS (Longview) (0,3) Pittsburg HS (Pittsburg) (0,1)
Plainview HS (Plainview) (0,4) Plano East HS (Plano) (3,11) Plano HS (Plano) (3,6)
Plano West Senior HS (Plano) (0,5) Plantersville HS (Plantersville) (0,1) Pleasant Grove HS (Texarkana) (2,6)
Pleasanton HS (Pleasanton) (0,3) Poly Tech HS (Fort Worth) (2,6) Port Neches-Groves HS (Port Neches) (1,3)
Post HS (Post) (1,1) Prairieland HS (Blossum) (1,1) Prairiland HS (Blossom) (1,1)
Prestonwood Christian Academy (Plano) (1,3) Prosper HS (Prosper) (0,1) Queen City HS (Queen City) (0,2)
R. L. Turner HS (Carrollton) (1,3) Ralph H. Poteet HS (Mesquite) (1,8) Ranger HS (Ranger) (1,1)
Ray HS (Corpus Christi) (1,4) Rayburn HS (Houston) (0,1) Reagan HS (Austin) (1,3)
Reagan HS (Houston) (1,7) Red Oak HS (Red Oak) (1,3) Regan HS (Houston) (1,1)
Regents School (Austin) (0,1) Reicher HS (Waco) (0,1) Richfield HS (Waco) (3,6)
Richland HS (North Richland Hills) (0,2) Rickdale HS (Rickdale) (0,1) Rider HS (Wichita Falls) (2,4)
Riesel HS (Riesel) (0,1) Rio Vista HS (Rio Vista) (0,2) Riverside HS (El Paso) (0,3)
Robert E. Lee HS (Baytown) (0,7) Robert E. Lee HS (Midland) (1,10) Robert E. Lee HS (San Antonio) (2,3)
Robert E. Lee HS (Tyler) (1,2) Robinson HS (Robinson) (0,3) Robstown HS (Robstown) (1,4)
Rockdale HS (Rockdale) (0,4) Rockport-Fulton HS (Rockport) (0,1) Rockwall HS (Rockwall) (1,10)
Rockwall-Heath HS (Heath) (1,2) Ronald Reagan HS (San Antonio) (2,4) Roosevelt HS (Dallas) (0,2)
Roosevelt HS (San Antonio) (2,3) Rosebud-Lott HS (Rosebud) (0,1) Ross S. Sterling HS (Baytown) (1,6)
Ross Sterling HS (Houston) (0,1) Round Rock HS (Round Rock) (5,17) Rowlett HS (Rowlett) (0,5)
Roxton HS (Honey Grove) (0,1) Royse City HS (Royse City) (0,1) Rule HS (Rule) (1,1)
Rusk HS (Rusk) (0,1) S. F. Austin HS (Austin) (5,13) Sachse HS (Sachse) (0,3)
Sacred Heart HS (Weimer) (0,1) Sadler HS (Whitesboro) (0,1) Salado HS (Salado) (0,3)
Sam Houston HS (Arlington) (0,3) Sam Houston HS (Houston) (1,7) Sam Houston HS (San Antonio) (0,2)
Sam Rayburn HS (Pasadena) (2,8) Samuel Clemens HS (Schertz) (1,3) Samuels HS (Dallas) (0,1)
San Angelo HS (San Angelo) (0,1) San Antonio Technology Academy (San Antonio) (1,1) San Augustine HS (San Augustine) (0,4)
San Felipe HS (Del Rio) (1,1) San Jacinto HS (Pearland) (0,2) San Marcos HS (Martindale) (1,1)
San Marcos HS (San Marcos) (0,2) Sandra Day O'Connor HS (Helotes) (1,2) Sandra Day O'Connor HS (San Antonio) (1,2)
Santa Fe HS (Santa Fe) (0,1) Scarborough HS (Houston) (0,1) Schulenburg HS (Schulenburg) (1,1)
Seagoville HS (Seagoville) (1,2) Sealy HS (Sealy) (0,2) Second Baptist School (Houston) (1,6)
Seguin HS (Seguin) (3,5) Seminole HS (Seminole) (0,1) Seven Lakes HS (Katy) (0,1)
Sharpstown HS (Houston) (1,7) Sharyland HS (Mission) (1,2) Shepherd HS (Shepherd) (0,1)
Sherman HS (Sherman) (0,4) Shiner HS (Shiner) (2,2) Silsbee HS (Silsbee) (0,3)
Sinton HS (Sinton) (1,4) Skidmore Tynan HS (Skidmore) (0,1) Skyline HS (Dallas) (1,8)
Slaton HS (Slaton) (0,1) Smiley HS (Houston) (0,7) Smithson Valley HS (Spring Branch) (1,8)
Smithville HS (Smithville) (0,1) Snyder HS (Snyder) (0,3) Socorro HS (El Paso) (1,8)
Solomon-Coles HS (Corpus Christi) (1,1) Somerville HS (Somerville) (1,1) South Garland HS (Garland) (0,2)
South Grand Prairie HS (Grand Prairie) (1,8) South Hills HS (South Hills) (0,1) South Houston HS (South Houston) (2,7)
South HS (Houston) (1,1) South Oak Cliff HS (Dallas) (1,1) South Park HS (Beaumont) (1,5)
South San Antonio HS (San Antonio) (0,2) Southwest HS (Fort Worth) (2,6) Spencer HS (Spencer) (0,1)
Splendora HS (Splendora) (0,2) Spring Branch HS (Houston) (1,2) Spring Hill HS (Longview) (1,1)
Spring HS (Spring) (4,14) Spring Woods HS (Houston) (4,6) St. Andrews Episcopal School (Austin) (0,1)
St. Anthony's HS (Beaumont) (0,1) St. Gerards HS (San Antonio) (0,1) St. Joseph's HS (Victoria) (1,1)
St. Ludmila's Academy (Shiner) (1,1) St. Mark's HS (Dallas) (0,3) St. Michael's Academy (Austin) (0,2)
St. Paul HS (Shiner) (1,2) St. Pius X HS (Houston) (1,7) St. Stephens Episcopal HS (Houston) (0,2)
St. Stephens Episcopal School (Austin) (1,2) St. Thomas HS (Houston) (1,11) Stephen F. Austin HS (El Paso) (1,1)
Stephen F. Austin HS (Houston) (2,3) Stephen F. Austin HS (Port Arthur) (0,1) Stephenville HS (Stephenville) (1,3)
Sterling HS (Houston) (0,4) Stony Point HS (Round Rock) (1,1) Strake Jesuit HS (Houston) (0,2)
Stratford HS (Houston) (2,4) Stratford HS (Stratford) (1,4) Stroman HS (Victoria) (0,2)
Sulphur Springs HS (Sulphur Springs) (0,3) Sundown HS (Sundown) (0,1) Sunset HS (Dallas) (3,3)
Sweeny HS (Sweeny) (0,3) Sweetwater HS (Sweetwater) (0,2) Tarkington HS (Cleveland) (1,4)
Tascosa HS (Amarillo) (0,1) Taylor HS (Coupland) (0,1) Taylor HS (Taylor) (0,2)
Temple HS (Temple) (0,5) Terrell HS (Terrell) (0,2) Texarkana HS (Texarkana) (1,1)
Texas City HS (Texas City) (0,6) Texas HS (Texarkana) (2,16) The Colony HS (The Colony) (0,3)
The Woodlands HS (The Woodlands) (2,16) Thomas Jefferson HS (Dallas) (1,3) Thomas Jefferson HS (Port Arthur) (1,3)
Thomas Jefferson HS (San Antonio) (0,3) Thurgood Marshall HS (Missouri City) (0,1) Tidehaven HS (El Maton) (0,1)
Tivy HS (Kerrville) (1,3) Tom Clark HS (San Antonio) (1,6) Tomball HS (Tomball) (3,11)
Trimble Technical HS (Fort Worth) (1,2) Trinidad HS (Trinidad) (0,1) Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill) (0,1)
Trinity Christian Academy HS (Addison) (2,3) Trinity Christian Academy HS (Plano) (1,3) Trinity Christian HS (Lubbock) (1,1)
Trinity HS (Bedford) (0,4) Trinity HS (Trinity) (0,1) Troy HS (Troy) (1,2)
Tuloso Midway HS (Corpus Christi) (0,1) Union HS (Union) (0,1) United South HS (Laredo) (0,1)
University HS (Johnson) (0,1) University HS (Waco) (0,3) Uvalde HS (Uvalde) (2,4)
Valley Mills HS (Valley Mills) (1,1) Victoria HS (Victoria) (3,5) Vista Ridge HS (Cedar Park) (0,4)
W. B. Travis HS (Austin) (2,7) W. T. White HS (Dallas) (4,7) W.W. Samuel HS (Dallas) (0,5)
Waco HS (Waco) (2,9) Wake Village HS (Wake Village) (1,1) Wakeland HS (Frisco) (0,2)
Waller HS (Waller) (1,2) Waltrip HS (Houston) (0,9) Waxahachie HS (Waxahachie) (7,21)
Weatherford HS (Weatherford) (4,14) Weimar HS (Weimar) (0,3) Weslaco HS (Weslaco) (0,1)
West Brook HS (Beaumont) (3,8) West Columbia HS (West Columbia) (0,2) West Columbus HS (Brazoria) (0,1)
West HS (Abbott) (1,2) West HS (Stinnett) (0,1) West HS (West) (1,1)
West Orange HS (West Orange) (1,1) West Orange-Stark HS (West Orange) (4,11) West Oso HS (Corpus Christi) (0,1)
West Texas Military Academy (San Antonio) (1,1) Westbury Christian School (Houston) (0,2) Westbury HS (Houston) (0,8)
Westchester HS (Houston) (1,3) Western Hills HS (Fort Worth) (2,5) Westfield HS (Houston) (4,10)
Westlake Austin HS (Austin) (0,2) Westlake HS (Austin) (5,13) Westside HS (Houston) (0,3)
Westside HS (Westside) (0,1) Westwood HS (Austin) (2,17) Wharton HS (Wharton) (1,4)
Wheatley HS (Houston) (1,3) Wheatley HS (San Antonio) (1,2) White Oak HS (White Oak) (0,1)
Whitehouse HS (Whitehouse) (2,7) Wichita Falls HS (Wichita Falls) (0,4) William Adams HS (Alice) (1,1)
William B. Travis HS (Richmond) (0,1) Willis HS (Willis) (2,8) Wills Point HS (Tyler) (0,1)
Wilson HS (Dallas) (1,1) Winnsboro HS (Winnsboro) (0,1) Winston Churchill HS (San Antonio) (2,6)
Wm Adams-Alice HS (Wm Adams-Alice) (2,2) Womack HS (Longview) (0,1) Woodville HS (Woodville) (1,3)
Worthing HS (Houston) (0,1) Wyatt HS (Fort Worth) (0,1) Wylie HS (Abilene) (0,1)
Wylie HS (Wylie) (0,2) Yoakum HS (Yoakum) (1,2) Yorktown HS (Yorktown) (1,2)
Ysleta HS (El Paso) (0,1) Zapata HS (Zapata) (0,1)
 

Utah

Alta HS (Alta) (0,4) Alta HS (Sandy) (0,2) American Fork HS (American Fork) (0,7)
Bear River HS (Garland) (0,1) Bear River HS (Tremonton) (0,1) Ben Lomond HS (Ogden) (1,1)
Bingham Canyon HS (South Jordan) (1,1) Bingham HS (South Jordan) (0,8) Bonneville HS (Ogden) (0,4)
Bountiful HS (Bountiful) (0,2) Brighton HS (Salt Lake City) (0,1) Brighton HS (Sandy) (0,6)
Canyon View HS (Cedar City) (1,1) Carbon HS (Price) (0,2) Cedar City HS (Cedar City) (0,1)
Clearfield HS (Clearfield) (0,1) Copper Hills HS (West Jordan) (0,1) Cottonwood HS (Salt Lake City) (2,8)
Cyprus HS (Magna) (2,2) Davis HS (Farmington) (0,1) Davis HS (Kaysville) (1,1)
Dixie HS (St. George) (1,6) East HS (Salt Lake City) (1,1) Fremont HS (Plain City) (0,1)
Grand County HS (Grand County) (0,2) Grand County HS (Moab) (0,2) Granger HS (West Valley) (0,2)
Granite HS (Salt Lake City) (0,3) Highland HS (Salt Lake City) (2,3) Hillcrest HS (Midvale) (0,1)
Hillcrest HS (Sandy) (0,2) Hurricane HS (Hurricane) (0,2) Jordan HS (Sandy) (0,4)
Judge Memorial Catholic HS (Salt Lake City) (0,2) Kanab HS (Kanab) (0,1) Kearns HS (Kearns) (2,6)
Lehi HS (Lehi) (0,2) Lone Peak HS (Highland) (0,2) Mountain Crest HS (Hyrum) (0,2)
Mountain View HS (Orem) (2,8) Murray HS (Murray) (0,9) North Sevier HS (Salina) (0,1)
Northridge HS (Clearfield) (0,1) Ogden HS (Ogden) (0,2) Olympus HS (Salt Lake City) (0,2)
Orem HS (Orem) (0,5) Park City HS (Park City) (0,1) Payson HS (Payson) (0,1)
Pineview HS (St. George) (0,3) Pleasant Grove HS (Pleasant Grove) (2,11) Provo HS (Provo) (2,4)
Richmond HS (Richmond) (1,1) Salem Hill HS (Salem) (0,1) Skyline HS (Salt Lake City) (0,6)
South Sevier HS (Monroe) (0,2) Spanish Fork HS (Spanish Fork) (1,6) Springville HS (Springville) (0,4)
Taylorsville HS (Taylorsville) (2,6) Timpanogos HS (Orem) (1,5) Timpview HS (Provo) (1,1)
Tooele HS (Tooele) (0,4) Uintah HS (Vernal) (1,1) Union HS (Union) (0,1)
Vernal HS (Vernal) (1,1) Viewmont HS (Bountiful) (2,9) Weber HS (Ogden) (1,2)
West HS (Salt Lake City) (1,3) West Jordan HS (West Jordan) (0,3)
 

Vermont

Barton Landing HS (Barton Landing) (1,1) Bellows Free Academy (St. Albans) (0,1) Bradford Academy (Bradford) (0,1)
Brattleboro HS (Brattleboro) (1,1)